2nd Div, Sodra Svealand
Sweden

2nd Div, Sodra Svealand

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
2nd Div, Sodra Svealand
1 Tyreso FF Tyreso FF 2 2 0 0 7:3 4 6 W
Tyreso FF Tyreso FF
23.06.20 3 : 2 WIN
Huddinge Huddinge
W
Rynninge Rynninge
27.06.20 1 : 4 WIN
Tyreso FF Tyreso FF
Arameiska-Syrianska
2 Assyriska Foreningen Assyriska Foreningen 2 1 1 0 4:1 3 4 W
Assyriska Foreningen Assyriska Foreningen
14.06.20 4 : 1 WIN
Atvidabergs Atvidabergs
D
Newroz Newroz
27.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Assyriska Foreningen Assyriska Foreningen
Kumla
3 Trosa Vagnharad Trosa Vagnharad 2 1 1 0 3:1 2 4 D
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
14.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Trosa Vagnharad Trosa Vagnharad
W
Trosa Vagnharad Trosa Vagnharad
27.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
Gute
4 BK Forward BK Forward 2 1 1 0 5:4 1 4 W
BK Forward BK Forward
14.06.20 4 : 3 WIN
Newroz Newroz
D
Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
27.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
BK Forward BK Forward
Atvidabergs
5 Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska 2 1 1 0 3:2 1 4 W
Varmbols Varmbols
14.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
D
Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
27.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
BK Forward BK Forward
Tyreso FF
6 IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna 2 1 1 0 3:2 1 4 D
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
14.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Trosa Vagnharad Trosa Vagnharad
W
Gute Gute
28.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
Rynninge
7 Atvidabergs Atvidabergs 2 1 0 1 5:5 -3 3 L
Assyriska Foreningen Assyriska Foreningen
14.06.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Atvidabergs Atvidabergs
W
Atvidabergs Atvidabergs
27.06.20 4 : 1 WIN
Kumla Kumla
BK Forward
8 Varmbols Varmbols 2 1 0 1 4:4 -1 3 L
Varmbols Varmbols
14.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
W
Huddinge Huddinge
27.06.20 2 : 3 WIN
Varmbols Varmbols
Newroz
9 Assyriska IF Assyriska IF 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 3 W
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
14.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
Rynninge Rynninge
L
Trosa Vagnharad Trosa Vagnharad
27.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
Huddinge
10 Kumla Kumla 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3 W
Kumla Kumla
14.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
Gute Gute
L
Atvidabergs Atvidabergs
27.06.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Kumla Kumla
Assyriska Foreningen
11 Newroz Newroz 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 L
BK Forward BK Forward
14.06.20 4 : 3 LOSS
Newroz Newroz
D
Newroz Newroz
27.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Assyriska Foreningen Assyriska Foreningen
Varmbols
12 Huddinge Huddinge 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 L
Tyreso FF Tyreso FF
23.06.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Huddinge Huddinge
L
Huddinge Huddinge
27.06.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Varmbols Varmbols
Assyriska IF
13 Gute Gute 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 L
Kumla Kumla
14.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Gute Gute
L
Gute Gute
28.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
Trosa Vagnharad
14 Rynninge Rynninge 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 L
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
14.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Rynninge Rynninge
L
Rynninge Rynninge
27.06.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Tyreso FF Tyreso FF
IFK Eskilstuna
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

2nd Div, Sodra Svealand tournament held by Sweden. League applicants: 14 participants. At the moment teams closest to the first place according to the results in football marathon are as follows:
Tyreso FF - 6 points, 2 wins, 0 losses, 0 draws.
Assyriska Foreningen - 4 points, 1 won matches, 0 lost games, 1 draws.
Trosa Vagnharad - 4 points, 1 wins, 0 defeats, 1 draws.

On 777score.ng website you can have football schedule and 2nd Div, Sodra Svealand (Sweden) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting clubs - 2nd Div, Sodra Svealand (Sweden):
Newroz - Varmbols (08.08.2020 08:00)
Kumla - Assyriska Foreningen (08.08.2020 08:00)
Huddinge - Assyriska IF (08.08.2020 08:00)

Follow 2nd Div, Sodra Svealand (Sweden) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ng.