Prva Liga
Serbia

Prva Liga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Prva Liga
1 FK Kabel Novi Sad FK Kabel Novi Sad 6 6 0 0 11:2 9 18 W
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
22.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
FK Kabel Novi Sad FK Kabel Novi Sad
W
FK Kabel Novi Sad FK Kabel Novi Sad
28.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
W
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
05.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
FK Kabel Novi Sad FK Kabel Novi Sad
W
FK Kabel Novi Sad FK Kabel Novi Sad
13.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
FK IMT Novi Beograd
W
Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
19.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
FK Kabel Novi Sad FK Kabel Novi Sad
Dinamo Vranje
2 Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923 6 5 1 0 14:4 10 16 D
Gfk Dubocica
22.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923
W
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923
31.08.20 4 : 0 WIN
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
W
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
05.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923
W
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923
12.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
W
FK IMT Novi Beograd
19.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923
Radnicki Pirot
3 Zarkovo Zarkovo 6 3 3 0 7:4 3 12 D
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
21.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Zarkovo Zarkovo
W
Zarkovo Zarkovo
29.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Gfk Dubocica
W
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
06.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Zarkovo Zarkovo
W
Zarkovo Zarkovo
12.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
D
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
18.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Zarkovo Zarkovo
FK IMT Novi Beograd
4 Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac 6 4 0 2 11:9 2 12 W
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
23.08.20 2 : 4 WIN
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
W
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
30.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Trayal Trayal
W
Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci
07.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
W
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
14.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Gfk Jagodina Gfk Jagodina
L
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
19.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
Gfk Dubocica
5 Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci 6 3 1 2 7:6 1 10 W
Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci
23.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Zemun Zemun
D
Loznica Loznica
30.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci
L
Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci
07.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
L
Trayal Trayal
14.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci
W
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
19.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci
Gfk Jagodina
6 Borac Cacak Borac Cacak 6 3 1 2 10:7 3 10 L
Gfk Jagodina Gfk Jagodina
23.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Borac Cacak Borac Cacak
W
Borac Cacak Borac Cacak
29.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
D
Gfk Dubocica
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Borac Cacak Borac Cacak
W
Borac Cacak Borac Cacak
12.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
W
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
18.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Borac Cacak Borac Cacak
Graficar Beograd
7 FK Zeleznicar Pancevo FK Zeleznicar Pancevo 6 3 1 2 11:8 3 10 D
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
21.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Zarkovo Zarkovo
L
Borac Cacak Borac Cacak
29.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
W
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
04.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Zemun Zemun
W
Loznica Loznica
13.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
W
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
19.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
Trayal
8 Gfk Jagodina Gfk Jagodina 6 2 3 1 4:3 1 9 W
Gfk Jagodina Gfk Jagodina
23.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Borac Cacak Borac Cacak
W
Zemun Zemun
29.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Gfk Jagodina Gfk Jagodina
D
Gfk Jagodina Gfk Jagodina
05.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Loznica Loznica
L
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
14.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Gfk Jagodina Gfk Jagodina
D
Gfk Jagodina Gfk Jagodina
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Trayal Trayal
Buducnost Dobanovci
9 Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd 6 2 2 2 10:8 2 8 D
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
22.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FK IMT Novi Beograd
W
Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
30.08.20 0 : 3 WIN
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
L
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
05.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FK Kabel Novi Sad FK Kabel Novi Sad
L
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923
12.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
D
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
18.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Zarkovo Zarkovo
Borac Cacak
10 Zemun Zemun 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 7 L
Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci
23.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Zemun Zemun
L
Zemun Zemun
29.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Gfk Jagodina Gfk Jagodina
L
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
04.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Zemun Zemun
D
Zemun Zemun
13.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Gfk Dubocica
W
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
19.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Zemun Zemun
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
11 FK IMT Novi Beograd FK IMT Novi Beograd 6 2 1 3 7:7 1 7 D
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
22.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FK IMT Novi Beograd
W
FK IMT Novi Beograd
30.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
W
FK IMT Novi Beograd
05.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
L
FK Kabel Novi Sad FK Kabel Novi Sad
13.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FK IMT Novi Beograd
L
FK IMT Novi Beograd
19.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923
Zarkovo
12 Trayal Trayal 6 2 1 3 7:10 -3 7 W
Trayal Trayal
24.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Loznica Loznica
L
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
30.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Trayal Trayal
L
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
06.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Trayal Trayal
W
Trayal Trayal
14.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci
D
Gfk Jagodina Gfk Jagodina
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Trayal Trayal
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
13 Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot 6 2 1 3 4:8 -4 7 W
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
23.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
L
Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
30.08.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
L
FK IMT Novi Beograd
05.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
W
Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
11.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
L
Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
19.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FK Kabel Novi Sad FK Kabel Novi Sad
Radnicki 1923
14 Loznica Loznica 6 1 3 2 4:6 -2 6 L
Trayal Trayal
24.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Loznica Loznica
D
Loznica Loznica
30.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci
D
Gfk Jagodina Gfk Jagodina
05.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Loznica Loznica
L
Loznica Loznica
13.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
D
Gfk Dubocica
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Loznica Loznica
Sloga Kraljevo
15 Gfk Dubocica Gfk Dubocica 6 0 4 2 4:7 -3 4 D
Gfk Dubocica
22.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923
L
Zarkovo Zarkovo
29.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Gfk Dubocica
D
Gfk Dubocica
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Borac Cacak Borac Cacak
D
Zemun Zemun
13.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Gfk Dubocica
D
Gfk Dubocica
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Loznica Loznica
Kolubara Lazarevac
16 FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica 6 1 0 5 4:7 -3 3 L
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
23.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
L
FK Kabel Novi Sad FK Kabel Novi Sad
28.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
L
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
05.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923
L
Zarkovo Zarkovo
12.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
L
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
18.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Borac Cacak Borac Cacak
Zemun
17 Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje 6 1 0 5 7:14 -7 3 L
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
23.08.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
L
FK IMT Novi Beograd
30.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
W
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
06.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Trayal Trayal
L
Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
11.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
L
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
19.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci
FK Kabel Novi Sad
18 Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo 6 0 1 5 3:14 -11 1 L
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
22.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
FK Kabel Novi Sad FK Kabel Novi Sad
L
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923
31.08.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
L
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
06.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Zarkovo Zarkovo
L
Borac Cacak Borac Cacak
12.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
L
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
19.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Zemun Zemun
Loznica
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Prva Liga championship organized by Serbia. League applicants: 18 football teams. At the moment teams closest to the first place according to the results in contest are as follows:
FK Kabel Novi Sad - 18 points, 6 won matches, 0 lost games, 0 draws.
Radnicki 1923 - 16 points, 5 wins, 0 lost matches, 1 draws.
Zarkovo - 12 points, 3 wins, 0 lost matches, 3 draws.

On 777score.ng portal you can see football schedule and Prva Liga (Serbia) live matches.

Schedule of interesting matches - Prva Liga (Serbia):
FK Kabel Novi Sad - Dinamo Vranje (23.09.2020 10:00)
Radnicki 1923 - Radnicki Pirot (23.09.2020 10:00)
Zemun - FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica (23.09.2020 11:00)

Follow Prva Liga (Serbia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ng.