Slovensky Pohar - Football -  Slovakia

Slovensky Pohar

  • Latest results
  • Show more matches
    • Round 1
    • Round 2
    • Round 3
    • Round 4
    team logoMFK Rusovce
    team logoRovinka
    team logoIvanka Pri Dunaji
    team logoSK Tomasov
    team logoVelke Levare
    team logoMalacky
    team logoPezinok
    team logoSkalica
    team logoSK Senkvice
     
    team logoVajnory
     
    22:07QUE-QUEDetails
    team logoFk Cinemax Dolany
     
    team logoCfk Pezinok Cajla
     
    21:07FK -CFKDetails
    team logoFk Dubravka Bratislava
     
    team logoVrakuna Bratislava
     
    21:07QUE-VRADetails
    team logoTj Dubinne
    team logoOfk-Sim
    team logoOfk 2010 Kurima
    team logoStropkov
    team logoVelke Levare
    0
    team logoMalacky
    7
    22:07VEL-MAL0:7Details
    team logoTj Dubinne
     
    team logoOfk-Sim
     
    15:07TJ -QUEDetails
    team logoOfk 2010 Kurima
     
    team logoStropkov
     
    15:07OFK-QUEDetails
    team logoFk Studienka
    team logoLozorno
    team logoVelke Levare
    team logoMalacky
    team logoMFK Rusovce
    team logoRovinka
    team logoIvanka Pri Dunaji
    team logoSK Tomasov
    team logoMalacky
    team logoPezinok
    team logoSkalica
    team logoDruzstevnik Jacovce
    team logoTj Slovan Krusovce
    team logoFc Cabaj-Capor
    team logoPata
    team logoPlevnik Drienove
    team logoNemsova
    team logoTatran Cementaren
    team logoPovazska Bystrica
    team logoHarichovce
     
    team logoTj Start Hrabusice
     
    22:07HAR-QUEDetails
    team logoVelka
     
    team logoHranovnica
     
    22:07VEL-QUEDetails
    team logoSlovan Poproc
     
    team logoSlavia Kosice
     
    22:07QUE-QUEDetails
    team logoTj Druzstevnik Odorin
    0
    team logoVSS Kosice
    9
    25:07TJ -VSS0:9Details
    team logoSpartak Vysoka Nad Kysucou
    team logoTJ Jednota Banova
    team logoTj Tatran Oscadnica
    team logoMSK Namestovo
    team logoOSK Besenova
    team logoFomat Martin
    team logoTj Salka
     
    team logoMso Sturovo
     
    29:07TJ -MSODetails
    team logoActiv Velke Kosihy
     
    team logoKolarovo
     
    28:07ACT-QUEDetails
    team logoTJ Besenov
     
    team logoVelke Lovce
     
    29:07TJ -QUEDetails
    team logoFk Olcnava
    team logoTj Tatran Lubica
    team logoLevoca
    team logoSpisske Podhradie
    team logoTj Dunajec Spisska Stara Ves
    team logoMFK Goral Stara Lubovna
    team logoFk Sitno Banska Stiavnica
    3
    team logoSk Badin Obcianske Zdruzenie
    2
    22:07FK -SK 3:2Details
    team logoSelce
     
    team logoLokomotiva Zvolen
     
    22:07SEL-LOKDetails
    team logoFiljo Ladomerska Vieska
     
    team logoSalkova
     
    22:07FIL-QUEDetails
    team logoFk 09 Bacuch
    team logoMfk Spartak Hrinova
    team logoMfk Strojar Krupina
    team logoTjd Pribelce
    team logoKys Lieskovec
    team logoMsk Tisovec
    team logoTj Slovan Magura Vavrecka
     
    team logoNove Mesto
     
    22:07TJ -QUEDetails
    team logoRadzovce
     
    team logoSklotatran
     
    22:07RAD-QUEDetails
    team logoVinica
     
    team logoMFK Detva
     
    22:07VIN-QUEDetails
    team logoLovca
    team logoMedzibrod
    team logoFk Sokol Ozdany
    team logoSk Partizan Cierny Balog
    team logoHajnacka
    team logoFilakovo
    team logoTj Druzstevnik Radimov
     
    team logoSpartak Myjava
     
    29:07TJ -SPADetails
    team logoCastkovce
     
    team logoNove Mesto
     
    28:07QUE-NOVDetails
    team logoFk Tj Voderady
     
    team logoMalzenice
     
    29:07FK -MALDetails
    team logoBela
    team logoTeplicka Nad Vahom
    team logoVarin
    team logoTatran
    team logoTj Vinohrad Cebovce
    team logoSlovenske Darmoty
    team logoMfk Tahanovce
     
    team logoKechnec
     
    22:07MFK-QUEDetails
    team logoTj Hornad Zdana
     
    team logoGeca
     
    22:07TJ -QUEDetails
    team logoFk Kosicka Nova Ves
     
    team logoCana
     
    22:07FK -CANDetails
    team logoSk Sacurov
     
    team logoTatran Kracunovce
     
    22:07SK -QUEDetails
    team logoPtava Pticie
     
    team logoSlovan Giraltovce
     
    21:07PTA-SLODetails
    team logoDruzstevnik Parchovany
     
    team logoSobrance
     
    22:07DRU-QUEDetails
    team logoObecny Futbalovy Klub Spartak Brekov
    team logoStrazske
    team logoTj Tvarona Ulic
    team logoHumenne
    team logoTj Druzstevnik Borov
    team logoMFK Snina
    team logoJasenov
    team logoVranov Nad Toplou
    team logoSk Sacurov
    team logoTatran Kracunovce
    team logoPtava Pticie
    team logoSlovan Giraltovce
    team logoDruzstevnik Parchovany
    team logoSobrance
    team logoVajnory
     
    team logoSlovan Bratislave
     
    29:07QUE-SLODetails
    team logoFk Cinemax Dolany
     
    team logoBahon
     
    28:07QUE-BAHDetails
    team logoFk Dubravka Bratislava
    0
    team logoRaca
    7
    28:07FK -RAC0:7Details
    team logoMfk Tahanovce
    team logoKechnec
    team logoTj Hornad Zdana
    team logoGeca
    team logoFk Kosicka Nova Ves
    team logoCana
    team logoFk Tatran Turzovka
     
    team logoTerchova
     
    21:07FK -QUEDetails
    team logoSlovan Skalite
     
    team logoTatran Oravske Vesele
     
    22:07QUE-QUEDetails
    team logoOfk Kotesova
     
    team logoRosina
     
    22:07OFK-QUEDetails
    team logoMfk Kezmarok
    team logoGerlachov
    team logoSlavoj Spisska Bela
    team logoOFK Sarisske Michalany
    team logoOfk-Sim
    team logoStropkov
    team logoBela
     
    team logoTeplicka Nad Vahom
     
    29:07QUE-QUEDetails
    team logoVarin
     
    team logoTatran
     
    22:07VAR-QUEDetails
    team logoTj Vinohrad Cebovce
     
    team logoSlovenske Darmoty
     
    22:07TJ -QUEDetails
    team logoFk Sitno Banska Stiavnica
    team logoSk Badin Obcianske Zdruzenie
    team logoSelce
    team logoLokomotiva Zvolen
    team logoFiljo Ladomerska Vieska
    team logoSalkova
    team logoTatran Chlebnice
     
    team logoZavazna Poruba
     
    01:08TAT-QUEDetails
    team logoMfk Teplican
     
    team logoDynamo Diviaky
     
    22:07MFK-DYNDetails
    team logoTvrdosin
     
    team logoSk Olympia Bobrov
     
    29:07QUE-SK Details
    team logoFk Tatran Turzovka
    team logoTerchova
    team logoSlovan Skalite
    team logoTatran Oravske Vesele
    team logoOfk Kotesova
    team logoRosina
    team logoFc Velky Kyr
     
    team logoSk Kmetovo
     
    29:07FC -SK Details
    team logoTj Druzstevnik Ivanka Pri Nitre
     
    team logoSlovan Galanta
     
    29:07TJ -SLODetails
    team logoTj Oponice
     
    team logoSolcany
     
    28:07TJ -QUEDetails
    team logoTj Slovan Magura Vavrecka
    team logoNove Mesto
    team logoRadzovce
    team logoSklotatran
    team logoVinica
    team logoMFK Detva
    team logoMFK Rusovce
     
    team logoRovinka
     
    29:07QUE-QUEDetails
    team logoIvanka Pri Dunaji
     
    team logoSK Tomasov
     
    29:07QUE-QUEDetails
    team logoMalacky
    0
    team logoPezinok
    2
    29:07MAL-PEZ0:2Details
    team logoBanik Velky Krtis
    team logoTatran Pliesovce
    team logoIskra
    team logoPramen
    team logoJesenske
    team logoNovohrad Lucenec
    team logoMfk Kezmarok
     
    team logoGerlachov
     
    22:07MFK-GERDetails
    team logoSlavoj Spisska Bela
    1
    team logoOFK Sarisske Michalany
    3
    20:07SLA-QUE1:3Details
    team logoOfk-Sim
     
    team logoStropkov
     
    22:07OFK-QUEDetails
    team logoMfk Cierna Nad Tisou
    team logoOSK Pavlovce Nad Uhom
    team logoOsk Krisovska Lieskova
    team logoVelke Kapusany
    team logoKralovsky Chlmec
    team logoTj Sm Streda Nad Bodrogom
    team logoSk Cierne
     
    team logoDolny Kubin
     
    22:07SK -DOLDetails
    team logoPredmier
     
    team logoJavornik Makov
     
    22:07PRE-QUEDetails
    team logoVisnove
     
    team logoOSK Stranavy
     
    22:07QUE-QUEDetails
    team logoTj Druzstevnik Cecejovce
    team logoFK Krasnohorske Podhradie
    team logoTj Druzstevnik Budimir
    team logoMladost Kalsa
    team logoVelka Ida
    team logoSpartak Medzev
    team logoOravan
     
    team logoLiptovska Stiavnica
     
    21:07ORA-QUEDetails
    team logoNizna
    1
    team logoCadca
    2
    22:07NIZ-CAD1:2Details
    team logoOsk Svosov
     
    team logoSlovan Zabokreky
     
    22:07OSK-QUEDetails
    team logoHarichovce
    team logoTj Start Hrabusice
    team logoVelka
    team logoHranovnica
    team logoSlovan Poproc
    team logoSlavia Kosice
    team logoTj Druzstevnik Odorin
    team logoVSS Kosice
    team logoTj Iskra-Horne Oresany
     
    team logoSlavoj Boleraz
     
    29:07QUE-SLADetails
    team logoTj Druzstevnik Spacince
     
    team logoBlava Jaslovske
     
    29:07TJ -BLADetails
    team logoFutbalovy Klub Bestrent Horna Krupa
    1
    team logoVrbove
    2
    29:07FUT-VRB1:2Details
    team logoSK Bernolakovo
    team logoLokomotiva Devinska Nova Ves
    team logoKalinkovo
    team logoDunajska Luzna
    team logoSk Vahovce
    team logoVelke Zaluzie
    team logoMalodvornicky Fk Male Dvorniky
    team logoTj Druzstevnik Trstice
    team logoTj Kostolne Kracany
    team logoVydrany
    team logoNevidzany
    team logoKozarovce
    team logoSlovan Sahy
    team logoKFC Kalna Nad Hronom
    team logoTj Salka
    team logoMso Sturovo
    team logoActiv Velke Kosihy
    team logoKolarovo
    team logoTJ Besenov
    team logoVelke Lovce
    team logoTj Druzstevnik Radimov
    team logoSpartak Myjava
    team logoCastkovce
    team logoNove Mesto
    team logoFk Tj Voderady
    team logoMalzenice
    team logoMfk Aleksince
    team logoSlovan Hlohovec
    team logoTj Partizan Cigel
    team logoPrievidza & Handlova
    team logoSk Vegum Dolne Vestenice
    team logoOfk Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom
    team logoTj Manin Podmanin
    team logoPartizan Domaniza
    team logoSlovan Brvniste
    team logoKovo
    team logoPartizan Precin
    team logoPuchov
    team logoSlovan Zemianske Kostolany
    team logoSlovan Simonovany
    team logoOfk Kovarce
    team logoHrusovany
    team logoSc Cenkovce
    team logoNovy Zivot
    team logoFk Studienka
    team logoRohoznik
    team logoFc Velky Kyr
    team logoSk Kmetovo
    team logoTj Druzstevnik Ivanka Pri Nitre
    team logoFK Slovan Galanta
    team logoTj Oponice
    team logoSolcany
    team logoMFK Rusovce
    team logoRovinka
    team logoIvanka Pri Dunaji
    team logoSK Tomasov
    team logoMalacky
    team logoPezinok
    team logoTatran Chlebnice
    team logoZavazna Poruba
    team logoMfk Teplican
    team logoDynamo Diviaky
    team logoTvrdosin
    team logoSk Olympia Bobrov
    team logoSk Cierne
    team logoDolny Kubin
    team logoPredmier
    team logoJavornik Makov
    team logoVisnove
    team logoOSK Stranavy
    team logoSk Podluzany
    team logoDruzstevnik Velke Ludince
    team logoDvory Nad Zitavou
    team logoNove Zamky
    team logoSK Surany
    team logoTj Imel
    team logoTj Iskra-Horne Oresany
    team logoSlavoj Boleraz
    team logoTj Druzstevnik Spacince
    team logoBlava Jaslovske
    team logoFutbalovy Klub Bestrent Horna Krupa
    team logoVrbove
    team logoMFK Rusovce
    team logoIvanka Pri Dunaji
    team logoPezinok
    team logoSkalica
    team logoTj Slovan Krusovce
    team logoPata
    team logoPlevnik Drienove
    team logoPovazska Bystrica
    team logoTj Start Hrabusice
     
    team logoVelka
     
    08:08TJ -QUEDetails
    team logoSlavia Kosice
     
    team logoVSS Kosice
     
    08:08SLA-VSSDetails
    team logoSpartak Vysoka Nad Kysucou
    team logoMSK Namestovo
    team logoOSK Besenova
    team logoZemplin Michalovce
    team logoTj Salka
     
    team logoKolarovo
     
    08:08TJ -QUEDetails
    team logoTJ Besenov
     
    team logoDubnica
     
    08:08TJ -QUEDetails
    team logoFk Olcnava
    team logoSpisske Podhradie
    team logoMFK Goral Stara Lubovna
    team logoAquacity
    team logoFk Sitno Banska Stiavnica
    0
    team logoLokomotiva Zvolen
    3
    08:08FK -LOK0:3Details
    team logoSalkova
    0
    team logoInter Bratislava
    5
    08:08SAL-INT0:5Details
    team logoFk 09 Bacuch
    team logoTjd Pribelce
    team logoMsk Tisovec
    team logoKomarno
    team logoNove Mesto
     
    team logoSklotatran
     
    08:08NOV-QUEDetails
    team logoVinica
     
    team logoViOn
     
    07:08VIN-VIODetails
    team logoMedzibrod
    team logoSk Partizan Cierny Balog
    team logoFilakovo
    team logoDukla
    team logoTj Druzstevnik Radimov
    1
    team logoNove Mesto
    1
    08:08TJ -NOV1:1Details
    team logoMalzenice
    3
    team logoPetrzalka Akademia
    1
    08:08MAL-PET3:1Details
    team logoBela
    team logoTatran
    team logoSlovenske Darmoty
    team logoZilina
    team logoKechnec
     
    team logoGeca
     
    08:08KEC-QUEDetails
    team logoCana
    0
    team logoZP Sport
    5
    08:08CAN-ZP 0:5Details
    team logoSk Sacurov
     
    team logoPtava Pticie
     
    08:08SK -QUEDetails
    team logoSobrance
    0
    team logoPartizan Bardejov
    5
    07:08SOB-PAR0:5Details
    team logoStrazske
    team logoHumenne
    team logoMFK Snina
    team logoVranov Nad Toplou
    team logoSk Sacurov
    team logoPtava Pticie
    team logoSobrance
    team logoPartizan Bardejov
    team logoSlovan Bratislave
     
    team logoBahon
     
    08:08QUE-BAHDetails
    team logoRaca
    0
    team logoSpartak Trnava
    9
    06:09RAC-SPA0:9Details
    team logoKechnec
    team logoGeca
    team logoCana
    team logoZP Sport
    team logoFk Tatran Turzovka
     
    team logoTatran Oravske Vesele
     
    07:08QUE-TATDetails
    team logoRosina
    0
    team logoTatran Presov
    6
    08:08ROS-TAT0:6Details
    team logoGerlachov
    team logoOFK Sarisske Michalany
    team logoStropkov
    team logoRuzomberok
    team logoBela
     
    team logoTatran
     
    08:08BEL-QUEDetails
    team logoSlovenske Darmoty
     
    team logoZilina
     
    08:08SLO-ZILDetails
    team logoFk Sitno Banska Stiavnica
    team logoLokomotiva Zvolen
    team logoSalkova
    team logoInter Bratislava
    team logoTatran Chlebnice
     
    team logoMfk Teplican
     
    08:08TAT-QUEDetails
    team logoTvrdosin
     
    team logoPohronie
     
    08:08QUE-POHDetails
    team logoFk Tatran Turzovka
    team logoTatran Oravske Vesele
    team logoRosina
    team logoTatran Presov
    team logoFc Velky Kyr
     
    team logoSlovan Galanta
     
    08:08FC -SLODetails
    team logoSolcany
     
    team logoSered
     
    08:08SOL-SERDetails
    team logoNove Mesto
    team logoSklotatran
    team logoVinica
    team logoViOn
    team logoMFK Rusovce
     
    team logoIvanka Pri Dunaji
     
    08:08QUE-QUEDetails
    team logoPezinok
    1
    team logoSkalica
    5
    07:08PEZ-SKA1:5Details
    team logoTatran Pliesovce
    team logoPramen
    team logoJesenske
    team logoTatran Liptovsky Mikulas
    team logoGerlachov
     
    team logoOFK Sarisske Michalany
     
    08:08GER-QUEDetails
    team logoStropkov
    1
    team logoRuzomberok
    3
    07:08STR-RUZ1:3Details
    team logoOSK Pavlovce Nad Uhom
    team logoVelke Kapusany
    team logoKralovsky Chlmec
    team logoOdeva
    team logoSk Cierne
     
    team logoJavornik Makov
     
    08:08SK -QUEDetails
    team logoOSK Stranavy
     
    team logoLokomotiva Kosice
     
    08:08QUE-LOKDetails
    team logoFK Krasnohorske Podhradie
    team logoMladost Kalsa
    team logoSpartak Medzev
    team logoSlavoj
    team logoLiptovska Stiavnica
    3
    team logoCadca
    1
    08:08LIP-CAD3:1Details
    team logoOsk Svosov
     
    team logoTrencin
     
    05:09OSK-TREDetails
    team logoTj Start Hrabusice
    team logoVelka
    team logoSlavia Kosice
    team logoVSS Kosice
    team logoTj Iskra-Horne Oresany
     
    team logoSlovan Bratislava
     
    29:08TJ -SLODetails
    team logoBlava Jaslovske
     
    team logoVrbove
     
    08:08BLA-VRBDetails
    team logoLokomotiva Devinska Nova Ves
    team logoDunajska Luzna
    team logoVelke Zaluzie
    team logoSTK 1914
    team logoMalodvornicky Fk Male Dvorniky
    team logoVydrany
    team logoKozarovce
    team logoKFC Kalna Nad Hronom
    team logoTj Salka
    team logoKolarovo
    team logoTJ Besenov
    team logoDubnica
    team logoTj Druzstevnik Radimov
    team logoNove Mesto
    team logoMalzenice
    team logoPetrzalka Akademia
    team logoSlovan Hlohovec
    team logoPrievidza & Handlova
    team logoSk Vegum Dolne Vestenice
    team logoSenica
    team logoTj Manin Podmanin
    team logoKovo
    team logoPuchov
    team logoDAC 1904
    team logoSlovan Simonovany
    team logoHrusovany
    team logoNovy Zivot
    team logoRohoznik
    team logoFc Velky Kyr
    team logoFK Slovan Galanta
    team logoSolcany
    team logoSered
    team logoMFK Rusovce
    team logoIvanka Pri Dunaji
    team logoPezinok
    team logoSkalica
    team logoTatran Chlebnice
    team logoMfk Teplican
    team logoTvrdosin
    team logoPohronie
    team logoSk Cierne
    team logoJavornik Makov
    team logoOSK Stranavy
    team logoLokomotiva Kosice
    team logoSk Podluzany
    team logoDvory Nad Zitavou
    team logoSK Surany
    team logoNitra
    team logoTj Iskra-Horne Oresany
    team logoSlovan Bratislava
    team logoBlava Jaslovske
    team logoVrbove
    team logoMFK Rusovce
    team logoSkalica
    team logoPata
     
    team logoPovazska Bystrica
     
    29:08PAT-POVDetails
    team logoTj Start Hrabusice
     
    team logoVSS Kosice
     
    05:09TJ -VSSDetails
    team logoMSK Namestovo
    0
    team logoZemplin Michalovce
    1
    05:09MSK-ZEM0:1Details
    team logoKolarovo
    0
    team logoDubnica
    4
    05:09KOL-QUE0:4Details
    team logoSpisske Podhradie
    0
    team logoAquacity
    3
    05:09SPI-AQU0:3Details
    team logoLokomotiva Zvolen
    2
    team logoInter Bratislava
    1
    05:09LOK-INT2:1Details
    team logoFk 09 Bacuch
     
    team logoKomarno
     
    05:09FK -KOMDetails
    team logoNove Mesto
     
    team logoViOn
     
    05:09NOV-VIODetails
    team logoMedzibrod
     
    team logoFilakovo
     
    05:09MED-QUEDetails
    team logoNove Mesto
    2
    team logoMalzenice
    5
    05:09NOV-MAL2:5Details
    team logoTatran
    team logoZilina
    team logoKechnec
    0
    team logoZP Sport
    2
    05:09KEC-ZP 0:2Details
    team logoSk Sacurov
    1
    team logoPartizan Bardejov
    3
    04:09SK -PAR1:3Details
    team logoHumenne
     
    team logoVranov Nad Toplou
     
    05:09HUM-VRADetails
    team logoSk Sacurov
    team logoPartizan Bardejov
    team logoSlovan Bratislave
     
    team logoSpartak Trnava
     
    26:09QUE-SPADetails
    team logoKechnec
    team logoZP Sport
    team logoTatran Oravske Vesele
    5
    team logoTatran Presov
    5
    04:09QUE-TAT3:5Details
    team logoGerlachov
    team logoRuzomberok
    team logoTatran
     
    team logoZilina
     
    18:09TAT-ZILDetails
    team logoLokomotiva Zvolen
    team logoInter Bratislava
    team logoTatran Chlebnice
     
    team logoPohronie
     
    19:09TAT-QUEDetails
    team logoTatran Oravske Vesele
    team logoTatran Presov
    team logoSlovan Galanta
     
    team logoSered
     
    05:09SLO-SERDetails
    team logoNove Mesto
    team logoViOn
    team logoMFK Rusovce
    1
    team logoSkalica
    2
    26:09MFK-SKA1:2Details
    team logoPramen
     
    team logoTatran Liptovsky Mikulas
     
    04:09PRA-TATDetails
    team logoGerlachov
    2
    team logoRuzomberok
    6
    05:09GER-RUZ2:6Details
    team logoOSK Pavlovce Nad Uhom
     
    team logoOdeva
     
    05:09OSK-ODEDetails
    team logoSk Cierne
     
    team logoLokomotiva Kosice
     
    05:09SK -LOKDetails
    team logoMladost Kalsa
     
    team logoSlavoj
     
    05:09MLA-SLADetails
    team logoLiptovska Stiavnica
    0
    team logoTrencin
    6
    12:09LIP-TRE0:6Details
    team logoTj Start Hrabusice
    team logoVSS Kosice
    team logoTj Iskra-Horne Oresany
    team logoVrbove
    team logoDunajska Luzna
    0
    team logoSTK 1914
    2
    05:09DUN-STK0:2Details
    team logoVydrany
     
    team logoKFC Kalna Nad Hronom
     
    05:09QUE-QUEDetails
    team logoKolarovo
    team logoDubnica
    team logoNove Mesto
    team logoMalzenice
    team logoSlovan Hlohovec
    1
    team logoSenica
    2
    05:09SLO-SEN1:2Details
    team logoKovo
    1
    team logoDAC 1904
    4
    26:09KOV-DAC1:4Details
    team logoSlovan Simonovany
     
    team logoRohoznik
     
    05:09QUE-ROHDetails
    team logoFK Slovan Galanta
    team logoSered
    team logoMFK Rusovce
    team logoSkalica
    team logoTatran Chlebnice
    team logoPohronie
    team logoSk Cierne
    team logoLokomotiva Kosice
    team logoDvory Nad Zitavou
    0
    team logoNitra
    7
    05:09DVO-NIT0:7Details
    team logoTj Iskra-Horne Oresany
    team logoVrbove
      
    Slovensky Pohar tournament organized by Slovakia.
    As of 20.06.2019, draw shows that clubs are in the following intermediate zones:

    Round 4 - MFK Rusovce, Skalica

    Round 4 - Pata, Povazska Bystrica

    Round 4 - Tj Start Hrabusice, VSS Kosice

    Round 4 - MSK Namestovo, Zemplin Michalovce

    Round 4 - Kolarovo, Dubnica

    Round 4 - Spisske Podhradie, Aquacity

    Round 4 - Lokomotiva Zvolen, Inter Bratislava

    Round 4 - Fk 09 Bacuch, Komarno

    Round 4 - Nove Mesto, ViOn

    Round 4 - Medzibrod, Filakovo

    Round 4 - Nove Mesto, Malzenice

    Round 4 - Tatran, Zilina

    Round 4 - Kechnec, ZP Sport

    Round 4 - Sk Sacurov, Partizan Bardejov

    Round 4 - Humenne, Vranov Nad Toplou

    Round 4 - Sk Sacurov, Partizan Bardejov

    Round 4 - Slovan Bratislave, Spartak Trnava

    Round 4 - Kechnec, ZP Sport

    Round 4 - Tatran Oravske Vesele, Tatran Presov

    Round 4 - Gerlachov, Ruzomberok

    Round 4 - Tatran, Zilina

    Round 4 - Lokomotiva Zvolen, Inter Bratislava

    Round 4 - Tatran Chlebnice, Pohronie

    Round 4 - Tatran Oravske Vesele, Tatran Presov

    Round 4 - Slovan Galanta, Sered

    Round 4 - Nove Mesto, ViOn

    Round 4 - MFK Rusovce, Skalica

    Round 4 - Pramen, Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas

    Round 4 - Gerlachov, Ruzomberok

    Round 4 - OSK Pavlovce Nad Uhom, Odeva

    Round 4 - Sk Cierne, Lokomotiva Kosice

    Round 4 - Mladost Kalsa, Slavoj

    Round 4 - Liptovska Stiavnica, Trencin

    Round 4 - Tj Start Hrabusice, VSS Kosice

    Round 4 - Tj Iskra-Horne Oresany, Vrbove

    Round 4 - Dunajska Luzna, STK 1914

    Round 4 - Vydrany, KFC Kalna Nad Hronom

    Round 4 - Kolarovo, Dubnica

    Round 4 - Nove Mesto, Malzenice

    Round 4 - Slovan Hlohovec, Senica

    Round 4 - Kovo, DAC 1904

    Round 4 - Slovan Simonovany, Rohoznik

    Round 4 - FK Slovan Galanta, Sered

    Round 4 - MFK Rusovce, Skalica

    Round 4 - Tatran Chlebnice, Pohronie

    Round 4 - Sk Cierne, Lokomotiva Kosice

    Round 4 - Dvory Nad Zitavou, Nitra

    Round 4 - Tj Iskra-Horne Oresany, Vrbove

    On 777score.ng source you can get football schedule and Slovensky Pohar (Slovakia) live matches.
    Follow Slovensky Pohar (Slovakia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time, and watch football online at 777score.ng