2. Liga
Slovakia

2. Liga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
2. Liga
1 Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica 9 7 1 1 34:15 19 22 W
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
28.08.20 3 : 4 WIN
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
W
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
05.09.20 6 : 3 WIN
MSK Zilina II MSK Zilina II
W
Poprad Poprad
12.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
D
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
19.09.20 4 : 4 DRAW
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
W
Púchov Púchov
23.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
Kosice
2 Skalica Skalica 9 7 0 2 23:12 11 21 W
Skalica Skalica
29.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov
L
Skalica Skalica
05.09.20 3 : 4 LOSS
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
W
MSK Zilina II MSK Zilina II
13.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Skalica Skalica
W
Skalica Skalica
19.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Poprad Poprad
L
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
23.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Skalica Skalica
Púchov
3 Kosice Kosice 8 6 2 0 16:3 13 20 W
Kosice Kosice
29.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
W
STK 1914 Samorin STK 1914 Samorin
06.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Kosice Kosice
W
Kosice Kosice
12.09.20 5 : 0 WIN
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
D
Petržalka Petržalka
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kosice Kosice
W
Kosice Kosice
23.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava II
Dubnica
4 ŽP Sport ŽP Sport 8 6 1 1 21:7 14 19 D
Dubnica Dubnica
22.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
L
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
28.08.20 3 : 4 LOSS
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
W
Skalica Skalica
05.09.20 3 : 4 WIN
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
W
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
12.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov
W
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
19.09.20 5 : 0 WIN
MSK Zilina II MSK Zilina II
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
5 Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 9 6 1 2 20:9 11 19 W
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
29.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Petržalka Petržalka
W
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava II
06.09.20 1 : 5 WIN
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
W
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
12.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Dubnica Dubnica
D
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
19.09.20 4 : 4 DRAW
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
W
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
23.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Skalica Skalica
ŽP Sport
6 KFC Komarno KFC Komarno 7 4 0 3 8:11 -3 12 W
Poprad Poprad
14.08.20 2 : 3 WIN
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
L
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
22.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
L
Kosice Kosice
12.09.20 5 : 0 LOSS
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
W
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
19.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
W
STK 1914 Samorin STK 1914 Samorin
23.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
Slavoj Trebišov
7 Petržalka Petržalka 8 3 2 3 8:13 -5 11 W
Petržalka Petržalka
23.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Poprad Poprad
L
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
29.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Petržalka Petržalka
W
Petržalka Petržalka
06.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Púchov Púchov
D
Petržalka Petržalka
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kosice Kosice
D
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Petržalka Petržalka
STK 1914 Samorin
8 Púchov Púchov 7 3 0 4 10:11 -1 9 L
STK 1914 Samorin STK 1914 Samorin
23.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Púchov Púchov
L
Petržalka Petržalka
06.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Púchov Púchov
W
Púchov Púchov
12.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava II
W
Dubnica Dubnica
19.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Púchov Púchov
L
Púchov Púchov
23.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
Skalica
9 Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov 8 2 3 3 8:15 -7 9 L
Skalica Skalica
29.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov
W
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov
05.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
L
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
12.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov
W
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov
19.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
STK 1914 Samorin STK 1914 Samorin
D
MSK Zilina II MSK Zilina II
23.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov
KFC Komarno
10 Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov 8 2 2 4 6:9 -3 8 L
Kosice Kosice
29.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
L
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov
05.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
D
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
STK 1914 Samorin STK 1914 Samorin
L
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
19.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
D
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Petržalka Petržalka
Slovan Bratislava II
11 STK 1914 Samorin STK 1914 Samorin 8 2 1 5 6:13 -7 7 W
STK 1914 Samorin STK 1914 Samorin
23.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Púchov Púchov
L
STK 1914 Samorin STK 1914 Samorin
06.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Kosice Kosice
D
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
STK 1914 Samorin STK 1914 Samorin
L
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov
19.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
STK 1914 Samorin STK 1914 Samorin
L
STK 1914 Samorin STK 1914 Samorin
23.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
Petržalka
12 Dubnica Dubnica 8 1 3 4 8:13 -5 6 D
Dubnica Dubnica
22.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
D
MSK Zilina II MSK Zilina II
30.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Dubnica Dubnica
W
Dubnica Dubnica
05.09.20 5 : 2 WIN
Poprad Poprad
L
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
12.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Dubnica Dubnica
L
Dubnica Dubnica
19.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Púchov Púchov
Kosice
13 MSK Zilina II MSK Zilina II 8 1 2 5 15:22 -7 5 D
MSK Zilina II MSK Zilina II
30.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Dubnica Dubnica
L
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
05.09.20 6 : 3 LOSS
MSK Zilina II MSK Zilina II
L
MSK Zilina II MSK Zilina II
13.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Skalica Skalica
L
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
19.09.20 5 : 0 LOSS
MSK Zilina II MSK Zilina II
D
MSK Zilina II MSK Zilina II
23.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
14 Poprad Poprad 8 1 0 7 10:22 -12 3 L
Petržalka Petržalka
23.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Poprad Poprad
L
Dubnica Dubnica
05.09.20 5 : 2 LOSS
Poprad Poprad
W
Poprad Poprad
08.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava II
L
Poprad Poprad
12.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
L
Skalica Skalica
19.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Poprad Poprad
Slavoj Trebišov
15 Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava II 7 0 0 7 2:20 -18 0 L
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
15.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava II
L
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava II
06.09.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
L
Poprad Poprad
08.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava II
L
Púchov Púchov
12.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava II
L
Kosice Kosice
23.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava II
Partizan Bardejov
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

2. Liga tournament organized by Slovakia. League competitors: 15 participants. At the moment teams closest to gold medals in championship are as follows:
Dukla Banska Bystrica - 22 points, 7 wins, 1 lost matches, 1 draws.
Skalica - 21 points, 7 triumphs, 2 no-point matches, 0 draws.
Kosice - 20 points, 6 triumphs, 0 losses, 2 draws.

On 777score.ng website you can see football schedule and 2. Liga (Slovakia) live matches.

Schedule of coming games - 2. Liga (Slovakia):
Slavoj Trebišov - KFC Komarno (26.09.2020 09:30)
Dubnica - Kosice (26.09.2020 09:30)
ŽP Sport - Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas (26.09.2020 12:00)

Follow 2. Liga (Slovakia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ng.