2nd Div, Norra Svealand
Sweden

2nd Div, Norra Svealand

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
2nd Div, Norra Svealand
1 Hudiksvalls Hudiksvalls 9 7 1 1 23:10 13 22 W
Enskede Enskede
22.08.20 1 : 4 WIN
Hudiksvalls Hudiksvalls
D
Hudiksvalls Hudiksvalls
29.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Karlbergs Karlbergs
L
Enkopings Enkopings
05.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Hudiksvalls Hudiksvalls
W
Hudiksvalls Hudiksvalls
12.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Kvarnsvedens Kvarnsvedens
W
Hudiksvalls Hudiksvalls
19.09.20 7 : 0 WIN
Fagersta Sodra IK Fagersta Sodra IK
Skiljebo
2 Karlbergs Karlbergs 9 6 3 0 19:2 17 21 W
Karlbergs Karlbergs
22.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
Skiljebo Skiljebo
D
Hudiksvalls Hudiksvalls
29.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Karlbergs Karlbergs
D
Karlbergs Karlbergs
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
VP Uppsala VP Uppsala
D
IFK Osteraakers FK IFK Osteraakers FK
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Karlbergs Karlbergs
W
Fanna BK Fanna BK
19.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Karlbergs Karlbergs
Stockholm Internazionale
3 Enkopings Enkopings 9 6 1 2 18:9 9 19 W
Enkopings Enkopings
22.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Kvarnsvedens Kvarnsvedens
W
Skiljebo Skiljebo
29.08.20 2 : 4 WIN
Enkopings Enkopings
W
Enkopings Enkopings
05.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Hudiksvalls Hudiksvalls
L
VP Uppsala VP Uppsala
12.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Enkopings Enkopings
W
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm Internazionale
19.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Enkopings Enkopings
IFK Osteraakers FK
4 Skiljebo Skiljebo 9 6 0 3 20:14 6 18 L
Karlbergs Karlbergs
22.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Skiljebo Skiljebo
L
Skiljebo Skiljebo
29.08.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Enkopings Enkopings
W
Kvarnsvedens Kvarnsvedens
05.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Skiljebo Skiljebo
W
Skiljebo Skiljebo
12.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Fagersta Sodra IK Fagersta Sodra IK
W
VP Uppsala VP Uppsala
19.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Skiljebo Skiljebo
Hudiksvalls
5 Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm Internazionale 9 5 2 2 19:9 10 17 W
Lidingo Lidingo
22.08.20 2 : 4 WIN
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm Internazionale
D
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm Internazionale
29.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
W
Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF
05.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm Internazionale
L
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm Internazionale
12.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Enskede Enskede
L
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm Internazionale
19.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Enkopings Enkopings
Karlbergs
6 IFK Osteraakers FK IFK Osteraakers FK 9 5 1 3 16:16 -1 16 W
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
22.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
IFK Osteraakers FK IFK Osteraakers FK
W
IFK Osteraakers FK IFK Osteraakers FK
29.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF
L
Enskede Enskede
05.09.20 5 : 2 LOSS
IFK Osteraakers FK IFK Osteraakers FK
D
IFK Osteraakers FK IFK Osteraakers FK
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Karlbergs Karlbergs
W
IFK Osteraakers FK IFK Osteraakers FK
19.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Kvarnsvedens Kvarnsvedens
Enkopings
7 VP Uppsala VP Uppsala 9 4 2 3 15:14 1 14 L
Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF
22.08.20 3 : 2 LOSS
VP Uppsala VP Uppsala
W
VP Uppsala VP Uppsala
29.08.20 3 : 2 WIN
Enskede Enskede
D
Karlbergs Karlbergs
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
VP Uppsala VP Uppsala
W
VP Uppsala VP Uppsala
12.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Enkopings Enkopings
L
VP Uppsala VP Uppsala
19.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Skiljebo Skiljebo
Kvarnsvedens
8 Enskede Enskede 9 4 1 4 17:21 -4 13 L
Enskede Enskede
22.08.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Hudiksvalls Hudiksvalls
L
VP Uppsala VP Uppsala
29.08.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Enskede Enskede
W
Enskede Enskede
05.09.20 5 : 2 WIN
IFK Osteraakers FK IFK Osteraakers FK
W
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm Internazionale
12.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Enskede Enskede
W
Lidingo Lidingo
19.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Enskede Enskede
Fanna BK
9 Lidingo Lidingo 9 4 0 5 24:21 3 12 L
Lidingo Lidingo
22.08.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm Internazionale
W
Fanna BK Fanna BK
29.08.20 1 : 3 WIN
Lidingo Lidingo
L
Fagersta Sodra IK Fagersta Sodra IK
05.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Lidingo Lidingo
W
Lidingo Lidingo
12.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
L
Lidingo Lidingo
19.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Enskede Enskede
Kungsangens IF
10 IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund 9 2 2 5 11:15 -4 8 L
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
22.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
IFK Osteraakers FK IFK Osteraakers FK
D
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm Internazionale
29.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
W
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
05.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Fanna BK Fanna BK
L
Lidingo Lidingo
12.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
W
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
19.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF
Fagersta Sodra IK
11 Fanna BK Fanna BK 9 2 1 6 13:20 -7 7 D
Fagersta Sodra IK Fagersta Sodra IK
22.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Fanna BK Fanna BK
L
Fanna BK Fanna BK
29.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Lidingo Lidingo
L
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
05.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Fanna BK Fanna BK
W
Fanna BK Fanna BK
12.09.20 5 : 4 WIN
Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF
L
Fanna BK Fanna BK
19.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Karlbergs Karlbergs
Enskede
12 Kvarnsvedens Kvarnsvedens 9 1 2 6 8:14 -6 5 L
Enkopings Enkopings
22.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Kvarnsvedens Kvarnsvedens
W
Kvarnsvedens Kvarnsvedens
29.08.20 5 : 1 WIN
Fagersta Sodra IK Fagersta Sodra IK
L
Kvarnsvedens Kvarnsvedens
05.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Skiljebo Skiljebo
L
Hudiksvalls Hudiksvalls
12.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Kvarnsvedens Kvarnsvedens
L
IFK Osteraakers FK IFK Osteraakers FK
19.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Kvarnsvedens Kvarnsvedens
VP Uppsala
13 Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF 9 1 1 7 13:24 -11 4 W
Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF
22.08.20 3 : 2 WIN
VP Uppsala VP Uppsala
L
IFK Osteraakers FK IFK Osteraakers FK
29.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF
L
Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF
05.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm Internazionale
L
Fanna BK Fanna BK
12.09.20 5 : 4 LOSS
Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF
L
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
19.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF
Lidingo
14 Fagersta Sodra IK Fagersta Sodra IK 9 1 1 7 7:34 -27 4 D
Fagersta Sodra IK Fagersta Sodra IK
22.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Fanna BK Fanna BK
L
Kvarnsvedens Kvarnsvedens
29.08.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Fagersta Sodra IK Fagersta Sodra IK
W
Fagersta Sodra IK Fagersta Sodra IK
05.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Lidingo Lidingo
L
Skiljebo Skiljebo
12.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Fagersta Sodra IK Fagersta Sodra IK
L
Hudiksvalls Hudiksvalls
19.09.20 7 : 0 LOSS
Fagersta Sodra IK Fagersta Sodra IK
IFK Stocksund
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

2nd Div, Norra Svealand championship held by Sweden. League registrants: 14 teams. At the moment favorites in football marathon are as follows:
Hudiksvalls - 22 points, 7 wins, 1 lost games, 1 draws.
Karlbergs - 21 points, 6 triumphs, 0 no-point matches, 3 draws.
Enkopings - 19 points, 6 won matches, 2 defeats, 1 draws.

On 777score.ng source you can find football schedule and 2nd Div, Norra Svealand (Sweden) live matches.

Schedule of interesting matches - 2nd Div, Norra Svealand (Sweden):
Karlbergs - Stockholm Internazionale (26.09.2020 08:00)
Kungsangens IF - Lidingo (26.09.2020 08:00)
Enskede - Fanna BK (26.09.2020 08:00)

Follow 2nd Div, Norra Svealand (Sweden) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ng.