National Premier Soccer League
USA

National Premier Soccer League

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
East Conference
1 Cleveland SC Cleveland SC 10 8 0 2 29:9 20 24 W
Cleveland SC Cleveland SC
05.07.19 3 : 0 WIN
Pittsburgh Hotspurs Pittsburgh Hotspurs
W
Cleveland SC Cleveland SC
13.07.19 5 : 1 WIN
Buffalo Buffalo
W
Cleveland SC Cleveland SC
19.07.19 6 : 4 WIN
Rochester Lancers Rochester Lancers
D
Detroit City Detroit City
21.07.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Cleveland SC Cleveland SC
L
Miami II Miami II
27.07.19 4 : 1 LOSS
Cleveland SC Cleveland SC
2 Rochester Lancers Rochester Lancers 10 6 2 2 20:15 5 20 L
Rochester Lancers Rochester Lancers
30.06.19 1 : 3 LOSS
Erie Commodores Erie Commodores
W
Syracuse Syracuse
05.07.19 2 : 4 WIN
Rochester Lancers Rochester Lancers
D
Buffalo Buffalo
07.07.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Rochester Lancers Rochester Lancers
D
Erie Commodores Erie Commodores
13.07.19 4 : 4 DRAW
Rochester Lancers Rochester Lancers
L
Cleveland SC Cleveland SC
19.07.19 6 : 4 LOSS
Rochester Lancers Rochester Lancers
3 Erie Commodores Erie Commodores 10 4 4 2 17:13 4 16 L
Erie Commodores Erie Commodores
14.06.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Cleveland SC Cleveland SC
D
Erie Commodores Erie Commodores
21.06.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Pittsburgh Hotspurs Pittsburgh Hotspurs
W
Rochester Lancers Rochester Lancers
30.06.19 1 : 3 WIN
Erie Commodores Erie Commodores
D
Erie Commodores Erie Commodores
05.07.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Buffalo Buffalo
D
Erie Commodores Erie Commodores
13.07.19 4 : 4 DRAW
Rochester Lancers Rochester Lancers
4 Buffalo Buffalo 10 4 2 4 18:19 -1 14 W
Syracuse Syracuse
26.06.19 0 : 3 WIN
Buffalo Buffalo
L
Buffalo Buffalo
29.06.19 0 : 3 LOSS
Cleveland SC Cleveland SC
D
Erie Commodores Erie Commodores
05.07.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Buffalo Buffalo
D
Buffalo Buffalo
07.07.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Rochester Lancers Rochester Lancers
L
Cleveland SC Cleveland SC
13.07.19 5 : 1 LOSS
Buffalo Buffalo
5 Syracuse Syracuse 10 1 2 7 13:26 -13 5 L
Rochester Lancers Rochester Lancers
23.06.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Syracuse Syracuse
L
Syracuse Syracuse
26.06.19 0 : 3 LOSS
Buffalo Buffalo
D
Pittsburgh Hotspurs Pittsburgh Hotspurs
30.06.19 3 : 3 DRAW
Syracuse Syracuse
L
Syracuse Syracuse
05.07.19 2 : 4 LOSS
Rochester Lancers Rochester Lancers
W
Syracuse Syracuse
13.07.19 7 : 1 WIN
Pittsburgh Hotspurs Pittsburgh Hotspurs
6 Pittsburgh Hotspurs Pittsburgh Hotspurs 10 1 2 7 10:25 -15 5 D
Erie Commodores Erie Commodores
21.06.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Pittsburgh Hotspurs Pittsburgh Hotspurs
W
Pittsburgh Hotspurs Pittsburgh Hotspurs
23.06.19 4 : 1 WIN
Buffalo Buffalo
D
Pittsburgh Hotspurs Pittsburgh Hotspurs
30.06.19 3 : 3 DRAW
Syracuse Syracuse
L
Cleveland SC Cleveland SC
05.07.19 3 : 0 LOSS
Pittsburgh Hotspurs Pittsburgh Hotspurs
L
Syracuse Syracuse
13.07.19 7 : 1 LOSS
Pittsburgh Hotspurs Pittsburgh Hotspurs
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Golden Gate Conference
1 FC Davis FC Davis 11 8 2 1 34:18 16 26 W
FC Davis FC Davis
01.06.19 3 : 2 WIN
San Ramon San Ramon
W
Sonoma County Sol Sonoma County Sol
08.06.19 1 : 3 WIN
FC Davis FC Davis
W
FC Davis FC Davis
22.06.19 5 : 3 WIN
Sacramento Gold Sacramento Gold
W
Napa Valley 1839 FC Napa Valley 1839 FC
29.06.19 2 : 5 WIN
FC Davis FC Davis
L
FC Davis FC Davis
06.07.19 1 : 3 LOSS
Academica SC Academica SC
2 San Ramon San Ramon 11 6 1 4 22:19 3 19 W
Sonoma County Sol Sonoma County Sol
18.05.19 2 : 4 WIN
San Ramon San Ramon
L
FC Davis FC Davis
01.06.19 3 : 2 LOSS
San Ramon San Ramon
W
San Ramon San Ramon
15.06.19 2 : 1 WIN
Napa Valley 1839 FC Napa Valley 1839 FC
W
East Bay Stompers East Bay Stompers
22.06.19 1 : 2 WIN
San Ramon San Ramon
L
Arizona Arizona
06.07.19 4 : 0 LOSS
San Ramon San Ramon
3 Academica SC Academica SC 11 5 2 4 27:19 8 17 W
Sacramento Gold Sacramento Gold
01.06.19 0 : 1 WIN
Academica SC Academica SC
L
Academica SC Academica SC
08.06.19 2 : 3 LOSS
El Farolito El Farolito
W
Academica SC Academica SC
29.06.19 10 : 0 WIN
East Bay Stompers East Bay Stompers
W
FC Davis FC Davis
06.07.19 1 : 3 WIN
Academica SC Academica SC
L
Arizona Arizona
13.07.19 3 : 2 LOSS
Academica SC Academica SC
4 Sacramento Gold Sacramento Gold 11 5 2 4 25:20 5 17 W
Napa Valley 1839 FC Napa Valley 1839 FC
18.05.19 1 : 4 WIN
Sacramento Gold Sacramento Gold
L
Sacramento Gold Sacramento Gold
01.06.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Academica SC Academica SC
W
Sacramento Gold Sacramento Gold
15.06.19 10 : 3 WIN
Sonoma County Sol Sonoma County Sol
L
FC Davis FC Davis
22.06.19 5 : 3 LOSS
Sacramento Gold Sacramento Gold
D
El Farolito El Farolito
29.06.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Sacramento Gold Sacramento Gold
5 El Farolito El Farolito 11 4 4 3 15:10 5 16 D
East Bay Stompers East Bay Stompers
11.05.19 0 : 0 DRAW
El Farolito El Farolito
D
Sonoma County Sol Sonoma County Sol
01.06.19 0 : 0 DRAW
El Farolito El Farolito
W
Academica SC Academica SC
08.06.19 2 : 3 WIN
El Farolito El Farolito
W
El Farolito El Farolito
15.06.19 4 : 0 WIN
East Bay Stompers East Bay Stompers
D
El Farolito El Farolito
29.06.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Sacramento Gold Sacramento Gold
6 Napa Valley 1839 FC Napa Valley 1839 FC 11 3 2 6 17:26 -9 11 L
Napa Valley 1839 FC Napa Valley 1839 FC
18.05.19 1 : 4 LOSS
Sacramento Gold Sacramento Gold
L
East Bay Stompers East Bay Stompers
08.06.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Napa Valley 1839 FC Napa Valley 1839 FC
L
San Ramon San Ramon
15.06.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Napa Valley 1839 FC Napa Valley 1839 FC
W
Napa Valley 1839 FC Napa Valley 1839 FC
22.06.19 3 : 2 WIN
Sonoma County Sol Sonoma County Sol
L
Napa Valley 1839 FC Napa Valley 1839 FC
29.06.19 2 : 5 LOSS
FC Davis FC Davis
7 East Bay Stompers East Bay Stompers 11 2 3 6 17:29 -12 9 D
East Bay Stompers East Bay Stompers
11.05.19 0 : 0 DRAW
El Farolito El Farolito
W
East Bay Stompers East Bay Stompers
08.06.19 3 : 1 WIN
Napa Valley 1839 FC Napa Valley 1839 FC
L
El Farolito El Farolito
15.06.19 4 : 0 LOSS
East Bay Stompers East Bay Stompers
L
East Bay Stompers East Bay Stompers
22.06.19 1 : 2 LOSS
San Ramon San Ramon
L
Academica SC Academica SC
29.06.19 10 : 0 LOSS
East Bay Stompers East Bay Stompers
8 Sonoma County Sol Sonoma County Sol 11 1 4 6 17:33 -16 7 L
Sonoma County Sol Sonoma County Sol
18.05.19 2 : 4 LOSS
San Ramon San Ramon
D
Sonoma County Sol Sonoma County Sol
01.06.19 0 : 0 DRAW
El Farolito El Farolito
L
Sonoma County Sol Sonoma County Sol
08.06.19 1 : 3 LOSS
FC Davis FC Davis
L
Sacramento Gold Sacramento Gold
15.06.19 10 : 3 LOSS
Sonoma County Sol Sonoma County Sol
L
Napa Valley 1839 FC Napa Valley 1839 FC
22.06.19 3 : 2 LOSS
Sonoma County Sol Sonoma County Sol
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Great Lake Conference
1 Detroit City Detroit City 14 10 3 1 39:6 33 33 D
Detroit City Detroit City
05.07.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Grand Rapids Grand Rapids
W
AFC Ann Arbor AFC Ann Arbor
07.07.19 1 : 3 WIN
Detroit City Detroit City
W
Kalamazoo Kalamazoo
13.07.19 1 : 3 WIN
Detroit City Detroit City
W
Detroit City Detroit City
19.07.19 2 : 0 WIN
Minneapolis City Minneapolis City
D
Detroit City Detroit City
21.07.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Cleveland SC Cleveland SC
2 AFC Ann Arbor AFC Ann Arbor 14 9 3 2 25:10 15 30 W
AFC Ann Arbor AFC Ann Arbor
22.06.19 3 : 0 WIN
Indiana Indiana
W
Grand Rapids Grand Rapids
30.06.19 0 : 2 WIN
AFC Ann Arbor AFC Ann Arbor
W
Indiana Indiana
03.07.19 0 : 2 WIN
AFC Ann Arbor AFC Ann Arbor
L
AFC Ann Arbor AFC Ann Arbor
07.07.19 1 : 3 LOSS
Detroit City Detroit City
W
AFC Ann Arbor AFC Ann Arbor
12.07.19 2 : 0 WIN
Toledo Villa Toledo Villa
3 Grand Rapids Grand Rapids 14 9 2 3 24:12 12 29 W
Grand Rapids Grand Rapids
28.06.19 1 : 0 WIN
Kalamazoo Kalamazoo
L
Grand Rapids Grand Rapids
30.06.19 0 : 2 LOSS
AFC Ann Arbor AFC Ann Arbor
D
Detroit City Detroit City
05.07.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Grand Rapids Grand Rapids
W
Indiana Indiana
07.07.19 0 : 4 WIN
Grand Rapids Grand Rapids
W
Grand Rapids Grand Rapids
13.07.19 1 : 0 WIN
Michigan Stars FC Michigan Stars FC
4 Kalamazoo Kalamazoo 14 6 5 3 18:13 5 23 L
Grand Rapids Grand Rapids
28.06.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Kalamazoo Kalamazoo
D
Kalamazoo Kalamazoo
30.06.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Michigan Stars FC Michigan Stars FC
W
Columbus Columbus
05.07.19 1 : 2 WIN
Kalamazoo Kalamazoo
W
Kalamazoo Kalamazoo
07.07.19 1 : 0 WIN
Toledo Villa Toledo Villa
L
Kalamazoo Kalamazoo
13.07.19 1 : 3 LOSS
Detroit City Detroit City
5 Michigan Stars FC Michigan Stars FC 14 3 5 6 14:17 -3 14 W
Michigan Stars FC Michigan Stars FC
28.06.19 3 : 1 WIN
Indiana Indiana
D
Kalamazoo Kalamazoo
30.06.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Michigan Stars FC Michigan Stars FC
D
Michigan Stars FC Michigan Stars FC
03.07.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Columbus Columbus
L
Toledo Villa Toledo Villa
05.07.19 4 : 2 LOSS
Michigan Stars FC Michigan Stars FC
L
Grand Rapids Grand Rapids
13.07.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Michigan Stars FC Michigan Stars FC
6 Columbus Columbus 14 4 2 8 18:23 -5 14 L
Toledo Villa Toledo Villa
28.06.19 3 : 0 LOSS
Columbus Columbus
W
Indiana Indiana
30.06.19 1 : 5 WIN
Columbus Columbus
D
Michigan Stars FC Michigan Stars FC
03.07.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Columbus Columbus
L
Columbus Columbus
05.07.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Kalamazoo Kalamazoo
W
Columbus Columbus
12.07.19 4 : 0 WIN
Indiana Indiana
7 Toledo Villa Toledo Villa 14 2 1 11 11:38 -27 7 W
Toledo Villa Toledo Villa
28.06.19 3 : 0 WIN
Columbus Columbus
L
Detroit City Detroit City
30.06.19 6 : 0 LOSS
Toledo Villa Toledo Villa
W
Toledo Villa Toledo Villa
05.07.19 4 : 2 WIN
Michigan Stars FC Michigan Stars FC
L
Kalamazoo Kalamazoo
07.07.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Toledo Villa Toledo Villa
L
AFC Ann Arbor AFC Ann Arbor
12.07.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Toledo Villa Toledo Villa
8 Indiana Indiana 14 1 3 10 8:38 -30 6 L
Michigan Stars FC Michigan Stars FC
28.06.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Indiana Indiana
L
Indiana Indiana
30.06.19 1 : 5 LOSS
Columbus Columbus
L
Indiana Indiana
03.07.19 0 : 2 LOSS
AFC Ann Arbor AFC Ann Arbor
L
Indiana Indiana
07.07.19 0 : 4 LOSS
Grand Rapids Grand Rapids
L
Columbus Columbus
12.07.19 4 : 0 LOSS
Indiana Indiana
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Heartland Conference
1 Tulsa Athletics Tulsa Athletics 10 7 3 0 24:8 16 24 W
Atletico Saint Louis Atletico Saint Louis
06.07.19 1 : 4 WIN
Tulsa Athletics Tulsa Athletics
W
Tulsa Athletics Tulsa Athletics
10.07.19 6 : 2 WIN
Ozark Ozark
W
Tulsa Athletics Tulsa Athletics
13.07.19 2 : 0 WIN
Demize NPSL Demize NPSL
W
Tulsa Athletics Tulsa Athletics
16.07.19 3 : 1 WIN
Fort Worth Vaqueros Fort Worth Vaqueros
L
Miami II Miami II
20.07.19 4 : 1 LOSS
Tulsa Athletics Tulsa Athletics
2 Little Rock Rangers Little Rock Rangers 10 4 1 5 18:15 3 13 D
Little Rock Rangers Little Rock Rangers
15.06.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Atletico Saint Louis Atletico Saint Louis
L
Wichita Wichita
19.06.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Little Rock Rangers Little Rock Rangers
W
Little Rock Rangers Little Rock Rangers
29.06.19 4 : 1 WIN
Wichita Wichita
L
Little Rock Rangers Little Rock Rangers
06.07.19 0 : 2 LOSS
Demize NPSL Demize NPSL
D
Little Rock Rangers Little Rock Rangers
10.07.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Demize NPSL Demize NPSL
3 Demize NPSL Demize NPSL 10 3 4 3 9:12 -3 13 L
Atletico Saint Louis Atletico Saint Louis
26.06.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Demize NPSL Demize NPSL
L
Tulsa Athletics Tulsa Athletics
30.06.19 3 : 0 LOSS
Demize NPSL Demize NPSL
W
Little Rock Rangers Little Rock Rangers
06.07.19 0 : 2 WIN
Demize NPSL Demize NPSL
D
Little Rock Rangers Little Rock Rangers
10.07.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Demize NPSL Demize NPSL
L
Tulsa Athletics Tulsa Athletics
13.07.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Demize NPSL Demize NPSL
4 Ozark Ozark 10 3 3 4 16:18 -2 12 L
Ozark Ozark
19.06.19 0 : 3 LOSS
Tulsa Athletics Tulsa Athletics
D
Ozark Ozark
22.06.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Demize NPSL Demize NPSL
W
Ozark Ozark
29.06.19 7 : 0 WIN
Atletico Saint Louis Atletico Saint Louis
W
Wichita Wichita
06.07.19 1 : 3 WIN
Ozark Ozark
L
Tulsa Athletics Tulsa Athletics
10.07.19 6 : 2 LOSS
Ozark Ozark
5 Wichita Wichita 10 2 5 3 15:15 0 11 D
Ozark Ozark
15.06.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Wichita Wichita
W
Wichita Wichita
19.06.19 2 : 1 WIN
Little Rock Rangers Little Rock Rangers
W
Wichita Wichita
23.06.19 5 : 0 WIN
Atletico Saint Louis Atletico Saint Louis
L
Little Rock Rangers Little Rock Rangers
29.06.19 4 : 1 LOSS
Wichita Wichita
L
Wichita Wichita
06.07.19 1 : 3 LOSS
Ozark Ozark
6 Atletico Saint Louis Atletico Saint Louis 10 2 2 6 13:27 -14 8 D
Little Rock Rangers Little Rock Rangers
15.06.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Atletico Saint Louis Atletico Saint Louis
L
Wichita Wichita
23.06.19 5 : 0 LOSS
Atletico Saint Louis Atletico Saint Louis
W
Atletico Saint Louis Atletico Saint Louis
26.06.19 3 : 1 WIN
Demize NPSL Demize NPSL
L
Ozark Ozark
29.06.19 7 : 0 LOSS
Atletico Saint Louis Atletico Saint Louis
L
Atletico Saint Louis Atletico Saint Louis
06.07.19 1 : 4 LOSS
Tulsa Athletics Tulsa Athletics
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Keystone Conference
1 West Chester United West Chester United 10 7 1 2 36:12 24 22 W
West Chester United West Chester United
12.06.19 4 : 0 WIN
Torch Torch
W
West Chester United West Chester United
19.06.19 8 : 2 WIN
New Jersey Copa New Jersey Copa
W
Philadelphia Lone Star Philadelphia Lone Star
23.06.19 1 : 3 WIN
West Chester United West Chester United
W
West Chester United West Chester United
29.06.19 4 : 0 WIN
Monmouth Monmouth
L
West Chester United West Chester United
02.07.19 2 : 3 LOSS
Motown Motown
2 Atlantic City Atlantic City 10 7 1 2 33:14 19 22 W
Electric City Shock Electric City Shock
15.06.19 1 : 5 WIN
Atlantic City Atlantic City
W
Atlantic City Atlantic City
22.06.19 3 : 0 WIN
New Jersey Copa New Jersey Copa
W
Monmouth Monmouth
26.06.19 2 : 4 WIN
Atlantic City Atlantic City
W
Atlantic City Atlantic City
29.06.19 2 : 1 WIN
Motown Motown
L
Atlantic City Atlantic City
02.07.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Philadelphia Lone Star Philadelphia Lone Star
3 Motown Motown 10 6 1 3 23:13 10 19 W
Motown Motown
26.06.19 4 : 0 WIN
Hershey Hershey
L
Atlantic City Atlantic City
29.06.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Motown Motown
W
West Chester United West Chester United
02.07.19 2 : 3 WIN
Motown Motown
W
Motown Motown
06.07.19 2 : 0 WIN
Philadelphia Lone Star Philadelphia Lone Star
L
Baltimore Baltimore
13.07.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Motown Motown
4 Philadelphia Lone Star Philadelphia Lone Star 10 5 2 3 22:19 3 17 L
Torch Torch
19.06.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Philadelphia Lone Star Philadelphia Lone Star
L
Philadelphia Lone Star Philadelphia Lone Star
23.06.19 1 : 3 LOSS
West Chester United West Chester United
W
Philadelphia Lone Star Philadelphia Lone Star
29.06.19 5 : 1 WIN
Electric City Shock Electric City Shock
W
Atlantic City Atlantic City
02.07.19 1 : 2 WIN
Philadelphia Lone Star Philadelphia Lone Star
L
Motown Motown
06.07.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Philadelphia Lone Star Philadelphia Lone Star
5 Monmouth Monmouth 10 5 1 4 18:21 -3 16 W
Electric City Shock Electric City Shock
12.06.19 2 : 3 WIN
Monmouth Monmouth
W
Monmouth Monmouth
15.06.19 3 : 1 WIN
Torch Torch
L
Monmouth Monmouth
22.06.19 2 : 3 LOSS
Motown Motown
L
Monmouth Monmouth
26.06.19 2 : 4 LOSS
Atlantic City Atlantic City
L
West Chester United West Chester United
29.06.19 4 : 0 LOSS
Monmouth Monmouth
6 Torch Torch 10 4 1 5 16:28 -12 13 L
Monmouth Monmouth
15.06.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Torch Torch
W
Torch Torch
19.06.19 1 : 0 WIN
Philadelphia Lone Star Philadelphia Lone Star
D
Torch Torch
22.06.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Hershey Hershey
W
Torch Torch
26.06.19 4 : 3 WIN
Electric City Shock Electric City Shock
W
New Jersey Copa New Jersey Copa
29.06.19 2 : 3 WIN
Torch Torch
7 Hershey Hershey 10 1 4 5 10:22 -12 7 D
Hershey Hershey
12.06.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Philadelphia Lone Star Philadelphia Lone Star
W
Hershey Hershey
15.06.19 1 : 0 WIN
Motown Motown
L
Electric City Shock Electric City Shock
19.06.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Hershey Hershey
D
Torch Torch
22.06.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Hershey Hershey
L
Motown Motown
26.06.19 4 : 0 LOSS
Hershey Hershey
8 Electric City Shock Electric City Shock 10 2 1 7 17:31 -14 7 L
Electric City Shock Electric City Shock
12.06.19 2 : 3 LOSS
Monmouth Monmouth
L
Electric City Shock Electric City Shock
15.06.19 1 : 5 LOSS
Atlantic City Atlantic City
W
Electric City Shock Electric City Shock
19.06.19 3 : 1 WIN
Hershey Hershey
L
Torch Torch
26.06.19 4 : 3 LOSS
Electric City Shock Electric City Shock
L
Philadelphia Lone Star Philadelphia Lone Star
29.06.19 5 : 1 LOSS
Electric City Shock Electric City Shock
9 New Jersey Copa New Jersey Copa 10 1 2 7 16:31 -15 5 L
Philadelphia Lone Star Philadelphia Lone Star
08.06.19 4 : 3 LOSS
New Jersey Copa New Jersey Copa
L
New Jersey Copa New Jersey Copa
12.06.19 2 : 5 LOSS
Atlantic City Atlantic City
L
West Chester United West Chester United
19.06.19 8 : 2 LOSS
New Jersey Copa New Jersey Copa
L
Atlantic City Atlantic City
22.06.19 3 : 0 LOSS
New Jersey Copa New Jersey Copa
L
New Jersey Copa New Jersey Copa
29.06.19 2 : 3 LOSS
Torch Torch
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Lone Star Conference
1 Midland Odessa Sockers Midland Odessa Sockers 12 9 2 1 27:7 20 29 W
Denton Diablos Denton Diablos
29.06.19 1 : 2 WIN
Midland Odessa Sockers Midland Odessa Sockers
W
Midland Odessa Sockers Midland Odessa Sockers
04.07.19 2 : 0 WIN
Laredo Laredo
W
Midland Odessa Sockers Midland Odessa Sockers
06.07.19 3 : 0 WIN
Tyler Tyler
W
Midland Odessa Sockers Midland Odessa Sockers
11.07.19 9 : 1 WIN
Dallas City Dallas City
L
Midland Odessa Sockers Midland Odessa Sockers
13.07.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Fort Worth Vaqueros Fort Worth Vaqueros
2 Denton Diablos Denton Diablos 12 9 0 3 43:15 28 27 W
Denton Diablos Denton Diablos
15.06.19 3 : 1 WIN
Laredo Laredo
W
Katy 1895 Katy 1895
27.06.19 0 : 7 WIN
Denton Diablos Denton Diablos
L
Denton Diablos Denton Diablos
29.06.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Midland Odessa Sockers Midland Odessa Sockers
W
Tyler Tyler
02.07.19 1 : 6 WIN
Denton Diablos Denton Diablos
D
Denton Diablos Denton Diablos
11.07.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Fort Worth Vaqueros Fort Worth Vaqueros
3 Fort Worth Vaqueros Fort Worth Vaqueros 12 7 3 2 26:14 12 24 L
Dallas City Dallas City
03.07.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Fort Worth Vaqueros Fort Worth Vaqueros
W
Fort Worth Vaqueros Fort Worth Vaqueros
06.07.19 4 : 0 WIN
Katy 1895 Katy 1895
D
Denton Diablos Denton Diablos
11.07.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Fort Worth Vaqueros Fort Worth Vaqueros
W
Midland Odessa Sockers Midland Odessa Sockers
13.07.19 1 : 2 WIN
Fort Worth Vaqueros Fort Worth Vaqueros
L
Tulsa Athletics Tulsa Athletics
16.07.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Fort Worth Vaqueros Fort Worth Vaqueros
4 Dallas City Dallas City 12 6 2 4 24:22 2 20 W
Dallas City Dallas City
30.06.19 4 : 2 WIN
Tyler Tyler
W
Dallas City Dallas City
03.07.19 3 : 1 WIN
Fort Worth Vaqueros Fort Worth Vaqueros
W
Dallas City Dallas City
06.07.19 1 : 0 WIN
Laredo Laredo
D
Dallas City Dallas City
07.07.19 3 : 3 DRAW
Katy 1895 Katy 1895
L
Midland Odessa Sockers Midland Odessa Sockers
11.07.19 9 : 1 LOSS
Dallas City Dallas City
5 Laredo Laredo 12 4 2 6 22:18 4 14 L
Laredo Laredo
21.06.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Dallas City Dallas City
W
Laredo Laredo
25.06.19 4 : 0 WIN
Katy 1895 Katy 1895
D
Laredo Laredo
29.06.19 3 : 3 DRAW
Fort Worth Vaqueros Fort Worth Vaqueros
L
Midland Odessa Sockers Midland Odessa Sockers
04.07.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Laredo Laredo
L
Dallas City Dallas City
06.07.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Laredo Laredo
6 Katy 1895 Katy 1895 12 1 1 10 9:45 -36 4 L
Katy 1895 Katy 1895
22.06.19 2 : 3 LOSS
Dallas City Dallas City
L
Laredo Laredo
25.06.19 4 : 0 LOSS
Katy 1895 Katy 1895
L
Katy 1895 Katy 1895
27.06.19 0 : 7 LOSS
Denton Diablos Denton Diablos
L
Fort Worth Vaqueros Fort Worth Vaqueros
06.07.19 4 : 0 LOSS
Katy 1895 Katy 1895
D
Dallas City Dallas City
07.07.19 3 : 3 DRAW
Katy 1895 Katy 1895
7 Tyler Tyler 12 1 0 11 8:38 -30 3 L
Katy 1895 Katy 1895
13.06.19 3 : 0 LOSS
Tyler Tyler
L
Tyler Tyler
23.06.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Fort Worth Vaqueros Fort Worth Vaqueros
L
Dallas City Dallas City
30.06.19 4 : 2 LOSS
Tyler Tyler
L
Tyler Tyler
02.07.19 1 : 6 LOSS
Denton Diablos Denton Diablos
L
Midland Odessa Sockers Midland Odessa Sockers
06.07.19 3 : 0 LOSS
Tyler Tyler
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Mid-Atlantic Conference
1 Virginia Beach City Virginia Beach City 8 6 1 1 16:5 11 19 W
Charlottesville Alliance Charlottesville Alliance
14.06.19 0 : 2 WIN
Virginia Beach City Virginia Beach City
L
Virginia Beach City Virginia Beach City
16.06.19 2 : 3 LOSS
Baltimore Baltimore
W
Frederick Frederick
22.06.19 1 : 2 WIN
Virginia Beach City Virginia Beach City
W
Virginia Beach City Virginia Beach City
29.06.19 2 : 0 WIN
Northern Virginia United Northern Virginia United
L
Baltimore Baltimore
06.07.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Virginia Beach City Virginia Beach City
2 Baltimore Baltimore 8 6 1 1 19:9 10 19 W
Frederick Frederick
28.06.19 0 : 4 WIN
Baltimore Baltimore
W
Baltimore Baltimore
29.06.19 3 : 1 WIN
Charlottesville Alliance Charlottesville Alliance
W
Baltimore Baltimore
06.07.19 1 : 0 WIN
Virginia Beach City Virginia Beach City
W
Baltimore Baltimore
13.07.19 1 : 0 WIN
Motown Motown
L
New York Cosmos II New York Cosmos II
21.07.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Baltimore Baltimore
3 Northern Virginia United Northern Virginia United 7 3 0 4 11:8 3 9 L
Northern Virginia United Northern Virginia United
08.06.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Virginia Beach City Virginia Beach City
L
Baltimore Baltimore
14.06.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Northern Virginia United Northern Virginia United
L
Northern Virginia United Northern Virginia United
20.06.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Baltimore Baltimore
W
Charlottesville Alliance Charlottesville Alliance
22.06.19 1 : 3 WIN
Northern Virginia United Northern Virginia United
L
Virginia Beach City Virginia Beach City
29.06.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Northern Virginia United Northern Virginia United
4 Charlottesville Alliance Charlottesville Alliance 8 1 2 5 5:13 -8 5 L
Northern Virginia United Northern Virginia United
06.06.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Charlottesville Alliance Charlottesville Alliance
L
Charlottesville Alliance Charlottesville Alliance
14.06.19 0 : 2 LOSS
Virginia Beach City Virginia Beach City
D
Charlottesville Alliance Charlottesville Alliance
16.06.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Frederick Frederick
L
Charlottesville Alliance Charlottesville Alliance
22.06.19 1 : 3 LOSS
Northern Virginia United Northern Virginia United
L
Baltimore Baltimore
29.06.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Charlottesville Alliance Charlottesville Alliance
5 Frederick Frederick 7 0 2 5 3:19 -16 2 L
Virginia Beach City Virginia Beach City
02.06.19 4 : 0 LOSS
Frederick Frederick
L
Baltimore Baltimore
07.06.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Frederick Frederick
D
Charlottesville Alliance Charlottesville Alliance
16.06.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Frederick Frederick
L
Frederick Frederick
22.06.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Virginia Beach City Virginia Beach City
L
Frederick Frederick
28.06.19 0 : 4 LOSS
Baltimore Baltimore
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
North Atlantic Conference
1 New York Cosmos II New York Cosmos II 14 13 1 0 47:4 43 40 W
New York Cosmos II New York Cosmos II
06.07.19 6 : 0 WIN
Kingston Stockade Kingston Stockade
W
New York Cosmos II New York Cosmos II
10.07.19 1 : 0 WIN
Brooklyn Italians Brooklyn Italians
W
New York Cosmos II New York Cosmos II
21.07.19 3 : 1 WIN
Baltimore Baltimore
W
New York Cosmos II New York Cosmos II
27.07.19 2 : 0 WIN
Albion SC Pros Albion SC Pros
L
New York Cosmos II New York Cosmos II
03.08.19 1 : 3 LOSS
Miami II Miami II
2 Brooklyn Italians Brooklyn Italians 13 9 3 1 40:15 25 30 W
Brooklyn Italians Brooklyn Italians
23.06.19 5 : 0 WIN
Rhode Island Reds Rhode Island Reds
D
Kingston Stockade Kingston Stockade
26.06.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Brooklyn Italians Brooklyn Italians
W
Brooklyn Italians Brooklyn Italians
29.06.19 2 : 0 WIN
Hartford City Hartford City
D
New York Cosmos II New York Cosmos II
03.07.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Brooklyn Italians Brooklyn Italians
L
New York Cosmos II New York Cosmos II
10.07.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Brooklyn Italians Brooklyn Italians
3 Kingston Stockade Kingston Stockade 14 7 4 3 22:18 4 25 D
Hartford City Hartford City
15.06.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Kingston Stockade Kingston Stockade
W
Kingston Stockade Kingston Stockade
22.06.19 3 : 0 WIN
Boston City Boston City
D
Kingston Stockade Kingston Stockade
26.06.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Brooklyn Italians Brooklyn Italians
L
Boston City Boston City
30.06.19 4 : 2 LOSS
Kingston Stockade Kingston Stockade
L
New York Cosmos II New York Cosmos II
06.07.19 6 : 0 LOSS
Kingston Stockade Kingston Stockade
4 Hartford City Hartford City 14 5 4 5 37:25 12 19 W
New York Athletic Club New York Athletic Club
09.06.19 1 : 3 WIN
Hartford City Hartford City
D
Hartford City Hartford City
15.06.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Kingston Stockade Kingston Stockade
W
Hartford City Hartford City
22.06.19 5 : 0 WIN
New York Athletic Club New York Athletic Club
L
Brooklyn Italians Brooklyn Italians
29.06.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Hartford City Hartford City
W
Hartford City Hartford City
06.07.19 8 : 0 WIN
Rhode Island Reds Rhode Island Reds
5 Rhode Island Reds Rhode Island Reds 14 4 1 9 21:38 -17 13 W
Greater Lowell Rough Diamonds Greater Lowell Rough Diamonds
21.06.19 1 : 5 WIN
Rhode Island Reds Rhode Island Reds
L
Brooklyn Italians Brooklyn Italians
23.06.19 5 : 0 LOSS
Rhode Island Reds Rhode Island Reds
L
Rhode Island Reds Rhode Island Reds
28.06.19 2 : 4 LOSS
Greater Lowell Rough Diamonds Greater Lowell Rough Diamonds
L
New York Cosmos II New York Cosmos II
30.06.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Rhode Island Reds Rhode Island Reds
L
Hartford City Hartford City
06.07.19 8 : 0 LOSS
Rhode Island Reds Rhode Island Reds
6 Greater Lowell Rough Diamonds Greater Lowell Rough Diamonds 13 3 2 8 16:38 -22 11 L
Kingston Stockade Kingston Stockade
09.06.19 3 : 0 LOSS
Greater Lowell Rough Diamonds Greater Lowell Rough Diamonds
L
Greater Lowell Rough Diamonds Greater Lowell Rough Diamonds
21.06.19 1 : 5 LOSS
Rhode Island Reds Rhode Island Reds
L
New York Cosmos II New York Cosmos II
23.06.19 5 : 0 LOSS
Greater Lowell Rough Diamonds Greater Lowell Rough Diamonds
W
Rhode Island Reds Rhode Island Reds
28.06.19 2 : 4 WIN
Greater Lowell Rough Diamonds Greater Lowell Rough Diamonds
L
Greater Lowell Rough Diamonds Greater Lowell Rough Diamonds
30.06.19 1 : 4 LOSS
New York Athletic Club New York Athletic Club
7 Boston City Boston City 14 2 3 9 17:47 -30 9 L
Boston City Boston City
09.06.19 0 : 4 LOSS
Rhode Island Reds Rhode Island Reds
L
Boston City Boston City
15.06.19 1 : 3 LOSS
New York Cosmos II New York Cosmos II
L
Kingston Stockade Kingston Stockade
22.06.19 3 : 0 LOSS
Boston City Boston City
W
Boston City Boston City
30.06.19 4 : 2 WIN
Kingston Stockade Kingston Stockade
D
Boston City Boston City
06.07.19 2 : 2 DRAW
New York Athletic Club New York Athletic Club
8 New York Athletic Club New York Athletic Club 14 2 2 10 15:30 -15 8 L
New York Athletic Club New York Athletic Club
16.06.19 1 : 3 LOSS
Brooklyn Italians Brooklyn Italians
L
Brooklyn Italians Brooklyn Italians
19.06.19 4 : 1 LOSS
New York Athletic Club New York Athletic Club
L
Hartford City Hartford City
22.06.19 5 : 0 LOSS
New York Athletic Club New York Athletic Club
W
Greater Lowell Rough Diamonds Greater Lowell Rough Diamonds
30.06.19 1 : 4 WIN
New York Athletic Club New York Athletic Club
D
Boston City Boston City
06.07.19 2 : 2 DRAW
New York Athletic Club New York Athletic Club
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
North Conference
1 Minneapolis City Minneapolis City 12 9 1 2 30:11 19 28 W
Sioux Falls Thunder Sioux Falls Thunder
29.06.19 0 : 2 WIN
Minneapolis City Minneapolis City
W
Duluth Duluth
07.07.19 2 : 4 WIN
Minneapolis City Minneapolis City
L
Minneapolis City Minneapolis City
12.07.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Rochester Med City Rochester Med City
W
Minneapolis City Minneapolis City
16.07.19 2 : 1 WIN
Rochester Med City Rochester Med City
L
Detroit City Detroit City
19.07.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Minneapolis City Minneapolis City
2 Rochester Med City Rochester Med City 12 8 3 1 28:11 17 27 W
Rochester Med City Rochester Med City
22.06.19 3 : 1 WIN
Duluth Duluth
W
Rochester Med City Rochester Med City
30.06.19 5 : 0 WIN
Dakota Fusion Dakota Fusion
L
Rochester Med City Rochester Med City
06.07.19 0 : 2 LOSS
Minnesota Twin Stars Minnesota Twin Stars
W
Minneapolis City Minneapolis City
12.07.19 0 : 1 WIN
Rochester Med City Rochester Med City
L
Minneapolis City Minneapolis City
16.07.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Rochester Med City Rochester Med City
3 Duluth Duluth 12 8 2 2 38:11 27 26 W
Minnesota Twin Stars Minnesota Twin Stars
19.06.19 0 : 3 WIN
Duluth Duluth
L
Rochester Med City Rochester Med City
22.06.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Duluth Duluth
W
La Crosse Aris FC La Crosse Aris FC
30.06.19 0 : 3 WIN
Duluth Duluth
L
Duluth Duluth
07.07.19 2 : 4 LOSS
Minneapolis City Minneapolis City
W
Duluth Duluth
12.07.19 11 : 0 WIN
La Crosse Aris FC La Crosse Aris FC
4 Minnesota Twin Stars Minnesota Twin Stars 12 6 1 5 28:20 8 19 L
Minnesota Twin Stars Minnesota Twin Stars
19.06.19 0 : 3 LOSS
Duluth Duluth
L
Minneapolis City Minneapolis City
22.06.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Minnesota Twin Stars Minnesota Twin Stars
W
La Crosse Aris FC La Crosse Aris FC
29.06.19 1 : 2 WIN
Minnesota Twin Stars Minnesota Twin Stars
W
Rochester Med City Rochester Med City
06.07.19 0 : 2 WIN
Minnesota Twin Stars Minnesota Twin Stars
W
Minnesota Twin Stars Minnesota Twin Stars
13.07.19 4 : 2 WIN
Sioux Falls Thunder Sioux Falls Thunder
5 Sioux Falls Thunder Sioux Falls Thunder 12 2 2 8 15:26 -11 8 D
Rochester Med City Rochester Med City
15.06.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Sioux Falls Thunder Sioux Falls Thunder
D
Dakota Fusion Dakota Fusion
22.06.19 3 : 3 DRAW
Sioux Falls Thunder Sioux Falls Thunder
L
Sioux Falls Thunder Sioux Falls Thunder
29.06.19 0 : 2 LOSS
Minneapolis City Minneapolis City
W
La Crosse Aris FC La Crosse Aris FC
07.07.19 1 : 2 WIN
Sioux Falls Thunder Sioux Falls Thunder
L
Minnesota Twin Stars Minnesota Twin Stars
13.07.19 4 : 2 LOSS
Sioux Falls Thunder Sioux Falls Thunder
6 Dakota Fusion Dakota Fusion 12 2 1 9 15:39 -24 7 L
Duluth Duluth
14.06.19 7 : 0 LOSS
Dakota Fusion Dakota Fusion
L
Dakota Fusion Dakota Fusion
19.06.19 2 : 5 LOSS
Minneapolis City Minneapolis City
D
Dakota Fusion Dakota Fusion
22.06.19 3 : 3 DRAW
Sioux Falls Thunder Sioux Falls Thunder
L
Rochester Med City Rochester Med City
30.06.19 5 : 0 LOSS
Dakota Fusion Dakota Fusion
L
Dakota Fusion Dakota Fusion
06.07.19 0 : 1 LOSS
La Crosse Aris FC La Crosse Aris FC
7 La Crosse Aris FC La Crosse Aris FC 12 2 0 10 10:46 -36 6 L
La Crosse Aris FC La Crosse Aris FC
29.06.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Minnesota Twin Stars Minnesota Twin Stars
L
La Crosse Aris FC La Crosse Aris FC
30.06.19 0 : 3 LOSS
Duluth Duluth
W
Dakota Fusion Dakota Fusion
06.07.19 0 : 1 WIN
La Crosse Aris FC La Crosse Aris FC
L
La Crosse Aris FC La Crosse Aris FC
07.07.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Sioux Falls Thunder Sioux Falls Thunder
L
Duluth Duluth
12.07.19 11 : 0 LOSS
La Crosse Aris FC La Crosse Aris FC
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Southeast Conference
1 Chattanooga Chattanooga 10 7 1 2 29:11 18 22 W
Inter Nashville Inter Nashville
03.07.19 1 : 5 WIN
Chattanooga Chattanooga
L
Greenville Greenville
06.07.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Chattanooga Chattanooga
W
Chattanooga Chattanooga
12.07.19 3 : 0 WIN
Inter Nashville Inter Nashville
W
Chattanooga Chattanooga
13.07.19 4 : 1 WIN
Asheville City Asheville City
L
Miami II Miami II
16.07.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Chattanooga Chattanooga
2 Greenville Greenville 10 5 4 1 20:9 11 19 D
Asheville City Asheville City
25.06.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Greenville Greenville
W
Greenville Greenville
29.06.19 2 : 0 WIN
Georgia Revolution Georgia Revolution
L
Inter Nashville Inter Nashville
01.07.19 3 : 0 LOSS
Greenville Greenville
W
Greenville Greenville
06.07.19 3 : 1 WIN
Chattanooga Chattanooga
L
Greenville Greenville
12.07.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Asheville City Asheville City
3 Asheville City Asheville City 10 5 2 3 12:10 2 17 D
Asheville City Asheville City
25.06.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Greenville Greenville
L
Chattanooga Chattanooga
29.06.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Asheville City Asheville City
W
Asheville City Asheville City
05.07.19 1 : 0 WIN
Atlanta SC Atlanta SC
W
Greenville Greenville
12.07.19 0 : 1 WIN
Asheville City Asheville City
L
Chattanooga Chattanooga
13.07.19 4 : 1 LOSS
Asheville City Asheville City
4 Inter Nashville Inter Nashville 10 4 1 5 14:22 -8 13 W
Atlanta SC Atlanta SC
29.06.19 0 : 1 WIN
Inter Nashville Inter Nashville
W
Inter Nashville Inter Nashville
01.07.19 3 : 0 WIN
Greenville Greenville
L
Inter Nashville Inter Nashville
03.07.19 1 : 5 LOSS
Chattanooga Chattanooga
L
Inter Nashville Inter Nashville
06.07.19 2 : 3 LOSS
Georgia Revolution Georgia Revolution
L
Chattanooga Chattanooga
12.07.19 3 : 0 LOSS
Inter Nashville Inter Nashville
5 Georgia Revolution Georgia Revolution 10 3 1 6 15:21 -6 10 L
Georgia Revolution Georgia Revolution
15.06.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Chattanooga Chattanooga
L
Georgia Revolution Georgia Revolution
22.06.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Asheville City Asheville City
W
Georgia Revolution Georgia Revolution
25.06.19 1 : 0 WIN
Atlanta SC Atlanta SC
L
Greenville Greenville
29.06.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Georgia Revolution Georgia Revolution
W
Inter Nashville Inter Nashville
06.07.19 2 : 3 WIN
Georgia Revolution Georgia Revolution
6 Atlanta SC Atlanta SC 10 1 1 8 7:24 -17 4 L
Atlanta SC Atlanta SC
15.06.19 0 : 3 LOSS
Greenville Greenville
L
Atlanta SC Atlanta SC
22.06.19 0 : 5 LOSS
Chattanooga Chattanooga
L
Georgia Revolution Georgia Revolution
25.06.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Atlanta SC Atlanta SC
L
Atlanta SC Atlanta SC
29.06.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Inter Nashville Inter Nashville
L
Asheville City Asheville City
05.07.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Atlanta SC Atlanta SC
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Southwest Conference
1 Golden State Golden State 18 15 1 2 67:17 50 46 W
High Desert High Desert
08.06.19 0 : 3 WIN
Golden State Golden State
W
Golden State Golden State
15.06.19 7 : 0 WIN
Deportivo Coras Deportivo Coras
W
Temecula Temecula
22.06.19 0 : 3 WIN
Golden State Golden State
W
Golden State Golden State
29.06.19 3 : 2 WIN
Orange County Orange County
D
Golden State Golden State
07.07.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Albion SC Pros Albion SC Pros
2 Arizona Arizona 18 12 5 1 46:19 27 41 W
Deportivo Coras Deportivo Coras
23.06.19 1 : 3 WIN
Arizona Arizona
W
Arizona Arizona
29.06.19 6 : 1 WIN
Temecula Temecula
W
Arizona Arizona
06.07.19 4 : 0 WIN
San Ramon San Ramon
W
Arizona Arizona
13.07.19 3 : 2 WIN
Academica SC Academica SC
L
Arizona Arizona
20.07.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Albion SC Pros Albion SC Pros
3 Albion SC Pros Albion SC Pros 18 12 1 5 36:13 23 37 W
Albion SC Pros Albion SC Pros
22.06.19 6 : 0 WIN
Oxnard Guerreros Oxnard Guerreros
D
Golden State Golden State
07.07.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Albion SC Pros Albion SC Pros
D
Crossfire Redmond Crossfire Redmond
12.07.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Albion SC Pros Albion SC Pros
W
Arizona Arizona
20.07.19 1 : 2 WIN
Albion SC Pros Albion SC Pros
L
New York Cosmos II New York Cosmos II
27.07.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Albion SC Pros Albion SC Pros
4 Orange County Orange County 18 11 3 4 46:23 23 36 D
Orange County Orange County
01.06.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Deportivo Coras Deportivo Coras
W
Temecula Temecula
08.06.19 1 : 2 WIN
Orange County Orange County
L
Orange County Orange County
15.06.19 0 : 2 LOSS
Albion SC Pros Albion SC Pros
L
Golden State Golden State
29.06.19 3 : 2 LOSS
Orange County Orange County
W
AS Los Angeles AS Los Angeles
03.07.19 1 : 3 WIN
Orange County Orange County
5 AS Los Angeles AS Los Angeles 18 7 3 8 30:37 -7 24 W
Oxnard Guerreros Oxnard Guerreros
08.06.19 1 : 2 WIN
AS Los Angeles AS Los Angeles
W
Temecula Temecula
16.06.19 3 : 4 WIN
AS Los Angeles AS Los Angeles
W
High Desert High Desert
22.06.19 3 : 4 WIN
AS Los Angeles AS Los Angeles
W
AS Los Angeles AS Los Angeles
30.06.19 4 : 3 WIN
Deportivo Coras Deportivo Coras
L
AS Los Angeles AS Los Angeles
03.07.19 1 : 3 LOSS
Orange County Orange County
6 Temecula Temecula 18 6 4 8 29:35 -6 22 W
Temecula Temecula
01.06.19 2 : 1 WIN
Albion SC Pros Albion SC Pros
L
Temecula Temecula
08.06.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Orange County Orange County
L
Temecula Temecula
16.06.19 3 : 4 LOSS
AS Los Angeles AS Los Angeles
L
Temecula Temecula
22.06.19 0 : 3 LOSS
Golden State Golden State
L
Arizona Arizona
29.06.19 6 : 1 LOSS
Temecula Temecula
7 Oxnard Guerreros Oxnard Guerreros 18 5 2 11 25:44 -19 17 L
Arizona Arizona
01.06.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Oxnard Guerreros Oxnard Guerreros
L
Oxnard Guerreros Oxnard Guerreros
08.06.19 1 : 2 LOSS
AS Los Angeles AS Los Angeles
L
Albion SC Pros Albion SC Pros
22.06.19 6 : 0 LOSS
Oxnard Guerreros Oxnard Guerreros
W
City Angels City Angels
26.06.19 0 : 3 WIN
Oxnard Guerreros Oxnard Guerreros
W
High Desert High Desert
29.06.19 0 : 2 WIN
Oxnard Guerreros Oxnard Guerreros
8 Deportivo Coras Deportivo Coras 18 3 3 12 27:51 -24 12 L
Deportivo Coras Deportivo Coras
26.05.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Temecula Temecula
D
Orange County Orange County
01.06.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Deportivo Coras Deportivo Coras
L
Golden State Golden State
15.06.19 7 : 0 LOSS
Deportivo Coras Deportivo Coras
L
Deportivo Coras Deportivo Coras
23.06.19 1 : 3 LOSS
Arizona Arizona
L
AS Los Angeles AS Los Angeles
30.06.19 4 : 3 LOSS
Deportivo Coras Deportivo Coras
9 High Desert High Desert 18 4 0 14 16:47 -31 12 L
High Desert High Desert
08.06.19 0 : 3 LOSS
Golden State Golden State
L
Arizona Arizona
14.06.19 7 : 0 LOSS
High Desert High Desert
L
High Desert High Desert
22.06.19 3 : 4 LOSS
AS Los Angeles AS Los Angeles
L
High Desert High Desert
29.06.19 0 : 2 LOSS
Oxnard Guerreros Oxnard Guerreros
W
City Angels City Angels
30.06.19 0 : 3 WIN
High Desert High Desert
10 City Angels City Angels 18 3 2 13 21:57 -36 11 D
City Angels City Angels
25.05.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Arizona Arizona
L
AS Los Angeles AS Los Angeles
02.06.19 4 : 2 LOSS
City Angels City Angels
L
Albion SC Pros Albion SC Pros
08.06.19 6 : 0 LOSS
City Angels City Angels
L
City Angels City Angels
26.06.19 0 : 3 LOSS
Oxnard Guerreros Oxnard Guerreros
L
City Angels City Angels
30.06.19 0 : 3 LOSS
High Desert High Desert
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Sunshine Conference
1 Miami II Miami II 10 9 0 1 48:5 43 27 W
Miami II Miami II
13.07.19 3 : 2 WIN
Miami United Miami United
W
Miami II Miami II
16.07.19 2 : 0 WIN
Chattanooga Chattanooga
W
Miami II Miami II
20.07.19 4 : 1 WIN
Tulsa Athletics Tulsa Athletics
W
Miami II Miami II
27.07.19 4 : 1 WIN
Cleveland SC Cleveland SC
W
New York Cosmos II New York Cosmos II
03.08.19 1 : 3 WIN
Miami II Miami II
2 Naples United Naples United 10 8 0 2 24:7 17 24 L
Miami II Miami II
22.06.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Naples United Naples United
W
Naples United Naples United
29.06.19 5 : 0 WIN
Jacksonville Armada U23 Jacksonville Armada U23
W
Naples United Naples United
02.07.19 5 : 0 WIN
Storm Storm
W
Naples United Naples United
06.07.19 1 : 0 WIN
Miami United Miami United
L
Naples United Naples United
10.07.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Miami United Miami United
3 Miami United Miami United 10 7 0 3 29:7 22 21 W
Storm Storm
22.06.19 0 : 2 WIN
Miami United Miami United
W
Miami United Miami United
29.06.19 7 : 1 WIN
Central Florida Panthers Central Florida Panthers
L
Naples United Naples United
06.07.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Miami United Miami United
W
Naples United Naples United
10.07.19 1 : 2 WIN
Miami United Miami United
L
Miami II Miami II
13.07.19 3 : 2 LOSS
Miami United Miami United
4 Jacksonville Armada U23 Jacksonville Armada U23 10 3 1 6 13:32 -19 10 W
Storm Storm
19.06.19 1 : 4 WIN
Jacksonville Armada U23 Jacksonville Armada U23
D
Central Florida Panthers Central Florida Panthers
22.06.19 3 : 3 DRAW
Jacksonville Armada U23 Jacksonville Armada U23
L
Naples United Naples United
29.06.19 5 : 0 LOSS
Jacksonville Armada U23 Jacksonville Armada U23
L
Miami II Miami II
06.07.19 4 : 1 LOSS
Jacksonville Armada U23 Jacksonville Armada U23
L
Miami II Miami II
10.07.19 4 : 0 LOSS
Jacksonville Armada U23 Jacksonville Armada U23
5 Central Florida Panthers Central Florida Panthers 9 1 1 7 10:35 -25 4 L
Jacksonville Armada U23 Jacksonville Armada U23
25.05.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Central Florida Panthers Central Florida Panthers
L
Central Florida Panthers Central Florida Panthers
01.06.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Naples United Naples United
L
Miami II Miami II
08.06.19 5 : 0 LOSS
Central Florida Panthers Central Florida Panthers
D
Central Florida Panthers Central Florida Panthers
22.06.19 3 : 3 DRAW
Jacksonville Armada U23 Jacksonville Armada U23
L
Miami United Miami United
29.06.19 7 : 1 LOSS
Central Florida Panthers Central Florida Panthers
6 Storm Storm 9 0 0 9 5:43 -38 0 L
Miami II Miami II
01.06.19 10 : 1 LOSS
Storm Storm
L
Jacksonville Armada U23 Jacksonville Armada U23
08.06.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Storm Storm
L
Storm Storm
19.06.19 1 : 4 LOSS
Jacksonville Armada U23 Jacksonville Armada U23
L
Storm Storm
22.06.19 0 : 2 LOSS
Miami United Miami United
L
Naples United Naples United
02.07.19 5 : 0 LOSS
Storm Storm
Show more

National Premier Soccer League tournament organized by USA.

On 777score.ng source you can find football schedule and National Premier Soccer League (USA) live matches.

Follow National Premier Soccer League (USA) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ng.