If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
23
Spain

Tercera Division, Group 8

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
8
1 Zamora CF 26 22 4 0 62:14 48 70 W
Real Burgos
26.01.20 0 : 2 Wins
Zamora CF
W
Zamora CF
01.02.20 4 : 1 Wins
Jupiter Leones
D
Gimnastica Segoviana CF
05.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Zamora CF
D
CD Becerril
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Zamora CF
D
Zamora CF
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Atletico Astorga FC
2 Gimnastica Segoviana CF 26 20 1 5 49:19 30 61 W
Gimnastica Segoviana CF
26.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD Virgen Del Camino
W
CD La Granja
02.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Gimnastica Segoviana CF
D
Gimnastica Segoviana CF
05.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Zamora CF
W
Gimnastica Segoviana CF
09.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
CD Bupolsa
W
UD Santa Marta
16.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Gimnastica Segoviana CF
3 CD Numancia B 26 17 5 4 50:16 34 56 W
CD Numancia B
19.01.20 3 : 0 Wins
Real Burgos
W
Jupiter Leones
25.01.20 1 : 3 Wins
CD Numancia B
W
CD Numancia B
01.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
CD Becerril
W
Atletico Astorga FC
08.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
CD Numancia B
W
CD Numancia B
15.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Real Avila CF
4 Burgos Promesas 27 16 7 4 45:19 26 55 L
Burgos Promesas
25.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
CD Mirandes B
W
CD Virgen Del Camino
01.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
Burgos Promesas
W
Burgos Promesas
08.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
CD La Granja
D
CD Bupolsa
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Burgos Promesas
L
Burgos Promesas
22.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
UD Santa Marta
5 Arandina CF 25 16 4 5 40:15 25 52 W
Arandina CF
12.01.20 2 : 0 Wins
CD Bupolsa
W
UD Santa Marta
19.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
Arandina CF
W
Arandina CF
26.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
La Baneza CF
W
CD Cristo Atletico
02.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Arandina CF
W
Arandina CF
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Atletico Bembibre
6 CD Cristo Atletico 26 14 6 6 39:17 22 48 W
Atletico Bembibre
26.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
CD Cristo Atletico
L
CD Cristo Atletico
02.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Arandina CF
W
Atletico Tordesillas
09.02.20 1 : 4 Wins
CD Cristo Atletico
W
CD Cristo Atletico
16.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
Salamanca CF UDS B
W
SD Almazan
22.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
CD Cristo Atletico
7 Atletico Astorga FC 26 14 5 7 42:24 18 47 W
Atletico Astorga FC
19.01.20 3 : 1 Wins
CD Becerril
L
Real Avila CF
02.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Atletico Astorga FC
L
Atletico Astorga FC
08.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
CD Numancia B
D
Zamora CF
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Atletico Astorga FC
W
Atletico Astorga FC
22.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD Mirandes B
8 Salamanca CF UDS B 27 11 6 10 34:36 -2 39 L
Salamanca CF UDS B
25.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
CD Bupolsa
L
UD Santa Marta
01.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Salamanca CF UDS B
D
Salamanca CF UDS B
08.02.20 1 : 1 draws
La Baneza CF
L
CD Cristo Atletico
16.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
Salamanca CF UDS B
L
Salamanca CF UDS B
22.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Atletico Bembibre
9 Real Avila CF 24 11 4 9 28:26 2 37 W
Real Burgos
12.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
Real Avila CF
L
Real Avila CF
19.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
Jupiter Leones
L
CD Becerril
26.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
Real Avila CF
W
Real Avila CF
02.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Atletico Astorga FC
L
CD Numancia B
15.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Real Avila CF
10 SD Almazan 26 9 8 9 35:34 1 35 W
SD Almazan
26.01.20 7 : 1 Wins
CD La Granja
L
CD Bupolsa
02.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
SD Almazan
W
SD Almazan
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
UD Santa Marta
D
La Baneza CF
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
SD Almazan
L
SD Almazan
22.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
CD Cristo Atletico
11 CD Bupolsa 26 10 4 12 25:29 -4 34 L
CD Bupolsa
19.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
Atletico Tordesillas
W
Salamanca CF UDS B
25.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
CD Bupolsa
W
CD Bupolsa
02.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
SD Almazan
L
Gimnastica Segoviana CF
09.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
CD Bupolsa
D
CD Bupolsa
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Burgos Promesas
12 Jupiter Leones 27 9 5 13 38:48 -10 32 L
Jupiter Leones
25.01.20 1 : 3 Lose
CD Numancia B
L
Zamora CF
01.02.20 4 : 1 Lose
Jupiter Leones
D
Jupiter Leones
08.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Mirandes B
W
CD Virgen Del Camino
15.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
Jupiter Leones
W
Jupiter Leones
22.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD La Granja
13 UD Santa Marta 27 7 8 12 20:27 -7 29 D
Atletico Tordesillas
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Santa Marta
W
UD Santa Marta
01.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Salamanca CF UDS B
L
SD Almazan
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
UD Santa Marta
L
UD Santa Marta
16.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Gimnastica Segoviana CF
W
Burgos Promesas
22.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
UD Santa Marta
14 Real Burgos 26 7 6 13 29:37 -8 27 L
CD Numancia B
19.01.20 3 : 0 Lose
Real Burgos
L
Real Burgos
26.01.20 0 : 2 Lose
Zamora CF
D
CD Mirandes B
01.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Real Burgos
W
Real Burgos
09.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
CD Virgen Del Camino
W
CD La Granja
15.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
Real Burgos
15 Atletico Tordesillas 26 5 9 12 27:39 -12 24 W
CD Bupolsa
19.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
Atletico Tordesillas
D
Atletico Tordesillas
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Santa Marta
D
La Baneza CF
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Atletico Tordesillas
L
Atletico Tordesillas
09.02.20 1 : 4 Lose
CD Cristo Atletico
D
Atletico Bembibre
15.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Atletico Tordesillas
16 CD Virgen Del Camino 26 7 3 16 31:53 -22 24 D
CD Virgen Del Camino
19.01.20 2 : 2 draws
SD Almazan
L
Gimnastica Segoviana CF
26.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD Virgen Del Camino
L
CD Virgen Del Camino
01.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
Burgos Promesas
L
Real Burgos
09.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
CD Virgen Del Camino
L
CD Virgen Del Camino
15.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
Jupiter Leones
17 CD Becerril 25 6 5 14 22:44 -22 23 L
Atletico Astorga FC
19.01.20 3 : 1 Lose
CD Becerril
W
CD Becerril
26.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
Real Avila CF
L
CD Numancia B
01.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
CD Becerril
D
CD Becerril
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Zamora CF
W
CD Mirandes B
15.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
CD Becerril
18 Atletico Bembibre 26 4 7 15 16:36 -20 19 D
La Baneza CF
19.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Atletico Bembibre
L
Atletico Bembibre
26.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
CD Cristo Atletico
L
Arandina CF
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Atletico Bembibre
D
Atletico Bembibre
15.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Atletico Tordesillas
W
Salamanca CF UDS B
22.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Atletico Bembibre
19 CD Mirandes B 27 3 9 15 22:52 -30 18 W
Burgos Promesas
25.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
CD Mirandes B
D
CD Mirandes B
01.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Real Burgos
D
Jupiter Leones
08.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Mirandes B
L
CD Mirandes B
15.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
CD Becerril
L
Atletico Astorga FC
22.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD Mirandes B
20 La Baneza CF 26 4 6 16 19:50 -31 18 D
La Baneza CF
19.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Atletico Bembibre
L
Arandina CF
26.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
La Baneza CF
D
La Baneza CF
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Atletico Tordesillas
D
Salamanca CF UDS B
08.02.20 1 : 1 draws
La Baneza CF
D
La Baneza CF
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
SD Almazan
21 CD La Granja 27 4 4 19 23:61 -38 16 L
SD Almazan
26.01.20 7 : 1 Lose
CD La Granja
L
CD La Granja
02.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Gimnastica Segoviana CF
L
Burgos Promesas
08.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
CD La Granja
L
CD La Granja
15.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
Real Burgos
L
Jupiter Leones
22.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD La Granja
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Tercera Division, Group 8 tournament organized by Spain. League participants: 21 clubs. Today teams closest to medals in league are as follows:
Zamora CF - 70 points, 22 triumphs, 0 lost games, 4 draws.
Gimnastica Segoviana CF - 61 points, 20 triumphs, 5 lost matches, 1 draws.
CD Numancia B - 56 points, 17 won matches, 4 lost games, 5 draws.

On 777score.ng source you can have football schedule and Tercera Division, Group 8 (Spain) live matches.

Schedule of interesting football matches - Tercera Division, Group 8 (Spain):
Atletico Tordesillas - Arandina CF (23.02.2020 06:00)
CD Becerril - CD Virgen Del Camino (23.02.2020 11:00)
Gimnastica Segoviana CF - La Baneza CF (23.02.2020 11:00)

Follow Tercera Division, Group 8 (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ng.