2nd Lig
Turkey

2nd Lig

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Beyaz
1 Hekimoglu Trabzon Hekimoglu Trabzon 2 1 1 0 4:1 3 4 D
Sancaktepe Belediyespor Sancaktepe Belediyespor
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hekimoglu Trabzon Hekimoglu Trabzon
W
Hekimoglu Trabzon Hekimoglu Trabzon
25.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
Kahramanmarasspor AS
2 Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor 1 1 0 0 7:0 7 3 W
Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
20.09.20 7 : 0 WIN
Sanlıurfaspor Sanlıurfaspor
L
Utas Usakspor Utas Usakspor
26.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
Hacettepe
3 Manisa BBSK Manisa BBSK 1 1 0 0 3:1 2 3 W
Corum Belediyespor Corum Belediyespor
20.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Manisa BBSK Manisa BBSK
W
Manisa BBSK Manisa BBSK
26.09.20 6 : 1 WIN
Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
Afjet Afyonspor
4 Utas Usakspor Utas Usakspor 1 1 0 0 3:1 2 3 W
Ergene Velimese Spor Ergene Velimese Spor
20.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Utas Usakspor Utas Usakspor
W
Utas Usakspor Utas Usakspor
26.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
5 24Erzincanspor 24Erzincanspor 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3 W
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
20.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
24Erzincanspor 24Erzincanspor
W
24Erzincanspor 24Erzincanspor
26.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Kahramanmarasspor AS Kahramanmarasspor AS
Hekimoglu Trabzon
6 Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3 W
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
20.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Gumushanespor Gumushanespor
D
Sarıyer Sarıyer
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
Manisa BBSK
7 Hacettepe Hacettepe 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
Nigde Anadolu FK Nigde Anadolu FK
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hacettepe Hacettepe
W
Hacettepe Hacettepe
26.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Ergene Velimese Spor Ergene Velimese Spor
Ankara Demirspor
8 Nigde Anadolu FK Nigde Anadolu FK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
Nigde Anadolu FK Nigde Anadolu FK
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hacettepe Hacettepe
L
Zonguldak Komurspor Zonguldak Komurspor
26.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Nigde Anadolu FK Nigde Anadolu FK
Gumushanespor
9 Sarıyer Sarıyer 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 D
Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sarıyer Sarıyer
D
Sarıyer Sarıyer
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
Inegolspor
10 Inegolspor Inegolspor 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 D
Inegolspor Inegolspor
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Zonguldak Komurspor Zonguldak Komurspor
L
Gumushanespor Gumushanespor
26.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Inegolspor Inegolspor
Sarıyer
11 Kocaelispor Kocaelispor 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 D
Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sarıyer Sarıyer
L
Manisa BBSK Manisa BBSK
26.09.20 6 : 1 LOSS
Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
Corum Belediyespor
12 Sancaktepe Belediyespor Sancaktepe Belediyespor 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 D
Sancaktepe Belediyespor Sancaktepe Belediyespor
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hekimoglu Trabzon Hekimoglu Trabzon
W
Sanlıurfaspor Sanlıurfaspor
26.09.20 0 : 8 WIN
Sancaktepe Belediyespor Sancaktepe Belediyespor
Utas Usakspor
13 Zonguldak Komurspor Zonguldak Komurspor 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 D
Inegolspor Inegolspor
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Zonguldak Komurspor Zonguldak Komurspor
W
Zonguldak Komurspor Zonguldak Komurspor
26.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Nigde Anadolu FK Nigde Anadolu FK
Ergene Velimese Spor
14 Kahramanmarasspor AS Kahramanmarasspor AS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
24Erzincanspor 24Erzincanspor
26.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Kahramanmarasspor AS Kahramanmarasspor AS
Hekimoglu Trabzon
15 Gumushanespor Gumushanespor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 L
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
20.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Gumushanespor Gumushanespor
W
Gumushanespor Gumushanespor
26.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Inegolspor Inegolspor
Nigde Anadolu FK
16 Corum Belediyespor Corum Belediyespor 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 L
Corum Belediyespor Corum Belediyespor
20.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Manisa BBSK Manisa BBSK
Kocaelispor
17 Ergene Velimese Spor Ergene Velimese Spor 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 L
Ergene Velimese Spor Ergene Velimese Spor
20.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Utas Usakspor Utas Usakspor
L
Hacettepe Hacettepe
26.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Ergene Velimese Spor Ergene Velimese Spor
Zonguldak Komurspor
18 Amed Sportif Faaliyetler Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 L
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
20.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
24Erzincanspor 24Erzincanspor
L
Hekimoglu Trabzon Hekimoglu Trabzon
25.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
Sanlıurfaspor
19 Sanlıurfaspor Sanlıurfaspor 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 L
Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
20.09.20 7 : 0 LOSS
Sanlıurfaspor Sanlıurfaspor
L
Sanlıurfaspor Sanlıurfaspor
26.09.20 0 : 8 LOSS
Sancaktepe Belediyespor Sancaktepe Belediyespor
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
Promotion
Playoffs
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Kirmizi
1 Eyupspor Eyupspor 1 1 0 0 4:1 3 3 W
Eyupspor Eyupspor
20.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Pazarspor Pazarspor
D
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Eyupspor Eyupspor
Karacabey Belediyespor
2 Bugsaşspor Bugsaşspor 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 3 W
Kardemir Karabukspor Kardemir Karabukspor
20.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Bugsaşspor Bugsaşspor
L
Bugsaşspor Bugsaşspor
26.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu
3 Serik Belediyespor Serik Belediyespor 1 1 0 0 2:0 2 3 W
Serik Belediyespor Serik Belediyespor
20.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Pendikspor Pendikspor
D
Sanica Boru Elazıgspor Sanica Boru Elazıgspor
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Serik Belediyespor Serik Belediyespor
Bayburt Grup Il Ozel Idare Genclik Spor
4 Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3 W
Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu
20.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
Bugsaşspor
5 Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3 W
Anadolu Selcukluspor Anadolu Selcukluspor
20.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
D
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Eyupspor Eyupspor
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
6 Turgutluspor Turgutluspor 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3 W
Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
20.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Kirsehir Belediye Spor Kirsehir Belediye Spor
W
Bugsaşspor Bugsaşspor
26.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
Pendikspor
7 Karacabey Belediyespor Karacabey Belediyespor 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor
21.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Karacabey Belediyespor Karacabey Belediyespor
W
Karacabey Belediyespor Karacabey Belediyespor
26.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Anadolu Selcukluspor Anadolu Selcukluspor
Eyupspor
8 Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor
21.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Karacabey Belediyespor Karacabey Belediyespor
L
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
26.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor
Kirsehir Belediye Spor
9 Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor
D
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor
Pazarspor
10 Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
11 Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus Idman Yurdu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus Idman Yurdu
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
W
Pazarspor Pazarspor
26.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus Idman Yurdu
Sakaryaspor
12 Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus Idman Yurdu
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
D
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor
Sivas Belediyespor
13 Bayburt Grup Il Ozel Idare Genclik Spor Bayburt Grup Il Ozel Idare Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Serik Belediyespor
14 Sanica Boru Elazıgspor Sanica Boru Elazıgspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Sanica Boru Elazıgspor Sanica Boru Elazıgspor
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Serik Belediyespor Serik Belediyespor
Kardemir Karabukspor
15 Anadolu Selcukluspor Anadolu Selcukluspor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 L
Anadolu Selcukluspor Anadolu Selcukluspor
20.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
L
Karacabey Belediyespor Karacabey Belediyespor
26.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Anadolu Selcukluspor Anadolu Selcukluspor
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
16 Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 L
Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu
20.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
W
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
26.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor
Anadolu Selcukluspor
17 Kirsehir Belediye Spor Kirsehir Belediye Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 L
Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
20.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Kirsehir Belediye Spor Kirsehir Belediye Spor
Kastamonuspor
18 Pendikspor Pendikspor 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 L
Serik Belediyespor Serik Belediyespor
20.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Pendikspor Pendikspor
W
Pendikspor Pendikspor
26.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Kardemir Karabukspor Kardemir Karabukspor
Turgutluspor
19 Pazarspor Pazarspor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 L
Eyupspor Eyupspor
20.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Pazarspor Pazarspor
L
Pazarspor Pazarspor
26.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus Idman Yurdu
Kırklarelispor
20 Kardemir Karabukspor Kardemir Karabukspor 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 L
Kardemir Karabukspor Kardemir Karabukspor
20.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Bugsaşspor Bugsaşspor
L
Pendikspor Pendikspor
26.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Kardemir Karabukspor Kardemir Karabukspor
Sanica Boru Elazıgspor
Promotion
Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

2nd Lig championship organized by Turkey.

On 777score.ng portal you can find football schedule and 2nd Lig (Turkey) live matches.

Schedule of key clubs - 2nd Lig (Turkey):
Afjet Afyonspor - Manisa BBSK (04.10.2020 09:00)
Kocaelispor - Corum Belediyespor (04.10.2020 09:00)
Inegolspor - Sarıyer (04.10.2020 09:00)

Follow 2nd Lig (Turkey) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ng.