Premier League
Russia

Premier League

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Premier League
1 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 9 6 2 1 20:5 15 20 W
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
22.08.20 4 : 1 WIN
Tambov Tambov
L
Dynamo Moscow Dynamo Moscow
26.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
D
Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
30.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
W
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
14.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
D
Ural Ural
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
Ufa
2 Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow 9 6 2 1 15:8 7 20 W
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
26.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow
W
Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow
29.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
L
CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
13.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow
W
Rubin Rubin
20.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow
W
Tambov Tambov
26.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow
Zenit St. Petersburg
3 Rostov Rostov 9 5 2 2 10:7 3 17 W
Rostov Rostov
26.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Ural Ural
D
Krasnodar Krasnodar
30.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rostov Rostov
D
Rostov Rostov
14.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
W
Rostov Rostov
19.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
W
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
27.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Rostov Rostov
Sochi
4 CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow 9 5 1 3 14:8 6 16 D
Krasnodar Krasnodar
26.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
W
Akhmat Akhmat
30.08.20 0 : 3 WIN
CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
W
CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
13.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow
W
Ufa Ufa
20.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
L
CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
27.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
Ural
5 Sochi Sochi 9 4 4 1 13:10 3 16 W
Tambov Tambov
25.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sochi Sochi
D
Sochi Sochi
30.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ural Ural
W
Akhmat Akhmat
12.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sochi Sochi
L
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
20.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Sochi Sochi
D
Sochi Sochi
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Krasnodar Krasnodar
Rostov
6 Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow 9 4 3 2 9:6 3 15 L
Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
26.08.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Akhmat Akhmat
D
Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
30.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
D
Rostov Rostov
14.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
W
Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
20.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Tambov Tambov
W
CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
27.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
Khimki
7 Krasnodar Krasnodar 9 4 3 2 18:7 11 15 D
Krasnodar Krasnodar
26.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
D
Krasnodar Krasnodar
30.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rostov Rostov
W
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
13.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Krasnodar Krasnodar
W
Krasnodar Krasnodar
18.09.20 7 : 2 WIN
Khimki Khimki
D
Sochi Sochi
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Krasnodar Krasnodar
Dynamo Moscow
8 Rubin Rubin 9 4 2 3 14:12 2 14 W
Rubin Rubin
26.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
Ufa Ufa
D
Rubin Rubin
30.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Tambov Tambov
W
Dynamo Moscow Dynamo Moscow
13.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Rubin Rubin
L
Rubin Rubin
20.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow
W
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
27.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Rubin Rubin
Akhmat
9 Dynamo Moscow Dynamo Moscow 8 4 2 2 7:4 3 14 L
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
22.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Dynamo Moscow Dynamo Moscow
W
Dynamo Moscow Dynamo Moscow
26.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
D
Ufa Ufa
30.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Dynamo Moscow Dynamo Moscow
L
Dynamo Moscow Dynamo Moscow
13.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Rubin Rubin
W
Dynamo Moscow Dynamo Moscow
21.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Akhmat Akhmat
Khimki
10 Akhmat Akhmat 9 4 1 4 10:11 -1 13 W
Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
26.08.20 2 : 3 WIN
Akhmat Akhmat
L
Akhmat Akhmat
30.08.20 0 : 3 LOSS
CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
L
Akhmat Akhmat
12.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sochi Sochi
L
Dynamo Moscow Dynamo Moscow
21.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Akhmat Akhmat
W
Akhmat Akhmat
27.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Ural Ural
Rubin
11 Ural Ural 9 2 4 3 7:9 -2 10 L
Rostov Rostov
26.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Ural Ural
D
Sochi Sochi
30.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ural Ural
W
Ural Ural
12.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Khimki Khimki
D
Ural Ural
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
L
Akhmat Akhmat
27.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Ural Ural
CSKA Moscow
12 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 9 2 2 5 12:16 -4 8 D
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
25.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Khimki Khimki
L
Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow
29.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
L
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
14.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
W
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
20.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Sochi Sochi
L
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
27.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Rostov Rostov
Tambov
13 Tambov Tambov 9 2 1 6 7:13 -6 7 L
Tambov Tambov
25.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sochi Sochi
D
Rubin Rubin
30.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Tambov Tambov
W
Tambov Tambov
12.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Ufa Ufa
L
Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
20.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Tambov Tambov
L
Tambov Tambov
26.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow
Arsenal Tula
14 Ufa Ufa 9 1 2 6 5:20 -15 5 L
Ufa Ufa
23.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Rostov Rostov
L
Rubin Rubin
26.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Ufa Ufa
D
Ufa Ufa
30.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Dynamo Moscow Dynamo Moscow
L
Tambov Tambov
12.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Ufa Ufa
L
Ufa Ufa
20.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
Zenit St. Petersburg
15 Khimki Khimki 8 0 3 5 7:18 -11 3 L
Khimki Khimki
22.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Akhmat Akhmat
D
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
25.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Khimki Khimki
D
Khimki Khimki
29.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
L
Ural Ural
12.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Khimki Khimki
L
Krasnodar Krasnodar
18.09.20 7 : 2 LOSS
Khimki Khimki
Dynamo Moscow
16 Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 9 0 2 7 4:18 -14 2 L
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
26.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow
D
Khimki Khimki
29.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
L
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
13.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Krasnodar Krasnodar
L
Rostov Rostov
19.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
L
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
27.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Rubin Rubin
Ufa
Champions League
Champions League Qualification
International competition
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Premier League tournament organized by Russia. Tournament competitors: 16 participating teams. Today teams closest to the first place according to the results in league are as follows:
Zenit St. Petersburg - 20 points, 6 won matches, 1 defeats, 2 draws.
Spartak Moscow - 20 points, 6 wins, 1 defeats, 2 draws.
Rostov - 17 points, 5 won matches, 2 losses, 2 draws.

On 777score.ng portal you can find football schedule and Premier League (Russia) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting football clubs - Premier League (Russia):
Khimki - Dynamo Moscow (28.09.2020 12:00)
Ufa - Rotor Volgograd (03.10.2020 07:00)
Tambov - Arsenal Tula (03.10.2020 09:30)

Follow Premier League (Russia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ng.