1. Lig
Turkey

1. Lig

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
1. Lig
1 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 3 2 1 0 7:3 4 7 W
Bursaspor Bursaspor
13.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
D
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
21.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Boluspor Boluspor
W
Osmanlıspor Osmanlıspor
27.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
Adanaspor
2 Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor 3 2 1 0 6:2 4 7 D
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor
14.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
W
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
19.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
W
Menemen Belediyespor Menemen Belediyespor
28.09.20 2 : 5 WIN
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
Bursaspor
3 Keciorengucu Keciorengucu 3 2 1 0 3:0 3 7 W
Boluspor Boluspor
12.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Keciorengucu Keciorengucu
W
Keciorengucu Keciorengucu
20.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Osmanlıspor Osmanlıspor
D
Adanaspor Adanaspor
25.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Keciorengucu Keciorengucu
Altay
4 İstanbulspor İstanbulspor 3 2 0 1 5:3 2 6 L
Adanaspor Adanaspor
13.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
İstanbulspor İstanbulspor
W
İstanbulspor İstanbulspor
20.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Altay Altay
W
Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
26.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
İstanbulspor İstanbulspor
Bandırmaspor
5 Altinordu FK Altinordu FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 1 6 W
Menemen Belediyespor Menemen Belediyespor
11.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Altinordu FK Altinordu FK
L
Altinordu FK Altinordu FK
19.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Bursaspor Bursaspor
W
Boluspor Boluspor
28.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Altinordu FK Altinordu FK
Osmanlıspor
6 Samsunspor Samsunspor 3 1 2 0 5:2 3 5 D
Altay Altay
13.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Samsunspor Samsunspor
W
Samsunspor Samsunspor
21.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
D
Bandırmaspor Bandırmaspor
27.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Samsunspor Samsunspor
Akhisar Belediyespor
7 Adanaspor Adanaspor 3 1 2 0 1:0 1 5 W
Adanaspor Adanaspor
13.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
İstanbulspor İstanbulspor
D
Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
18.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Adanaspor Adanaspor
D
Adanaspor Adanaspor
25.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Keciorengucu Keciorengucu
Adana Demirspor
8 Altay Altay 3 1 1 1 7:2 5 4 D
Altay Altay
13.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Samsunspor Samsunspor
L
İstanbulspor İstanbulspor
20.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Altay Altay
W
Altay Altay
27.09.20 6 : 0 WIN
Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
Keciorengucu
9 Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 3 1 1 1 2:1 1 4 D
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor
14.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
L
Bandırmaspor Bandırmaspor
19.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor
W
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor
26.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
Samsunspor
10 Bandırmaspor Bandırmaspor 3 1 1 1 4:4 -1 4 L
Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
12.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Bandırmaspor Bandırmaspor
W
Bandırmaspor Bandırmaspor
19.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor
D
Bandırmaspor Bandırmaspor
27.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Samsunspor Samsunspor
İstanbulspor
11 Giresunspor Giresunspor 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 4 L
Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
14.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Giresunspor Giresunspor
D
Giresunspor Giresunspor
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Menemen Belediyespor Menemen Belediyespor
W
Bursaspor Bursaspor
26.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Giresunspor Giresunspor
Boluspor
12 Bursaspor Bursaspor 3 1 0 2 4:5 -1 3 L
Bursaspor Bursaspor
13.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
W
Altinordu FK Altinordu FK
19.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Bursaspor Bursaspor
L
Bursaspor Bursaspor
26.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Giresunspor Giresunspor
Tuzlaspor
13 Balikesirspor Balikesirspor 3 1 0 2 3:4 -1 3 W
Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
14.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Giresunspor Giresunspor
L
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
19.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
L
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor
26.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
Menemen Belediyespor
14 Osmanlıspor Osmanlıspor 3 1 0 2 2:5 -3 3 W
Osmanlıspor Osmanlıspor
12.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
L
Keciorengucu Keciorengucu
20.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Osmanlıspor Osmanlıspor
L
Osmanlıspor Osmanlıspor
27.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
Altinordu FK
15 Umraniyespor Umraniyespor 3 1 0 2 3:7 -4 3 W
Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
12.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Bandırmaspor Bandırmaspor
L
Samsunspor Samsunspor
21.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
L
Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
26.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
İstanbulspor İstanbulspor
Eskisehirspor
16 Boluspor Boluspor 3 0 1 2 2:4 -2 1 L
Boluspor Boluspor
12.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Keciorengucu Keciorengucu
D
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
21.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Boluspor Boluspor
L
Boluspor Boluspor
28.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Altinordu FK Altinordu FK
Giresunspor
17 Menemen Belediyespor Menemen Belediyespor 3 0 1 2 3:8 -5 1 L
Menemen Belediyespor Menemen Belediyespor
11.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Altinordu FK Altinordu FK
D
Giresunspor Giresunspor
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Menemen Belediyespor Menemen Belediyespor
L
Menemen Belediyespor Menemen Belediyespor
28.09.20 2 : 5 LOSS
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
Balikesirspor
18 Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor 3 0 1 2 0:7 -7 1 L
Osmanlıspor Osmanlıspor
12.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
D
Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
18.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Adanaspor Adanaspor
L
Altay Altay
27.09.20 6 : 0 LOSS
Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
Umraniyespor
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

1. Lig championship held by Turkey. Tournament registrants: 18 participating teams. This season the best teams in football marathon are as follows:
Adana Demirspor - 7 points, 2 triumphs, 0 lost matches, 1 draws.
Tuzlaspor - 7 points, 2 triumphs, 0 losses, 1 draws.
Keciorengucu - 7 points, 2 wins, 0 lost games, 1 draws.

On 777score.ng portal you can get football schedule and 1. Lig (Turkey) live matches.

Schedule of coming clubs - 1. Lig (Turkey):
İstanbulspor - Bandırmaspor (02.10.2020 12:00)
Keciorengucu - Altay (03.10.2020 07:00)
Tuzlaspor - Bursaspor (03.10.2020 07:00)

Follow 1. Lig (Turkey) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ng.