Tercera Division, Group 1
Spain

Tercera Division, Group 1

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
1
1 Compostela Compostela 27 19 4 4 50:15 35 61 W
Compostela Compostela
09.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Bergantinos Bergantinos
D
Deportivo de La Coruna II Deportivo de La Coruna II
16.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Compostela Compostela
W
Compostela Compostela
23.02.20 4 : 1 WIN
Club Rápido de Bouzas Club Rápido de Bouzas
L
CD Lugo B CD Lugo B
01.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Compostela Compostela
L
Compostela Compostela
08.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
UD Ourense UD Ourense
2 Ourense Ourense 27 18 6 3 50:21 29 60 W
Ourense Ourense
08.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
CD Lugo B CD Lugo B
W
UD Ourense UD Ourense
15.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Ourense Ourense
W
Ourense Ourense
22.02.20 3 : 2 WIN
Estradense Estradense
D
CD AS Pontes CD AS Pontes
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Ourense Ourense
L
Ourense Ourense
08.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Silva SD Silva SD
3 CD Barco CD Barco 26 15 2 9 39:38 1 47 W
Union Deportiva Somozas Union Deportiva Somozas
09.02.20 1 : 4 WIN
CD Barco CD Barco
L
Bergantinos Bergantinos
16.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
CD Barco CD Barco
D
CD Barco CD Barco
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Deportivo de La Coruna II Deportivo de La Coruna II
W
Club Rápido de Bouzas Club Rápido de Bouzas
01.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
CD Barco CD Barco
W
CD Barco CD Barco
08.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
CD Lugo B CD Lugo B
4 Arosa Arosa 27 12 10 5 41:33 8 46 W
Arosa Arosa
09.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
CD AS Pontes CD AS Pontes
L
Silva SD Silva SD
16.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Arosa Arosa
D
Arosa Arosa
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
RC Villalbes RC Villalbes
W
CSD Arzua CSD Arzua
29.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Arosa Arosa
D
Arosa Arosa
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
UD Paiosaco UD Paiosaco
5 Choco Choco 27 12 7 8 40:28 12 43 D
Choco Choco
09.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
UD Ourense UD Ourense
W
Estradense Estradense
16.02.20 1 : 3 WIN
Choco Choco
W
Choco Choco
22.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
CD AS Pontes CD AS Pontes
L
Silva SD Silva SD
01.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Choco Choco
W
Choco Choco
08.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
RC Villalbes RC Villalbes
6 CSD Arzua CSD Arzua 27 13 2 12 40:39 1 41 W
CSD Arzua CSD Arzua
09.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
RC Villalbes RC Villalbes
L
CSD Arzua CSD Arzua
16.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Union Deportiva Somozas Union Deportiva Somozas
W
UD Paiosaco UD Paiosaco
22.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
CSD Arzua CSD Arzua
L
CSD Arzua CSD Arzua
29.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Arosa Arosa
D
Pontellas Pontellas
08.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
CSD Arzua CSD Arzua
7 UD Ourense UD Ourense 27 10 10 7 32:36 -4 40 D
Choco Choco
09.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
UD Ourense UD Ourense
L
UD Ourense UD Ourense
15.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Ourense Ourense
D
Arenteiro Arenteiro
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
UD Ourense UD Ourense
D
UD Ourense UD Ourense
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Alondras Alondras
W
Compostela Compostela
08.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
UD Ourense UD Ourense
8 Deportivo de La Coruna II Deportivo de La Coruna II 26 10 7 9 34:26 8 37 L
Alondras Alondras
09.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Deportivo de La Coruna II Deportivo de La Coruna II
D
Deportivo de La Coruna II Deportivo de La Coruna II
16.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Compostela Compostela
D
CD Barco CD Barco
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Deportivo de La Coruna II Deportivo de La Coruna II
D
Deportivo de La Coruna II Deportivo de La Coruna II
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Bergantinos Bergantinos
L
Union Deportiva Somozas Union Deportiva Somozas
08.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Deportivo de La Coruna II Deportivo de La Coruna II
9 Arenteiro Arenteiro 26 8 12 6 29:28 1 36 D
Arenteiro Arenteiro
09.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Club Rápido de Bouzas Club Rápido de Bouzas
L
CD Lugo B CD Lugo B
16.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Arenteiro Arenteiro
D
Arenteiro Arenteiro
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
UD Ourense UD Ourense
D
Estradense Estradense
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Arenteiro Arenteiro
W
Arenteiro Arenteiro
08.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
CD AS Pontes CD AS Pontes
10 Estradense Estradense 27 10 5 12 33:32 1 35 W
Pontellas Pontellas
09.02.20 2 : 3 WIN
Estradense Estradense
L
Estradense Estradense
16.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Choco Choco
L
Ourense Ourense
22.02.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Estradense Estradense
D
Estradense Estradense
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Arenteiro Arenteiro
W
Alondras Alondras
08.03.20 2 : 4 WIN
Estradense Estradense
11 Silva SD Silva SD 27 9 8 10 24:25 -1 35 D
UD Paiosaco UD Paiosaco
09.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Silva SD Silva SD
W
Silva SD Silva SD
16.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Arosa Arosa
W
Pontellas Pontellas
22.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Silva SD Silva SD
W
Silva SD Silva SD
01.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Choco Choco
W
Ourense Ourense
08.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Silva SD Silva SD
12 CD Lugo B CD Lugo B 27 10 5 12 51:33 18 35 W
CD Lugo B CD Lugo B
16.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
Arenteiro Arenteiro
D
Alondras Alondras
22.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
CD Lugo B CD Lugo B
W
CD Lugo B CD Lugo B
25.02.20 4 : 0 WIN
RC Villalbes RC Villalbes
W
CD Lugo B CD Lugo B
01.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Compostela Compostela
L
CD Barco CD Barco
08.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CD Lugo B CD Lugo B
13 Bergantinos Bergantinos 27 9 7 11 27:31 -4 34 L
Compostela Compostela
09.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Bergantinos Bergantinos
W
Bergantinos Bergantinos
16.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
CD Barco CD Barco
W
Union Deportiva Somozas Union Deportiva Somozas
22.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
Bergantinos Bergantinos
D
Deportivo de La Coruna II Deportivo de La Coruna II
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Bergantinos Bergantinos
W
Bergantinos Bergantinos
08.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Club Rápido de Bouzas Club Rápido de Bouzas
14 RC Villalbes RC Villalbes 27 9 7 11 30:30 2 34 D
RC Villalbes RC Villalbes
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
UD Paiosaco UD Paiosaco
D
Arosa Arosa
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
RC Villalbes RC Villalbes
L
CD Lugo B CD Lugo B
25.02.20 4 : 0 LOSS
RC Villalbes RC Villalbes
W
RC Villalbes RC Villalbes
01.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
Pontellas Pontellas
L
Choco Choco
08.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
RC Villalbes RC Villalbes
15 Alondras Alondras 27 8 8 11 32:45 -13 32 W
Alondras Alondras
09.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Deportivo de La Coruna II Deportivo de La Coruna II
W
Club Rápido de Bouzas Club Rápido de Bouzas
16.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Alondras Alondras
D
Alondras Alondras
22.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
CD Lugo B CD Lugo B
D
UD Ourense UD Ourense
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Alondras Alondras
L
Alondras Alondras
08.03.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Estradense Estradense
16 Union Deportiva Somozas Union Deportiva Somozas 26 8 7 11 29:41 -12 31 L
Union Deportiva Somozas Union Deportiva Somozas
09.02.20 1 : 4 LOSS
CD Barco CD Barco
W
CSD Arzua CSD Arzua
16.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Union Deportiva Somozas Union Deportiva Somozas
L
Union Deportiva Somozas Union Deportiva Somozas
22.02.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Bergantinos Bergantinos
W
UD Paiosaco UD Paiosaco
01.03.20 3 : 4 WIN
Union Deportiva Somozas Union Deportiva Somozas
W
Union Deportiva Somozas Union Deportiva Somozas
08.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Deportivo de La Coruna II Deportivo de La Coruna II
17 CD AS Pontes CD AS Pontes 27 7 7 13 39:44 -5 28 L
Arosa Arosa
09.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
CD AS Pontes CD AS Pontes
W
CD AS Pontes CD AS Pontes
16.02.20 7 : 0 WIN
Pontellas Pontellas
L
Choco Choco
22.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
CD AS Pontes CD AS Pontes
D
CD AS Pontes CD AS Pontes
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Ourense Ourense
L
Arenteiro Arenteiro
08.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
CD AS Pontes CD AS Pontes
18 Club Rápido de Bouzas Club Rápido de Bouzas 27 6 5 16 36:54 -18 23 D
Arenteiro Arenteiro
09.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Club Rápido de Bouzas Club Rápido de Bouzas
L
Club Rápido de Bouzas Club Rápido de Bouzas
16.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Alondras Alondras
L
Compostela Compostela
23.02.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Club Rápido de Bouzas Club Rápido de Bouzas
L
Club Rápido de Bouzas Club Rápido de Bouzas
01.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
CD Barco CD Barco
L
Bergantinos Bergantinos
08.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Club Rápido de Bouzas Club Rápido de Bouzas
19 UD Paiosaco UD Paiosaco 26 2 11 13 21:43 -22 17 D
UD Paiosaco UD Paiosaco
09.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Silva SD Silva SD
D
RC Villalbes RC Villalbes
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
UD Paiosaco UD Paiosaco
L
UD Paiosaco UD Paiosaco
22.02.20 0 : 3 LOSS
CSD Arzua CSD Arzua
L
UD Paiosaco UD Paiosaco
01.03.20 3 : 4 LOSS
Union Deportiva Somozas Union Deportiva Somozas
D
Arosa Arosa
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
UD Paiosaco UD Paiosaco
20 Pontellas Pontellas 26 3 8 15 20:55 -35 17 L
Pontellas Pontellas
09.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Estradense Estradense
L
CD AS Pontes CD AS Pontes
16.02.20 7 : 0 LOSS
Pontellas Pontellas
L
Pontellas Pontellas
22.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Silva SD Silva SD
L
RC Villalbes RC Villalbes
01.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Pontellas Pontellas
D
Pontellas Pontellas
08.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
CSD Arzua CSD Arzua
Playoffs
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Tercera Division, Group 1 tournament organized by Spain. Tournament registrants: 20 football teams. At the moment teams closest to the final first place in championship are as follows:
Compostela - 61 points, 19 won matches, 4 lost matches, 4 draws.
Ourense - 60 points, 18 triumphs, 3 no-point matches, 6 draws.
CD Barco - 47 points, 15 triumphs, 9 losses, 2 draws.

On 777score.ng portal you can see football schedule and Tercera Division, Group 1 (Spain) live matches.

Follow Tercera Division, Group 1 (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ng.