If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
18
Spain

Tercera Division, Group 16

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
16
1 SD Logrones 25 19 4 2 57:12 45 61 W
SD Logrones
19.01.20 2 : 0 Wins
UD Lorgrones B
W
CD Calahorra B
26.01.20 0 : 2 Wins
SD Logrones
W
SD Logrones
02.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD Varea
D
SD Oyonesa
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
SD Logrones
W
SD Logrones
16.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE
2 CD Varea 25 19 2 4 66:22 44 59 W
Naxara CD
19.01.20 0 : 2 Wins
CD Varea
W
CD Varea
26.01.20 8 : 0 Wins
Comillas CF
L
SD Logrones
02.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD Varea
W
CD Varea
09.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
CD Berceo
W
CA Vianes
16.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
CD Varea
3 CD Arnedo 25 17 5 3 51:25 26 56 W
CD Arnedo
19.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
Alfaro CD
W
CD Arnedo
26.01.20 4 : 0 Wins
Cp Calasancio
W
CD Villegas
01.02.20 2 : 5 Wins
CD Arnedo
W
CD Arnedo
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD Anguiano
W
Naxara CD
16.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
CD Arnedo
4 Casalarreina CF 25 17 4 4 53:23 30 55 W
CA Vianes
19.01.20 0 : 2 Wins
Casalarreina CF
W
Casalarreina CF
25.01.20 5 : 3 Wins
CA River Ebro
W
CD Pradejon
02.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
Casalarreina CF
W
Casalarreina CF
08.02.20 5 : 0 Wins
Yague CF
W
Cp Calasancio
16.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Casalarreina CF
5 CD Anguiano 25 16 3 6 62:33 29 51 L
CD Anguiano
19.01.20 3 : 5 Lose
SD Oyonesa
W
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE
26.01.20 0 : 4 Wins
CD Anguiano
W
CD Anguiano
02.02.20 4 : 2 Wins
Alfaro CD
L
CD Arnedo
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD Anguiano
W
CD Anguiano
16.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
CD Villegas
6 UD Lorgrones B 25 15 5 5 57:21 36 50 L
SD Logrones
19.01.20 2 : 0 Lose
UD Lorgrones B
W
UD Lorgrones B
25.01.20 4 : 0 Wins
CD Berceo
L
CA Vianes
02.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
UD Lorgrones B
W
UD Lorgrones B
09.02.20 5 : 0 Wins
CA River Ebro
W
CD Pradejon
16.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
UD Lorgrones B
7 Naxara CD 25 14 4 7 64:36 28 46 L
Naxara CD
19.01.20 0 : 2 Lose
CD Varea
W
SD Oyonesa
26.01.20 0 : 3 Wins
Naxara CD
W
Naxara CD
02.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE
W
Alfaro CD
09.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Naxara CD
L
Naxara CD
16.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
CD Arnedo
8 SD Oyonesa 25 12 5 8 47:34 13 41 W
CD Anguiano
19.01.20 3 : 5 Wins
SD Oyonesa
L
SD Oyonesa
26.01.20 0 : 3 Lose
Naxara CD
D
Comillas CF
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
SD Oyonesa
D
SD Oyonesa
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
SD Logrones
W
CD Berceo
15.02.20 1 : 4 Wins
SD Oyonesa
9 Alfaro CD 25 11 4 10 51:36 15 37 L
CD Arnedo
19.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
Alfaro CD
W
Alfaro CD
26.01.20 6 : 0 Wins
CD Villegas
L
CD Anguiano
02.02.20 4 : 2 Lose
Alfaro CD
L
Alfaro CD
09.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Naxara CD
D
Comillas CF
16.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Alfaro CD
10 CD Calahorra B 25 10 5 10 39:36 3 35 W
Comillas CF
18.01.20 0 : 3 Wins
CD Calahorra B
L
CD Calahorra B
26.01.20 0 : 2 Lose
SD Logrones
W
CD Berceo
02.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
CD Calahorra B
D
CD Calahorra B
09.02.20 2 : 2 draws
CA Vianes
L
CA River Ebro
16.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
CD Calahorra B
11 CA River Ebro 25 8 7 10 39:42 -3 31 W
CA River Ebro
19.01.20 3 : 0 Wins
Yague CF
L
Casalarreina CF
25.01.20 5 : 3 Lose
CA River Ebro
L
CA River Ebro
02.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
CDFC La Calzada
L
UD Lorgrones B
09.02.20 5 : 0 Lose
CA River Ebro
W
CA River Ebro
16.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
CD Calahorra B
12 CD Berceo 25 8 6 11 45:54 -9 30 W
CD Berceo
19.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
CDFC La Calzada
L
UD Lorgrones B
25.01.20 4 : 0 Lose
CD Berceo
L
CD Berceo
02.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
CD Calahorra B
L
CD Varea
09.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
CD Berceo
L
CD Berceo
15.02.20 1 : 4 Lose
SD Oyonesa
13 CD Pradejon 25 7 6 12 34:42 -8 27 L
Cp Calasancio
19.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
CD Pradejon
W
Yague CF
25.01.20 0 : 3 Wins
CD Pradejon
L
CD Pradejon
02.02.20 0 : 3 Lose
Casalarreina CF
D
CDFC La Calzada
09.02.20 3 : 3 draws
CD Pradejon
L
CD Pradejon
16.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
UD Lorgrones B
14 CA Vianes 25 5 9 11 27:41 -14 24 L
CA Vianes
19.01.20 0 : 2 Lose
Casalarreina CF
D
CDFC La Calzada
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CA Vianes
W
CA Vianes
02.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
UD Lorgrones B
D
CD Calahorra B
09.02.20 2 : 2 draws
CA Vianes
L
CA Vianes
16.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
CD Varea
15 CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE 25 6 4 15 25:54 -29 22 W
CD Villegas
19.01.20 0 : 3 Wins
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE
L
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE
26.01.20 0 : 4 Lose
CD Anguiano
L
Naxara CD
02.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE
D
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Comillas CF
L
SD Logrones
16.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE
16 CDFC La Calzada 25 5 4 16 24:44 -20 19 L
CD Berceo
19.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
CDFC La Calzada
D
CDFC La Calzada
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CA Vianes
W
CA River Ebro
02.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
CDFC La Calzada
D
CDFC La Calzada
09.02.20 3 : 3 draws
CD Pradejon
L
Yague CF
15.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
CDFC La Calzada
17 Comillas CF 25 4 7 14 29:59 -30 19 L
Comillas CF
18.01.20 0 : 3 Lose
CD Calahorra B
L
CD Varea
26.01.20 8 : 0 Lose
Comillas CF
D
Comillas CF
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
SD Oyonesa
D
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Comillas CF
D
Comillas CF
16.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Alfaro CD
18 Cp Calasancio 25 4 5 16 17:59 -42 17 W
Cp Calasancio
19.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
CD Pradejon
L
CD Arnedo
26.01.20 4 : 0 Lose
Cp Calasancio
L
Cp Calasancio
02.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Yague CF
L
CD Villegas
08.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Cp Calasancio
L
Cp Calasancio
16.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Casalarreina CF
19 Yague CF 25 4 4 17 20:59 -39 16 L
CA River Ebro
19.01.20 3 : 0 Lose
Yague CF
L
Yague CF
25.01.20 0 : 3 Lose
CD Pradejon
W
Cp Calasancio
02.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Yague CF
L
Casalarreina CF
08.02.20 5 : 0 Lose
Yague CF
W
Yague CF
15.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
CDFC La Calzada
20 CD Villegas 25 2 1 22 12:87 -75 7 L
CD Villegas
19.01.20 0 : 3 Lose
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE
L
Alfaro CD
26.01.20 6 : 0 Lose
CD Villegas
L
CD Villegas
01.02.20 2 : 5 Lose
CD Arnedo
W
CD Villegas
08.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Cp Calasancio
L
CD Anguiano
16.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
CD Villegas
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Tercera Division, Group 16 tournament held by Spain. Championship applicants: 20 football teams. Today the best teams in championship are as follows:
SD Logrones - 61 points, 19 wins, 2 losses, 4 draws.
CD Varea - 59 points, 19 won matches, 4 no-point matches, 2 draws.
CD Arnedo - 56 points, 17 wins, 3 lost matches, 5 draws.

On 777score.ng website you can see football schedule and Tercera Division, Group 16 (Spain) live matches.

Schedule of coming football matches - Tercera Division, Group 16 (Spain):
CDFC La Calzada - Casalarreina CF (23.02.2020 11:00)
UD Lorgrones B - Yague CF (23.02.2020 11:00)
CD Calahorra B - CD Pradejon (23.02.2020 11:00)

Follow Tercera Division, Group 16 (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ng.