Damallsvenskan
Sweden

Damallsvenskan

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Damallsvenskan
1 Rosengard (Women) Rosengard (Women) 15 12 2 1 45:7 38 38 D
Djurgardens (Women) Djurgardens (Women)
17.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Rosengard (Women) Rosengard (Women)
W
Rosengard (Women) Rosengard (Women)
23.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women) Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women)
W
Eskilstuna United (Women) Eskilstuna United (Women)
30.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Rosengard (Women) Rosengard (Women)
W
Rosengard (Women) Rosengard (Women)
06.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Djurgardens (Women) Djurgardens (Women)
W
Orebro (Women) Orebro (Women)
13.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Rosengard (Women) Rosengard (Women)
Umea IK (Women)
2 Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women) Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women) 15 11 2 2 33:8 25 35 W
Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women) Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women)
17.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Umea IK (Women) Umea IK (Women)
L
Rosengard (Women) Rosengard (Women)
23.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women) Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women)
L
Kristianstads (Women) Kristianstads (Women)
29.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women) Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women)
W
Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women) Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women)
05.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Eskilstuna United (Women) Eskilstuna United (Women)
W
Djurgardens (Women) Djurgardens (Women)
13.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women) Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women)
Pitea (Women)
3 Kristianstads (Women) Kristianstads (Women) 15 9 3 3 28:21 7 30 W
Orebro (Women) Orebro (Women)
16.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Kristianstads (Women) Kristianstads (Women)
L
Kristianstads (Women) Kristianstads (Women)
23.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Djurgardens (Women) Djurgardens (Women)
W
Kristianstads (Women) Kristianstads (Women)
29.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women) Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women)
W
Pitea (Women) Pitea (Women)
06.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Kristianstads (Women) Kristianstads (Women)
W
Kristianstads (Women) Kristianstads (Women)
13.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Eskilstuna United (Women) Eskilstuna United (Women)
Orebro (Women)
4 Linkopings (Women) Linkopings (Women) 15 8 2 5 22:22 1 26 W
Linkopings (Women) Linkopings (Women)
16.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Uppsala (Women) Uppsala (Women)
W
VAXJO DFF (Women) VAXJO DFF (Women)
23.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Linkopings (Women) Linkopings (Women)
D
Orebro (Women) Orebro (Women)
29.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Linkopings (Women) Linkopings (Women)
W
Linkopings (Women) Linkopings (Women)
05.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Umea IK (Women) Umea IK (Women)
L
Linkopings (Women) Linkopings (Women)
13.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Vittsjo (Women) Vittsjo (Women)
Uppsala (Women)
5 Vittsjo (Women) Vittsjo (Women) 15 7 1 7 23:24 -1 22 W
VAXJO DFF (Women) VAXJO DFF (Women)
16.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Vittsjo (Women) Vittsjo (Women)
W
Vittsjo (Women) Vittsjo (Women)
23.08.20 3 : 2 WIN
Eskilstuna United (Women) Eskilstuna United (Women)
W
Vittsjo (Women) Vittsjo (Women)
30.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
VAXJO DFF (Women) VAXJO DFF (Women)
W
Uppsala (Women) Uppsala (Women)
05.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Vittsjo (Women) Vittsjo (Women)
W
Linkopings (Women) Linkopings (Women)
13.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Vittsjo (Women) Vittsjo (Women)
Djurgardens (Women)
6 Orebro (Women) Orebro (Women) 15 5 4 6 15:22 -7 19 L
Orebro (Women) Orebro (Women)
16.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Kristianstads (Women) Kristianstads (Women)
W
Uppsala (Women) Uppsala (Women)
23.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Orebro (Women) Orebro (Women)
D
Orebro (Women) Orebro (Women)
29.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Linkopings (Women) Linkopings (Women)
D
VAXJO DFF (Women) VAXJO DFF (Women)
04.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Orebro (Women) Orebro (Women)
L
Orebro (Women) Orebro (Women)
13.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Rosengard (Women) Rosengard (Women)
Eskilstuna United (Women)
7 Umea IK (Women) Umea IK (Women) 15 5 3 7 17:26 -9 18 L
Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women) Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women)
17.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Umea IK (Women) Umea IK (Women)
W
Pitea (Women) Pitea (Women)
22.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Umea IK (Women) Umea IK (Women)
W
Umea IK (Women) Umea IK (Women)
29.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Uppsala (Women) Uppsala (Women)
L
Linkopings (Women) Linkopings (Women)
05.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Umea IK (Women) Umea IK (Women)
L
Umea IK (Women) Umea IK (Women)
11.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
VAXJO DFF (Women) VAXJO DFF (Women)
Pitea (Women)
8 Djurgardens (Women) Djurgardens (Women) 15 4 4 7 13:21 -8 16 D
Djurgardens (Women) Djurgardens (Women)
17.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Rosengard (Women) Rosengard (Women)
W
Kristianstads (Women) Kristianstads (Women)
23.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Djurgardens (Women) Djurgardens (Women)
W
Djurgardens (Women) Djurgardens (Women)
30.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Pitea (Women) Pitea (Women)
L
Rosengard (Women) Rosengard (Women)
06.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Djurgardens (Women) Djurgardens (Women)
L
Djurgardens (Women) Djurgardens (Women)
13.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women) Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women)
Vittsjo (Women)
9 Pitea (Women) Pitea (Women) 15 4 3 8 17:25 -8 15 L
Eskilstuna United (Women) Eskilstuna United (Women)
16.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Pitea (Women) Pitea (Women)
L
Pitea (Women) Pitea (Women)
22.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Umea IK (Women) Umea IK (Women)
L
Djurgardens (Women) Djurgardens (Women)
30.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Pitea (Women) Pitea (Women)
L
Pitea (Women) Pitea (Women)
06.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Kristianstads (Women) Kristianstads (Women)
W
Pitea (Women) Pitea (Women)
13.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Uppsala (Women) Uppsala (Women)
Umea IK (Women)
10 Eskilstuna United (Women) Eskilstuna United (Women) 15 4 2 9 21:25 -4 14 W
Eskilstuna United (Women) Eskilstuna United (Women)
16.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Pitea (Women) Pitea (Women)
L
Vittsjo (Women) Vittsjo (Women)
23.08.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Eskilstuna United (Women) Eskilstuna United (Women)
L
Eskilstuna United (Women) Eskilstuna United (Women)
30.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Rosengard (Women) Rosengard (Women)
L
Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women) Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women)
05.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Eskilstuna United (Women) Eskilstuna United (Women)
L
Kristianstads (Women) Kristianstads (Women)
13.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Eskilstuna United (Women) Eskilstuna United (Women)
Orebro (Women)
11 VAXJO DFF (Women) VAXJO DFF (Women) 15 3 3 9 9:26 -17 12 L
VAXJO DFF (Women) VAXJO DFF (Women)
16.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Vittsjo (Women) Vittsjo (Women)
L
VAXJO DFF (Women) VAXJO DFF (Women)
23.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Linkopings (Women) Linkopings (Women)
L
Vittsjo (Women) Vittsjo (Women)
30.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
VAXJO DFF (Women) VAXJO DFF (Women)
D
VAXJO DFF (Women) VAXJO DFF (Women)
04.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Orebro (Women) Orebro (Women)
W
Umea IK (Women) Umea IK (Women)
11.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
VAXJO DFF (Women) VAXJO DFF (Women)
Djurgardens (Women)
12 Uppsala (Women) Uppsala (Women) 15 3 1 11 17:33 -16 10 L
Linkopings (Women) Linkopings (Women)
16.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Uppsala (Women) Uppsala (Women)
L
Uppsala (Women) Uppsala (Women)
23.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Orebro (Women) Orebro (Women)
L
Umea IK (Women) Umea IK (Women)
29.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Uppsala (Women) Uppsala (Women)
L
Uppsala (Women) Uppsala (Women)
05.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Vittsjo (Women) Vittsjo (Women)
L
Pitea (Women) Pitea (Women)
13.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Uppsala (Women) Uppsala (Women)
Linkopings (Women)
Champions League
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Damallsvenskan championship held by Sweden. Tournament applicants: 12 football teams. As of today the best teams in tournament are as follows:
Rosengard (Women) - 38 points, 12 wins, 1 lost matches, 2 draws.
Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women) - 35 points, 11 won matches, 2 lost games, 2 draws.
Kristianstads (Women) - 30 points, 9 wins, 3 defeats, 3 draws.

On 777score.ng portal you can find football schedule and Damallsvenskan (Sweden) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting games - Damallsvenskan (Sweden):
Linkopings (Women) - Pitea (Women) (27.09.2020 06:00)
Djurgardens (Women) - Vittsjo (Women) (27.09.2020 06:00)
Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women) - Umea IK (Women) (27.09.2020 06:00)

Follow Damallsvenskan (Sweden) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ng.