If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
27
Russia

Youth League

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Youth League
1 Dinamo Moscow Youth 19 13 2 4 39:10 29 41 W
Dinamo Moscow Youth
01.11.19 2 : 0 Wins
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
L
Rubin Youth
08.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
Dinamo Moscow Youth
W
Dinamo Moscow Youth
22.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
Rostov Youth
W
Lokomotiv Youth
30.11.19 0 : 1 Wins
Dinamo Moscow Youth
L
Zenit Youth
05.12.19 1 : 0 Lose
Dinamo Moscow Youth
2 FC SPARTAK MOSCOW 19 11 3 5 31:27 4 36 W
FC SPARTAK MOSCOW
02.11.19 5 : 2 Wins
Arsenal Youth
W
FC SPARTAK MOSCOW
08.11.19 4 : 2 Wins
Kryliya Sovetov Youth
D
Ural Youth
23.11.19 0 : 0 draws
FC SPARTAK MOSCOW
L
Zenit Youth
30.11.19 2 : 0 Lose
FC SPARTAK MOSCOW
W
FC SPARTAK MOSCOW
07.12.19 2 : 1 Wins
Rostov Youth
3 CSKA Youth 19 9 7 3 33:20 13 34 D
Zenit Youth
01.11.19 1 : 1 draws
CSKA Youth
D
PFC SOCHI
09.11.19 2 : 2 draws
CSKA Youth
W
CSKA Youth
23.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
Kryliya Sovetov Youth
L
CSKA Youth
01.12.19 1 : 2 Lose
Arsenal Youth
W
Krasnodar (Youth)
07.12.19 2 : 3 Wins
CSKA Youth
4 Lokomotiv Youth 19 10 3 6 28:16 12 33 W
UFA Youth
01.11.19 0 : 4 Wins
Lokomotiv Youth
L
Lokomotiv Youth
10.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
Krasnodar (Youth)
W
FK Tambov Youth
21.11.19 1 : 3 Wins
Lokomotiv Youth
L
Lokomotiv Youth
30.11.19 0 : 1 Lose
Dinamo Moscow Youth
W
Arsenal Youth
05.12.19 2 : 3 Wins
Lokomotiv Youth
5 Zenit Youth 19 10 3 6 28:25 3 33 D
Zenit Youth
01.11.19 1 : 1 draws
CSKA Youth
L
Arsenal Youth
09.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
Zenit Youth
W
Rubin Youth
22.11.19 0 : 2 Wins
Zenit Youth
W
Zenit Youth
30.11.19 2 : 0 Wins
FC SPARTAK MOSCOW
W
Zenit Youth
05.12.19 1 : 0 Wins
Dinamo Moscow Youth
6 FK Tambov Youth 20 10 3 7 31:24 7 33 L
Rostov Youth
08.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
FK Tambov Youth
L
FK Tambov Youth
21.11.19 1 : 3 Lose
Lokomotiv Youth
L
Krasnodar (Youth)
01.12.19 4 : 1 Lose
FK Tambov Youth
W
FK Tambov Youth
06.12.19 3 : 2 Wins
FC Orenburg Youth
W
FK Tambov Youth
27.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Rubin Youth
7 Kryliya Sovetov Youth 19 10 2 7 44:31 13 32 W
Kryliya Sovetov Youth
03.11.19 3 : 2 Wins
Rubin Youth
L
FC SPARTAK MOSCOW
08.11.19 4 : 2 Lose
Kryliya Sovetov Youth
L
CSKA Youth
23.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
Kryliya Sovetov Youth
L
Kryliya Sovetov Youth
29.11.19 0 : 2 Lose
UFA Youth
W
Kryliya Sovetov Youth
07.12.19 4 : 2 Wins
Ural Youth
8 Arsenal Youth 19 9 5 5 32:23 9 32 L
FC SPARTAK MOSCOW
02.11.19 5 : 2 Lose
Arsenal Youth
W
Arsenal Youth
09.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
Zenit Youth
D
Arsenal Youth
24.11.19 1 : 1 draws
Krasnodar (Youth)
W
CSKA Youth
01.12.19 1 : 2 Wins
Arsenal Youth
L
Arsenal Youth
05.12.19 2 : 3 Lose
Lokomotiv Youth
9 FC Akhmat Grozny Youth 19 8 4 7 37:30 7 28 L
Dinamo Moscow Youth
01.11.19 2 : 0 Lose
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
W
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
08.11.19 3 : 0 Wins
Ural Youth
L
FC Orenburg Youth
22.11.19 3 : 1 Lose
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
W
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
29.11.19 6 : 2 Wins
Rubin Youth
W
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
06.12.19 3 : 2 Wins
UFA Youth
10 Krasnodar (Youth) 19 7 3 9 30:31 -1 24 W
Krasnodar (Youth)
02.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
Rostov Youth
W
Lokomotiv Youth
10.11.19 1 : 2 Wins
Krasnodar (Youth)
D
Arsenal Youth
24.11.19 1 : 1 draws
Krasnodar (Youth)
W
Krasnodar (Youth)
01.12.19 4 : 1 Wins
FK Tambov Youth
L
Krasnodar (Youth)
07.12.19 2 : 3 Lose
CSKA Youth
11 Rostov Youth 19 6 3 10 26:40 -14 21 L
Krasnodar (Youth)
02.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
Rostov Youth
W
Rostov Youth
08.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
FK Tambov Youth
L
Dinamo Moscow Youth
22.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
Rostov Youth
D
Rostov Youth
29.11.19 2 : 2 draws
Ural Youth
L
FC SPARTAK MOSCOW
07.12.19 2 : 1 Lose
Rostov Youth
12 Ural Youth 19 5 6 8 30:35 -5 21 D
Ural Youth
03.11.19 1 : 1 draws
FC Orenburg Youth
L
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
08.11.19 3 : 0 Lose
Ural Youth
D
Ural Youth
23.11.19 0 : 0 draws
FC SPARTAK MOSCOW
D
Rostov Youth
29.11.19 2 : 2 draws
Ural Youth
L
Kryliya Sovetov Youth
07.12.19 4 : 2 Lose
Ural Youth
13 PFC SOCHI 19 5 5 9 27:31 -4 20 W
PFC SOCHI
01.11.19 3 : 1 Wins
FK Tambov Youth
D
PFC SOCHI
09.11.19 2 : 2 draws
CSKA Youth
L
UFA Youth
23.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
PFC SOCHI
W
PFC SOCHI
30.11.19 3 : 1 Wins
FC Orenburg Youth
W
PFC SOCHI
07.12.19 5 : 2 Wins
Rubin Youth
14 Rubin Youth 20 5 5 10 21:37 -16 20 W
Rubin Youth
08.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
Dinamo Moscow Youth
L
Rubin Youth
22.11.19 0 : 2 Lose
Zenit Youth
L
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
29.11.19 6 : 2 Lose
Rubin Youth
L
PFC SOCHI
07.12.19 5 : 2 Lose
Rubin Youth
L
FK Tambov Youth
27.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Rubin Youth
15 FC Orenburg Youth 19 4 2 13 19:28 -9 14 D
Ural Youth
03.11.19 1 : 1 draws
FC Orenburg Youth
W
FC Orenburg Youth
09.11.19 3 : 0 Wins
UFA Youth
W
FC Orenburg Youth
22.11.19 3 : 1 Wins
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
L
PFC SOCHI
30.11.19 3 : 1 Lose
FC Orenburg Youth
L
FK Tambov Youth
06.12.19 3 : 2 Lose
FC Orenburg Youth
16 UFA Youth 19 2 2 15 12:60 -48 8 L
UFA Youth
01.11.19 0 : 4 Lose
Lokomotiv Youth
L
FC Orenburg Youth
09.11.19 3 : 0 Lose
UFA Youth
W
UFA Youth
23.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
PFC SOCHI
W
Kryliya Sovetov Youth
29.11.19 0 : 2 Wins
UFA Youth
L
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
06.12.19 3 : 2 Lose
UFA Youth
Show more

Show more

Youth League championship held by Russia. Championship competitors: 16 participants. This season teams closest to the final first place in tournament are as follows:
Dinamo Moscow Youth - 41 points, 13 triumphs, 4 defeats, 2 draws.
FC SPARTAK MOSCOW - 36 points, 11 wins, 5 defeats, 3 draws.
CSKA Youth - 34 points, 9 won matches, 3 defeats, 7 draws.

On 777score.ng portal you can find football schedule and Youth League (Russia) live matches.

Schedule of самых the most interesting football clubs - Youth League (Russia):
Zenit Youth - Lokomotiv Youth (28.02.2020 04:00)
Dinamo Moscow Youth - FC SPARTAK MOSCOW (28.02.2020 06:00)
CSKA Youth - Ural Youth (28.02.2020 06:00)

Follow Youth League (Russia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ng.