Persha Liga
Ukraine

Persha Liga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Persha Liga
1 Chornomorets Odesa Chornomorets Odesa 3 2 1 0 6:4 2 7 W
Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard Kramatorsk
05.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Chornomorets Odesa Chornomorets Odesa
D
Chornomorets Odesa Chornomorets Odesa
11.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
W
Obolon Kyiv Obolon Kyiv
20.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Chornomorets Odesa Chornomorets Odesa
FC Veres Rivne
2 Alliance Lipova Dolina Alliance Lipova Dolina 3 2 1 0 5:3 2 7 W
Alliance Lipova Dolina Alliance Lipova Dolina
05.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
VPK-Agro Magdalinovka VPK-Agro Magdalinovka
D
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil
11.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Alliance Lipova Dolina Alliance Lipova Dolina
W
Alliance Lipova Dolina Alliance Lipova Dolina
21.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Mykolaiv Mykolaiv
Agrobiznes Volochisk
3 Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925 3 2 1 0 4:2 2 7 D
Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil
W
Mykolaiv Mykolaiv
11.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925
W
Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925
20.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
Krystal Kherson
4 FC Veres Rivne FC Veres Rivne 2 1 1 0 3:0 3 4 D
Polissya Zhytomyr Polissya Zhytomyr
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Veres Rivne FC Veres Rivne
W
FC Veres Rivne FC Veres Rivne
21.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Prykarpatye Prykarpatye
Chornomorets Odesa
5 Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk 2 1 1 0 3:1 2 4 D
Chornomorets Odesa Chornomorets Odesa
11.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
W
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
21.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
VPK-Agro Magdalinovka
6 Polissya Zhytomyr Polissya Zhytomyr 2 1 1 0 1:0 1 4 D
Polissya Zhytomyr Polissya Zhytomyr
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Veres Rivne FC Veres Rivne
W
Krystal Kherson Krystal Kherson
20.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Polissya Zhytomyr Polissya Zhytomyr
Prykarpatye
7 VPK-Agro Magdalinovka VPK-Agro Magdalinovka 3 1 1 1 6:6 -1 4 L
Alliance Lipova Dolina Alliance Lipova Dolina
05.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
VPK-Agro Magdalinovka VPK-Agro Magdalinovka
D
VPK-Agro Magdalinovka VPK-Agro Magdalinovka
11.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
W
Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard Kramatorsk
21.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
VPK-Agro Magdalinovka VPK-Agro Magdalinovka
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
8 Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 4 W
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
05.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
D
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard Kramatorsk
L
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
21.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
Obolon Kyiv
9 Obolon Kyiv Obolon Kyiv 2 1 0 1 6:4 2 3
10 Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk 2 1 0 1 4:3 1 3 W
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
11.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
Krystal Kherson Krystal Kherson
L
Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925
20.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
Alliance Lipova Dolina
11 Mykolaiv Mykolaiv 3 1 0 2 3:4 -1 3 W
Krystal Kherson Krystal Kherson
05.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Mykolaiv Mykolaiv
L
Mykolaiv Mykolaiv
11.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925
L
Alliance Lipova Dolina Alliance Lipova Dolina
21.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Mykolaiv Mykolaiv
Volyn Lutsk
12 Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 2 D
Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil
D
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil
11.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Alliance Lipova Dolina Alliance Lipova Dolina
Avanhard Kramatorsk
13 Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 L
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
05.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
D
VPK-Agro Magdalinovka VPK-Agro Magdalinovka
11.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
Mykolaiv
14 Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard Kramatorsk 3 0 1 2 3:5 -2 1 L
Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard Kramatorsk
05.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Chornomorets Odesa Chornomorets Odesa
D
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard Kramatorsk
L
Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard Kramatorsk
21.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
VPK-Agro Magdalinovka VPK-Agro Magdalinovka
Nyva Ternopil
15 Krystal Kherson Krystal Kherson 3 0 0 3 3:7 -4 0 L
Krystal Kherson Krystal Kherson
05.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Mykolaiv Mykolaiv
L
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
11.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Krystal Kherson Krystal Kherson
L
Krystal Kherson Krystal Kherson
20.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Polissya Zhytomyr Polissya Zhytomyr
Metallist 1925
16 Prykarpatye Prykarpatye 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 L
Obolon Kyiv Obolon Kyiv
11.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Prykarpatye Prykarpatye
L
FC Veres Rivne FC Veres Rivne
21.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Prykarpatye Prykarpatye
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Persha Liga tournament organized by Ukraine. Championship competitors: 16 participating teams. Today favorites in tournament are as follows:
Chornomorets Odesa - 7 points, 2 won matches, 0 lost matches, 1 draws.
Alliance Lipova Dolina - 7 points, 2 wins, 0 losses, 1 draws.
Metallist 1925 - 7 points, 2 won matches, 0 lost matches, 1 draws.

On 777score.ng source you can get football schedule and Persha Liga (Ukraine) live matches.

Schedule of following football matches - Persha Liga (Ukraine):
Krystal Kherson - Metallist 1925 (26.09.2020 08:00)
Polissya Zhytomyr - Prykarpatye (26.09.2020 08:00)
Agrobiznes Volochisk - Alliance Lipova Dolina (26.09.2020 09:00)

Follow Persha Liga (Ukraine) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ng.