If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
24
Spain

Second Division B

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
1
1 CD Atletico Baleares 26 18 4 4 44:18 26 58 W
CD Atletico Baleares
26.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
CF Rayo Majadahonda
W
San Sebastian Reyes
02.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
CD Atletico Baleares
W
CD Atletico Baleares
09.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Pontevedra CF
D
FC Coruxo
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Atletico Baleares
W
CD Atletico Baleares
23.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Racing Club de Ferrol
2 UD Ibiza 26 16 5 5 38:16 22 53 W
UD Ibiza
26.01.20 2 : 0 Wins
San Sebastian Reyes
D
Pontevedra CF
02.02.20 0 : 0 draws
UD Ibiza
W
UD Ibiza
09.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
FC Coruxo
L
Racing Club de Ferrol
16.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
UD Ibiza
W
UD Ibiza
23.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Sporting Gijon B
3 Atletico Madrid B 26 16 4 6 50:22 28 52 D
UD Las Palmas C
02.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Atletico Madrid B
L
UD Las Palmas B
02.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Atletico Madrid B
L
Atletico Madrid B
09.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
CF Rayo Majadahonda
W
San Sebastian Reyes
15.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Atletico Madrid B
D
Atletico Madrid B
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Pontevedra CF
4 SCR Pena Deportiva 26 12 5 9 39:41 -2 41 L
Real Madrid B
26.01.20 3 : 1 Lose
SCR Pena Deportiva
W
SCR Pena Deportiva
02.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
CF Getafe B
L
Celta de Vigo B
09.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
SCR Pena Deportiva
W
SCR Pena Deportiva
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Melilla UD
D
Las Rozas CF
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
SCR Pena Deportiva
5 FC Coruxo 26 10 8 8 29:26 3 38 W
Racing Club de Ferrol
26.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
FC Coruxo
W
FC Coruxo
02.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Sporting Gijon B
L
UD Ibiza
09.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
FC Coruxo
D
FC Coruxo
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Atletico Baleares
L
Real Oviedo B
22.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
FC Coruxo
6 CF Rayo Majadahonda 26 10 8 8 27:27 3 38 L
CD Atletico Baleares
26.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
CF Rayo Majadahonda
D
CF Rayo Majadahonda
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Real Oviedo B
W
Atletico Madrid B
09.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
CF Rayo Majadahonda
D
CF Rayo Majadahonda
16.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Real Madrid B
L
CF Getafe B
23.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
CF Rayo Majadahonda
7 Real Madrid B 26 9 10 7 38:31 7 37 D
UP Langreo
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Real Madrid B
D
Real Madrid B
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
UD Las Palmas C
W
Real Madrid B
09.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
UD Las Palmas B
D
CF Rayo Majadahonda
16.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Real Madrid B
W
Real Madrid B
23.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
San Sebastian Reyes
8 Internacional de Madrid Boadilla 26 9 9 8 37:36 1 36 D
Melilla UD
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Internacional de Madrid Boadilla
W
Internacional de Madrid Boadilla
02.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Racing Club de Ferrol
L
Las Rozas CF
09.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
Internacional de Madrid Boadilla
D
Internacional de Madrid Boadilla
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Sporting Gijon B
D
Marino Luanco
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Internacional de Madrid Boadilla
9 Melilla UD 26 9 9 8 29:33 -4 36 D
Melilla UD
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Internacional de Madrid Boadilla
W
Las Rozas CF
02.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Melilla UD
W
Melilla UD
09.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Marino Luanco
L
SCR Pena Deportiva
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Melilla UD
W
Melilla UD
23.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
UP Langreo
10 Real Oviedo B 26 9 7 10 28:34 -6 34 D
Real Oviedo B
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
UD Las Palmas B
D
CF Rayo Majadahonda
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Real Oviedo B
D
Real Oviedo B
08.02.20 1 : 1 draws
San Sebastian Reyes
W
Pontevedra CF
16.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Real Oviedo B
W
Real Oviedo B
22.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
FC Coruxo
11 Racing Club de Ferrol 26 9 6 11 29:31 -2 33 L
Racing Club de Ferrol
26.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
FC Coruxo
L
Internacional de Madrid Boadilla
02.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Racing Club de Ferrol
W
Sporting Gijon B
09.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Racing Club de Ferrol
W
Racing Club de Ferrol
16.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
UD Ibiza
L
CD Atletico Baleares
23.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Racing Club de Ferrol
12 Marino Luanco 26 9 5 12 25:31 -6 32 W
CF Getafe B
26.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
Marino Luanco
D
Marino Luanco
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Celta de Vigo B
L
Melilla UD
09.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Marino Luanco
D
Marino Luanco
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Las Rozas CF
D
Marino Luanco
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Internacional de Madrid Boadilla
13 Pontevedra CF 26 9 5 12 31:38 -7 32 L
Sporting Gijon B
26.01.20 3 : 1 Lose
Pontevedra CF
D
Pontevedra CF
02.02.20 0 : 0 draws
UD Ibiza
L
CD Atletico Baleares
09.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
Pontevedra CF
L
Pontevedra CF
16.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Real Oviedo B
D
Atletico Madrid B
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Pontevedra CF
14 UP Langreo 26 8 8 10 25:32 -7 32 L
Atletico Madrid B
26.01.20 4 : 0 Lose
UP Langreo
D
UP Langreo
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Real Madrid B
W
CF Getafe B
09.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
UP Langreo
W
UP Langreo
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Celta de Vigo B
L
Melilla UD
23.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
UP Langreo
15 Sporting Gijon B 26 9 4 13 32:28 4 31 W
Sporting Gijon B
26.01.20 3 : 1 Wins
Pontevedra CF
L
FC Coruxo
02.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
Sporting Gijon B
L
Sporting Gijon B
09.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Racing Club de Ferrol
D
Internacional de Madrid Boadilla
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Sporting Gijon B
L
UD Ibiza
23.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Sporting Gijon B
16 UD Las Palmas B 26 9 4 13 19:33 -14 31 D
Real Oviedo B
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
UD Las Palmas B
W
UD Las Palmas B
02.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Atletico Madrid B
L
Real Madrid B
09.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
UD Las Palmas B
L
UD Las Palmas B
16.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
CF Getafe B
L
Celta de Vigo B
23.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
UD Las Palmas B
17 Las Rozas CF 26 6 12 8 30:28 2 30 W
Celta de Vigo B
25.01.20 2 : 4 Wins
Las Rozas CF
L
Las Rozas CF
02.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Melilla UD
W
Las Rozas CF
09.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Internacional de Madrid Boadilla
D
Marino Luanco
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Las Rozas CF
D
Las Rozas CF
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
SCR Pena Deportiva
18 Celta de Vigo B 26 8 5 13 37:43 -6 29 L
Celta de Vigo B
25.01.20 2 : 4 Lose
Las Rozas CF
D
Marino Luanco
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Celta de Vigo B
W
Celta de Vigo B
09.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
SCR Pena Deportiva
L
UP Langreo
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Celta de Vigo B
W
Celta de Vigo B
23.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
UD Las Palmas B
19 CF Getafe B 26 8 3 15 22:33 -11 27 L
SCR Pena Deportiva
02.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
CF Getafe B
L
CF Getafe B
09.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
UP Langreo
D
UD Las Palmas C
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CF Getafe B
W
UD Las Palmas B
16.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
CF Getafe B
W
CF Getafe B
23.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
CF Rayo Majadahonda
20 San Sebastian Reyes 26 5 3 18 22:50 -28 18 L
UD Ibiza
26.01.20 2 : 0 Lose
San Sebastian Reyes
L
San Sebastian Reyes
02.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
CD Atletico Baleares
D
Real Oviedo B
08.02.20 1 : 1 draws
San Sebastian Reyes
L
San Sebastian Reyes
15.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Atletico Madrid B
L
Real Madrid B
23.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
San Sebastian Reyes
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
2
1 UD Logrones 26 17 7 2 46:17 29 58 D
UD Logrones
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Calahorra
W
Cultural Leonesa
02.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
UD Logrones
W
UD Logrones
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Salamanca CF UDS
W
CD Tudelano
16.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
UD Logrones
W
UD Logrones
23.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
CA Osasuna B
2 Athletic Bilbao B 26 14 6 6 51:30 21 48 W
Athletic Bilbao B
26.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
Cultural Leonesa
D
Salamanca CF UDS
01.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Athletic Bilbao B
W
Athletic Bilbao B
08.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD Tudelano
D
CA Osasuna B
15.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Athletic Bilbao B
D
Athletic Bilbao B
22.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Arenas Club de Getxo
3 Cultural Leonesa 26 13 6 7 40:25 15 45 L
Athletic Bilbao B
26.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
Cultural Leonesa
L
Cultural Leonesa
02.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
UD Logrones
L
Burgos CF
09.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Cultural Leonesa
W
Cultural Leonesa
16.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Unionistas CF
L
CD Guijuelo
23.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
Cultural Leonesa
4 Real Valladolid B 26 11 10 5 41:27 14 43 D
SD Leioa
25.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Real Valladolid B
D
Real Valladolid B
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Arenas Club de Getxo
L
Barakaldo CF
09.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
Real Valladolid B
W
Real Valladolid B
15.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
SD Amorebieta
D
Real Sociedad B
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Real Valladolid B
5 Real Sociedad B 26 12 7 7 44:31 13 43 L
CD Guijuelo
26.01.20 3 : 0 Lose
Real Sociedad B
W
Real Sociedad B
01.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
CD Izarra
W
SD Leioa
08.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Real Sociedad B
L
Real Sociedad B
16.02.20 2 : 4 Lose
Barakaldo CF
D
Real Sociedad B
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Real Valladolid B
6 CA Osasuna B 26 11 6 9 35:31 4 39 W
Arenas Club de Getxo
25.01.20 0 : 2 Wins
CA Osasuna B
W
CA Osasuna B
01.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
SD Amorebieta
D
Real Union
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CA Osasuna B
D
CA Osasuna B
15.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Athletic Bilbao B
L
UD Logrones
23.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
CA Osasuna B
7 SD Amorebieta 26 10 8 8 35:36 -1 38 W
SD Amorebieta
25.01.20 5 : 1 Wins
CD Tudelano
L
CA Osasuna B
01.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
SD Amorebieta
D
SD Amorebieta
08.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Arenas Club de Getxo
L
Real Valladolid B
15.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
SD Amorebieta
W
Real Union
23.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
SD Amorebieta
8 Burgos CF 26 10 7 9 29:35 -6 37 D
Burgos CF
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Club Haro Deportivo
W
CD Calahorra
02.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
Burgos CF
W
Burgos CF
09.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Cultural Leonesa
W
Salamanca CF UDS
16.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Burgos CF
W
Burgos CF
23.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
CD Tudelano
9 CD Guijuelo 26 10 5 11 30:26 4 35 W
CD Guijuelo
26.01.20 3 : 0 Wins
Real Sociedad B
L
Deportivo Alaves B
02.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
CD Guijuelo
W
CD Guijuelo
09.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Club Haro Deportivo
W
CD Calahorra
16.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
CD Guijuelo
W
CD Guijuelo
23.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Cultural Leonesa
10 Club Haro Deportivo 26 9 7 10 28:32 -4 34 D
Burgos CF
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Club Haro Deportivo
W
Club Haro Deportivo
02.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Unionistas CF
L
CD Guijuelo
09.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Club Haro Deportivo
W
Club Haro Deportivo
16.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
CD Izarra
D
SD Leioa
22.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Club Haro Deportivo
11 CD Calahorra 26 6 14 6 27:31 -4 32 D
UD Logrones
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Calahorra
L
CD Calahorra
02.02.20 0 : 3 Lose
Burgos CF
D
Unionistas CF
08.02.20 2 : 2 draws
CD Calahorra
L
CD Calahorra
16.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
CD Guijuelo
D
CD Izarra
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Calahorra
12 Salamanca CF UDS 26 9 5 12 29:38 -9 32 W
Real Union
26.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
Salamanca CF UDS
D
Salamanca CF UDS
01.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Athletic Bilbao B
L
UD Logrones
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Salamanca CF UDS
L
Salamanca CF UDS
16.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Burgos CF
D
Unionistas CF
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Salamanca CF UDS
13 SD Leioa 26 7 9 10 33:34 -1 30 D
SD Leioa
25.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Real Valladolid B
W
Barakaldo CF
02.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
SD Leioa
L
SD Leioa
08.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Real Sociedad B
D
Deportivo Alaves B
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
SD Leioa
D
SD Leioa
22.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Club Haro Deportivo
14 Deportivo Alaves B 26 7 9 10 24:28 -4 30 L
Unionistas CF
26.01.20 4 : 2 Lose
Deportivo Alaves B
W
Deportivo Alaves B
02.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
CD Guijuelo
L
CD Izarra
08.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Deportivo Alaves B
D
Deportivo Alaves B
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
SD Leioa
D
Barakaldo CF
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Deportivo Alaves B
15 Barakaldo CF 26 9 3 14 32:41 -9 30 L
CD Izarra
26.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
Barakaldo CF
L
Barakaldo CF
02.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
SD Leioa
W
Barakaldo CF
09.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Real Valladolid B
W
Real Sociedad B
16.02.20 2 : 4 Wins
Barakaldo CF
D
Barakaldo CF
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Deportivo Alaves B
16 Real Union 26 6 10 10 26:29 -3 28 L
Real Union
26.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
Salamanca CF UDS
D
CD Tudelano
02.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Real Union
D
Real Union
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CA Osasuna B
D
Arenas Club de Getxo
15.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Real Union
L
Real Union
23.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
SD Amorebieta
17 Unionistas CF 26 7 7 12 34:40 -6 28 W
Unionistas CF
26.01.20 4 : 2 Wins
Deportivo Alaves B
L
Club Haro Deportivo
02.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Unionistas CF
D
Unionistas CF
08.02.20 2 : 2 draws
CD Calahorra
L
Cultural Leonesa
16.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Unionistas CF
D
Unionistas CF
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Salamanca CF UDS
18 Arenas Club de Getxo 26 6 9 11 24:39 -15 27 L
Arenas Club de Getxo
25.01.20 0 : 2 Lose
CA Osasuna B
D
Real Valladolid B
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Arenas Club de Getxo
D
SD Amorebieta
08.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Arenas Club de Getxo
D
Arenas Club de Getxo
15.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Real Union
D
Athletic Bilbao B
22.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Arenas Club de Getxo
19 CD Izarra 26 6 8 12 27:45 -18 26 W
CD Izarra
26.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
Barakaldo CF
L
Real Sociedad B
01.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
CD Izarra
W
CD Izarra
08.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Deportivo Alaves B
L
Club Haro Deportivo
16.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
CD Izarra
D
CD Izarra
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Calahorra
20 CD Tudelano 26 3 11 12 23:43 -20 20 L
SD Amorebieta
25.01.20 5 : 1 Lose
CD Tudelano
D
CD Tudelano
02.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Real Union
L
Athletic Bilbao B
08.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD Tudelano
L
CD Tudelano
16.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
UD Logrones
L
Burgos CF
23.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
CD Tudelano
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
3
1 CE Sabadell 26 14 6 6 35:20 15 48 W
Valencia CF Mestalla
26.01.20 0 : 3 Wins
CE Sabadell
L
CE Sabadell
02.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Hercules CF
L
CF La Nucia
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CE Sabadell
W
CE Sabadell
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Orihuela CF
D
Olot
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CE Sabadell
2 CD Castellon 26 13 8 5 38:21 17 47 W
CD Castellon
26.01.20 3 : 0 Wins
CF La Nucia
L
Olot
02.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD Castellon
W
CD Castellon
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Espanyol Barcelona B
D
CF Badalona
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Castellon
W
CD Castellon
23.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
Gimnastic de Tarragona
3 Barcelona B FC 26 12 9 5 37:25 12 45 W
Barcelona B FC
25.01.20 2 : 0 Wins
SD Ejea
W
AE Prat
02.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Barcelona B FC
L
Barcelona B FC
09.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
CF Villarreal B
W
Atletico Levante UD
16.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Barcelona B FC
D
Barcelona B FC
22.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Hercules CF
4 UD Cornella 26 12 9 5 33:25 8 45 W
UD Cornella
26.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
Espanyol Barcelona B
W
CF Badalona
02.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
UD Cornella
D
UD Cornella
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Gimnastic de Tarragona
W
SD Ejea
16.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
UD Cornella
D
UD Cornella
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
AE Prat
5 CF Villarreal B 26 13 6 7 36:29 7 45 W
CF Villarreal B
01.02.20 4 : 1 Wins
UE Llagostera
W
Barcelona B FC
09.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
CF Villarreal B
D
CF Villarreal B
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CF Reus Deportiu
W
CF Villarreal B
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
FC Andorra
L
CD Ebro
23.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
CF Villarreal B
6 Club Lleida Esportiu 25 11 9 5 30:20 10 42 D
Club Lleida Esportiu
25.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Olot
D
Espanyol Barcelona B
01.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Club Lleida Esportiu
W
Club Lleida Esportiu
09.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
CF Badalona
D
Gimnastic de Tarragona
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Club Lleida Esportiu
W
Club Lleida Esportiu
23.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
SD Ejea
7 Espanyol Barcelona B 26 10 9 7 39:30 9 39 L
UD Cornella
26.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
Espanyol Barcelona B
D
Espanyol Barcelona B
01.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Club Lleida Esportiu
L
CD Castellon
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Espanyol Barcelona B
D
Espanyol Barcelona B
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Valencia CF Mestalla
L
CF La Nucia
23.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Espanyol Barcelona B
8 Olot 26 9 11 6 27:18 9 38 D
Club Lleida Esportiu
25.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Olot
W
Olot
02.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD Castellon
D
Valencia CF Mestalla
09.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Olot
W
Olot
16.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
CF La Nucia
D
Olot
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CE Sabadell
9 FC Andorra 26 9 10 7 29:27 2 37 D
FC Andorra
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Gimnastic de Tarragona
D
SD Ejea
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
FC Andorra
L
FC Andorra
08.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
AE Prat
L
CF Villarreal B
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
FC Andorra
L
FC Andorra
23.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Atletico Levante UD
10 Atletico Levante UD 26 10 5 11 28:31 -3 35 W
Hercules CF
26.01.20 1 : 3 Wins
Atletico Levante UD
D
Atletico Levante UD
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Orihuela CF
W
UE Llagostera
09.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
Atletico Levante UD
L
Atletico Levante UD
16.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Barcelona B FC
W
FC Andorra
23.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Atletico Levante UD
11 CD Ebro 26 7 12 7 27:30 -3 33 W
CD Ebro
26.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
CF Badalona
L
Gimnastic de Tarragona
02.02.20 4 : 1 Lose
CD Ebro
D
CD Ebro
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
SD Ejea
D
AE Prat
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Ebro
W
CD Ebro
23.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
CF Villarreal B
12 CF La Nucia 25 8 8 9 24:26 -2 32 L
CD Castellon
26.01.20 3 : 0 Lose
CF La Nucia
D
CF La Nucia
02.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Valencia CF Mestalla
W
CF La Nucia
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CE Sabadell
L
Olot
16.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
CF La Nucia
W
CF La Nucia
23.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Espanyol Barcelona B
13 UE Llagostera 26 7 11 8 25:29 -4 32 D
UE Llagostera
25.01.20 1 : 1 draws
AE Prat
L
CF Villarreal B
01.02.20 4 : 1 Lose
UE Llagostera
L
UE Llagostera
09.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
Atletico Levante UD
D
Hercules CF
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
UE Llagostera
D
UE Llagostera
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Orihuela CF
14 Gimnastic de Tarragona 26 6 10 10 31:35 -4 28 D
FC Andorra
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Gimnastic de Tarragona
W
Gimnastic de Tarragona
02.02.20 4 : 1 Wins
CD Ebro
D
UD Cornella
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Gimnastic de Tarragona
D
Gimnastic de Tarragona
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Club Lleida Esportiu
L
CD Castellon
23.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
Gimnastic de Tarragona
15 SD Ejea 26 6 8 12 26:34 -8 26 D
SD Ejea
02.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CF Reus Deportiu
D
SD Ejea
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
FC Andorra
D
CD Ebro
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
SD Ejea
L
SD Ejea
16.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
UD Cornella
L
Club Lleida Esportiu
23.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
SD Ejea
16 Valencia CF Mestalla 26 4 13 9 25:30 -5 25 L
Valencia CF Mestalla
26.01.20 0 : 3 Lose
CE Sabadell
D
CF La Nucia
02.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Valencia CF Mestalla
D
Valencia CF Mestalla
09.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Olot
D
Espanyol Barcelona B
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Valencia CF Mestalla
D
Valencia CF Mestalla
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CF Badalona
17 Hercules CF 26 5 8 13 27:35 -8 23 L
Hercules CF
26.01.20 1 : 3 Lose
Atletico Levante UD
W
CE Sabadell
02.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Hercules CF
L
Orihuela CF
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Hercules CF
D
Hercules CF
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
UE Llagostera
D
Barcelona B FC
22.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Hercules CF
18 CF Badalona 26 5 8 13 15:30 -15 23 L
CD Ebro
26.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
CF Badalona
L
CF Badalona
02.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
UD Cornella
L
Club Lleida Esportiu
09.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
CF Badalona
D
CF Badalona
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Castellon
D
Valencia CF Mestalla
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CF Badalona
19 AE Prat 26 4 10 12 22:39 -17 22 L
AE Prat
02.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Barcelona B FC
W
FC Andorra
08.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
AE Prat
D
CF Reus Deportiu
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
AE Prat
D
AE Prat
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Ebro
D
UD Cornella
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
AE Prat
20 Orihuela CF 26 4 10 12 25:45 -20 22 L
Orihuela CF
26.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
CF Villarreal B
D
Atletico Levante UD
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Orihuela CF
W
Orihuela CF
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Hercules CF
L
CE Sabadell
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Orihuela CF
D
UE Llagostera
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Orihuela CF
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
4
1 Marbella FC 26 13 12 1 39:20 19 51 W
Marbella FC
26.01.20 4 : 0 Wins
UCAM Murcia
D
Merida UD
02.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Marbella FC
W
Marbella FC
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD Don Benito
W
Atletico Sanluqueno
16.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Marbella FC
D
Marbella FC
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Real Balompedica Linense
2 FC Cartagena 26 14 8 4 31:19 12 50 W
FC Cartagena
02.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Atletico Sanluqueno
D
Cadiz CF
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
FC Cartagena
D
CF Cadiz B
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
FC Cartagena
W
FC Cartagena
16.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
Real Balompedica Linense
D
CF Algeciras
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
FC Cartagena
3 Yeclano Deportivo 26 13 7 6 39:28 11 46 D
Cordoba CF B
02.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Yeclano Deportivo
L
Cordoba CF
02.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Yeclano Deportivo
L
Yeclano Deportivo
09.02.20 0 : 5 Lose
CD San Fernando
D
CF Talavera de La Reina
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Yeclano Deportivo
W
Yeclano Deportivo
23.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CP VILLARROBLEDO
4 Cordoba CF 26 12 9 5 33:24 9 45 L
Real Murcia
26.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
Cordoba CF
W
Cordoba CF
02.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Yeclano Deportivo
W
CD Badajoz
09.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Cordoba CF
W
Cordoba CF
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Sevilla Atletico
D
CF Cadiz B
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Cordoba CF
5 CD Badajoz 26 12 7 7 32:20 12 43 L
CF Algeciras
02.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD Badajoz
D
CD Badajoz
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Cordoba CF B
L
CD Badajoz
09.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Cordoba CF
L
CD San Fernando
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
CD Badajoz
W
CD Badajoz
22.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
CF Talavera de La Reina
6 CD San Fernando 26 11 7 8 36:24 12 40 L
Villarrubia CF
25.01.20 3 : 0 Lose
CD San Fernando
D
CD San Fernando
02.02.20 3 : 3 draws
Real Murcia
W
Yeclano Deportivo
09.02.20 0 : 5 Wins
CD San Fernando
W
CD San Fernando
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
CD Badajoz
L
Sevilla Atletico
23.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD San Fernando
7 Real Balompedica Linense 26 9 10 7 26:26 1 37 D
Real Balompedica Linense
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Merida UD
D
CD Don Benito
02.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Real Balompedica Linense
W
Real Balompedica Linense
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Atletico Sanluqueno
L
FC Cartagena
16.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
Real Balompedica Linense
D
Marbella FC
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Real Balompedica Linense
8 Real Murcia 26 9 9 8 31:24 7 36 W
Real Murcia
26.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
Cordoba CF
D
CD San Fernando
02.02.20 3 : 3 draws
Real Murcia
L
Real Murcia
09.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
CF Talavera de La Reina
D
CP VILLARROBLEDO
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Real Murcia
W
Real Murcia
23.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
UCAM Murcia
9 Sevilla Atletico 26 9 8 9 29:30 -1 35 W
CF Cadiz B
02.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Sevilla Atletico
W
Sevilla Atletico
09.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
CF Algeciras
D
Cordoba CF B
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Sevilla Atletico
L
Cordoba CF
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Sevilla Atletico
W
Sevilla Atletico
23.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD San Fernando
10 CF Cadiz B 26 8 9 9 22:25 -3 33 D
CD Badajoz
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
CF Cadiz B
L
CF Cadiz B
02.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Sevilla Atletico
D
CF Cadiz B
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
FC Cartagena
D
CF Algeciras
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CF Cadiz B
D
CF Cadiz B
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Cordoba CF
11 UCAM Murcia 26 8 9 9 25:30 -5 33 L
Marbella FC
26.01.20 4 : 0 Lose
UCAM Murcia
W
UCAM Murcia
02.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
RC Recreativo de Huelva
W
Club Recreativo Granada
09.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
UCAM Murcia
D
UCAM Murcia
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Villarrubia CF
L
Real Murcia
23.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
UCAM Murcia
12 Villarrubia CF 26 7 11 8 33:28 5 32 W
Villarrubia CF
25.01.20 3 : 0 Wins
CD San Fernando
D
CF Talavera de La Reina
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Villarrubia CF
D
Villarrubia CF
08.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CP VILLARROBLEDO
D
UCAM Murcia
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Villarrubia CF
W
Villarrubia CF
22.02.20 5 : 1 Wins
Merida UD
13 RC Recreativo de Huelva 26 8 8 10 30:30 -2 32 D
RC Recreativo de Huelva
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CP VILLARROBLEDO
L
UCAM Murcia
02.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
RC Recreativo de Huelva
D
RC Recreativo de Huelva
09.02.20 3 : 3 draws
Merida UD
L
CD Don Benito
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
RC Recreativo de Huelva
W
RC Recreativo de Huelva
23.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Atletico Sanluqueno
14 Atletico Sanluqueno 26 7 9 10 20:25 -5 30 D
Atletico Sanluqueno
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Don Benito
L
FC Cartagena
02.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Atletico Sanluqueno
L
Real Balompedica Linense
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Atletico Sanluqueno
L
Atletico Sanluqueno
16.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Marbella FC
L
RC Recreativo de Huelva
23.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Atletico Sanluqueno
15 CD Don Benito 26 7 8 11 26:33 -7 29 D
Atletico Sanluqueno
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Don Benito
D
CD Don Benito
02.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Real Balompedica Linense
L
Marbella FC
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD Don Benito
W
CD Don Benito
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
RC Recreativo de Huelva
L
Club Recreativo Granada
23.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD Don Benito
16 CF Talavera de La Reina 26 6 8 12 22:32 -10 26 D
Club Recreativo Granada
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
CF Talavera de La Reina
D
CF Talavera de La Reina
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Villarrubia CF
W
Real Murcia
09.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
CF Talavera de La Reina
D
CF Talavera de La Reina
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Yeclano Deportivo
L
CD Badajoz
22.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
CF Talavera de La Reina
17 CF Algeciras 26 5 10 11 29:39 -10 25 W
CF Algeciras
02.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD Badajoz
L
Sevilla Atletico
09.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
CF Algeciras
D
CF Algeciras
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Cadiz CF
D
CF Algeciras
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CF Cadiz B
D
CF Algeciras
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
FC Cartagena
18 Club Recreativo Granada 26 6 7 13 19:35 -16 25 D
Club Recreativo Granada
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
CF Talavera de La Reina
W
CP VILLARROBLEDO
02.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Club Recreativo Granada
L
Club Recreativo Granada
09.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
UCAM Murcia
D
Merida UD
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Club Recreativo Granada
W
Club Recreativo Granada
23.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD Don Benito
19 Merida UD 26 3 14 9 25:35 -10 23 D
Real Balompedica Linense
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Merida UD
D
Merida UD
02.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Marbella FC
D
RC Recreativo de Huelva
09.02.20 3 : 3 draws
Merida UD
D
Merida UD
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Club Recreativo Granada
L
Villarrubia CF
22.02.20 5 : 1 Lose
Merida UD
20 CP VILLARROBLEDO 26 5 6 15 20:40 -20 21 D
RC Recreativo de Huelva
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CP VILLARROBLEDO
L
CP VILLARROBLEDO
02.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Club Recreativo Granada
D
Villarrubia CF
08.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CP VILLARROBLEDO
D
CP VILLARROBLEDO
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Real Murcia
L
Yeclano Deportivo
23.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CP VILLARROBLEDO
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more


Second Division B championship organized by Spain.

On 777score.ng portal you can have football schedule and Second Division B (Spain) live matches.

Schedule of interesting football matches - Second Division B (Spain):
Internacional de Madrid Boadilla - UD Ibiza (01.03.2020 05:00)
Sporting Gijon B - CD Atletico Baleares (01.03.2020 05:00)
Racing Club de Ferrol - Real Oviedo B (01.03.2020 05:00)

Follow Second Division B (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ng.