Serbia Cup - Football -  Serbia

Serbia Cup

  • Latest results
  • Show more matches
  • fixtures
    • 1/16
    • 1/8
    • Quarterfinals
    • Semifinals
    team logoDinamo Vranje
    0
    team logoRed Star
    2
    17:10DIN-RED0:2Details
    team logoBacka Topola
    2
    team logoRad Belgrade
    0
    26:09BAC-RAD2:0Details
    team logoJavor
     
    team logoNovi Pazar
     
    26:09JAV-NOVDetails
    team logoRadnik Surdulica
     
    team logoRadnicki Pirot
     
    26:09RAD-QUEDetails
    team logoLfk Mladost Lucani
     
    team logoSpartak Subotica
     
    26:09LFK-SPADetails
    team logoMacva Sabac
    1
    team logoRadnicki 1923
    0
    26:09MAC-RAD1:0Details
    team logoMladost B
     
    team logoCukaricki
     
    26:09MLA-CUKDetails
    team logoProleter
    0
    team logoMladost Lucani
    1
    26:09PRO-MLA0:1Details
    team logoSloboda Uzice
    0
    team logoBorac
    3
    26:09SLO-BOR0:3Details
    team logoNapredak
    2
    team logoMetalac
    0
    17:10NAP-MET2:0Details
    team logoIndija
    0
    team logoZemun
    2
    26:09IND-ZEM0:2Details
    team logoKolubara Lazarevac
    1
    team logoPartizan Belgrade
    2
    26:09KOL-PAR1:2Details
    team logoBaсka Baсka Palanka
    3
    team logoBuducnost Dobanovci
    5
    26:09BAС-QUE3:5Details
    team logoRadnicki Nis
    4
    team logoBezanija Belgrade
    1
    26:09RAD-BEZ4:1Details
    team logoVojvodina
    2
    team logoFK Teleoptik
    0
    26:09VOJ-FK 2:0Details
    team logoSindjelic Beograd
    1
    team logoVozdovac
    0
    26:09SIN-VOZ1:0Details
    team logoRed Star
    4
    team logoBacka Topola
    1
    21:11RED-BAC4:1Details
    team logoJavor
     
    team logoRadnik Surdulica
     
    14:11JAV-RADDetails
    team logoSpartak Subotica
     
    team logoMacva Sabac
     
    24:10SPA-MACDetails
    team logoCukaricki
    1
    team logoMladost Lucani
    4
    24:10CUK-MLA1:4Details
    team logoBorac
    0
    team logoNapredak
    4
    24:10BOR-NAP0:4Details
    team logoZemun
    0
    team logoPartizan Belgrade
    2
    24:10ZEM-PAR0:2Details
    team logoBuducnost Dobanovci
    1
    team logoRadnicki Nis
    4
    24:10BUD-RAD1:4Details
    team logoVojvodina
    4
    team logoSindjelic Beograd
    0
    24:10VOJ-SIN4:0Details
    team logoRed Star
    2
    team logoRadnik Surdulica
    1
    13:03RED-RAD2:1Details
    team logoSpartak Subotica
    1
    team logoMladost Lucani
    2
    13:03SPA-MLA1:2Details
    team logoNapredak
    0
    team logoPartizan Belgrade
    4
    13:03NAP-PAR0:4Details
    team logoRadnicki Nis
    2
    team logoVojvodina
    1
    13:03RAD-VOJ2:1Details
    team logoRed Star
    4 
    team logoMladost Lucani
    1 
    16:04RED-MLA4:1Details15:05MLA-REDDetails
    team logoPartizan Belgrade
    1 
    team logoRadnicki Nis
    0 
    17:04PAR-RAD1:0Details15:05RAD-PARDetails
      
    Serbia Cup tournament held by Serbia.
    As of 22.04.2019, draw shows that clubs are in the following intermediate zones:

    Semifinals - Red Star, Mladost Lucani

    Semifinals - Partizan Belgrade, Radnicki Nis

    On 777score.ng portal you can get football schedule and Serbia Cup (Serbia) live matches.
    Schedule of coming football matches - Serbia Cup (Serbia):

    Radnicki Nis - Partizan Belgrade (15.05.2019 16:00)

    Mladost Lucani - Red Star (15.05.2019 16:00)

    Follow Serbia Cup (Serbia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time, and watch football online at 777score.ng