PFL, South
Russia

PFL, South

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group 1
1 Kuban Holding Kuban Holding 7 5 1 1 15:6 9 16 D
Kuban Holding Kuban Holding
23.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Chernomorets Novorossiysk Chernomorets Novorossiysk
W
Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik
29.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Kuban Holding Kuban Holding
L
Kuban Holding Kuban Holding
06.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
W
Dynamo Stavropol Dynamo Stavropol
13.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Kuban Holding Kuban Holding
W
Kuban Holding Kuban Holding
20.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
SC Makhachkala SC Makhachkala
Urozhay Krasnodar
2 Legion Makhachkala Legion Makhachkala 7 4 3 0 12:3 9 15 W
Legion Makhachkala Legion Makhachkala
23.08.20 4 : 1 WIN
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
D
Dynamo Stavropol Dynamo Stavropol
29.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Legion Makhachkala Legion Makhachkala
D
Legion Makhachkala Legion Makhachkala
06.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SC Makhachkala SC Makhachkala
W
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
13.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Legion Makhachkala Legion Makhachkala
W
Legion Makhachkala Legion Makhachkala
20.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
FC Inter Cherkessk FC Inter Cherkessk
FC Tuapse
3 Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar 7 5 0 2 17:7 10 15 W
FC Forte Taganrog FC Forte Taganrog
23.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
W
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
29.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Druzhba Maykop Druzhba Maykop
L
SKA Rostov-on-Don SKA Rostov-on-Don
06.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
L
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
13.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Legion Makhachkala Legion Makhachkala
W
Krasnodar III Krasnodar III
19.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
Kuban Holding
4 Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 7 4 2 1 13:8 5 14 L
Legion Makhachkala Legion Makhachkala
23.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
D
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
28.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Krasnodar III Krasnodar III
W
Kuban Holding Kuban Holding
06.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
W
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
12.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
FC Yessentuki
D
Biolog Biolog
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
5 SKA Rostov-on-Don SKA Rostov-on-Don 7 4 1 2 12:8 4 13 L
SKA Rostov-on-Don SKA Rostov-on-Don
23.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Dynamo Stavropol Dynamo Stavropol
W
SC Makhachkala SC Makhachkala
29.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
SKA Rostov-on-Don SKA Rostov-on-Don
W
SKA Rostov-on-Don SKA Rostov-on-Don
06.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
W
FC Inter Cherkessk FC Inter Cherkessk
11.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
SKA Rostov-on-Don SKA Rostov-on-Don
D
FC Tuapse FC Tuapse
21.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SKA Rostov-on-Don SKA Rostov-on-Don
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
6 Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 6 3 2 1 12:9 3 11 L
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
15.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
W
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
23.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
FC Inter Cherkessk FC Inter Cherkessk
W
FC Tuapse FC Tuapse
29.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
D
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
13.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Forte Taganrog FC Forte Taganrog
D
Druzhba Maykop Druzhba Maykop
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
SKA Rostov-on-Don
7 FC Forte Taganrog FC Forte Taganrog 6 3 1 2 13:5 8 10 L
SC Makhachkala SC Makhachkala
15.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Forte Taganrog FC Forte Taganrog
L
FC Forte Taganrog FC Forte Taganrog
23.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
W
FC Inter Cherkessk FC Inter Cherkessk
31.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
FC Forte Taganrog FC Forte Taganrog
W
FC Forte Taganrog FC Forte Taganrog
06.09.20 6 : 0 WIN
FC Tuapse FC Tuapse
D
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
13.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Forte Taganrog FC Forte Taganrog
Druzhba Maykop
8 Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 7 3 1 3 9:8 1 10 L
Krasnodar III Krasnodar III
23.08.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik
L
Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik
29.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Kuban Holding Kuban Holding
W
FC Yessentuki
06.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik
W
Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik
13.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Biolog Biolog
W
Chernomorets Novorossiysk Chernomorets Novorossiysk
20.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik
Anzhi Makhachkala
9 Chernomorets Novorossiysk Chernomorets Novorossiysk 6 3 1 2 4:4 2 10 W
Chernomorets Novorossiysk Chernomorets Novorossiysk
15.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Krasnodar III Krasnodar III
D
Kuban Holding Kuban Holding
23.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Chernomorets Novorossiysk Chernomorets Novorossiysk
W
Chernomorets Novorossiysk Chernomorets Novorossiysk
29.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Yessentuki
W
Biolog Biolog
06.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Chernomorets Novorossiysk Chernomorets Novorossiysk
L
Chernomorets Novorossiysk Chernomorets Novorossiysk
20.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik
Anzhi Makhachkala
10 Dynamo Stavropol Dynamo Stavropol 7 3 1 3 9:10 -1 10 W
SKA Rostov-on-Don SKA Rostov-on-Don
23.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Dynamo Stavropol Dynamo Stavropol
D
Dynamo Stavropol Dynamo Stavropol
29.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Legion Makhachkala Legion Makhachkala
W
Krasnodar III Krasnodar III
07.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Dynamo Stavropol Dynamo Stavropol
L
Dynamo Stavropol Dynamo Stavropol
13.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Kuban Holding Kuban Holding
L
FC Yessentuki
20.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Dynamo Stavropol Dynamo Stavropol
Biolog
11 Druzhba Maykop Druzhba Maykop 7 2 2 3 8:14 -6 8 W
Druzhba Maykop Druzhba Maykop
23.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
SC Makhachkala SC Makhachkala
L
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
29.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Druzhba Maykop Druzhba Maykop
D
Druzhba Maykop Druzhba Maykop
06.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
FC Inter Cherkessk FC Inter Cherkessk
W
FC Tuapse FC Tuapse
14.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Druzhba Maykop Druzhba Maykop
D
Druzhba Maykop Druzhba Maykop
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
FC Forte Taganrog
12 SC Makhachkala SC Makhachkala 7 2 1 4 8:13 -5 7 L
Druzhba Maykop Druzhba Maykop
23.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
SC Makhachkala SC Makhachkala
L
SC Makhachkala SC Makhachkala
29.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
SKA Rostov-on-Don SKA Rostov-on-Don
D
Legion Makhachkala Legion Makhachkala
06.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SC Makhachkala SC Makhachkala
W
SC Makhachkala SC Makhachkala
13.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
Krasnodar III Krasnodar III
L
Kuban Holding Kuban Holding
20.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
SC Makhachkala SC Makhachkala
FC Yessentuki
13 Krasnodar III Krasnodar III 7 2 1 4 8:12 -4 7 W
Krasnodar III Krasnodar III
23.08.20 3 : 2 WIN
Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik
D
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
28.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Krasnodar III Krasnodar III
L
Krasnodar III Krasnodar III
07.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Dynamo Stavropol Dynamo Stavropol
L
SC Makhachkala SC Makhachkala
13.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Krasnodar III Krasnodar III
L
Krasnodar III Krasnodar III
19.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
FC Inter Cherkessk
14 Biolog Biolog 6 1 1 4 5:10 -5 4 L
Biolog Biolog
15.08.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Kuban Holding Kuban Holding
W
FC Yessentuki
23.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Biolog Biolog
L
Biolog Biolog
06.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Chernomorets Novorossiysk Chernomorets Novorossiysk
L
Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik
13.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Biolog Biolog
D
Biolog Biolog
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
Dynamo Stavropol
15 FC Inter Cherkessk FC Inter Cherkessk 6 1 1 4 10:18 -8 4 L
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
23.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
FC Inter Cherkessk FC Inter Cherkessk
L
FC Inter Cherkessk FC Inter Cherkessk
31.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Forte Taganrog FC Forte Taganrog
D
Druzhba Maykop Druzhba Maykop
06.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
FC Inter Cherkessk FC Inter Cherkessk
L
FC Inter Cherkessk FC Inter Cherkessk
11.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
SKA Rostov-on-Don SKA Rostov-on-Don
L
Legion Makhachkala Legion Makhachkala
20.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
FC Inter Cherkessk FC Inter Cherkessk
Krasnodar III
16 FC Yessentuki FC Yessentuki 6 1 0 5 5:11 -6 3 L
FC Yessentuki
23.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Biolog Biolog
L
Chernomorets Novorossiysk Chernomorets Novorossiysk
29.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Yessentuki
L
FC Yessentuki
06.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik
L
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
12.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
FC Yessentuki
W
FC Yessentuki
20.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Dynamo Stavropol Dynamo Stavropol
SC Makhachkala
17 FC Tuapse FC Tuapse 6 0 1 5 6:20 -14 1 L
FC Inter Cherkessk FC Inter Cherkessk
15.08.20 3 : 2 LOSS
FC Tuapse FC Tuapse
L
FC Tuapse FC Tuapse
29.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
L
FC Forte Taganrog FC Forte Taganrog
06.09.20 6 : 0 LOSS
FC Tuapse FC Tuapse
L
FC Tuapse FC Tuapse
14.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Druzhba Maykop Druzhba Maykop
D
FC Tuapse FC Tuapse
21.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SKA Rostov-on-Don SKA Rostov-on-Don
Legion Makhachkala
Promotion
Relegation round
Show more

Show more

PFL, South championship organized by Russia. Tournament participants: 17 participants. Today teams closest to the first place according to the results in contest are as follows:
Kuban Holding - 16 points, 5 won matches, 1 no-point matches, 1 draws.
Legion Makhachkala - 15 points, 4 won matches, 0 defeats, 3 draws.
Urozhay Krasnodar - 15 points, 5 wins, 2 defeats, 0 draws.

On 777score.ng portal you can see football schedule and PFL, South (Russia) live matches.

Schedule of coming games - PFL, South (Russia):
Anzhi Makhachkala - Chernomorets Novorossiysk (25.09.2020 07:00)
FC Tuapse - Legion Makhachkala (27.09.2020 07:00)
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk - SKA Rostov-on-Don (27.09.2020 08:00)

Follow PFL, South (Russia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ng.