Tercera Division, Group 7
Spain

Tercera Division, Group 7

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
7
1 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 28 16 5 7 44:22 22 53 L
Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
09.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
DAV Santa Ana DAV Santa Ana
L
Leganes II Leganes II
16.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
W
Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
23.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
RCD Carabanchel RCD Carabanchel
L
Union Adarve Union Adarve
01.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
L
Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
08.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Pozuelo de Alarcon Pozuelo de Alarcon
2 Union Adarve Union Adarve 28 14 5 9 43:35 8 47 D
AD Alcorcon II AD Alcorcon II
09.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Union Adarve Union Adarve
D
Union Adarve Union Adarve
16.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Atletico de Pinto Atletico de Pinto
D
San Fernando de Henares San Fernando de Henares
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Union Adarve Union Adarve
W
Union Adarve Union Adarve
01.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
W
CD El Alamo CD El Alamo
08.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Union Adarve Union Adarve
3 AD Alcorcon II AD Alcorcon II 28 12 11 5 40:26 14 47 D
AD Alcorcon II AD Alcorcon II
09.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Union Adarve Union Adarve
D
Pozuelo de Alarcon Pozuelo de Alarcon
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AD Alcorcon II AD Alcorcon II
D
AD Alcorcon II AD Alcorcon II
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Flat Earth FC Flat Earth FC
L
Ed Moratalaz Ed Moratalaz
01.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
AD Alcorcon II AD Alcorcon II
D
AD Alcorcon II AD Alcorcon II
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AD Parla AD Parla
4 RSD Alcalá RSD Alcalá 28 13 6 9 41:32 9 45 W
RSD Alcalá RSD Alcalá
09.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
Mostoles Mostoles
L
Trival Valderas Trival Valderas
16.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
RSD Alcalá RSD Alcalá
W
RSD Alcalá RSD Alcalá
23.02.20 3 : 2 WIN
Rayo Vallecano II Rayo Vallecano II
L
Alcobendas Sport Alcobendas Sport
29.02.20 5 : 0 LOSS
RSD Alcalá RSD Alcalá
W
RSD Alcalá RSD Alcalá
08.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
DAV Santa Ana DAV Santa Ana
5 Trival Valderas Trival Valderas 28 12 7 9 30:27 3 43 L
SAD Villaverde San Andres SAD Villaverde San Andres
09.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Trival Valderas Trival Valderas
W
Trival Valderas Trival Valderas
16.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
RSD Alcalá RSD Alcalá
L
Trival Valderas Trival Valderas
23.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Mostoles Mostoles
W
Rayo Vallecano II Rayo Vallecano II
01.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Trival Valderas Trival Valderas
D
Trival Valderas Trival Valderas
08.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Alcobendas Sport Alcobendas Sport
6 Leganes II Leganes II 28 11 9 8 49:41 8 42 L
San Fernando de Henares San Fernando de Henares
09.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Leganes II Leganes II
W
Leganes II Leganes II
16.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
D
CD El Alamo CD El Alamo
23.02.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Leganes II Leganes II
L
Leganes II Leganes II
01.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
AD Torrejon AD Torrejon
D
SAD Villaverde San Andres SAD Villaverde San Andres
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Leganes II Leganes II
7 Mostoles Mostoles 28 12 6 10 42:36 6 42 L
RSD Alcalá RSD Alcalá
09.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Mostoles Mostoles
W
Mostoles Mostoles
16.02.20 4 : 1 WIN
Ed Moratalaz Ed Moratalaz
W
Trival Valderas Trival Valderas
23.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Mostoles Mostoles
W
Mostoles Mostoles
01.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
AD Parla AD Parla
D
Rayo Vallecano II Rayo Vallecano II
08.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Mostoles Mostoles
8 Pozuelo de Alarcon Pozuelo de Alarcon 28 11 7 10 36:38 -2 40 W
AD Parla AD Parla
09.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Pozuelo de Alarcon Pozuelo de Alarcon
D
Pozuelo de Alarcon Pozuelo de Alarcon
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AD Alcorcon II AD Alcorcon II
W
Atletico de Pinto Atletico de Pinto
23.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Pozuelo de Alarcon Pozuelo de Alarcon
L
Pozuelo de Alarcon Pozuelo de Alarcon
01.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
San Fernando de Henares San Fernando de Henares
W
Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
08.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Pozuelo de Alarcon Pozuelo de Alarcon
9 Rayo Vallecano II Rayo Vallecano II 28 10 9 9 47:44 3 39 L
AD Torrejon AD Torrejon
09.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Rayo Vallecano II Rayo Vallecano II
D
Rayo Vallecano II Rayo Vallecano II
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SAD Villaverde San Andres SAD Villaverde San Andres
L
RSD Alcalá RSD Alcalá
23.02.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Rayo Vallecano II Rayo Vallecano II
L
Rayo Vallecano II Rayo Vallecano II
01.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Trival Valderas Trival Valderas
D
Rayo Vallecano II Rayo Vallecano II
08.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Mostoles Mostoles
10 Flat Earth FC Flat Earth FC 28 11 9 8 36:34 2 39 D
Ed Moratalaz Ed Moratalaz
09.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Flat Earth FC Flat Earth FC
W
Flat Earth FC Flat Earth FC
16.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
AD Parla AD Parla
D
AD Alcorcon II AD Alcorcon II
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Flat Earth FC Flat Earth FC
D
Flat Earth FC Flat Earth FC
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Atletico de Pinto Atletico de Pinto
L
San Fernando de Henares San Fernando de Henares
08.03.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Flat Earth FC Flat Earth FC
11 DAV Santa Ana DAV Santa Ana 28 11 5 12 42:46 -4 38 W
Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
09.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
DAV Santa Ana DAV Santa Ana
W
DAV Santa Ana DAV Santa Ana
16.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
CD El Alamo CD El Alamo
L
AD Torrejon AD Torrejon
23.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
DAV Santa Ana DAV Santa Ana
D
DAV Santa Ana DAV Santa Ana
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SAD Villaverde San Andres SAD Villaverde San Andres
L
RSD Alcalá RSD Alcalá
08.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
DAV Santa Ana DAV Santa Ana
12 RCD Carabanchel RCD Carabanchel 28 9 9 10 32:32 -2 36 W
Atletico de Pinto Atletico de Pinto
09.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
RCD Carabanchel RCD Carabanchel
W
RCD Carabanchel RCD Carabanchel
16.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
San Fernando de Henares San Fernando de Henares
L
Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
23.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
RCD Carabanchel RCD Carabanchel
W
RCD Carabanchel RCD Carabanchel
01.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
CD El Alamo CD El Alamo
D
AD Torrejon AD Torrejon
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
RCD Carabanchel RCD Carabanchel
13 Atletico de Pinto Atletico de Pinto 28 8 11 9 40:38 2 35 L
Atletico de Pinto Atletico de Pinto
09.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
RCD Carabanchel RCD Carabanchel
D
Union Adarve Union Adarve
16.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Atletico de Pinto Atletico de Pinto
L
Atletico de Pinto Atletico de Pinto
23.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Pozuelo de Alarcon Pozuelo de Alarcon
D
Flat Earth FC Flat Earth FC
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Atletico de Pinto Atletico de Pinto
W
Atletico de Pinto Atletico de Pinto
08.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Ed Moratalaz Ed Moratalaz
14 AD Torrejon AD Torrejon 28 9 8 11 27:32 -5 35 W
AD Torrejon AD Torrejon
09.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Rayo Vallecano II Rayo Vallecano II
D
Alcobendas Sport Alcobendas Sport
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AD Torrejon AD Torrejon
W
AD Torrejon AD Torrejon
23.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
DAV Santa Ana DAV Santa Ana
W
Leganes II Leganes II
01.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
AD Torrejon AD Torrejon
D
AD Torrejon AD Torrejon
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
RCD Carabanchel RCD Carabanchel
15 CD El Alamo CD El Alamo 28 9 7 12 36:42 -6 34 L
CD El Alamo CD El Alamo
09.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Alcobendas Sport Alcobendas Sport
L
DAV Santa Ana DAV Santa Ana
16.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
CD El Alamo CD El Alamo
D
CD El Alamo CD El Alamo
23.02.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Leganes II Leganes II
L
RCD Carabanchel RCD Carabanchel
01.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
CD El Alamo CD El Alamo
L
CD El Alamo CD El Alamo
08.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Union Adarve Union Adarve
16 Ed Moratalaz Ed Moratalaz 28 8 10 10 29:37 -8 34 D
Ed Moratalaz Ed Moratalaz
09.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Flat Earth FC Flat Earth FC
L
Mostoles Mostoles
16.02.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Ed Moratalaz Ed Moratalaz
L
AD Parla AD Parla
23.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Ed Moratalaz Ed Moratalaz
W
Ed Moratalaz Ed Moratalaz
01.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
AD Alcorcon II AD Alcorcon II
L
Atletico de Pinto Atletico de Pinto
08.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Ed Moratalaz Ed Moratalaz
17 San Fernando de Henares San Fernando de Henares 28 8 9 11 38:42 -4 33 W
San Fernando de Henares San Fernando de Henares
09.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Leganes II Leganes II
L
RCD Carabanchel RCD Carabanchel
16.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
San Fernando de Henares San Fernando de Henares
D
San Fernando de Henares San Fernando de Henares
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Union Adarve Union Adarve
W
Pozuelo de Alarcon Pozuelo de Alarcon
01.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
San Fernando de Henares San Fernando de Henares
W
San Fernando de Henares San Fernando de Henares
08.03.20 4 : 2 WIN
Flat Earth FC Flat Earth FC
18 Alcobendas Sport Alcobendas Sport 28 8 9 11 35:38 -3 33 W
CD El Alamo CD El Alamo
09.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Alcobendas Sport Alcobendas Sport
D
Alcobendas Sport Alcobendas Sport
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AD Torrejon AD Torrejon
W
SAD Villaverde San Andres SAD Villaverde San Andres
23.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Alcobendas Sport Alcobendas Sport
W
Alcobendas Sport Alcobendas Sport
29.02.20 5 : 0 WIN
RSD Alcalá RSD Alcalá
D
Trival Valderas Trival Valderas
08.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Alcobendas Sport Alcobendas Sport
19 AD Parla AD Parla 28 4 10 14 30:50 -20 22 L
AD Parla AD Parla
09.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Pozuelo de Alarcon Pozuelo de Alarcon
L
Flat Earth FC Flat Earth FC
16.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
AD Parla AD Parla
W
AD Parla AD Parla
23.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Ed Moratalaz Ed Moratalaz
L
Mostoles Mostoles
01.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
AD Parla AD Parla
D
AD Alcorcon II AD Alcorcon II
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AD Parla AD Parla
20 SAD Villaverde San Andres SAD Villaverde San Andres 28 3 10 15 16:41 -25 19 W
SAD Villaverde San Andres SAD Villaverde San Andres
09.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Trival Valderas Trival Valderas
D
Rayo Vallecano II Rayo Vallecano II
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SAD Villaverde San Andres SAD Villaverde San Andres
L
SAD Villaverde San Andres SAD Villaverde San Andres
23.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Alcobendas Sport Alcobendas Sport
D
DAV Santa Ana DAV Santa Ana
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SAD Villaverde San Andres SAD Villaverde San Andres
D
SAD Villaverde San Andres SAD Villaverde San Andres
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Leganes II Leganes II
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Tercera Division, Group 7 championship organized by Spain. Championship applicants: 20 football teams. At the moment teams closest to the first place according to the results in championship are as follows:
Navalcarnero - 53 points, 16 won matches, 7 losses, 5 draws.
Union Adarve - 47 points, 14 won matches, 9 losses, 5 draws.
AD Alcorcon II - 47 points, 12 won matches, 5 lost games, 11 draws.

On 777score.ng portal you can get football schedule and Tercera Division, Group 7 (Spain) live matches.

Follow Tercera Division, Group 7 (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ng.