Div 1 Sodra
Sweden

Div 1 Sodra

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Div 1 Sodra
1 IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo 18 15 1 2 44:10 34 46 W
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
30.08.20 4 : 2 WIN
Tvaakers Tvaakers
W
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
02.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
W
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
06.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
W
Tvaakers Tvaakers
12.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
W
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
19.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
Motala
2 Utsiktens Utsiktens 18 8 9 1 34:23 11 33 D
Lunds Lunds
29.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Utsiktens Utsiktens
D
Utsiktens Utsiktens
02.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
D
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
06.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Utsiktens Utsiktens
W
Utsiktens Utsiktens
12.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Motala Motala
D
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Utsiktens Utsiktens
Trollhattan
3 Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS 17 8 6 3 27:19 8 30 W
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
29.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
D
Utsiktens Utsiktens
02.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
W
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
06.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Trollhattan Trollhattan
L
Qviding Qviding
12.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
D
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Utsiktens Utsiktens
Tvaakers
4 Torns Torns 18 6 11 1 29:14 15 29 D
Torns Torns
29.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
D
Lunds Lunds
02.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Torns Torns
D
Torns Torns
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tvaakers Tvaakers
D
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Torns Torns
W
Torns Torns
19.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Linkoping City Linkoping City
Lindome
5 Lindome Lindome 17 9 2 6 31:18 13 29 D
Lindome Lindome
29.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Trollhattan Trollhattan
L
Qviding Qviding
02.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Lindome Lindome
W
Lindome Lindome
06.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
W
Trollhattan Trollhattan
13.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Lindome Lindome
W
Lindome Lindome
19.09.20 6 : 0 WIN
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
Torns
6 Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin 18 8 3 7 33:26 7 27 L
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
29.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
L
Linkoping City Linkoping City
02.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
D
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
06.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Linkoping City Linkoping City
L
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
12.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
W
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
19.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Qviding Qviding
Skovde AIK
7 Trollhattan Trollhattan 18 7 4 7 24:25 -1 25 D
Lindome Lindome
29.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Trollhattan Trollhattan
W
Trollhattan Trollhattan
02.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Motala Motala
L
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
06.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Trollhattan Trollhattan
L
Trollhattan Trollhattan
13.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Lindome Lindome
W
Motala Motala
19.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Trollhattan Trollhattan
Utsiktens
8 Oskarshamns Oskarshamns 18 6 5 7 27:33 -6 23 D
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
29.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Qviding Qviding
L
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
02.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
D
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
06.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Utsiktens Utsiktens
D
Lunds Lunds
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
W
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
19.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Tvaakers Tvaakers
Linkoping City
9 Linkoping City Linkoping City 18 6 4 8 30:28 2 22 L
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
29.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Linkoping City Linkoping City
W
Linkoping City Linkoping City
02.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
D
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
06.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Linkoping City Linkoping City
D
Linkoping City Linkoping City
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
L
Torns Torns
19.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Linkoping City Linkoping City
Oskarshamns
10 Skovde AIK Skovde AIK 18 6 4 8 31:30 1 22 D
Torns Torns
29.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
W
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
02.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
L
Lindome Lindome
06.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
D
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Torns Torns
L
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
19.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
Assyriska Turabdin
11 Lunds Lunds 18 5 7 6 26:28 -2 22 D
Lunds Lunds
29.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Utsiktens Utsiktens
D
Lunds Lunds
02.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Torns Torns
D
Motala Motala
06.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Lunds Lunds
D
Lunds Lunds
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
D
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lunds Lunds
Qviding
12 Tvaakers Tvaakers 18 5 5 8 22:33 -11 20 L
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
30.08.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Tvaakers Tvaakers
D
Tvaakers Tvaakers
02.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
D
Torns Torns
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tvaakers Tvaakers
L
Tvaakers Tvaakers
12.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
L
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
19.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Tvaakers Tvaakers
Landskrona BoIS
13 Qviding Qviding 18 5 4 9 15:32 -17 19 D
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
29.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Qviding Qviding
W
Qviding Qviding
02.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Lindome Lindome
L
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
06.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Qviding Qviding
W
Qviding Qviding
12.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
L
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
19.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Qviding Qviding
Lunds
14 Eskilsminne Eskilsminne 18 3 7 8 20:33 -13 16 W
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
29.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Linkoping City Linkoping City
D
Tvaakers Tvaakers
02.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
W
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
06.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Qviding Qviding
D
Linkoping City Linkoping City
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
D
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lunds Lunds
Karlskrona AIF
15 Motala Motala 18 3 6 9 19:31 -12 15 L
Motala Motala
29.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
L
Trollhattan Trollhattan
02.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Motala Motala
D
Motala Motala
06.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Lunds Lunds
L
Utsiktens Utsiktens
12.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Motala Motala
L
Motala Motala
19.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Trollhattan Trollhattan
IFK Varnamo
16 Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF 18 2 4 12 19:48 -29 10 W
Motala Motala
29.08.20 1 : 3 WIN
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
L
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
02.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
L
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
06.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
W
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
12.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
L
Lindome Lindome
19.09.20 6 : 0 LOSS
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
Eskilsminne
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Div 1 Sodra tournament held by Sweden. League participants: 16 football clubs. Today teams closest to gold medals in league are as follows:
IFK Varnamo - 46 points, 15 wins, 2 lost matches, 1 draws.
Utsiktens - 33 points, 8 won matches, 1 defeats, 9 draws.
Landskrona BoIS - 30 points, 8 triumphs, 3 losses, 6 draws.

On 777score.ng website you can see football schedule and Div 1 Sodra (Sweden) live matches.

Schedule of interesting clubs - Div 1 Sodra (Sweden):
Tvaakers - Landskrona BoIS (23.09.2020 13:00)
Linkoping City - Oskarshamns (23.09.2020 13:00)
Skovde AIK - Assyriska Turabdin (23.09.2020 13:00)

Follow Div 1 Sodra (Sweden) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ng.