Premier Development League
USA

Premier Development League

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Premier Development League
1 Colorado Rapids U23 Colorado Rapids U23 14 8 4 2 42:23 19 28 W
Colorado Pride Switchbacks U23 Colorado Pride Switchbacks U23
03.07.18 2 : 4 WIN
Colorado Rapids U23 Colorado Rapids U23
W
Colorado Rapids U23 Colorado Rapids U23
07.07.18 3 : 0 WIN
Ogden City Ogden City
L
Colorado Pride Switchbacks U23 Colorado Pride Switchbacks U23
08.07.18 3 : 2 LOSS
Colorado Rapids U23 Colorado Rapids U23
D
Colorado Rapids U23 Colorado Rapids U23
11.07.18 2 : 2 DRAW
Tucson Tucson
L
Calgary Foothills Calgary Foothills
20.07.18 1 : 0 LOSS
Colorado Rapids U23 Colorado Rapids U23
2 Tucson Tucson 14 7 4 3 29:19 10 25 D
Colorado Rapids U23 Colorado Rapids U23
11.07.18 2 : 2 DRAW
Tucson Tucson
W
Colorado Pride Switchbacks U23 Colorado Pride Switchbacks U23
13.07.18 1 : 2 WIN
Tucson Tucson
W
Colorado Pride Switchbacks U23 Colorado Pride Switchbacks U23
14.07.18 1 : 3 WIN
Tucson Tucson
D
Golden State Force Golden State Force
20.07.18 2 : 2 DRAW
Tucson Tucson
L
Calgary Foothills Calgary Foothills
21.07.18 2 : 0 LOSS
Tucson Tucson
3 Albuquerque Sol Albuquerque Sol 14 4 4 6 25:38 -13 16 D
Albuquerque Sol Albuquerque Sol
28.06.18 3 : 3 DRAW
Colorado Rapids U23 Colorado Rapids U23
W
Albuquerque Sol Albuquerque Sol
30.06.18 4 : 3 WIN
Colorado Rapids U23 Colorado Rapids U23
D
Tucson Tucson
03.07.18 2 : 2 DRAW
Albuquerque Sol Albuquerque Sol
D
Albuquerque Sol Albuquerque Sol
07.07.18 3 : 3 DRAW
Tucson Tucson
L
Albuquerque Sol Albuquerque Sol
14.07.18 1 : 4 LOSS
Ogden City Ogden City
4 Colorado Pride Switchbacks U23 Colorado Pride Switchbacks U23 14 4 3 7 26:28 -2 15 L
Colorado Pride Switchbacks U23 Colorado Pride Switchbacks U23
03.07.18 2 : 4 LOSS
Colorado Rapids U23 Colorado Rapids U23
D
Colorado Pride Switchbacks U23 Colorado Pride Switchbacks U23
06.07.18 2 : 2 DRAW
Ogden City Ogden City
W
Colorado Pride Switchbacks U23 Colorado Pride Switchbacks U23
08.07.18 3 : 2 WIN
Colorado Rapids U23 Colorado Rapids U23
L
Colorado Pride Switchbacks U23 Colorado Pride Switchbacks U23
13.07.18 1 : 2 LOSS
Tucson Tucson
L
Colorado Pride Switchbacks U23 Colorado Pride Switchbacks U23
14.07.18 1 : 3 LOSS
Tucson Tucson
5 Ogden City Ogden City 14 3 3 8 16:30 -14 12 D
Colorado Pride Switchbacks U23 Colorado Pride Switchbacks U23
15.06.18 1 : 1 DRAW
Ogden City Ogden City
D
Ogden City Ogden City
30.06.18 1 : 1 DRAW
Colorado Pride Switchbacks U23 Colorado Pride Switchbacks U23
D
Colorado Pride Switchbacks U23 Colorado Pride Switchbacks U23
06.07.18 2 : 2 DRAW
Ogden City Ogden City
L
Colorado Rapids U23 Colorado Rapids U23
07.07.18 3 : 0 LOSS
Ogden City Ogden City
W
Albuquerque Sol Albuquerque Sol
14.07.18 1 : 4 WIN
Ogden City Ogden City
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Premier Development League
1 Myrtle Beach FC Myrtle Beach FC 14 8 4 2 40:19 21 28 W
Myrtle Beach FC Myrtle Beach FC
30.06.18 5 : 3 WIN
Lionsbridge Lionsbridge
W
Tobacco Road Tobacco Road
06.07.18 1 : 4 WIN
Myrtle Beach FC Myrtle Beach FC
W
Myrtle Beach FC Myrtle Beach FC
11.07.18 3 : 1 WIN
Tobacco Road Tobacco Road
D
Myrtle Beach FC Myrtle Beach FC
15.07.18 1 : 1 DRAW
South Georgia Tormenta South Georgia Tormenta
L
Reading United Reading United
20.07.18 4 : 3 LOSS
Myrtle Beach FC Myrtle Beach FC
2 North Carolina U23 North Carolina U23 14 6 5 3 24:18 6 23 W
Tobacco Road Tobacco Road
20.06.18 1 : 3 WIN
North Carolina U23 North Carolina U23
D
North Carolina U23 North Carolina U23
23.06.18 3 : 3 DRAW
Myrtle Beach FC Myrtle Beach FC
W
North Carolina U23 North Carolina U23
26.06.18 1 : 0 WIN
Carolina Dynamo Carolina Dynamo
L
Lionsbridge Lionsbridge
03.07.18 1 : 0 LOSS
North Carolina U23 North Carolina U23
D
Charlotte Eagles Charlotte Eagles
14.07.18 2 : 2 DRAW
North Carolina U23 North Carolina U23
3 Lionsbridge Lionsbridge 14 4 5 5 23:20 3 17 W
Charlotte Eagles Charlotte Eagles
22.06.18 1 : 2 WIN
Lionsbridge Lionsbridge
L
Myrtle Beach FC Myrtle Beach FC
30.06.18 5 : 3 LOSS
Lionsbridge Lionsbridge
W
Lionsbridge Lionsbridge
03.07.18 1 : 0 WIN
North Carolina U23 North Carolina U23
D
Lionsbridge Lionsbridge
07.07.18 1 : 1 DRAW
Carolina Dynamo Carolina Dynamo
D
Tobacco Road Tobacco Road
13.07.18 0 : 0 DRAW
Lionsbridge Lionsbridge
4 Charlotte Eagles Charlotte Eagles 14 3 4 7 22:30 -8 13 L
South Georgia Tormenta South Georgia Tormenta
30.06.18 4 : 2 LOSS
Charlotte Eagles Charlotte Eagles
D
Charlotte Eagles Charlotte Eagles
04.07.18 2 : 2 DRAW
Tobacco Road Tobacco Road
L
Charlotte Eagles Charlotte Eagles
07.07.18 2 : 3 LOSS
United Bantams United Bantams
L
Carolina Dynamo Carolina Dynamo
11.07.18 3 : 2 LOSS
Charlotte Eagles Charlotte Eagles
D
Charlotte Eagles Charlotte Eagles
14.07.18 2 : 2 DRAW
North Carolina U23 North Carolina U23
5 Tobacco Road Tobacco Road 14 3 4 7 18:30 -12 13 D
Tobacco Road Tobacco Road
29.06.18 2 : 2 DRAW
Carolina Dynamo Carolina Dynamo
D
Charlotte Eagles Charlotte Eagles
04.07.18 2 : 2 DRAW
Tobacco Road Tobacco Road
L
Tobacco Road Tobacco Road
06.07.18 1 : 4 LOSS
Myrtle Beach FC Myrtle Beach FC
L
Myrtle Beach FC Myrtle Beach FC
11.07.18 3 : 1 LOSS
Tobacco Road Tobacco Road
D
Tobacco Road Tobacco Road
13.07.18 0 : 0 DRAW
Lionsbridge Lionsbridge
6 Carolina Dynamo Carolina Dynamo 14 2 5 7 19:39 -20 11 L
North Carolina U23 North Carolina U23
26.06.18 1 : 0 LOSS
Carolina Dynamo Carolina Dynamo
D
Tobacco Road Tobacco Road
29.06.18 2 : 2 DRAW
Carolina Dynamo Carolina Dynamo
D
Lionsbridge Lionsbridge
07.07.18 1 : 1 DRAW
Carolina Dynamo Carolina Dynamo
W
Carolina Dynamo Carolina Dynamo
11.07.18 3 : 2 WIN
Charlotte Eagles Charlotte Eagles
D
United Bantams United Bantams
14.07.18 1 : 1 DRAW
Carolina Dynamo Carolina Dynamo
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Premier Development League
1 Dayton Dutch Lions Dayton Dutch Lions 14 8 3 3 29:15 14 27 D
Dayton Dutch Lions Dayton Dutch Lions
30.06.18 2 : 2 DRAW
Michigan Bucks Michigan Bucks
W
Cincinnati Dutch Lions Cincinnati Dutch Lions
03.07.18 0 : 1 WIN
Dayton Dutch Lions Dayton Dutch Lions
W
Cincinnati Dutch Lions Cincinnati Dutch Lions
13.07.18 0 : 4 WIN
Dayton Dutch Lions Dayton Dutch Lions
L
Dayton Dutch Lions Dayton Dutch Lions
15.07.18 0 : 3 LOSS
Lansing United Lansing United
L
Dayton Dutch Lions Dayton Dutch Lions
20.07.18 3 : 5 LOSS
Chicago United Chicago United
2 Lansing United Lansing United 14 7 5 2 27:12 15 26 L
Cincinnati Dutch Lions Cincinnati Dutch Lions
29.06.18 1 : 0 LOSS
Lansing United Lansing United
W
Lansing United Lansing United
07.07.18 3 : 0 WIN
Derby City Rovers Derby City Rovers
W
Derby City Rovers Derby City Rovers
13.07.18 1 : 6 WIN
Lansing United Lansing United
W
Dayton Dutch Lions Dayton Dutch Lions
15.07.18 0 : 3 WIN
Lansing United Lansing United
D
Des Moines Menace Des Moines Menace
20.07.18 0 : 0 DRAW
Lansing United Lansing United
3 Cincinnati Dutch Lions Cincinnati Dutch Lions 14 6 4 4 24:17 7 22 L
Cincinnati Dutch Lions Cincinnati Dutch Lions
03.07.18 0 : 1 LOSS
Dayton Dutch Lions Dayton Dutch Lions
W
Michigan Bucks Michigan Bucks
07.07.18 0 : 1 WIN
Cincinnati Dutch Lions Cincinnati Dutch Lions
W
West Virginia Alliance FC West Virginia Alliance FC
10.07.18 0 : 2 WIN
Cincinnati Dutch Lions Cincinnati Dutch Lions
L
Cincinnati Dutch Lions Cincinnati Dutch Lions
13.07.18 0 : 4 LOSS
Dayton Dutch Lions Dayton Dutch Lions
D
Cincinnati Dutch Lions Cincinnati Dutch Lions
16.07.18 3 : 3 DRAW
Michigan Bucks Michigan Bucks
4 Michigan Bucks Michigan Bucks 14 6 4 4 42:18 24 22 D
Dayton Dutch Lions Dayton Dutch Lions
30.06.18 2 : 2 DRAW
Michigan Bucks Michigan Bucks
L
Michigan Bucks Michigan Bucks
07.07.18 0 : 1 LOSS
Cincinnati Dutch Lions Cincinnati Dutch Lions
W
Derby City Rovers Derby City Rovers
10.07.18 1 : 14 WIN
Michigan Bucks Michigan Bucks
W
Michigan Bucks Michigan Bucks
14.07.18 5 : 1 WIN
West Virginia Alliance FC West Virginia Alliance FC
D
Cincinnati Dutch Lions Cincinnati Dutch Lions
16.07.18 3 : 3 DRAW
Michigan Bucks Michigan Bucks
5 West Virginia Alliance FC West Virginia Alliance FC 14 3 6 5 25:29 -4 15 D
Lansing United Lansing United
24.06.18 2 : 2 DRAW
West Virginia Alliance FC West Virginia Alliance FC
L
Michigan Bucks Michigan Bucks
27.06.18 2 : 0 LOSS
West Virginia Alliance FC West Virginia Alliance FC
L
Tri Cities Tri Cities
07.07.18 3 : 2 LOSS
West Virginia Alliance FC West Virginia Alliance FC
L
West Virginia Alliance FC West Virginia Alliance FC
10.07.18 0 : 2 LOSS
Cincinnati Dutch Lions Cincinnati Dutch Lions
L
Michigan Bucks Michigan Bucks
14.07.18 5 : 1 LOSS
West Virginia Alliance FC West Virginia Alliance FC
6 Derby City Rovers Derby City Rovers 14 0 1 13 8:65 -57 1 L
Derby City Rovers Derby City Rovers
27.06.18 0 : 6 LOSS
Dayton Dutch Lions Dayton Dutch Lions
L
Derby City Rovers Derby City Rovers
01.07.18 2 : 5 LOSS
Cincinnati Dutch Lions Cincinnati Dutch Lions
L
Lansing United Lansing United
07.07.18 3 : 0 LOSS
Derby City Rovers Derby City Rovers
L
Derby City Rovers Derby City Rovers
10.07.18 1 : 14 LOSS
Michigan Bucks Michigan Bucks
L
Derby City Rovers Derby City Rovers
13.07.18 1 : 6 LOSS
Lansing United Lansing United
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Premier Development League
1 Brazos Valley Cavalry Brazos Valley Cavalry 14 9 3 2 42:19 23 30 W
FC Cleburne FC Cleburne
03.07.18 2 : 6 WIN
Brazos Valley Cavalry Brazos Valley Cavalry
W
Okc Energy U23 Okc Energy U23
06.07.18 1 : 3 WIN
Brazos Valley Cavalry Brazos Valley Cavalry
W
Texas United Texas United
10.07.18 0 : 3 WIN
Brazos Valley Cavalry Brazos Valley Cavalry
W
Brazos Valley Cavalry Brazos Valley Cavalry
13.07.18 4 : 1 WIN
Texas United Texas United
L
Sima Aguilas Sima Aguilas
20.07.18 2 : 1 LOSS
Brazos Valley Cavalry Brazos Valley Cavalry
2 Okc Energy U23 Okc Energy U23 14 9 1 4 37:22 15 28 L
Okc Energy U23 Okc Energy U23
06.07.18 1 : 3 LOSS
Brazos Valley Cavalry Brazos Valley Cavalry
W
Texas United Texas United
08.07.18 2 : 3 WIN
Okc Energy U23 Okc Energy U23
W
FC Cleburne FC Cleburne
12.07.18 0 : 3 WIN
Okc Energy U23 Okc Energy U23
W
Okc Energy U23 Okc Energy U23
14.07.18 3 : 2 WIN
Houston Houston
W
Okc Energy U23 Okc Energy U23
15.07.18 2 : 1 WIN
Corpus Christi Corpus Christi
3 AHFC Royals AHFC Royals 14 7 0 7 29:29 0 21 W
AHFC Royals AHFC Royals
22.06.18 2 : 1 WIN
Okc Energy U23 Okc Energy U23
L
Brazos Valley Cavalry Brazos Valley Cavalry
27.06.18 3 : 0 LOSS
AHFC Royals AHFC Royals
L
Texas United Texas United
02.07.18 4 : 1 LOSS
AHFC Royals AHFC Royals
W
AHFC Royals AHFC Royals
06.07.18 1 : 0 WIN
Houston Houston
L
Corpus Christi Corpus Christi
08.07.18 4 : 3 LOSS
AHFC Royals AHFC Royals
4 Corpus Christi Corpus Christi 14 6 2 6 32:32 0 20 W
Corpus Christi Corpus Christi
24.06.18 2 : 0 WIN
Brazos Valley Cavalry Brazos Valley Cavalry
L
Corpus Christi Corpus Christi
30.06.18 2 : 5 LOSS
Okc Energy U23 Okc Energy U23
D
Corpus Christi Corpus Christi
06.07.18 1 : 1 DRAW
Texas United Texas United
W
Corpus Christi Corpus Christi
08.07.18 4 : 3 WIN
AHFC Royals AHFC Royals
L
Okc Energy U23 Okc Energy U23
15.07.18 2 : 1 LOSS
Corpus Christi Corpus Christi
5 Texas United Texas United 14 5 3 6 32:32 0 18 W
Texas United Texas United
02.07.18 4 : 1 WIN
AHFC Royals AHFC Royals
D
Corpus Christi Corpus Christi
06.07.18 1 : 1 DRAW
Texas United Texas United
L
Texas United Texas United
08.07.18 2 : 3 LOSS
Okc Energy U23 Okc Energy U23
L
Texas United Texas United
10.07.18 0 : 3 LOSS
Brazos Valley Cavalry Brazos Valley Cavalry
L
Brazos Valley Cavalry Brazos Valley Cavalry
13.07.18 4 : 1 LOSS
Texas United Texas United
6 FC Cleburne FC Cleburne 14 4 1 9 20:42 -22 13 D
FC Cleburne FC Cleburne
25.06.18 2 : 2 DRAW
Texas United Texas United
L
Brazos Valley Cavalry Brazos Valley Cavalry
29.06.18 8 : 1 LOSS
FC Cleburne FC Cleburne
L
FC Cleburne FC Cleburne
03.07.18 2 : 6 LOSS
Brazos Valley Cavalry Brazos Valley Cavalry
W
FC Cleburne FC Cleburne
10.07.18 3 : 2 WIN
Houston Houston
L
FC Cleburne FC Cleburne
12.07.18 0 : 3 LOSS
Okc Energy U23 Okc Energy U23
7 Houston Houston 14 2 4 8 16:31 -15 10 L
Corpus Christi Corpus Christi
22.06.18 3 : 0 LOSS
Houston Houston
W
Texas United Texas United
27.06.18 1 : 2 WIN
Houston Houston
L
AHFC Royals AHFC Royals
06.07.18 1 : 0 LOSS
Houston Houston
L
FC Cleburne FC Cleburne
10.07.18 3 : 2 LOSS
Houston Houston
L
Okc Energy U23 Okc Energy U23
14.07.18 3 : 2 LOSS
Houston Houston
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Premier Development League
1 Black Rock Black Rock 14 9 3 2 33:19 14 30 L
Black Rock Black Rock
27.06.18 3 : 4 LOSS
AC Connecticut AC Connecticut
W
Black Rock Black Rock
30.06.18 4 : 1 WIN
GPS Portland Phoenix GPS Portland Phoenix
W
Westchester Flames Westchester Flames
01.07.18 0 : 2 WIN
Black Rock Black Rock
W
Boston Bolts Boston Bolts
07.07.18 1 : 2 WIN
Black Rock Black Rock
L
Black Rock Black Rock
20.07.18 1 : 2 LOSS
New York Red Bulls U23 New York Red Bulls U23
2 GPS Portland Phoenix GPS Portland Phoenix 14 7 3 4 28:21 7 24 L
Black Rock Black Rock
30.06.18 4 : 1 LOSS
GPS Portland Phoenix GPS Portland Phoenix
W
GPS Portland Phoenix GPS Portland Phoenix
01.07.18 1 : 0 WIN
Seacoast United Phantoms Seacoast United Phantoms
D
Westchester Flames Westchester Flames
07.07.18 1 : 1 DRAW
GPS Portland Phoenix GPS Portland Phoenix
W
AC Connecticut AC Connecticut
08.07.18 0 : 5 WIN
GPS Portland Phoenix GPS Portland Phoenix
L
GPS Portland Phoenix GPS Portland Phoenix
15.07.18 2 : 3 LOSS
Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers
3 Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers 14 6 4 4 22:18 4 22 D
Seacoast United Phantoms Seacoast United Phantoms
24.06.18 0 : 0 DRAW
Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers
D
Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers
30.06.18 1 : 1 DRAW
Westchester Flames Westchester Flames
W
Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers
07.07.18 2 : 1 WIN
Seacoast United Phantoms Seacoast United Phantoms
W
Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers
13.07.18 3 : 0 WIN
AC Connecticut AC Connecticut
W
GPS Portland Phoenix GPS Portland Phoenix
15.07.18 2 : 3 WIN
Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers
4 Boston Bolts Boston Bolts 14 5 3 6 23:25 -2 18 L
Seacoast United Phantoms Seacoast United Phantoms
29.06.18 1 : 0 LOSS
Boston Bolts Boston Bolts
L
Boston Bolts Boston Bolts
01.07.18 1 : 2 LOSS
AC Connecticut AC Connecticut
L
Boston Bolts Boston Bolts
07.07.18 1 : 2 LOSS
Black Rock Black Rock
D
Seacoast United Phantoms Seacoast United Phantoms
11.07.18 2 : 2 DRAW
Boston Bolts Boston Bolts
L
Boston Bolts Boston Bolts
14.07.18 2 : 4 LOSS
Westchester Flames Westchester Flames
5 AC Connecticut AC Connecticut 14 5 2 7 20:33 -13 17 W
Black Rock Black Rock
27.06.18 3 : 4 WIN
AC Connecticut AC Connecticut
W
Boston Bolts Boston Bolts
01.07.18 1 : 2 WIN
AC Connecticut AC Connecticut
L
AC Connecticut AC Connecticut
08.07.18 0 : 5 LOSS
GPS Portland Phoenix GPS Portland Phoenix
L
Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers
13.07.18 3 : 0 LOSS
AC Connecticut AC Connecticut
W
Seacoast United Phantoms Seacoast United Phantoms
14.07.18 3 : 4 WIN
AC Connecticut AC Connecticut
6 Westchester Flames Westchester Flames 14 2 7 5 17:23 -6 13 L
Westchester Flames Westchester Flames
23.06.18 2 : 3 LOSS
Boston Bolts Boston Bolts
D
Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers
30.06.18 1 : 1 DRAW
Westchester Flames Westchester Flames
L
Westchester Flames Westchester Flames
01.07.18 0 : 2 LOSS
Black Rock Black Rock
D
Westchester Flames Westchester Flames
07.07.18 1 : 1 DRAW
GPS Portland Phoenix GPS Portland Phoenix
W
Boston Bolts Boston Bolts
14.07.18 2 : 4 WIN
Westchester Flames Westchester Flames
7 Seacoast United Phantoms Seacoast United Phantoms 14 2 4 8 17:21 -4 10 W
Seacoast United Phantoms Seacoast United Phantoms
29.06.18 1 : 0 WIN
Boston Bolts Boston Bolts
L
GPS Portland Phoenix GPS Portland Phoenix
01.07.18 1 : 0 LOSS
Seacoast United Phantoms Seacoast United Phantoms
L
Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers
07.07.18 2 : 1 LOSS
Seacoast United Phantoms Seacoast United Phantoms
D
Seacoast United Phantoms Seacoast United Phantoms
11.07.18 2 : 2 DRAW
Boston Bolts Boston Bolts
L
Seacoast United Phantoms Seacoast United Phantoms
14.07.18 3 : 4 LOSS
AC Connecticut AC Connecticut
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Premier Development League
1 South Georgia Tormenta South Georgia Tormenta 14 11 3 0 30:10 20 36 W
Birmingham Hammers Birmingham Hammers
05.07.18 0 : 3 WIN
South Georgia Tormenta South Georgia Tormenta
D
Mississippi Brilla Mississippi Brilla
07.07.18 0 : 0 DRAW
South Georgia Tormenta South Georgia Tormenta
W
Tri Cities Tri Cities
14.07.18 1 : 2 WIN
South Georgia Tormenta South Georgia Tormenta
D
Myrtle Beach FC Myrtle Beach FC
15.07.18 1 : 1 DRAW
South Georgia Tormenta South Georgia Tormenta
L
South Georgia Tormenta South Georgia Tormenta
20.07.18 0 : 1 LOSS
The Villages The Villages
2 Mississippi Brilla Mississippi Brilla 14 8 4 2 31:18 13 28 D
Peachtree City Peachtree City
28.06.18 2 : 2 DRAW
Mississippi Brilla Mississippi Brilla
L
United Bantams United Bantams
30.06.18 3 : 0 LOSS
Mississippi Brilla Mississippi Brilla
D
Mississippi Brilla Mississippi Brilla
07.07.18 0 : 0 DRAW
South Georgia Tormenta South Georgia Tormenta
W
Mississippi Brilla Mississippi Brilla
13.07.18 6 : 0 WIN
Peachtree City Peachtree City
W
Mississippi Brilla Mississippi Brilla
15.07.18 2 : 1 WIN
Peachtree City Peachtree City
3 United Bantams United Bantams 14 7 3 4 35:22 13 24 W
United Bantams United Bantams
30.06.18 3 : 0 WIN
Mississippi Brilla Mississippi Brilla
W
United Bantams United Bantams
03.07.18 5 : 0 WIN
Memphis City Memphis City
W
Charlotte Eagles Charlotte Eagles
07.07.18 2 : 3 WIN
United Bantams United Bantams
D
United Bantams United Bantams
10.07.18 3 : 3 DRAW
Birmingham Hammers Birmingham Hammers
D
United Bantams United Bantams
14.07.18 1 : 1 DRAW
Carolina Dynamo Carolina Dynamo
4 Birmingham Hammers Birmingham Hammers 14 5 4 5 25:28 -3 19 W
Birmingham Hammers Birmingham Hammers
30.06.18 3 : 2 WIN
Peachtree City Peachtree City
L
Birmingham Hammers Birmingham Hammers
05.07.18 0 : 3 LOSS
South Georgia Tormenta South Georgia Tormenta
W
Birmingham Hammers Birmingham Hammers
07.07.18 4 : 2 WIN
Memphis City Memphis City
D
United Bantams United Bantams
10.07.18 3 : 3 DRAW
Birmingham Hammers Birmingham Hammers
D
Memphis City Memphis City
14.07.18 2 : 2 DRAW
Birmingham Hammers Birmingham Hammers
5 Tri Cities Tri Cities 14 5 2 7 30:28 2 17 L
Memphis City Memphis City
29.06.18 4 : 3 LOSS
Tri Cities Tri Cities
L
Peachtree City Peachtree City
03.07.18 4 : 3 LOSS
Tri Cities Tri Cities
W
Tri Cities Tri Cities
07.07.18 3 : 2 WIN
West Virginia Alliance FC West Virginia Alliance FC
W
Tri Cities Tri Cities
10.07.18 2 : 0 WIN
Memphis City Memphis City
L
Tri Cities Tri Cities
14.07.18 1 : 2 LOSS
South Georgia Tormenta South Georgia Tormenta
6 Peachtree City Peachtree City 14 4 4 6 25:33 -8 16 D
Peachtree City Peachtree City
28.06.18 2 : 2 DRAW
Mississippi Brilla Mississippi Brilla
L
Birmingham Hammers Birmingham Hammers
30.06.18 3 : 2 LOSS
Peachtree City Peachtree City
W
Peachtree City Peachtree City
03.07.18 4 : 3 WIN
Tri Cities Tri Cities
L
Mississippi Brilla Mississippi Brilla
13.07.18 6 : 0 LOSS
Peachtree City Peachtree City
L
Mississippi Brilla Mississippi Brilla
15.07.18 2 : 1 LOSS
Peachtree City Peachtree City
7 Memphis City Memphis City 14 1 3 10 16:38 -22 6 W
Memphis City Memphis City
29.06.18 4 : 3 WIN
Tri Cities Tri Cities
L
United Bantams United Bantams
03.07.18 5 : 0 LOSS
Memphis City Memphis City
L
Birmingham Hammers Birmingham Hammers
07.07.18 4 : 2 LOSS
Memphis City Memphis City
L
Tri Cities Tri Cities
10.07.18 2 : 0 LOSS
Memphis City Memphis City
D
Memphis City Memphis City
14.07.18 2 : 2 DRAW
Birmingham Hammers Birmingham Hammers
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Premier Development League
1 Des Moines Menace Des Moines Menace 14 13 1 0 37:6 31 40 W
Des Moines Menace Des Moines Menace
06.07.18 5 : 1 WIN
Chicago United Chicago United
W
Des Moines Menace Des Moines Menace
07.07.18 2 : 0 WIN
Chicago United Chicago United
W
Des Moines Menace Des Moines Menace
13.07.18 3 : 1 WIN
St. Louis Lions St. Louis Lions
D
Des Moines Menace Des Moines Menace
20.07.18 0 : 0 DRAW
Lansing United Lansing United
L
Des Moines Menace Des Moines Menace
21.07.18 0 : 1 LOSS
Chicago United Chicago United
2 Chicago United Chicago United 14 7 2 5 23:20 3 23 L
Des Moines Menace Des Moines Menace
06.07.18 5 : 1 LOSS
Chicago United Chicago United
L
Des Moines Menace Des Moines Menace
07.07.18 2 : 0 LOSS
Chicago United Chicago United
W
Dayton Dutch Lions Dayton Dutch Lions
20.07.18 3 : 5 WIN
Chicago United Chicago United
W
Des Moines Menace Des Moines Menace
21.07.18 0 : 1 WIN
Chicago United Chicago United
L
Calgary Foothills Calgary Foothills
28.07.18 1 : 0 LOSS
Chicago United Chicago United
3 Kaw Valley Kaw Valley 14 6 2 6 21:23 -2 20 D
Des Moines Menace Des Moines Menace
23.06.18 1 : 1 DRAW
Kaw Valley Kaw Valley
W
Okc Energy U23 Okc Energy U23
26.06.18 0 : 2 WIN
Kaw Valley Kaw Valley
L
Des Moines Menace Des Moines Menace
29.06.18 1 : 0 LOSS
Kaw Valley Kaw Valley
L
Thunder Bay Chill Thunder Bay Chill
11.07.18 2 : 1 LOSS
Kaw Valley Kaw Valley
W
World Soccer Academy Winnipeg World Soccer Academy Winnipeg
13.07.18 2 : 4 WIN
Kaw Valley Kaw Valley
4 St. Louis Lions St. Louis Lions 14 6 2 6 26:24 2 20 W
Thunder Bay Chill Thunder Bay Chill
06.07.18 1 : 2 WIN
St. Louis Lions St. Louis Lions
W
Thunder Bay Chill Thunder Bay Chill
07.07.18 0 : 1 WIN
St. Louis Lions St. Louis Lions
W
World Soccer Academy Winnipeg World Soccer Academy Winnipeg
09.07.18 0 : 4 WIN
St. Louis Lions St. Louis Lions
W
World Soccer Academy Winnipeg World Soccer Academy Winnipeg
10.07.18 3 : 4 WIN
St. Louis Lions St. Louis Lions
L
Des Moines Menace Des Moines Menace
13.07.18 3 : 1 LOSS
St. Louis Lions St. Louis Lions
5 Thunder Bay Chill Thunder Bay Chill 14 6 1 7 21:20 1 19 L
Chicago United Chicago United
02.07.18 2 : 1 LOSS
Thunder Bay Chill Thunder Bay Chill
D
Chicago United Chicago United
03.07.18 1 : 1 DRAW
Thunder Bay Chill Thunder Bay Chill
L
Thunder Bay Chill Thunder Bay Chill
06.07.18 1 : 2 LOSS
St. Louis Lions St. Louis Lions
L
Thunder Bay Chill Thunder Bay Chill
07.07.18 0 : 1 LOSS
St. Louis Lions St. Louis Lions
W
Thunder Bay Chill Thunder Bay Chill
11.07.18 2 : 1 WIN
Kaw Valley Kaw Valley
6 World Soccer Academy Winnipeg World Soccer Academy Winnipeg 14 0 0 14 10:46 -36 0 L
Thunder Bay Chill Thunder Bay Chill
22.06.18 4 : 1 LOSS
World Soccer Academy Winnipeg World Soccer Academy Winnipeg
L
Thunder Bay Chill Thunder Bay Chill
23.06.18 2 : 1 LOSS
World Soccer Academy Winnipeg World Soccer Academy Winnipeg
L
World Soccer Academy Winnipeg World Soccer Academy Winnipeg
09.07.18 0 : 4 LOSS
St. Louis Lions St. Louis Lions
L
World Soccer Academy Winnipeg World Soccer Academy Winnipeg
10.07.18 3 : 4 LOSS
St. Louis Lions St. Louis Lions
L
World Soccer Academy Winnipeg World Soccer Academy Winnipeg
13.07.18 2 : 4 LOSS
Kaw Valley Kaw Valley
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Premier Development League
1 Reading United Reading United 14 12 2 0 33:8 25 38 W
Reading United Reading United
14.07.18 3 : 2 WIN
Lehigh Valley United Sonic Lehigh Valley United Sonic
W
Reading United Reading United
20.07.18 4 : 3 WIN
Myrtle Beach FC Myrtle Beach FC
W
Reading United Reading United
21.07.18 2 : 1 WIN
New York Red Bulls U23 New York Red Bulls U23
W
Reading United Reading United
28.07.18 1 : 0 WIN
The Villages The Villages
L
Reading United Reading United
04.08.18 2 : 4 LOSS
Calgary Foothills Calgary Foothills
2 New York Red Bulls U23 New York Red Bulls U23 14 10 1 3 45:17 28 31 W
New York Red Bulls U23 New York Red Bulls U23
08.07.18 6 : 2 WIN
Evergreen Evergreen
W
Long Island Rough Riders Long Island Rough Riders
13.07.18 1 : 3 WIN
New York Red Bulls U23 New York Red Bulls U23
L
Ocean City Noreasters Ocean City Noreasters
15.07.18 2 : 1 LOSS
New York Red Bulls U23 New York Red Bulls U23
W
Black Rock Black Rock
20.07.18 1 : 2 WIN
New York Red Bulls U23 New York Red Bulls U23
L
Reading United Reading United
21.07.18 2 : 1 LOSS
New York Red Bulls U23 New York Red Bulls U23
3 Long Island Rough Riders Long Island Rough Riders 14 9 1 4 26:16 10 28 L
Reading United Reading United
24.06.18 1 : 0 LOSS
Long Island Rough Riders Long Island Rough Riders
L
Long Island Rough Riders Long Island Rough Riders
30.06.18 3 : 4 LOSS
New York Red Bulls U23 New York Red Bulls U23
W
Long Island Rough Riders Long Island Rough Riders
07.07.18 3 : 2 WIN
Evergreen Evergreen
W
FA Euro - New York Magic FA Euro - New York Magic
11.07.18 0 : 2 WIN
Long Island Rough Riders Long Island Rough Riders
L
Long Island Rough Riders Long Island Rough Riders
13.07.18 1 : 3 LOSS
New York Red Bulls U23 New York Red Bulls U23
4 Ocean City Noreasters Ocean City Noreasters 14 9 0 5 27:20 7 27 W
Lehigh Valley United Sonic Lehigh Valley United Sonic
27.06.18 1 : 2 WIN
Ocean City Noreasters Ocean City Noreasters
W
Ocean City Noreasters Ocean City Noreasters
30.06.18 5 : 0 WIN
FA Euro - New York Magic FA Euro - New York Magic
L
Ocean City Noreasters Ocean City Noreasters
07.07.18 2 : 4 LOSS
Reading United Reading United
W
Ocean City Noreasters Ocean City Noreasters
11.07.18 3 : 2 WIN
Lehigh Valley United Sonic Lehigh Valley United Sonic
W
Ocean City Noreasters Ocean City Noreasters
15.07.18 2 : 1 WIN
New York Red Bulls U23 New York Red Bulls U23
5 FA Euro - New York Magic FA Euro - New York Magic 14 3 0 11 10:33 -23 9 L
FA Euro - New York Magic FA Euro - New York Magic
25.06.18 0 : 7 LOSS
New York Red Bulls U23 New York Red Bulls U23
L
Ocean City Noreasters Ocean City Noreasters
30.06.18 5 : 0 LOSS
FA Euro - New York Magic FA Euro - New York Magic
W
FA Euro - New York Magic FA Euro - New York Magic
07.07.18 2 : 0 WIN
Lehigh Valley United Sonic Lehigh Valley United Sonic
L
FA Euro - New York Magic FA Euro - New York Magic
11.07.18 0 : 2 LOSS
Long Island Rough Riders Long Island Rough Riders
L
Evergreen Evergreen
14.07.18 4 : 1 LOSS
FA Euro - New York Magic FA Euro - New York Magic
6 Evergreen Evergreen 14 1 2 11 16:42 -26 5 L
Reading United Reading United
29.06.18 6 : 1 LOSS
Evergreen Evergreen
D
Lehigh Valley United Sonic Lehigh Valley United Sonic
30.06.18 1 : 1 DRAW
Evergreen Evergreen
L
Long Island Rough Riders Long Island Rough Riders
07.07.18 3 : 2 LOSS
Evergreen Evergreen
L
New York Red Bulls U23 New York Red Bulls U23
08.07.18 6 : 2 LOSS
Evergreen Evergreen
W
Evergreen Evergreen
14.07.18 4 : 1 WIN
FA Euro - New York Magic FA Euro - New York Magic
7 Lehigh Valley United Sonic Lehigh Valley United Sonic 14 1 1 12 10:35 -25 4 L
Lehigh Valley United Sonic Lehigh Valley United Sonic
27.06.18 1 : 2 LOSS
Ocean City Noreasters Ocean City Noreasters
D
Lehigh Valley United Sonic Lehigh Valley United Sonic
30.06.18 1 : 1 DRAW
Evergreen Evergreen
L
FA Euro - New York Magic FA Euro - New York Magic
07.07.18 2 : 0 LOSS
Lehigh Valley United Sonic Lehigh Valley United Sonic
L
Ocean City Noreasters Ocean City Noreasters
11.07.18 3 : 2 LOSS
Lehigh Valley United Sonic Lehigh Valley United Sonic
L
Reading United Reading United
14.07.18 3 : 2 LOSS
Lehigh Valley United Sonic Lehigh Valley United Sonic
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Premier Development League
1 Calgary Foothills Calgary Foothills 14 11 2 1 30:7 23 35 W
Calgary Foothills Calgary Foothills
14.07.18 2 : 0 WIN
Seattle Sounders U23 Seattle Sounders U23
W
Calgary Foothills Calgary Foothills
20.07.18 1 : 0 WIN
Colorado Rapids U23 Colorado Rapids U23
W
Calgary Foothills Calgary Foothills
21.07.18 2 : 0 WIN
Tucson Tucson
W
Calgary Foothills Calgary Foothills
28.07.18 1 : 0 WIN
Chicago United Chicago United
W
Reading United Reading United
04.08.18 2 : 4 WIN
Calgary Foothills Calgary Foothills
2 Seattle Sounders U23 Seattle Sounders U23 14 6 3 5 26:21 5 21 W
Portland Timbers U23 Portland Timbers U23
22.06.18 0 : 2 WIN
Seattle Sounders U23 Seattle Sounders U23
W
Seattle Sounders U23 Seattle Sounders U23
03.07.18 4 : 0 WIN
Portland Timbers U23 Portland Timbers U23
W
Seattle Sounders U23 Seattle Sounders U23
06.07.18 3 : 1 WIN
Victoria Highlanders Victoria Highlanders
W
TSS Rowers TSS Rowers
11.07.18 0 : 3 WIN
Seattle Sounders U23 Seattle Sounders U23
L
Calgary Foothills Calgary Foothills
14.07.18 2 : 0 LOSS
Seattle Sounders U23 Seattle Sounders U23
3 Lane United Lane United 14 5 5 4 28:22 6 20 W
Lane United Lane United
29.06.18 5 : 0 WIN
Portland Timbers U23 Portland Timbers U23
D
Lane United Lane United
01.07.18 1 : 1 DRAW
TSS Rowers TSS Rowers
L
Lane United Lane United
06.07.18 0 : 4 LOSS
Calgary Foothills Calgary Foothills
W
Lane United Lane United
08.07.18 2 : 1 WIN
TSS Rowers TSS Rowers
W
Victoria Highlanders Victoria Highlanders
14.07.18 0 : 4 WIN
Lane United Lane United
4 TSS Rowers TSS Rowers 14 5 2 7 19:27 -8 17 L
Victoria Highlanders Victoria Highlanders
29.06.18 1 : 0 LOSS
TSS Rowers TSS Rowers
D
Lane United Lane United
01.07.18 1 : 1 DRAW
TSS Rowers TSS Rowers
W
Portland Timbers U23 Portland Timbers U23
06.07.18 0 : 2 WIN
TSS Rowers TSS Rowers
L
Lane United Lane United
08.07.18 2 : 1 LOSS
TSS Rowers TSS Rowers
L
TSS Rowers TSS Rowers
11.07.18 0 : 3 LOSS
Seattle Sounders U23 Seattle Sounders U23
5 Victoria Highlanders Victoria Highlanders 14 5 0 9 14:25 -11 15 L
Portland Timbers U23 Portland Timbers U23
24.06.18 2 : 1 LOSS
Victoria Highlanders Victoria Highlanders
W
Victoria Highlanders Victoria Highlanders
29.06.18 1 : 0 WIN
TSS Rowers TSS Rowers
L
Seattle Sounders U23 Seattle Sounders U23
06.07.18 3 : 1 LOSS
Victoria Highlanders Victoria Highlanders
W
Portland Timbers U23 Portland Timbers U23
11.07.18 1 : 2 WIN
Victoria Highlanders Victoria Highlanders
L
Victoria Highlanders Victoria Highlanders
14.07.18 0 : 4 LOSS
Lane United Lane United
6 Portland Timbers U23 Portland Timbers U23 14 3 2 9 15:30 -15 11 L
Lane United Lane United
29.06.18 5 : 0 LOSS
Portland Timbers U23 Portland Timbers U23
L
Seattle Sounders U23 Seattle Sounders U23
03.07.18 4 : 0 LOSS
Portland Timbers U23 Portland Timbers U23
L
Portland Timbers U23 Portland Timbers U23
06.07.18 0 : 2 LOSS
TSS Rowers TSS Rowers
L
Portland Timbers U23 Portland Timbers U23
08.07.18 0 : 1 LOSS
Calgary Foothills Calgary Foothills
L
Portland Timbers U23 Portland Timbers U23
11.07.18 1 : 2 LOSS
Victoria Highlanders Victoria Highlanders
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Premier Development League
1 Sima Aguilas Sima Aguilas 14 10 2 2 23:6 17 32 W
North County United North County United
08.07.18 1 : 2 WIN
Sima Aguilas Sima Aguilas
W
Sima Aguilas Sima Aguilas
11.07.18 1 : 0 WIN
Next Academy Palm Beach Next Academy Palm Beach
W
Sima Aguilas Sima Aguilas
15.07.18 5 : 0 WIN
Miami City Miami City
W
Sima Aguilas Sima Aguilas
20.07.18 2 : 1 WIN
Brazos Valley Cavalry Brazos Valley Cavalry
L
Sima Aguilas Sima Aguilas
21.07.18 1 : 2 LOSS
The Villages The Villages
2 The Villages The Villages 14 9 3 2 31:8 23 30 W
The Villages The Villages
11.07.18 6 : 0 WIN
Miami City Miami City
W
The Villages The Villages
14.07.18 5 : 0 WIN
Img Academy Bradenton Img Academy Bradenton
W
South Georgia Tormenta South Georgia Tormenta
20.07.18 0 : 1 WIN
The Villages The Villages
W
Sima Aguilas Sima Aguilas
21.07.18 1 : 2 WIN
The Villages The Villages
L
Reading United Reading United
28.07.18 1 : 0 LOSS
The Villages The Villages
3 Lakeland Tropics Lakeland Tropics 14 9 3 2 29:13 16 30 W
Lakeland Tropics Lakeland Tropics
30.06.18 1 : 0 WIN
Sima Aguilas Sima Aguilas
W
Next Academy Palm Beach Next Academy Palm Beach
04.07.18 0 : 4 WIN
Lakeland Tropics Lakeland Tropics
L
The Villages The Villages
07.07.18 2 : 0 LOSS
Lakeland Tropics Lakeland Tropics
D
Img Academy Bradenton Img Academy Bradenton
10.07.18 1 : 1 DRAW
Lakeland Tropics Lakeland Tropics
W
Lakeland Tropics Lakeland Tropics
14.07.18 5 : 0 WIN
Weston Weston
4 Img Academy Bradenton Img Academy Bradenton 14 6 2 6 24:30 -6 20 W
Img Academy Bradenton Img Academy Bradenton
30.06.18 2 : 1 WIN
Weston Weston
W
Img Academy Bradenton Img Academy Bradenton
06.07.18 6 : 1 WIN
North County United North County United
D
Miami City Miami City
08.07.18 2 : 2 DRAW
Img Academy Bradenton Img Academy Bradenton
D
Img Academy Bradenton Img Academy Bradenton
10.07.18 1 : 1 DRAW
Lakeland Tropics Lakeland Tropics
L
The Villages The Villages
14.07.18 5 : 0 LOSS
Img Academy Bradenton Img Academy Bradenton
5 Miami City Miami City 14 5 1 8 25:35 -10 16 W
Next Academy Palm Beach Next Academy Palm Beach
30.06.18 1 : 5 WIN
Miami City Miami City
L
Miami City Miami City
03.07.18 1 : 3 LOSS
The Villages The Villages
D
Miami City Miami City
08.07.18 2 : 2 DRAW
Img Academy Bradenton Img Academy Bradenton
L
The Villages The Villages
11.07.18 6 : 0 LOSS
Miami City Miami City
L
Sima Aguilas Sima Aguilas
15.07.18 5 : 0 LOSS
Miami City Miami City
6 Weston Weston 14 4 1 9 19:31 -12 13 L
Miami City Miami City
27.06.18 3 : 2 LOSS
Weston Weston
L
Img Academy Bradenton Img Academy Bradenton
30.06.18 2 : 1 LOSS
Weston Weston
W
Weston Weston
07.07.18 2 : 1 WIN
Next Academy Palm Beach Next Academy Palm Beach
W
North County United North County United
11.07.18 0 : 3 WIN
Weston Weston
L
Lakeland Tropics Lakeland Tropics
14.07.18 5 : 0 LOSS
Weston Weston
7 Next Academy Palm Beach Next Academy Palm Beach 14 4 0 10 17:25 -8 12 L
Next Academy Palm Beach Next Academy Palm Beach
04.07.18 0 : 4 LOSS
Lakeland Tropics Lakeland Tropics
L
Weston Weston
07.07.18 2 : 1 LOSS
Next Academy Palm Beach Next Academy Palm Beach
L
Sima Aguilas Sima Aguilas
11.07.18 1 : 0 LOSS
Next Academy Palm Beach Next Academy Palm Beach
W
Next Academy Palm Beach Next Academy Palm Beach
13.07.18 3 : 0 WIN
North County United North County United
W
North County United North County United
15.07.18 0 : 3 WIN
Next Academy Palm Beach Next Academy Palm Beach
8 North County United North County United 14 2 2 10 13:33 -20 8 L
Img Academy Bradenton Img Academy Bradenton
06.07.18 6 : 1 LOSS
North County United North County United
L
North County United North County United
08.07.18 1 : 2 LOSS
Sima Aguilas Sima Aguilas
L
North County United North County United
11.07.18 0 : 3 LOSS
Weston Weston
L
Next Academy Palm Beach Next Academy Palm Beach
13.07.18 3 : 0 LOSS
North County United North County United
L
North County United North County United
15.07.18 0 : 3 LOSS
Next Academy Palm Beach Next Academy Palm Beach
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Premier Development League
1 Golden State Force Golden State Force 14 12 1 1 38:10 28 37 W
Golden State Force Golden State Force
24.06.18 2 : 1 WIN
Santa Cruz Breakers Santa Cruz Breakers
D
San Francisco Glens San Francisco Glens
01.07.18 0 : 0 DRAW
Golden State Force Golden State Force
W
San Diego Zest San Diego Zest
07.07.18 0 : 4 WIN
Golden State Force Golden State Force
W
Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion
14.07.18 0 : 1 WIN
Golden State Force Golden State Force
D
Golden State Force Golden State Force
20.07.18 2 : 2 DRAW
Tucson Tucson
2 Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion 14 7 1 6 18:16 2 22 L
Santa Cruz Breakers Santa Cruz Breakers
29.06.18 2 : 0 LOSS
Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion
L
Fresno FC Fresno FC
01.07.18 1 : 0 LOSS
Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion
W
Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion
07.07.18 1 : 0 WIN
Santa Cruz Breakers Santa Cruz Breakers
W
Orange County Blues II Orange County Blues II
11.07.18 1 : 2 WIN
Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion
L
Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion
14.07.18 0 : 1 LOSS
Golden State Force Golden State Force
3 Orange County Blues II Orange County Blues II 14 6 3 5 16:14 2 21 W
Southern California Seahorses Southern California Seahorses
23.06.18 1 : 2 WIN
Orange County Blues II Orange County Blues II
L
San Diego Zest San Diego Zest
30.06.18 2 : 1 LOSS
Orange County Blues II Orange County Blues II
W
Fresno FC Fresno FC
07.07.18 1 : 3 WIN
Orange County Blues II Orange County Blues II
L
Orange County Blues II Orange County Blues II
11.07.18 1 : 2 LOSS
Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion
W
Orange County Blues II Orange County Blues II
15.07.18 1 : 0 WIN
Southern California Seahorses Southern California Seahorses
4 Santa Cruz Breakers Santa Cruz Breakers 14 6 2 6 19:19 0 20 L
Golden State Force Golden State Force
24.06.18 2 : 1 LOSS
Santa Cruz Breakers Santa Cruz Breakers
W
Santa Cruz Breakers Santa Cruz Breakers
29.06.18 2 : 0 WIN
Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion
L
San Francisco City San Francisco City
01.07.18 3 : 0 LOSS
Santa Cruz Breakers Santa Cruz Breakers
L
Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion
07.07.18 1 : 0 LOSS
Santa Cruz Breakers Santa Cruz Breakers
L
Santa Cruz Breakers Santa Cruz Breakers
15.07.18 0 : 2 LOSS
San Francisco City San Francisco City
5 Fresno FC Fresno FC 14 6 2 6 23:24 -1 20 W
San Francisco City San Francisco City
24.06.18 1 : 3 WIN
Fresno FC Fresno FC
W
Fresno FC Fresno FC
01.07.18 1 : 0 WIN
Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion
L
Fresno FC Fresno FC
07.07.18 1 : 3 LOSS
Orange County Blues II Orange County Blues II
W
Southern California Seahorses Southern California Seahorses
11.07.18 1 : 3 WIN
Fresno FC Fresno FC
D
San Francisco Glens San Francisco Glens
14.07.18 1 : 1 DRAW
Fresno FC Fresno FC
6 San Francisco Glens San Francisco Glens 14 4 4 6 16:17 -1 16 L
Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion
23.06.18 4 : 0 LOSS
San Francisco Glens San Francisco Glens
D
San Francisco Glens San Francisco Glens
01.07.18 0 : 0 DRAW
Golden State Force Golden State Force
W
San Francisco Glens San Francisco Glens
06.07.18 3 : 1 WIN
Southern California Seahorses Southern California Seahorses
W
San Francisco City San Francisco City
12.07.18 0 : 1 WIN
San Francisco Glens San Francisco Glens
D
San Francisco Glens San Francisco Glens
14.07.18 1 : 1 DRAW
Fresno FC Fresno FC
7 San Francisco City San Francisco City 14 5 1 8 16:24 -8 16 L
San Francisco City San Francisco City
24.06.18 1 : 3 LOSS
Fresno FC Fresno FC
W
San Francisco City San Francisco City
01.07.18 3 : 0 WIN
Santa Cruz Breakers Santa Cruz Breakers
W
San Francisco City San Francisco City
08.07.18 4 : 2 WIN
Southern California Seahorses Southern California Seahorses
L
San Francisco City San Francisco City
12.07.18 0 : 1 LOSS
San Francisco Glens San Francisco Glens
W
Santa Cruz Breakers Santa Cruz Breakers
15.07.18 0 : 2 WIN
San Francisco City San Francisco City
8 San Diego Zest San Diego Zest 14 3 5 6 15:29 -14 14 D
Southern California Seahorses Southern California Seahorses
13.06.18 1 : 1 DRAW
San Diego Zest San Diego Zest
D
Fresno FC Fresno FC
21.06.18 2 : 2 DRAW
San Diego Zest San Diego Zest
L
San Diego Zest San Diego Zest
23.06.18 0 : 2 LOSS
Santa Cruz Breakers Santa Cruz Breakers
W
San Diego Zest San Diego Zest
30.06.18 2 : 1 WIN
Orange County Blues II Orange County Blues II
L
San Diego Zest San Diego Zest
07.07.18 0 : 4 LOSS
Golden State Force Golden State Force
9 Southern California Seahorses Southern California Seahorses 14 4 1 9 18:26 -8 13 W
Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion
26.06.18 1 : 2 WIN
Southern California Seahorses Southern California Seahorses
L
San Francisco Glens San Francisco Glens
06.07.18 3 : 1 LOSS
Southern California Seahorses Southern California Seahorses
L
San Francisco City San Francisco City
08.07.18 4 : 2 LOSS
Southern California Seahorses Southern California Seahorses
L
Southern California Seahorses Southern California Seahorses
11.07.18 1 : 3 LOSS
Fresno FC Fresno FC
L
Orange County Blues II Orange County Blues II
15.07.18 1 : 0 LOSS
Southern California Seahorses Southern California Seahorses
Show more

Premier Development League tournament held by USA.

On 777score.ng source you can find football schedule and Premier Development League (USA) live matches.

Follow Premier Development League (USA) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ng.