If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
17
Spain

Tercera Division, Group 1

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
1
1 SD Compostela 24 18 4 2 46:11 35 58 W
SD Compostela
19.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
Alondras CF
W
UD Somozas
26.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
SD Compostela
W
CD Barco
02.02.20 0 : 5 Wins
SD Compostela
W
SD Compostela
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Bergantinos CF
D
RC Deportivo Fabril
16.02.20 2 : 2 draws
SD Compostela
2 Ourense CF 24 17 5 2 45:16 29 56 W
Bergantinos CF
19.01.20 0 : 3 Wins
Ourense CF
W
Ourense CF
26.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
RC Deportivo Fabril
W
Rapido de Bouzas
02.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Ourense CF
W
Ourense CF
08.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
CD Lugo B
W
UD Ourense
15.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Ourense CF
3 Arosa SC 24 11 8 5 38:31 7 41 D
CD Lugo B
19.01.20 2 : 2 draws
Arosa SC
D
Arosa SC
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Ourense
W
CD ESTRADENSE
02.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Arosa SC
W
Arosa SC
09.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
CD AS Pontes
L
Silva SD
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Arosa SC
4 CD Barco 23 13 1 9 35:36 -1 40 L
CD Barco
19.01.20 0 : 2 Lose
CD Arenteiro
L
Alondras CF
26.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD Barco
L
CD Barco
02.02.20 0 : 5 Lose
SD Compostela
W
UD Somozas
09.02.20 1 : 4 Wins
CD Barco
L
Bergantinos CF
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
CD Barco
5 CSD Arzua 24 12 1 11 35:36 -1 37 W
CD ESTRADENSE
19.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
CSD Arzua
W
CSD Arzua
26.01.20 3 : 0 Wins
CD AS Pontes
W
Silva SD
02.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
CSD Arzua
W
CSD Arzua
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
RC Villalbes
L
CSD Arzua
16.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
UD Somozas
6 CD Choco 24 10 7 7 35:24 11 37 L
RC Deportivo Fabril
18.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD Choco
D
CD Choco
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Rapido de Bouzas
D
CD Lugo B
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Choco
D
CD Choco
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Ourense
W
CD ESTRADENSE
16.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
CD Choco
7 RC Deportivo Fabril 23 10 5 8 32:23 9 35 W
RC Deportivo Fabril
18.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD Choco
L
Ourense CF
26.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
RC Deportivo Fabril
L
RC Deportivo Fabril
02.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
CD Arenteiro
L
Alondras CF
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
RC Deportivo Fabril
D
RC Deportivo Fabril
16.02.20 2 : 2 draws
SD Compostela
8 UD Ourense 24 9 8 7 29:34 -5 35 W
UD Ourense
19.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
UD Paiosaco
D
Arosa SC
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Ourense
D
UD Ourense
02.02.20 2 : 2 draws
CD Pontellas
D
CD Choco
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Ourense
L
UD Ourense
15.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Ourense CF
9 CD Arenteiro 23 7 10 6 26:26 3 31 W
CD Barco
19.01.20 0 : 2 Wins
CD Arenteiro
D
CD Arenteiro
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Bergantinos CF
W
RC Deportivo Fabril
02.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
CD Arenteiro
D
CD Arenteiro
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Rapido de Bouzas
L
CD Lugo B
16.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
CD Arenteiro
10 CD ESTRADENSE 24 9 4 11 27:27 2 31 L
CD ESTRADENSE
19.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
CSD Arzua
W
UD Paiosaco
26.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
CD ESTRADENSE
L
CD ESTRADENSE
02.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Arosa SC
W
CD Pontellas
09.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
CD ESTRADENSE
L
CD ESTRADENSE
16.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
CD Choco
11 RC Villalbes 23 8 6 9 25:21 4 30 L
CD AS Pontes
19.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
RC Villalbes
W
RC Villalbes
26.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
Silva SD
D
RC Villalbes
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Somozas
L
CSD Arzua
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
RC Villalbes
D
RC Villalbes
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Paiosaco
12 Alondras CF 24 8 6 10 27:38 -11 30 L
SD Compostela
19.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
Alondras CF
W
Alondras CF
26.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD Barco
L
Bergantinos CF
02.02.20 5 : 0 Lose
Alondras CF
W
Alondras CF
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
RC Deportivo Fabril
W
Rapido de Bouzas
16.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Alondras CF
13 CD Lugo B 23 8 4 11 43:30 13 28 D
CD Lugo B
19.01.20 2 : 2 draws
Arosa SC
W
CD Pontellas
26.01.20 0 : 4 Wins
CD Lugo B
D
CD Lugo B
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Choco
L
Ourense CF
08.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
CD Lugo B
W
CD Lugo B
16.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
CD Arenteiro
14 CD AS Pontes 24 7 6 11 35:38 -3 27 W
CD AS Pontes
19.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
RC Villalbes
L
CSD Arzua
26.01.20 3 : 0 Lose
CD AS Pontes
W
CD AS Pontes
02.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
UD Paiosaco
L
Arosa SC
09.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
CD AS Pontes
W
CD AS Pontes
16.02.20 7 : 0 Wins
CD Pontellas
15 Bergantinos CF 24 7 6 11 21:30 -9 27 L
Bergantinos CF
19.01.20 0 : 3 Lose
Ourense CF
D
CD Arenteiro
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Bergantinos CF
W
Bergantinos CF
02.02.20 5 : 0 Wins
Alondras CF
L
SD Compostela
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Bergantinos CF
W
Bergantinos CF
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
CD Barco
16 Silva SD 24 6 8 10 19:25 -6 26 L
Silva SD
19.01.20 2 : 3 Lose
UD Somozas
L
RC Villalbes
26.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
Silva SD
L
Silva SD
02.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
CSD Arzua
D
UD Paiosaco
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Silva SD
W
Silva SD
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Arosa SC
17 UD Somozas 23 6 7 10 24:35 -11 25 W
Silva SD
19.01.20 2 : 3 Wins
UD Somozas
L
UD Somozas
26.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
SD Compostela
D
RC Villalbes
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Somozas
L
UD Somozas
09.02.20 1 : 4 Lose
CD Barco
W
CSD Arzua
16.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
UD Somozas
18 Rapido de Bouzas 24 6 5 13 34:46 -12 23 D
Rapido de Bouzas
19.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Pontellas
D
CD Choco
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Rapido de Bouzas
L
Rapido de Bouzas
02.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Ourense CF
D
CD Arenteiro
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Rapido de Bouzas
L
Rapido de Bouzas
16.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Alondras CF
19 UD Paiosaco 23 2 10 11 17:35 -18 16 L
UD Ourense
19.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
UD Paiosaco
L
UD Paiosaco
26.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
CD ESTRADENSE
L
CD AS Pontes
02.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
UD Paiosaco
D
UD Paiosaco
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Silva SD
D
RC Villalbes
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Paiosaco
20 CD Pontellas 23 3 7 13 17:48 -31 16 D
Rapido de Bouzas
19.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Pontellas
L
CD Pontellas
26.01.20 0 : 4 Lose
CD Lugo B
D
UD Ourense
02.02.20 2 : 2 draws
CD Pontellas
L
CD Pontellas
09.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
CD ESTRADENSE
L
CD AS Pontes
16.02.20 7 : 0 Lose
CD Pontellas
Playoffs
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Tercera Division, Group 1 championship organized by Spain. Championship participants: 20 participating teams. As of today teams closest to the final first place in championship are as follows:
SD Compostela - 58 points, 18 wins, 2 lost matches, 4 draws.
Ourense CF - 56 points, 17 triumphs, 2 losses, 5 draws.
Arosa SC - 41 points, 11 won matches, 5 losses, 8 draws.

On 777score.ng portal you can have football schedule and Tercera Division, Group 1 (Spain) live matches.

Schedule of following matches - Tercera Division, Group 1 (Spain):
Alondras CF - CD Lugo B (22.02.2020 11:00)
CD Arenteiro - UD Ourense (22.02.2020 11:00)
CD Barco - RC Deportivo Fabril (22.02.2020 11:30)

Follow Tercera Division, Group 1 (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ng.