2nd Div, Vastra Gotaland
Sweden

2nd Div, Vastra Gotaland

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
2nd Div, Vastra Gotaland
1 Angelholms Angelholms 9 6 1 2 15:6 9 19 W
IFK Malmo IFK Malmo
22.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Angelholms Angelholms
L
Angelholms Angelholms
29.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Onsala BK Onsala BK
L
Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
05.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Angelholms Angelholms
D
Angelholms Angelholms
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Varbergs GIF FK Varbergs GIF FK
W
Angelholms Angelholms
19.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Rosengard Rosengard
Olympic
2 IFK Malmo IFK Malmo 9 6 1 2 13:5 8 19 W
Vinbergs Vinbergs
29.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
IFK Malmo IFK Malmo
W
IFK Malmo IFK Malmo
05.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Onsala BK Onsala BK
W
Ullareds Ullareds
12.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
IFK Malmo IFK Malmo
W
IFK Malmo IFK Malmo
16.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Vastra Frolunda Vastra Frolunda
W
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
19.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
IFK Malmo IFK Malmo
Assyriska BK
3 Vastra Frolunda Vastra Frolunda 9 5 2 2 21:8 13 17 W
Vastra Frolunda Vastra Frolunda
29.08.20 5 : 0 WIN
Varbergs GIF FK Varbergs GIF FK
W
Olympic Olympic
05.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Vastra Frolunda Vastra Frolunda
D
Vastra Frolunda Vastra Frolunda
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rosengard Rosengard
L
IFK Malmo IFK Malmo
16.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Vastra Frolunda Vastra Frolunda
W
Vastra Frolunda Vastra Frolunda
19.09.20 5 : 1 WIN
Vinbergs Vinbergs
Eslovs BK
4 Onsala BK Onsala BK 9 4 2 3 19:16 3 14 W
Onsala BK Onsala BK
22.08.20 5 : 1 WIN
KSF Prespa Birlik KSF Prespa Birlik
W
Angelholms Angelholms
29.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Onsala BK Onsala BK
L
IFK Malmo IFK Malmo
05.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Onsala BK Onsala BK
W
Onsala BK Onsala BK
12.09.20 5 : 2 WIN
Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
D
Onsala BK Onsala BK
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Olympic Olympic
Varbergs GIF FK
5 Olympic Olympic 9 4 2 3 15:12 3 14 W
Olympic Olympic
23.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
D
Halmia Halmia
29.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Olympic Olympic
L
Olympic Olympic
05.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Vastra Frolunda Vastra Frolunda
L
KSF Prespa Birlik KSF Prespa Birlik
13.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Olympic Olympic
D
Onsala BK Onsala BK
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Olympic Olympic
Angelholms
6 Vinbergs Vinbergs 9 4 1 4 16:19 -3 13 L
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
22.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Vinbergs Vinbergs
L
Vinbergs Vinbergs
29.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
IFK Malmo IFK Malmo
W
Vinbergs Vinbergs
06.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Ullareds Ullareds
W
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
12.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Vinbergs Vinbergs
L
Vastra Frolunda Vastra Frolunda
19.09.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Vinbergs Vinbergs
Halmia
7 Varbergs GIF FK Varbergs GIF FK 9 3 3 3 18:17 1 12 D
Varbergs GIF FK Varbergs GIF FK
20.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Halmia Halmia
L
Vastra Frolunda Vastra Frolunda
29.08.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Varbergs GIF FK Varbergs GIF FK
W
Varbergs GIF FK Varbergs GIF FK
03.09.20 8 : 1 WIN
KSF Prespa Birlik KSF Prespa Birlik
D
Angelholms Angelholms
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Varbergs GIF FK Varbergs GIF FK
L
Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
18.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Varbergs GIF FK Varbergs GIF FK
Onsala BK
8 Ullareds Ullareds 9 4 0 5 12:13 -1 12 L
Rosengard Rosengard
22.08.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Ullareds Ullareds
W
Ullareds Ullareds
29.08.20 4 : 2 WIN
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
L
Vinbergs Vinbergs
06.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Ullareds Ullareds
L
Ullareds Ullareds
12.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
IFK Malmo IFK Malmo
W
Halmia Halmia
20.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Ullareds Ullareds
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
9 Assyriska BK Assyriska BK 9 4 0 5 15:20 -5 12 L
Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
22.08.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Vastra Frolunda Vastra Frolunda
L
KSF Prespa Birlik KSF Prespa Birlik
30.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
W
Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
05.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Angelholms Angelholms
L
Onsala BK Onsala BK
12.09.20 5 : 2 LOSS
Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
W
Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
18.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Varbergs GIF FK Varbergs GIF FK
IFK Malmo
10 Rosengard Rosengard 9 2 5 2 12:12 1 11 W
Rosengard Rosengard
22.08.20 3 : 2 WIN
Ullareds Ullareds
W
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
29.08.20 1 : 3 WIN
Rosengard Rosengard
D
Rosengard Rosengard
05.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Halmia Halmia
D
Vastra Frolunda Vastra Frolunda
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rosengard Rosengard
L
Angelholms Angelholms
19.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Rosengard Rosengard
KSF Prespa Birlik
11 Eslovs BK Eslovs BK 9 3 2 4 14:23 -9 11 W
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
22.08.20 4 : 1 WIN
Vinbergs Vinbergs
L
Ullareds Ullareds
29.08.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
W
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
04.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
D
Halmia Halmia
10.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
L
KSF Prespa Birlik KSF Prespa Birlik
20.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
Vastra Frolunda
12 Halmia Halmia 9 2 4 3 14:15 -1 10 D
Varbergs GIF FK Varbergs GIF FK
20.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Halmia Halmia
D
Halmia Halmia
29.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Olympic Olympic
D
Rosengard Rosengard
05.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Halmia Halmia
D
Halmia Halmia
10.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
L
Halmia Halmia
20.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Ullareds Ullareds
Vinbergs
13 KSF Prespa Birlik KSF Prespa Birlik 9 3 0 6 12:25 -13 9 L
Onsala BK Onsala BK
22.08.20 5 : 1 LOSS
KSF Prespa Birlik KSF Prespa Birlik
W
KSF Prespa Birlik KSF Prespa Birlik
30.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
L
Varbergs GIF FK Varbergs GIF FK
03.09.20 8 : 1 LOSS
KSF Prespa Birlik KSF Prespa Birlik
W
KSF Prespa Birlik KSF Prespa Birlik
13.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Olympic Olympic
W
KSF Prespa Birlik KSF Prespa Birlik
20.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
Rosengard
14 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 9 1 1 7 7:12 -5 4 L
Olympic Olympic
23.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
L
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
29.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Rosengard Rosengard
L
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
04.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
L
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
12.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Vinbergs Vinbergs
L
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
19.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
IFK Malmo IFK Malmo
Ullareds
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

2nd Div, Vastra Gotaland championship held by Sweden. Contest competitors: 14 teams. Today teams closest to the first place according to the results in league are as follows:
Angelholms - 19 points, 6 won matches, 2 lost matches, 1 draws.
IFK Malmo - 19 points, 6 wins, 2 lost games, 1 draws.
Vastra Frolunda - 17 points, 5 triumphs, 2 defeats, 2 draws.

On 777score.ng portal you can get football schedule and 2nd Div, Vastra Gotaland (Sweden) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting games - 2nd Div, Vastra Gotaland (Sweden):
Varbergs GIF FK - Onsala BK (25.09.2020 13:30)
Rosengard - KSF Prespa Birlik (26.09.2020 07:00)
Vinbergs - Halmia (26.09.2020 07:00)

Follow 2nd Div, Vastra Gotaland (Sweden) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ng.