Superettan
Sweden

Superettan

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Superettan
1 Degerfors Degerfors 12 8 3 1 24:8 16 27 D
Degerfors Degerfors
26.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ostersunds Ostersunds
W
Degerfors Degerfors
29.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
Osters Osters
W
Sundsvall Sundsvall
01.08.20 1 : 4 WIN
Degerfors Degerfors
W
Degerfors Degerfors
08.08.20 5 : 0 WIN
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
D
GAIS GAIS
12.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Degerfors Degerfors
Ljungskile
2 Halmstads Halmstads 12 7 3 2 19:7 12 24 L
Halmstads Halmstads
25.07.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Akropolis Akropolis
W
Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
29.07.20 2 : 3 WIN
Halmstads Halmstads
D
Ljungskile Ljungskile
01.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Halmstads Halmstads
D
Halmstads Halmstads
08.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
GAIS GAIS
W
Halmstads Halmstads
11.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Osters Osters
Dalkurd
3 Jonkopings Sodra Jonkopings Sodra 12 7 1 4 20:16 4 22 W
Jonkopings Sodra Jonkopings Sodra
25.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Brage Brage
D
Jonkopings Sodra Jonkopings Sodra
29.07.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Sundsvall Sundsvall
W
Norrby Norrby
02.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Jonkopings Sodra Jonkopings Sodra
W
Jonkopings Sodra Jonkopings Sodra
08.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Umea Umea
W
Jonkopings Sodra Jonkopings Sodra
12.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Dalkurd Dalkurd
Orgryte
4 Sundsvall Sundsvall 12 5 6 1 23:16 7 21 D
Osters Osters
25.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sundsvall Sundsvall
D
Jonkopings Sodra Jonkopings Sodra
29.07.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Sundsvall Sundsvall
L
Sundsvall Sundsvall
01.08.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Degerfors Degerfors
W
Sundsvall Sundsvall
07.08.20 5 : 2 WIN
Ljungskile Ljungskile
D
Akropolis Akropolis
11.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sundsvall Sundsvall
GAIS
5 Akropolis Akropolis 12 4 7 1 17:13 4 19 W
Halmstads Halmstads
25.07.20 2 : 3 WIN
Akropolis Akropolis
D
Brage Brage
30.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Akropolis Akropolis
D
Akropolis Akropolis
02.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
GAIS GAIS
W
Osters Osters
07.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Akropolis Akropolis
D
Akropolis Akropolis
11.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sundsvall Sundsvall
Ostersunds
6 Brage Brage 12 5 3 4 17:16 1 18 L
Jonkopings Sodra Jonkopings Sodra
25.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Brage Brage
D
Brage Brage
30.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Akropolis Akropolis
W
Brage Brage
03.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
Trelleborgs Trelleborgs
L
Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
07.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Brage Brage
D
Brage Brage
12.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Norrby Norrby
Osters
7 Norrby Norrby 12 3 6 3 14:14 1 15 D
Norrby Norrby
29.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
L
Norrby Norrby
02.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Jonkopings Sodra Jonkopings Sodra
D
Dalkurd Dalkurd
08.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Norrby Norrby
D
Norrby Norrby
09.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ostersunds Ostersunds
D
Brage Brage
12.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Norrby Norrby
Trelleborgs
8 Trelleborgs Trelleborgs 12 4 3 5 13:14 -1 15 W
Trelleborgs Trelleborgs
25.07.20 4 : 1 WIN
Dalkurd Dalkurd
D
Trelleborgs Trelleborgs
30.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Umea Umea
L
Brage Brage
03.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Trelleborgs Trelleborgs
L
Orgryte Orgryte
09.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Trelleborgs Trelleborgs
W
Trelleborgs Trelleborgs
12.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
Norrby
9 Orgryte Orgryte 12 4 3 5 14:20 -6 15 D
Orgryte Orgryte
24.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Degerfors Degerfors
D
Dalkurd Dalkurd
29.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Orgryte Orgryte
W
Orgryte Orgryte
03.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
W
Orgryte Orgryte
09.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Trelleborgs Trelleborgs
D
Umea Umea
13.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Orgryte Orgryte
Ostersunds
10 Osters Osters 12 3 5 4 10:13 -3 14 L
Degerfors Degerfors
29.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Osters Osters
D
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
01.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Osters Osters
D
Ostersunds Ostersunds
02.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Osters Osters
L
Osters Osters
07.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Akropolis Akropolis
L
Halmstads Halmstads
11.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Osters Osters
Brage
11 Dalkurd Dalkurd 12 2 6 4 17:17 1 12 L
Trelleborgs Trelleborgs
25.07.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Dalkurd Dalkurd
D
Dalkurd Dalkurd
29.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Orgryte Orgryte
W
Umea Umea
03.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Dalkurd Dalkurd
D
Dalkurd Dalkurd
08.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Norrby Norrby
L
Jonkopings Sodra Jonkopings Sodra
12.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Dalkurd Dalkurd
Halmstads
12 Vasteras SK Vasteras SK 12 3 3 6 14:19 -5 12 L
Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
25.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Norrby Norrby
L
Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
29.07.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Halmstads Halmstads
L
Orgryte Orgryte
03.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
W
Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
07.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Brage Brage
L
Trelleborgs Trelleborgs
12.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
Umea
13 GAIS GAIS 12 2 6 4 9:15 -6 12 L
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
24.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
GAIS GAIS
D
GAIS GAIS
29.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ljungskile Ljungskile
D
Akropolis Akropolis
02.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
GAIS GAIS
D
Halmstads Halmstads
08.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
GAIS GAIS
D
GAIS GAIS
12.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Degerfors Degerfors
Sundsvall
14 Umea Umea 12 2 5 5 13:15 -2 11 W
Umea Umea
25.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
Ljungskile Ljungskile
D
Trelleborgs Trelleborgs
30.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Umea Umea
L
Umea Umea
03.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Dalkurd Dalkurd
L
Jonkopings Sodra Jonkopings Sodra
08.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Umea Umea
D
Umea Umea
13.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Orgryte Orgryte
Vasteras SK
15 Ljungskile Ljungskile 12 2 4 6 17:24 -7 10 L
Umea Umea
25.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Ljungskile Ljungskile
D
GAIS GAIS
29.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ljungskile Ljungskile
D
Ljungskile Ljungskile
01.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Halmstads Halmstads
L
Sundsvall Sundsvall
07.08.20 5 : 2 LOSS
Ljungskile Ljungskile
W
Ljungskile Ljungskile
12.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
Degerfors
16 AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna 12 2 2 8 11:25 -14 8 W
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
24.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
GAIS GAIS
D
Norrby Norrby
29.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
D
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
01.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Osters Osters
L
Degerfors Degerfors
08.08.20 5 : 0 LOSS
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
L
Ljungskile Ljungskile
12.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
Trelleborgs
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Superettan championship organized by Sweden. Tournament registrants: 16 participants. As of today teams closest to the final first place in championship are as follows:
Degerfors - 27 points, 8 won matches, 1 lost matches, 3 draws.
Halmstads - 24 points, 7 wins, 2 lost matches, 3 draws.
Jonkopings Sodra - 22 points, 7 wins, 4 losses, 1 draws.

On 777score.ng website you can have football schedule and Superettan (Sweden) live matches.

Schedule of interesting games - Superettan (Sweden):
Osters - Brage (15.08.2020 11:30)
Dalkurd - Halmstads (15.08.2020 11:30)
Sundsvall - GAIS (15.08.2020 11:30)

Follow Superettan (Sweden) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ng.