Div 1, Norra
Sweden

Div 1, Norra

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Div 1, Norra
1 Vasalunds Vasalunds 25 19 3 3 76:28 48 60 D
Vasalunds Vasalunds
04.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
L
Sandvikens Sandvikens
07.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Vasalunds Vasalunds
W
Vasalunds Vasalunds
12.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Lulea Lulea
W
Berga Berga
17.10.20 1 : 5 WIN
Vasalunds Vasalunds
W
Taby Taby
24.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Vasalunds Vasalunds
Gefle
2 Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna 25 14 8 3 47:19 28 50 D
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
03.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
D
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
07.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
D
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
11.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
W
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
17.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Frej Taby Frej Taby
W
Berga Berga
24.10.20 1 : 4 WIN
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
Taby
3 IFK Haninge IFK Haninge 25 15 4 6 61:38 23 49 D
Syrianska Syrianska
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
L
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
07.10.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Gefle Gefle
L
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
11.10.20 5 : 2 LOSS
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
W
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
17.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
W
Team TG Team TG
25.10.20 0 : 4 WIN
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
Sandvikens
4 Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping 25 13 8 4 46:34 12 47 W
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
03.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
W
Karlslunds Karlslunds
07.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
D
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
11.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
L
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
17.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
D
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
24.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Gefle Gefle
Nykopings BIS
5 Sollentuna Sollentuna 25 13 6 6 45:39 6 45 L
Sollentuna Sollentuna
03.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Berga Berga
W
Taby Taby
07.10.20 1 : 6 WIN
Sollentuna Sollentuna
D
Frej Taby Frej Taby
11.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Sollentuna Sollentuna
W
Sollentuna Sollentuna
17.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Karlslunds Karlslunds
W
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
25.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Sollentuna Sollentuna
Orebro Syrianska
6 Sandvikens Sandvikens 24 12 8 4 49:28 21 44 W
Sandvikens Sandvikens
11.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Berga Berga
W
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
18.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sandvikens Sandvikens
W
Sandvikens Sandvikens
24.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Frej Taby Frej Taby
D
Sandvikens Sandvikens
25.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Syrianska Syrianska
W
Team TG Team TG
28.10.20 0 : 5 WIN
Sandvikens Sandvikens
Team TG
7 Gefle Gefle 24 9 9 6 42:35 7 36 L
Gefle Gefle
04.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Karlslunds Karlslunds
W
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
07.10.20 1 : 4 WIN
Gefle Gefle
W
Team TG Team TG
11.10.20 1 : 5 WIN
Gefle Gefle
D
Gefle Gefle
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lulea Lulea
D
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
24.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Gefle Gefle
Frej Taby
8 Frej Taby Frej Taby 24 10 3 11 42:42 1 33 W
Frej Taby Frej Taby
04.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Taby Taby
W
Berga Berga
07.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Frej Taby Frej Taby
D
Frej Taby Frej Taby
11.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Sollentuna Sollentuna
L
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
17.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Frej Taby Frej Taby
L
Sandvikens Sandvikens
24.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Frej Taby Frej Taby
Taby
9 Taby Taby 25 9 5 11 39:41 -2 32 L
Taby Taby
07.10.20 1 : 6 LOSS
Sollentuna Sollentuna
L
Karlslunds Karlslunds
11.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Taby Taby
D
Taby Taby
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
D
Syrianska Syrianska
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Taby Taby
L
Taby Taby
24.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Vasalunds Vasalunds
Frej Taby
10 Lulea Lulea 25 9 4 12 36:44 -8 31 W
Lulea Lulea
04.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
L
Vasalunds Vasalunds
12.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Lulea Lulea
D
Gefle Gefle
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lulea Lulea
W
Lulea Lulea
21.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Team TG Team TG
D
Lulea Lulea
25.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
Karlslunds
11 Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska 25 7 7 11 30:41 -11 28 L
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
03.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
D
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
07.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
W
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
10.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
D
Taby Taby
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
W
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
24.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Karlslunds Karlslunds
Sollentuna
12 IF Karlstad IF Karlstad 25 7 6 12 36:46 -10 27 L
Taby Taby
27.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
D
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
03.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
W
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
11.10.20 5 : 2 WIN
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
L
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
18.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sandvikens Sandvikens
D
Lulea Lulea
25.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
Team TG
13 Karlslunds Karlslunds 25 7 4 14 34:40 -6 25 L
Karlslunds Karlslunds
07.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
W
Karlslunds Karlslunds
11.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Taby Taby
D
Karlslunds Karlslunds
11.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Syrianska Syrianska
L
Sollentuna Sollentuna
17.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Karlslunds Karlslunds
L
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
24.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Karlslunds Karlslunds
Berga
14 Team TG Team TG 24 7 2 15 34:65 -31 23 L
Team TG Team TG
11.10.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Gefle Gefle
W
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
18.10.20 0 : 4 WIN
Team TG Team TG
L
Lulea Lulea
21.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Team TG Team TG
L
Team TG Team TG
25.10.20 0 : 4 LOSS
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
L
Team TG Team TG
28.10.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Sandvikens Sandvikens
Sandvikens
15 Berga Berga 25 3 3 19 27:61 -34 12 W
Sollentuna Sollentuna
03.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Berga Berga
L
Berga Berga
07.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Frej Taby Frej Taby
L
Sandvikens Sandvikens
11.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Berga Berga
L
Berga Berga
17.10.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Vasalunds Vasalunds
L
Berga Berga
24.10.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
Karlslunds
16 Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS 25 2 4 19 29:72 -43 10 L
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
27.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Frej Taby Frej Taby
L
Lulea Lulea
04.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
L
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
10.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
L
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
18.10.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Team TG Team TG
L
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
25.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Sollentuna Sollentuna
Sylvia Norrkoping
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Div 1, Norra tournament organized by Sweden. Championship applicants: 16 participants. As of today teams closest to the final first place in contest are as follows:
Vasalunds - 60 points, 19 triumphs, 3 no-point matches, 3 draws.
Brommapojkarna - 50 points, 14 won matches, 3 no-point matches, 8 draws.
IFK Haninge - 49 points, 15 won matches, 6 lost matches, 4 draws.

On 777score.ng website you can get football schedule and Div 1, Norra (Sweden) live matches.

Schedule of following clubs - Div 1, Norra (Sweden):
Sollentuna - Orebro Syrianska (31.10.2020 08:00)
Gefle - Vasalunds (31.10.2020 09:00)
Karlslunds - Berga (31.10.2020 10:00)

Follow Div 1, Norra (Sweden) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ng.