Serbia Cup - Football -  Serbia

Serbia Cup

  • Latest results
  • Show more matches
    • 1/16
    • 1/8
    • Quarterfinals
    • Semifinals
    team logoDinamo Vranje
    0
    team logoRed Star
    2
    17:10DIN-RED0:2Details
    team logoBacka Topola
    2
    team logoRad Belgrade
    0
    26:09BAC-RAD2:0Details
    team logoJavor
     
    team logoNovi Pazar
     
    26:09JAV-NOVDetails
    team logoRadnik Surdulica
     
    team logoRadnicki Pirot
     
    26:09RAD-QUEDetails
    team logoLfk Mladost Lucani
     
    team logoSpartak Subotica
     
    26:09LFK-SPADetails
    team logoMacva Sabac
    1
    team logoRadnicki 1923
    0
    26:09MAC-RAD1:0Details
    team logoMladost B
     
    team logoCukaricki
     
    26:09MLA-CUKDetails
    team logoProleter
    0
    team logoMladost Lucani
    1
    26:09PRO-MLA0:1Details
    team logoSloboda Uzice
    0
    team logoBorac
    3
    26:09SLO-BOR0:3Details
    team logoNapredak
    2
    team logoMetalac
    0
    17:10NAP-MET2:0Details
    team logoIndija
    0
    team logoZemun
    2
    26:09IND-ZEM0:2Details
    team logoKolubara Lazarevac
    1
    team logoPartizan Belgrade
    2
    26:09KOL-PAR1:2Details
    team logoBaсka Baсka Palanka
    3
    team logoBuducnost Dobanovci
    5
    26:09BAС-QUE3:5Details
    team logoRadnicki Nis
    4
    team logoBezanija Belgrade
    1
    26:09RAD-BEZ4:1Details
    team logoVojvodina
    2
    team logoFK Teleoptik
    0
    26:09VOJ-FK 2:0Details
    team logoSindjelic Beograd
    1
    team logoVozdovac
    0
    26:09SIN-VOZ1:0Details
    team logoRed Star
    4
    team logoBacka Topola
    1
    21:11RED-BAC4:1Details
    team logoJavor
     
    team logoRadnik Surdulica
     
    14:11JAV-RADDetails
    team logoSpartak Subotica
     
    team logoMacva Sabac
     
    24:10SPA-MACDetails
    team logoCukaricki
    1
    team logoMladost Lucani
    4
    24:10CUK-MLA1:4Details
    team logoBorac
    0
    team logoNapredak
    4
    24:10BOR-NAP0:4Details
    team logoZemun
    0
    team logoPartizan Belgrade
    2
    24:10ZEM-PAR0:2Details
    team logoBuducnost Dobanovci
    1
    team logoRadnicki Nis
    4
    24:10BUD-RAD1:4Details
    team logoVojvodina
    4
    team logoSindjelic Beograd
    0
    24:10VOJ-SIN4:0Details
    team logoRed Star
    2
    team logoRadnik Surdulica
    1
    13:03RED-RAD2:1Details
    team logoSpartak Subotica
    1
    team logoMladost Lucani
    2
    13:03SPA-MLA1:2Details
    team logoNapredak
    0
    team logoPartizan Belgrade
    4
    13:03NAP-PAR0:4Details
    team logoRadnicki Nis
    2
    team logoVojvodina
    1
    13:03RAD-VOJ2:1Details
    team logoRed Star
    40
    team logoMladost Lucani
    10
    16:04RED-MLA4:1Details15:05MLA-RED0:0Details
    team logoPartizan Belgrade
    11
    team logoRadnicki Nis
    01
    17:04PAR-RAD1:0Details15:05RAD-PAR1:1Details
      
    Serbia Cup tournament held by Serbia.
    As of 14.10.2019, draw shows that football teams are in the following intermediate zones:

    Semifinals - Red Star, Mladost Lucani

    Semifinals - Partizan Belgrade, Radnicki Nis

    On 777score.ng portal you can see football schedule and Serbia Cup (Serbia) live matches.
    Follow Serbia Cup (Serbia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly, and watch football online at 777score.ng