If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
08
Spain

Tercera Division, Group 10

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
10
1 Betis Deportivo Balompie 30 19 5 6 71:28 43 62 W
Betis Deportivo Balompie
22.02.20 5 : 0 Wins
Arcos CF
W
AD Ceuta
28.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Betis Deportivo Balompie
W
Betis Deportivo Balompie
01.03.20 4 : 0 Wins
Conil CF
L
FC Sevilla C
08.03.20 2 : 0 Lose
Betis Deportivo Balompie
W
Ecija Balompie
26.04.20 0 : 3 Wins
Betis Deportivo Balompie
2 AD Ceuta 30 16 9 5 57:21 36 57 D
Cordoba CF B
22.02.20 1 : 1 draws
AD Ceuta
L
AD Ceuta
28.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Betis Deportivo Balompie
W
AD Ceuta
01.03.20 5 : 1 Wins
Arcos CF
D
Conil CF
08.03.20 0 : 0 draws
AD Ceuta
W
AD Ceuta
03.05.20 3 : 0 Wins
Ecija Balompie
3 CD Utrera 30 16 7 7 44:22 22 55 W
CD Utrera
22.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
CD Ciudad de Lucena
W
Coria CF
26.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
CD Utrera
W
CD Utrera
01.03.20 3 : 0 Wins
XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC
D
CA Antoniano
08.03.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Utrera
W
Ecija Balompie
22.03.20 0 : 3 Wins
CD Utrera
4 XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC 29 17 4 8 44:24 20 55 W
XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Salerm Puente Genil FC
L
CD San Roque
23.02.20 5 : 1 Lose
XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC
W
XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC
27.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Los Barrios
L
CD Utrera
01.03.20 3 : 0 Lose
XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC
W
XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC
08.03.20 2 : 0 Wins
Xerez CD
5 CD Ciudad de Lucena 29 16 7 6 46:24 22 55 D
CD Ciudad de Lucena
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Los Barrios
L
CD Utrera
22.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
CD Ciudad de Lucena
D
CD Ciudad de Lucena
26.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Xerez CD
L
UB Lebrijana
01.03.20 3 : 0 Lose
CD Ciudad de Lucena
W
CD Ciudad de Lucena
08.03.20 4 : 0 Wins
Cordoba CF B
6 FC Sevilla C 30 15 9 6 37:19 18 54 D
Xerez CD
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
FC Sevilla C
W
FC Sevilla C
26.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
UB Lebrijana
W
Cordoba CF B
01.03.20 0 : 1 Wins
FC Sevilla C
W
FC Sevilla C
08.03.20 2 : 0 Wins
Betis Deportivo Balompie
W
FC Sevilla C
17.05.20 3 : 0 Wins
Ecija Balompie
7 CA Antoniano 29 14 9 6 42:28 14 51 W
CA Antoniano
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
CD Gerena
D
Salerm Puente Genil FC
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CA Antoniano
W
CA Antoniano
26.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD San Roque
D
Los Barrios
01.03.20 1 : 1 draws
CA Antoniano
D
CA Antoniano
08.03.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Utrera
8 Salerm Puente Genil FC 29 13 8 8 48:39 9 47 L
XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Salerm Puente Genil FC
D
Salerm Puente Genil FC
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CA Antoniano
D
ROTA CD
28.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Salerm Puente Genil FC
W
Salerm Puente Genil FC
01.03.20 3 : 0 Wins
Ecija Balompie
D
CD Pozoblanco
08.03.20 2 : 2 draws
Salerm Puente Genil FC
9 Conil CF 30 11 10 9 37:37 4 43 D
UB Lebrijana
23.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Conil CF
W
Conil CF
28.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Cordoba CF B
L
Betis Deportivo Balompie
01.03.20 4 : 0 Lose
Conil CF
D
Conil CF
08.03.20 0 : 0 draws
AD Ceuta
W
Ecija Balompie
10.05.20 0 : 3 Wins
Conil CF
10 ROTA CD 29 12 7 10 47:49 -2 43 W
ROTA CD
16.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD Pozoblanco
D
CD Gerena
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
ROTA CD
D
ROTA CD
28.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Salerm Puente Genil FC
L
CD San Roque
01.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
ROTA CD
W
ROTA CD
08.03.20 5 : 0 Wins
Los Barrios
11 Coria CF 29 11 9 9 39:36 3 42 W
Coria CF
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
CD San Roque
D
Los Barrios
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Coria CF
L
Coria CF
26.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
CD Utrera
L
Xerez CD
01.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
Coria CF
L
Coria CF
08.03.20 0 : 1 Lose
UB Lebrijana
12 CD San Roque 29 11 7 11 39:31 8 40 L
Coria CF
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
CD San Roque
W
CD San Roque
23.02.20 5 : 1 Wins
XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC
L
CA Antoniano
26.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD San Roque
W
CD San Roque
01.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
ROTA CD
W
Ecija Balompie
08.03.20 0 : 3 Wins
CD San Roque
13 UB Lebrijana 30 9 10 11 36:42 -6 37 D
UB Lebrijana
23.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Conil CF
L
FC Sevilla C
26.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
UB Lebrijana
W
UB Lebrijana
01.03.20 3 : 0 Wins
CD Ciudad de Lucena
W
Coria CF
08.03.20 0 : 1 Wins
UB Lebrijana
W
Ecija Balompie
05.04.20 0 : 3 Wins
UB Lebrijana
14 Xerez CD 30 10 5 15 33:43 -10 35 D
Xerez CD
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
FC Sevilla C
D
CD Ciudad de Lucena
26.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Xerez CD
W
Xerez CD
01.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
Coria CF
L
XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC
08.03.20 2 : 0 Lose
Xerez CD
W
Xerez CD
29.03.20 3 : 0 Wins
Ecija Balompie
15 CD Gerena 29 9 6 14 31:37 -6 33 L
CA Antoniano
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
CD Gerena
D
CD Gerena
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
ROTA CD
W
Ecija Balompie
28.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
CD Gerena
W
CD Gerena
01.03.20 2 : 1 Wins
CD Pozoblanco
W
Arcos CF
08.03.20 0 : 2 Wins
CD Gerena
16 Los Barrios 30 6 15 9 28:35 -7 33 D
Los Barrios
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Coria CF
L
XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC
27.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Los Barrios
D
Los Barrios
01.03.20 1 : 1 draws
CA Antoniano
L
ROTA CD
08.03.20 5 : 0 Lose
Los Barrios
W
Los Barrios
15.03.20 3 : 0 Wins
Ecija Balompie
17 Arcos CF 28 7 7 14 27:40 -13 28 L
Cordoba CF B
09.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Arcos CF
L
Betis Deportivo Balompie
22.02.20 5 : 0 Lose
Arcos CF
W
Arcos CF
28.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
CD Pozoblanco
L
AD Ceuta
01.03.20 5 : 1 Lose
Arcos CF
L
Arcos CF
08.03.20 0 : 2 Lose
CD Gerena
18 CD Pozoblanco 29 7 5 17 32:51 -19 26 L
ROTA CD
16.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD Pozoblanco
W
CD Pozoblanco
23.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Ecija Balompie
L
Arcos CF
28.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
CD Pozoblanco
L
CD Gerena
01.03.20 2 : 1 Lose
CD Pozoblanco
D
CD Pozoblanco
08.03.20 2 : 2 draws
Salerm Puente Genil FC
19 Cordoba CF B 30 7 5 18 33:54 -21 26 D
Cordoba CF B
22.02.20 1 : 1 draws
AD Ceuta
L
Conil CF
28.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Cordoba CF B
L
Cordoba CF B
01.03.20 0 : 1 Lose
FC Sevilla C
L
CD Ciudad de Lucena
08.03.20 4 : 0 Lose
Cordoba CF B
W
Cordoba CF B
19.04.20 3 : 0 Wins
Ecija Balompie
20 Ecija Balompie 37 0 0 37 0:111 -111 0 L
Cordoba CF B
19.04.20 3 : 0 Lose
Ecija Balompie
L
Ecija Balompie
26.04.20 0 : 3 Lose
Betis Deportivo Balompie
L
AD Ceuta
03.05.20 3 : 0 Lose
Ecija Balompie
L
Ecija Balompie
10.05.20 0 : 3 Lose
Conil CF
L
FC Sevilla C
17.05.20 3 : 0 Lose
Ecija Balompie
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Tercera Division, Group 10 tournament held by Spain. Championship applicants: 20 participants. As of today teams closest to medals in tournament are as follows:
Betis Deportivo Balompie - 62 points, 19 won matches, 6 losses, 5 draws.
AD Ceuta - 57 points, 16 won matches, 5 losses, 9 draws.
CD Utrera - 55 points, 16 triumphs, 7 lost matches, 7 draws.

On 777score.ng source you can have constant access to football schedule and Tercera Division, Group 10 (Spain) live matches.

Schedule of following games - Tercera Division, Group 10 (Spain):
CD Ciudad de Lucena - Arcos CF (19.04.2020 11:00)
FC Sevilla C - Coria CF (19.04.2020 11:00)
Conil CF - XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC (19.04.2020 11:00)

Follow Tercera Division, Group 10 (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ng.