PFL
Uzbekistan

PFL

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
PFL
1 AGMK AGMK 19 12 6 1 31:16 15 42 D
AGMK AGMK
17.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh
W
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
22.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
AGMK AGMK
W
AGMK AGMK
26.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
W
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
01.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
AGMK AGMK
W
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
17.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
AGMK AGMK
Qizilqum Zarafshon
2 Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent 16 13 2 1 48:9 39 41 W
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
27.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent
D
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
01.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent
W
Buxoro Buxoro
05.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent
W
Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad
08.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent
W
Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent
18.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
Sogdiana Jizzakh
3 Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi 18 10 6 2 37:16 21 36 W
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
15.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
W
Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
21.09.20 5 : 0 WIN
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
D
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
W
Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
02.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
D
Buxoro Buxoro
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
AGMK
4 Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad 18 9 3 6 26:22 4 30 W
Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad
12.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
AGMK AGMK
W
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
16.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad
D
Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad
25.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
D
Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad
30.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
D
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
19.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad
Buxoro
5 Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912 18 9 2 7 28:22 6 29 L
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
16.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad
L
Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh
21.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
W
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
27.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
L
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
02.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
W
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
19.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
Mash’al Mubarek
6 Bunyodkor Bunyodkor 17 8 5 4 26:23 3 29 W
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
12.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
W
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
16.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
L
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
22.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
AGMK AGMK
L
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
27.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
L
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
19.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
PFK Andijan
7 Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan 18 5 8 5 17:14 3 23 L
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
15.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
D
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
D
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
D
Buxoro Buxoro
01.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
D
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
19.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad
Termez Surkhon
8 Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh 17 6 5 6 21:23 -2 23 L
Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh
11.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
D
AGMK AGMK
17.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh
W
Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh
21.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
W
Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh
02.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
D
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh
Pakhtakor Tashkent
9 Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent 18 7 1 10 21:33 -12 22 W
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
15.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
W
Buxoro Buxoro
20.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
D
Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad
25.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
L
Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh
02.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
W
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
19.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
Qizilqum Zarafshon
10 Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek 19 5 4 10 13:22 -9 19 L
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
16.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
L
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
22.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
L
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
27.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
L
Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
02.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
L
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
17.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
AGMK AGMK
Kokand 1912
11 Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon 18 4 5 9 13:28 -15 17 D
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
17.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
W
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
22.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
L
AGMK AGMK
26.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
W
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
02.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
L
Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent
18.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
AGMK
12 Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon 18 3 3 12 13:31 -18 12 D
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
17.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
L
Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
21.09.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
W
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
27.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
L
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
01.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
AGMK AGMK
L
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
19.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
Navbahor Namangan
13 PFK Andijan PFK Andijan 18 1 8 9 11:22 -11 11 L
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
15.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
D
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
W
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
25.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Buxoro Buxoro
D
Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad
30.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
D
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh
Bunyodkor
14 Buxoro Buxoro 18 1 6 11 12:36 -24 9 D
Buxoro Buxoro
11.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
L
Buxoro Buxoro
20.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
L
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
25.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Buxoro Buxoro
D
Buxoro Buxoro
01.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
D
Buxoro Buxoro
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
Metallurg Bekabad
AFC Champions League
Relegation
Show more


PFL championship held by Uzbekistan. Contest registrants: 14 football teams. Today teams closest to gold medals in championship are as follows:
AGMK - 42 points, 12 wins, 1 lost games, 6 draws.
Pakhtakor Tashkent - 41 points, 13 wins, 1 lost games, 2 draws.
Nasaf Qarshi - 36 points, 10 won matches, 2 losses, 6 draws.

On 777score.ng portal you can get football schedule and PFL (Uzbekistan) live matches.

Schedule of key matches - PFL (Uzbekistan):
Nasaf Qarshi - AGMK (21.10.2020 08:00)
Pakhtakor Tashkent - Sogdiana Jizzakh (21.10.2020 08:00)
Mash’al Mubarek - Kokand 1912 (22.10.2020 06:00)

Follow PFL (Uzbekistan) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ng.