PFL, Ural-Povolzhye
Russia

PFL, Ural-Povolzhye

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group 4
1 FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 8 6 1 1 26:6 20 19 W
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
29.08.20 4 : 0 WIN
Lada Dimitrovgrad Lada Dimitrovgrad
W
Nosta Novotroitsk Nosta Novotroitsk
06.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
W
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
12.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Orenburg-M Orenburg-M
L
Dynamo Barnaul Dynamo Barnaul
21.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
D
FC Novosibirsk FC Novosibirsk
24.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
Zvezda Perm
2 Tyumen Tyumen 6 5 1 0 12:4 8 16 D
FC Novosibirsk FC Novosibirsk
23.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tyumen Tyumen
W
Dynamo Barnaul Dynamo Barnaul
26.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Tyumen Tyumen
W
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara-2 FC Krylia Sovetov Samara-2
12.09.20 3 : 4 WIN
Tyumen Tyumen
D
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Tyumen Tyumen
W
Tyumen Tyumen
20.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
Ural II (Youth)
3 FC Novosibirsk FC Novosibirsk 8 4 4 0 13:7 6 16 W
FC Novosibirsk FC Novosibirsk
26.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm
W
Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
07.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
FC Novosibirsk FC Novosibirsk
D
Ural II (Youth) Ural II (Youth)
10.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Novosibirsk FC Novosibirsk
D
FC Novosibirsk FC Novosibirsk
21.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Zenit-Izhevsk Zenit-Izhevsk
D
FC Novosibirsk FC Novosibirsk
24.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
Dynamo Barnaul
4 Volga Volga 6 5 1 0 9:0 9 16 W
Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
15.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Volga Volga
W
Volga Volga
23.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara-2 FC Krylia Sovetov Samara-2
W
Lada-Tolyatti Lada-Tolyatti
06.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Volga Volga
D
Lada Dimitrovgrad Lada Dimitrovgrad
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Volga Volga
W
Volga Volga
20.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Nosta Novotroitsk Nosta Novotroitsk
Orenburg-M
5 FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast 6 5 0 1 8:4 4 15 W
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara-2 FC Krylia Sovetov Samara-2
29.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast
D
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
29.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast
W
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast
06.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Lada Dimitrovgrad Lada Dimitrovgrad
W
Lada-Tolyatti Lada-Tolyatti
12.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast
W
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast
20.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Orenburg-M Orenburg-M
Nosta Novotroitsk
6 Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm 6 3 2 1 15:8 7 11 D
Dynamo Barnaul Dynamo Barnaul
23.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm
L
FC Novosibirsk FC Novosibirsk
26.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm
W
Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm
06.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara-2 FC Krylia Sovetov Samara-2
D
Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm
06.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
D
Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm
20.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Ural II (Youth) Ural II (Youth)
Chelyabinsk
7 Dynamo Barnaul Dynamo Barnaul 7 3 1 3 11:10 1 10 L
Dynamo Barnaul Dynamo Barnaul
26.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Tyumen Tyumen
L
Ural II (Youth) Ural II (Youth)
07.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Dynamo Barnaul Dynamo Barnaul
L
Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
10.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Dynamo Barnaul Dynamo Barnaul
W
Dynamo Barnaul Dynamo Barnaul
21.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
W
Dynamo Barnaul Dynamo Barnaul
24.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Zenit-Izhevsk Zenit-Izhevsk
FC Novosibirsk
8 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk 7 3 0 4 10:7 3 9 W
Orenburg-M Orenburg-M
23.08.20 1 : 3 WIN
Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
W
Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
29.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Nosta Novotroitsk Nosta Novotroitsk
L
Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
07.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Novosibirsk FC Novosibirsk
W
Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
10.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Dynamo Barnaul Dynamo Barnaul
L
Tyumen Tyumen
20.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
Zvezda Perm
9 Ural II (Youth) Ural II (Youth) 7 2 3 2 8:10 -2 9 L
Nosta Novotroitsk Nosta Novotroitsk
23.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Ural II (Youth) Ural II (Youth)
D
Ural II (Youth) Ural II (Youth)
29.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Orenburg-M Orenburg-M
W
Ural II (Youth) Ural II (Youth)
07.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Dynamo Barnaul Dynamo Barnaul
D
Ural II (Youth) Ural II (Youth)
10.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Novosibirsk FC Novosibirsk
D
Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm
20.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Ural II (Youth) Ural II (Youth)
Tyumen
10 Zenit-Izhevsk Zenit-Izhevsk 8 2 1 5 8:16 -8 7 W
Zenit-Izhevsk Zenit-Izhevsk
29.08.20 4 : 1 WIN
Lada-Tolyatti Lada-Tolyatti
L
Orenburg-M Orenburg-M
06.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Zenit-Izhevsk Zenit-Izhevsk
W
Zenit-Izhevsk Zenit-Izhevsk
12.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Nosta Novotroitsk Nosta Novotroitsk
D
FC Novosibirsk FC Novosibirsk
21.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Zenit-Izhevsk Zenit-Izhevsk
L
Dynamo Barnaul Dynamo Barnaul
24.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Zenit-Izhevsk Zenit-Izhevsk
Tyumen
11 Lada Dimitrovgrad Lada Dimitrovgrad 6 1 1 4 4:10 -6 4 L
Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm
15.08.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Lada Dimitrovgrad Lada Dimitrovgrad
W
Lada Dimitrovgrad Lada Dimitrovgrad
24.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Zenit-Izhevsk Zenit-Izhevsk
L
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
29.08.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Lada Dimitrovgrad Lada Dimitrovgrad
L
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast
06.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Lada Dimitrovgrad Lada Dimitrovgrad
D
Lada Dimitrovgrad Lada Dimitrovgrad
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Volga Volga
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara-2
12 Orenburg-M Orenburg-M 7 1 1 5 4:14 -10 4 L
Orenburg-M Orenburg-M
23.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
D
Ural II (Youth) Ural II (Youth)
29.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Orenburg-M Orenburg-M
W
Orenburg-M Orenburg-M
06.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Zenit-Izhevsk Zenit-Izhevsk
L
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
12.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Orenburg-M Orenburg-M
L
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast
20.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Orenburg-M Orenburg-M
Volga
13 Lada-Tolyatti Lada-Tolyatti 7 1 0 6 4:20 -16 3 L
Zenit-Izhevsk Zenit-Izhevsk
29.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Lada-Tolyatti Lada-Tolyatti
L
Lada-Tolyatti Lada-Tolyatti
06.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Volga Volga
L
Lada-Tolyatti Lada-Tolyatti
12.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast
W
Lada-Tolyatti Lada-Tolyatti
20.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara-2 FC Krylia Sovetov Samara-2
D
Lada-Tolyatti Lada-Tolyatti
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
Nosta Novotroitsk
14 Nosta Novotroitsk Nosta Novotroitsk 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 W
Nosta Novotroitsk Nosta Novotroitsk
23.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Ural II (Youth) Ural II (Youth)
L
Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
29.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Nosta Novotroitsk Nosta Novotroitsk
L
Nosta Novotroitsk Nosta Novotroitsk
06.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
L
Zenit-Izhevsk Zenit-Izhevsk
12.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Nosta Novotroitsk Nosta Novotroitsk
L
Volga Volga
20.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Nosta Novotroitsk Nosta Novotroitsk
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast
15 FC Krylia Sovetov Samara-2 FC Krylia Sovetov Samara-2 7 1 0 6 8:17 -9 3 L
Volga Volga
23.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara-2 FC Krylia Sovetov Samara-2
L
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara-2 FC Krylia Sovetov Samara-2
29.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast
L
Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm
06.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara-2 FC Krylia Sovetov Samara-2
L
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara-2 FC Krylia Sovetov Samara-2
12.09.20 3 : 4 LOSS
Tyumen Tyumen
L
Lada-Tolyatti Lada-Tolyatti
20.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara-2 FC Krylia Sovetov Samara-2
Lada Dimitrovgrad
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

PFL, Ural-Povolzhye championship held by Russia. Championship applicants: 15 clubs. As of today teams closest to medals in tournament are as follows:
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny - 19 points, 6 wins, 1 defeats, 1 draws.
Tyumen - 16 points, 5 triumphs, 0 lost matches, 1 draws.
FC Novosibirsk - 16 points, 4 won matches, 0 lost matches, 4 draws.

On 777score.ng source you can get football schedule and PFL, Ural-Povolzhye (Russia) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting games - PFL, Ural-Povolzhye (Russia):
Orenburg-M - Volga (26.09.2020 06:00)
Ural II (Youth) - Tyumen (27.09.2020 05:00)
Chelyabinsk - Zvezda Perm (27.09.2020 06:00)

Follow PFL, Ural-Povolzhye (Russia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ng.