Youth League
Russia

Youth League

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Youth League
1 Dynamo Moscow II Dynamo Moscow II 22 15 2 5 49:15 34 47 W
Lokomotiv Moscow (Youth) Lokomotiv Moscow (Youth)
30.11.19 0 : 1 WIN
Dynamo Moscow II Dynamo Moscow II
L
Zenit Saint Petersburg (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg (Youth)
05.12.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Dynamo Moscow II Dynamo Moscow II
W
Dynamo Moscow II Dynamo Moscow II
28.02.20 5 : 2 WIN
Spartak Moscow (Youth) Spartak Moscow (Youth)
W
Dynamo Moscow II Dynamo Moscow II
06.03.20 4 : 1 WIN
Tambov (Youth) Tambov (Youth)
L
Akhmat (Youth) Akhmat (Youth)
13.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Dynamo Moscow II Dynamo Moscow II
2 CSKA Moscow (Youth) CSKA Moscow (Youth) 22 12 7 3 41:21 20 43 L
CSKA Moscow (Youth) CSKA Moscow (Youth)
01.12.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Arsenal Tula (Youth) Arsenal Tula (Youth)
W
Krasnodar (Youth) Krasnodar (Youth)
07.12.19 2 : 3 WIN
CSKA Moscow (Youth) CSKA Moscow (Youth)
W
CSKA Moscow (Youth) CSKA Moscow (Youth)
28.02.20 5 : 0 WIN
Ural (Youth) Ural (Youth)
W
Rostov II Rostov II
08.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
CSKA Moscow (Youth) CSKA Moscow (Youth)
W
CSKA Moscow (Youth) CSKA Moscow (Youth)
14.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Ufa (Youth) Ufa (Youth)
3 Spartak Moscow (Youth) Spartak Moscow (Youth) 22 13 3 6 42:32 10 42 L
Zenit Saint Petersburg (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg (Youth)
30.11.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Spartak Moscow (Youth) Spartak Moscow (Youth)
W
Spartak Moscow (Youth) Spartak Moscow (Youth)
07.12.19 2 : 1 WIN
Rostov II Rostov II
L
Dynamo Moscow II Dynamo Moscow II
28.02.20 5 : 2 LOSS
Spartak Moscow (Youth) Spartak Moscow (Youth)
W
Spartak Moscow (Youth) Spartak Moscow (Youth)
07.03.20 5 : 0 WIN
Krasnodar (Youth) Krasnodar (Youth)
W
Orenburg (Youth) Orenburg (Youth)
13.03.20 0 : 4 WIN
Spartak Moscow (Youth) Spartak Moscow (Youth)
4 Lokomotiv Moscow (Youth) Lokomotiv Moscow (Youth) 22 12 4 6 35:17 18 40 L
Lokomotiv Moscow (Youth) Lokomotiv Moscow (Youth)
30.11.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Dynamo Moscow II Dynamo Moscow II
W
Arsenal Tula (Youth) Arsenal Tula (Youth)
05.12.19 2 : 3 WIN
Lokomotiv Moscow (Youth) Lokomotiv Moscow (Youth)
W
Zenit Saint Petersburg (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg (Youth)
28.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Lokomotiv Moscow (Youth) Lokomotiv Moscow (Youth)
D
Lokomotiv Moscow (Youth) Lokomotiv Moscow (Youth)
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Akhmat (Youth) Akhmat (Youth)
W
Rostov II Rostov II
14.03.20 0 : 5 WIN
Lokomotiv Moscow (Youth) Lokomotiv Moscow (Youth)
5 Krylia Sovetov II Krylia Sovetov II 21 12 2 7 50:33 17 38 L
CSKA Moscow (Youth) CSKA Moscow (Youth)
23.11.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Krylia Sovetov II Krylia Sovetov II
L
Krylia Sovetov II Krylia Sovetov II
29.11.19 0 : 2 LOSS
Ufa (Youth) Ufa (Youth)
W
Krylia Sovetov II Krylia Sovetov II
07.12.19 4 : 2 WIN
Ural (Youth) Ural (Youth)
W
Krylia Sovetov II Krylia Sovetov II
29.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
Orenburg (Youth) Orenburg (Youth)
W
Rubin Kazan (Youth) Rubin Kazan (Youth)
07.03.20 1 : 3 WIN
Krylia Sovetov II Krylia Sovetov II
6 Arsenal Tula (Youth) Arsenal Tula (Youth) 22 11 5 6 41:27 14 38 W
CSKA Moscow (Youth) CSKA Moscow (Youth)
01.12.19 1 : 2 WIN
Arsenal Tula (Youth) Arsenal Tula (Youth)
L
Arsenal Tula (Youth) Arsenal Tula (Youth)
05.12.19 2 : 3 LOSS
Lokomotiv Moscow (Youth) Lokomotiv Moscow (Youth)
L
Sochi (Youth) Sochi (Youth)
01.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Arsenal Tula (Youth) Arsenal Tula (Youth)
W
Orenburg (Youth) Orenburg (Youth)
06.03.20 1 : 5 WIN
Arsenal Tula (Youth) Arsenal Tula (Youth)
W
Arsenal Tula (Youth) Arsenal Tula (Youth)
13.03.20 4 : 0 WIN
Rubin Kazan (Youth) Rubin Kazan (Youth)
7 Zenit Saint Petersburg (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg (Youth) 22 11 4 7 33:27 6 37 W
Zenit Saint Petersburg (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg (Youth)
30.11.19 2 : 0 WIN
Spartak Moscow (Youth) Spartak Moscow (Youth)
W
Zenit Saint Petersburg (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg (Youth)
05.12.19 1 : 0 WIN
Dynamo Moscow II Dynamo Moscow II
L
Zenit Saint Petersburg (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg (Youth)
28.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Lokomotiv Moscow (Youth) Lokomotiv Moscow (Youth)
W
Zenit Saint Petersburg (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg (Youth)
08.03.20 4 : 0 WIN
Ufa (Youth) Ufa (Youth)
D
Zenit Saint Petersburg (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg (Youth)
13.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ural (Youth) Ural (Youth)
8 Tambov (Youth) Tambov (Youth) 21 10 3 8 32:28 4 33 L
Tambov (Youth) Tambov (Youth)
21.11.19 1 : 3 LOSS
Lokomotiv Moscow (Youth) Lokomotiv Moscow (Youth)
L
Krasnodar (Youth) Krasnodar (Youth)
01.12.19 4 : 1 LOSS
Tambov (Youth) Tambov (Youth)
W
Tambov (Youth) Tambov (Youth)
06.12.19 3 : 2 WIN
Orenburg (Youth) Orenburg (Youth)
W
Tambov (Youth) Tambov (Youth)
27.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Rubin Kazan (Youth) Rubin Kazan (Youth)
L
Dynamo Moscow II Dynamo Moscow II
06.03.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Tambov (Youth) Tambov (Youth)
9 Akhmat (Youth) Akhmat (Youth) 22 9 6 7 40:32 8 33 W
Akhmat (Youth) Akhmat (Youth)
29.11.19 6 : 2 WIN
Rubin Kazan (Youth) Rubin Kazan (Youth)
W
Akhmat (Youth) Akhmat (Youth)
06.12.19 3 : 2 WIN
Ufa (Youth) Ufa (Youth)
D
Akhmat (Youth) Akhmat (Youth)
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rostov II Rostov II
D
Lokomotiv Moscow (Youth) Lokomotiv Moscow (Youth)
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Akhmat (Youth) Akhmat (Youth)
W
Akhmat (Youth) Akhmat (Youth)
13.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Dynamo Moscow II Dynamo Moscow II
10 Sochi (Youth) Sochi (Youth) 22 8 5 9 35:32 3 29 W
Sochi (Youth) Sochi (Youth)
30.11.19 3 : 1 WIN
Orenburg (Youth) Orenburg (Youth)
W
Sochi (Youth) Sochi (Youth)
07.12.19 5 : 2 WIN
Rubin Kazan (Youth) Rubin Kazan (Youth)
W
Sochi (Youth) Sochi (Youth)
01.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Arsenal Tula (Youth) Arsenal Tula (Youth)
W
Sochi (Youth) Sochi (Youth)
08.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Ural (Youth) Ural (Youth)
W
Sochi (Youth) Sochi (Youth)
14.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
Krasnodar (Youth) Krasnodar (Youth)
11 Krasnodar (Youth) Krasnodar (Youth) 22 8 3 11 33:39 -6 27 W
Krasnodar (Youth) Krasnodar (Youth)
01.12.19 4 : 1 WIN
Tambov (Youth) Tambov (Youth)
L
Krasnodar (Youth) Krasnodar (Youth)
07.12.19 2 : 3 LOSS
CSKA Moscow (Youth) CSKA Moscow (Youth)
W
Krasnodar (Youth) Krasnodar (Youth)
29.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Ufa (Youth) Ufa (Youth)
L
Spartak Moscow (Youth) Spartak Moscow (Youth)
07.03.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Krasnodar (Youth) Krasnodar (Youth)
L
Sochi (Youth) Sochi (Youth)
14.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Krasnodar (Youth) Krasnodar (Youth)
12 Rostov II Rostov II 22 6 4 12 28:48 -20 22 D
Rostov II Rostov II
29.11.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Ural (Youth) Ural (Youth)
L
Spartak Moscow (Youth) Spartak Moscow (Youth)
07.12.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Rostov II Rostov II
D
Akhmat (Youth) Akhmat (Youth)
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rostov II Rostov II
L
Rostov II Rostov II
08.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
CSKA Moscow (Youth) CSKA Moscow (Youth)
L
Rostov II Rostov II
14.03.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Lokomotiv Moscow (Youth) Lokomotiv Moscow (Youth)
13 Ural (Youth) Ural (Youth) 22 5 7 10 30:42 -12 22 D
Rostov II Rostov II
29.11.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Ural (Youth) Ural (Youth)
L
Krylia Sovetov II Krylia Sovetov II
07.12.19 4 : 2 LOSS
Ural (Youth) Ural (Youth)
L
CSKA Moscow (Youth) CSKA Moscow (Youth)
28.02.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Ural (Youth) Ural (Youth)
L
Sochi (Youth) Sochi (Youth)
08.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Ural (Youth) Ural (Youth)
D
Zenit Saint Petersburg (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg (Youth)
13.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ural (Youth) Ural (Youth)
14 Rubin Kazan (Youth) Rubin Kazan (Youth) 22 5 5 12 22:44 -22 20 L
Akhmat (Youth) Akhmat (Youth)
29.11.19 6 : 2 LOSS
Rubin Kazan (Youth) Rubin Kazan (Youth)
L
Sochi (Youth) Sochi (Youth)
07.12.19 5 : 2 LOSS
Rubin Kazan (Youth) Rubin Kazan (Youth)
L
Tambov (Youth) Tambov (Youth)
27.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Rubin Kazan (Youth) Rubin Kazan (Youth)
L
Rubin Kazan (Youth) Rubin Kazan (Youth)
07.03.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Krylia Sovetov II Krylia Sovetov II
L
Arsenal Tula (Youth) Arsenal Tula (Youth)
13.03.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Rubin Kazan (Youth) Rubin Kazan (Youth)
15 Orenburg (Youth) Orenburg (Youth) 22 4 2 16 21:40 -19 14 L
Sochi (Youth) Sochi (Youth)
30.11.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Orenburg (Youth) Orenburg (Youth)
L
Tambov (Youth) Tambov (Youth)
06.12.19 3 : 2 LOSS
Orenburg (Youth) Orenburg (Youth)
L
Krylia Sovetov II Krylia Sovetov II
29.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Orenburg (Youth) Orenburg (Youth)
L
Orenburg (Youth) Orenburg (Youth)
06.03.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Arsenal Tula (Youth) Arsenal Tula (Youth)
L
Orenburg (Youth) Orenburg (Youth)
13.03.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Spartak Moscow (Youth) Spartak Moscow (Youth)
16 Ufa (Youth) Ufa (Youth) 22 2 2 18 12:67 -55 8 W
Krylia Sovetov II Krylia Sovetov II
29.11.19 0 : 2 WIN
Ufa (Youth) Ufa (Youth)
L
Akhmat (Youth) Akhmat (Youth)
06.12.19 3 : 2 LOSS
Ufa (Youth) Ufa (Youth)
L
Krasnodar (Youth) Krasnodar (Youth)
29.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Ufa (Youth) Ufa (Youth)
L
Zenit Saint Petersburg (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg (Youth)
08.03.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Ufa (Youth) Ufa (Youth)
L
CSKA Moscow (Youth) CSKA Moscow (Youth)
14.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Ufa (Youth) Ufa (Youth)
Show more

Youth League tournament held by Russia. Contest applicants: 16 participating teams. Today teams closest to the first place according to the results in championship are as follows:
Dynamo Moscow II - 47 points, 15 triumphs, 5 lost matches, 2 draws.
CSKA Moscow (Youth) - 43 points, 12 won matches, 3 lost games, 7 draws.
Spartak Moscow (Youth) - 42 points, 13 wins, 6 losses, 3 draws.

On 777score.ng portal you can have constant access to football schedule and Youth League (Russia) live matches.

Follow Youth League (Russia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ng.