If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
01
San Marino

Campionato Sammarinese

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
A
1 SP La Fiorita 7 5 2 0 10:3 7 17 W
SP La Fiorita
28.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
SP Cailungo
L
SP La Fiorita
01.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
SP Tre Fiori
L
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
09.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
SP La Fiorita
D
Tre Penne
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
SP La Fiorita
W
SP La Fiorita
22.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
SS Murata
2 SP Tre Fiori 7 4 2 1 15:7 8 14 D
SP Tre Fiori
25.01.20 1 : 1 draws
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
W
SP La Fiorita
01.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
SP Tre Fiori
W
SP Tre Fiori
09.02.20 6 : 3 Wins
SP Cailungo
W
AC Libertas
16.02.20 1 : 4 Wins
SP Tre Fiori
W
Tre Penne
22.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
SP Tre Fiori
3 SS Murata 7 4 1 2 11:8 3 13 W
SS Virtus
28.01.20 3 : 4 Wins
SS Murata
L
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
01.02.20 5 : 0 Lose
SS Murata
W
SS Murata
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
AC Libertas
D
SP Cailungo
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
SS Murata
L
SP La Fiorita
22.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
SS Murata
4 SS Folgore Falciano Calcio 7 3 3 1 15:6 9 12 D
SP Tre Fiori
25.01.20 1 : 1 draws
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
W
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
01.02.20 5 : 0 Wins
SS Murata
W
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
09.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
SP La Fiorita
W
SS Virtus
16.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
D
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
22.02.20 0 : 0 draws
AC Libertas
5 SS Pennarossa 7 4 0 3 11:11 -2 12 L
FC Domagnano
26.01.20 4 : 0 Lose
SS Pennarossa
W
SS Pennarossa
02.02.20 5 : 1 Wins
SS Cosmos
D
AC Juvenes/Dogana
08.02.20 0 : 0 draws
SS Pennarossa
W
SS San Giovanni
15.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
SS Pennarossa
W
SS Pennarossa
23.02.20 7 : 3 Wins
FC Fiorentino
6 FC Domagnano 7 2 1 4 8:13 -5 7 L
SC Faetano
19.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
FC Domagnano
W
FC Domagnano
26.01.20 4 : 0 Wins
SS Pennarossa
L
SS Cosmos
08.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
FC Domagnano
W
FC Fiorentino
15.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
FC Domagnano
W
FC Domagnano
23.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
SS San Giovanni
7 SC Faetano 7 1 1 5 6:11 -5 4 W
SC Faetano
19.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
FC Domagnano
W
SC Faetano
02.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
SS San Giovanni
W
SC Faetano
08.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
FC Fiorentino
W
SS Cosmos
15.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
SC Faetano
W
SC Faetano
23.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
AC Juvenes/Dogana
8 AC Juvenes/Dogana 7 0 0 7 5:22 -17 0 L
AC Juvenes/Dogana
19.01.20 0 : 3 Lose
SS Cosmos
D
SS San Giovanni
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
AC Juvenes/Dogana
D
AC Juvenes/Dogana
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
FC Fiorentino
D
AC Juvenes/Dogana
08.02.20 0 : 0 draws
SS Pennarossa
L
SC Faetano
23.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
AC Juvenes/Dogana
Main round
Qualifying round
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
A
1 SP Tre Fiori 8 6 2 0 23:11 12 20 D
SP Tre Fiori
25.01.20 1 : 1 draws
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
W
SP La Fiorita
01.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
SP Tre Fiori
W
SP Tre Fiori
09.02.20 6 : 3 Wins
SP Cailungo
W
AC Libertas
16.02.20 1 : 4 Wins
SP Tre Fiori
W
Tre Penne
22.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
SP Tre Fiori
2 SS Folgore Falciano Calcio 8 4 4 0 14:3 11 16 D
SP Tre Fiori
25.01.20 1 : 1 draws
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
W
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
01.02.20 5 : 0 Wins
SS Murata
W
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
09.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
SP La Fiorita
W
SS Virtus
16.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
D
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
22.02.20 0 : 0 draws
AC Libertas
3 Tre Penne 8 4 3 1 13:8 5 15 W
Tre Penne
25.01.20 3 : 0 Wins
AC Libertas
W
SP Cailungo
01.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Tre Penne
W
Tre Penne
09.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
SS Virtus
D
Tre Penne
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
SP La Fiorita
L
Tre Penne
22.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
SP Tre Fiori
4 SP La Fiorita 8 4 2 2 13:8 5 14 W
SP La Fiorita
28.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
SP Cailungo
L
SP La Fiorita
01.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
SP Tre Fiori
L
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
09.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
SP La Fiorita
D
Tre Penne
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
SP La Fiorita
W
SP La Fiorita
22.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
SS Murata
5 SS Murata 8 2 1 5 10:17 -7 7 W
SS Virtus
28.01.20 3 : 4 Wins
SS Murata
L
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
01.02.20 5 : 0 Lose
SS Murata
W
SS Murata
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
AC Libertas
D
SP Cailungo
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
SS Murata
L
SP La Fiorita
22.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
SS Murata
6 SS Virtus 8 2 1 5 14:18 -4 7 L
SS Virtus
28.01.20 3 : 4 Lose
SS Murata
W
AC Libertas
01.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
SS Virtus
L
Tre Penne
09.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
SS Virtus
L
SS Virtus
16.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
W
SP Cailungo
22.02.20 1 : 4 Wins
SS Virtus
7 AC Libertas 8 1 2 5 5:17 -12 5 L
Tre Penne
25.01.20 3 : 0 Lose
AC Libertas
L
AC Libertas
01.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
SS Virtus
L
SS Murata
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
AC Libertas
L
AC Libertas
16.02.20 1 : 4 Lose
SP Tre Fiori
D
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
22.02.20 0 : 0 draws
AC Libertas
8 SP Cailungo 8 1 1 6 9:19 -10 4 L
SP La Fiorita
28.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
SP Cailungo
L
SP Cailungo
01.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Tre Penne
L
SP Tre Fiori
09.02.20 6 : 3 Lose
SP Cailungo
D
SP Cailungo
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
SS Murata
L
SP Cailungo
22.02.20 1 : 4 Lose
SS Virtus
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
B
1 Tre Penne 6 6 0 0 20:5 15 18 W
Tre Penne
25.01.20 3 : 0 Wins
AC Libertas
W
SP Cailungo
01.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Tre Penne
W
Tre Penne
09.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
SS Virtus
D
Tre Penne
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
SP La Fiorita
L
Tre Penne
22.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
SP Tre Fiori
2 AC Libertas 6 5 0 1 16:6 10 15 L
Tre Penne
25.01.20 3 : 0 Lose
AC Libertas
L
AC Libertas
01.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
SS Virtus
L
SS Murata
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
AC Libertas
L
AC Libertas
16.02.20 1 : 4 Lose
SP Tre Fiori
D
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
22.02.20 0 : 0 draws
AC Libertas
3 SP Cailungo 6 4 0 2 7:7 2 12 L
SP La Fiorita
28.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
SP Cailungo
L
SP Cailungo
01.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Tre Penne
L
SP Tre Fiori
09.02.20 6 : 3 Lose
SP Cailungo
D
SP Cailungo
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
SS Murata
L
SP Cailungo
22.02.20 1 : 4 Lose
SS Virtus
4 SS Virtus 6 2 1 3 10:11 -1 7 L
SS Virtus
28.01.20 3 : 4 Lose
SS Murata
W
AC Libertas
01.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
SS Virtus
L
Tre Penne
09.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
SS Virtus
L
SS Virtus
16.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
W
SP Cailungo
22.02.20 1 : 4 Wins
SS Virtus
5 SS San Giovanni 6 2 0 4 6:13 -7 6 L
SS San Giovanni
19.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
FC Fiorentino
D
SS San Giovanni
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
AC Juvenes/Dogana
L
SC Faetano
02.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
SS San Giovanni
L
SS San Giovanni
15.02.20 0 : 3 Lose
SS Pennarossa
L
FC Domagnano
23.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
SS San Giovanni
6 FC Fiorentino 6 1 1 4 8:13 -5 4 D
FC Fiorentino
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
SS Cosmos
D
AC Juvenes/Dogana
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
FC Fiorentino
L
SC Faetano
08.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
FC Fiorentino
L
FC Fiorentino
15.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
FC Domagnano
L
SS Pennarossa
23.02.20 7 : 3 Lose
FC Fiorentino
7 SS Cosmos 6 0 0 6 4:16 -12 0 W
AC Juvenes/Dogana
19.01.20 0 : 3 Wins
SS Cosmos
D
FC Fiorentino
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
SS Cosmos
L
SS Pennarossa
02.02.20 5 : 1 Lose
SS Cosmos
W
SS Cosmos
08.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
FC Domagnano
L
SS Cosmos
15.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
SC Faetano
Main round
Qualifying round
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
B
1 SC Faetano 7 6 1 0 17:6 11 19 W
SC Faetano
19.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
FC Domagnano
W
SC Faetano
02.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
SS San Giovanni
W
SC Faetano
08.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
FC Fiorentino
W
SS Cosmos
15.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
SC Faetano
W
SC Faetano
23.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
AC Juvenes/Dogana
2 SS Pennarossa 7 4 2 1 22:12 10 14 L
FC Domagnano
26.01.20 4 : 0 Lose
SS Pennarossa
W
SS Pennarossa
02.02.20 5 : 1 Wins
SS Cosmos
D
AC Juvenes/Dogana
08.02.20 0 : 0 draws
SS Pennarossa
W
SS San Giovanni
15.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
SS Pennarossa
W
SS Pennarossa
23.02.20 7 : 3 Wins
FC Fiorentino
3 FC Domagnano 7 4 1 2 12:6 6 13 L
SC Faetano
19.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
FC Domagnano
W
FC Domagnano
26.01.20 4 : 0 Wins
SS Pennarossa
L
SS Cosmos
08.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
FC Domagnano
W
FC Fiorentino
15.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
FC Domagnano
W
FC Domagnano
23.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
SS San Giovanni
4 SS Cosmos 6 2 2 2 10:12 -2 8 W
AC Juvenes/Dogana
19.01.20 0 : 3 Wins
SS Cosmos
D
FC Fiorentino
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
SS Cosmos
L
SS Pennarossa
02.02.20 5 : 1 Lose
SS Cosmos
W
SS Cosmos
08.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
FC Domagnano
L
SS Cosmos
15.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
SC Faetano
5 FC Fiorentino 7 1 2 4 9:21 -12 5 D
FC Fiorentino
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
SS Cosmos
D
AC Juvenes/Dogana
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
FC Fiorentino
L
SC Faetano
08.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
FC Fiorentino
L
FC Fiorentino
15.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
FC Domagnano
L
SS Pennarossa
23.02.20 7 : 3 Lose
FC Fiorentino
6 SS San Giovanni 7 0 3 4 6:12 -6 3 L
SS San Giovanni
19.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
FC Fiorentino
D
SS San Giovanni
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
AC Juvenes/Dogana
L
SC Faetano
02.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
SS San Giovanni
L
SS San Giovanni
15.02.20 0 : 3 Lose
SS Pennarossa
L
FC Domagnano
23.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
SS San Giovanni
7 AC Juvenes/Dogana 7 0 3 4 4:11 -7 3 L
AC Juvenes/Dogana
19.01.20 0 : 3 Lose
SS Cosmos
D
SS San Giovanni
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
AC Juvenes/Dogana
D
AC Juvenes/Dogana
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
FC Fiorentino
D
AC Juvenes/Dogana
08.02.20 0 : 0 draws
SS Pennarossa
L
SC Faetano
23.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
AC Juvenes/Dogana
Playoffs
Qualification Playoffs
Show more

Show more

Campionato Sammarinese championship held by San Marino.

On 777score.ng website you can have football schedule and Campionato Sammarinese (San Marino) live matches.

Schedule of following games - Campionato Sammarinese (San Marino):
SS Pennarossa - AC Juvenes/Dogana (04.04.2020 09:00)
FC Domagnano - SS Cosmos (04.04.2020 09:00)
FC Fiorentino - SC Faetano (04.04.2020 09:00)

Follow Campionato Sammarinese (San Marino) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ng.