If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
17
Russia

PFL, South

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
South
1 FC Volgar Astrakhan 18 15 2 1 41:7 34 47 W
FC Volgar Astrakhan
20.10.19 3 : 1 Wins
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
W
Druzhba Maikop
27.10.19 0 : 2 Wins
FC Volgar Astrakhan
W
FC Volgar Astrakhan
03.11.19 4 : 0 Wins
Biolog Novokubansk
W
SKA Rostov
10.11.19 1 : 3 Wins
FC Volgar Astrakhan
D
FC Volgar Astrakhan
17.11.19 1 : 1 draws
Legion-Dynamo
2 FC Alania Vladikavkaz 18 14 1 3 50:13 37 43 W
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
19.10.19 3 : 1 Wins
Biolog Novokubansk
W
SKA Rostov
26.10.19 0 : 3 Wins
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
W
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
03.11.19 8 : 0 Wins
FC Spartak Nalchik
W
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
09.11.19 1 : 2 Wins
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
W
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
16.11.19 0 : 1 Wins
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
3 FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk 18 10 3 5 38:19 19 33 W
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
19.10.19 4 : 0 Wins
Urozhay Krasnodar
L
Biolog Novokubansk
27.10.19 2 : 1 Lose
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
W
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
03.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
Legion-Dynamo
W
FC Spartak Nalchik
10.11.19 0 : 2 Wins
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
L
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
16.11.19 0 : 1 Lose
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
4 Druzhba Maikop 18 9 4 5 28:26 2 31 L
Krasnodar-3
19.10.19 4 : 2 Lose
Druzhba Maikop
L
Druzhba Maikop
27.10.19 0 : 2 Lose
FC Volgar Astrakhan
D
SC Makhachkala
03.11.19 1 : 1 draws
Druzhba Maikop
W
Druzhba Maikop
10.11.19 4 : 3 Wins
Dinamo Stavropol
W
FC Inter Cherkessk
17.11.19 0 : 1 Wins
Druzhba Maikop
5 Dinamo Stavropol 18 8 3 7 31:22 9 27 L
SC Makhachkala
20.10.19 2 : 0 Lose
Dinamo Stavropol
W
Dinamo Stavropol
27.10.19 2 : 0 Wins
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
W
Dinamo Stavropol
03.11.19 5 : 0 Wins
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
L
Druzhba Maikop
10.11.19 4 : 3 Lose
Dinamo Stavropol
L
Dinamo Stavropol
17.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
Urozhay Krasnodar
6 SC Makhachkala 18 7 4 7 18:23 -5 25 W
SC Makhachkala
20.10.19 2 : 0 Wins
Dinamo Stavropol
L
FC Inter Cherkessk
27.10.19 3 : 1 Lose
SC Makhachkala
D
SC Makhachkala
03.11.19 1 : 1 draws
Druzhba Maikop
L
Urozhay Krasnodar
10.11.19 5 : 2 Lose
SC Makhachkala
W
SC Makhachkala
17.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
Biolog Novokubansk
7 SKA Rostov 18 7 4 7 24:24 2 25 W
FC Spartak Nalchik
19.10.19 0 : 1 Wins
SKA Rostov
L
SKA Rostov
26.10.19 0 : 3 Lose
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
W
Krasnodar-3
03.11.19 0 : 3 Wins
SKA Rostov
L
SKA Rostov
10.11.19 1 : 3 Lose
FC Volgar Astrakhan
D
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
14.11.19 1 : 1 draws
SKA Rostov
8 FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 18 6 6 6 22:14 8 24 D
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
19.10.19 0 : 0 draws
FC Inter Cherkessk
D
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
27.10.19 2 : 2 draws
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
W
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
03.11.19 3 : 0 Wins
Urozhay Krasnodar
L
Biolog Novokubansk
10.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
D
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
14.11.19 1 : 1 draws
SKA Rostov
9 Legion-Dynamo 18 6 6 6 15:21 -6 24 W
Legion-Dynamo
19.10.19 2 : 0 Wins
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
W
Legion-Dynamo
26.10.19 1 : 0 Wins
FC Spartak Nalchik
L
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
03.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
Legion-Dynamo
W
Legion-Dynamo
10.11.19 2 : 0 Wins
Krasnodar-3
D
FC Volgar Astrakhan
17.11.19 1 : 1 draws
Legion-Dynamo
10 Biolog Novokubansk 18 6 5 7 17:22 -5 23 L
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
19.10.19 3 : 1 Lose
Biolog Novokubansk
W
Biolog Novokubansk
27.10.19 2 : 1 Wins
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
L
FC Volgar Astrakhan
03.11.19 4 : 0 Lose
Biolog Novokubansk
W
Biolog Novokubansk
10.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
L
SC Makhachkala
17.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
Biolog Novokubansk
11 FC Spartak Nalchik 18 4 7 7 18:33 -15 19 L
FC Spartak Nalchik
19.10.19 0 : 1 Lose
SKA Rostov
L
Legion-Dynamo
26.10.19 1 : 0 Lose
FC Spartak Nalchik
L
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
03.11.19 8 : 0 Lose
FC Spartak Nalchik
L
FC Spartak Nalchik
10.11.19 0 : 2 Lose
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
W
Krasnodar-3
17.11.19 0 : 1 Wins
FC Spartak Nalchik
12 FC Inter Cherkessk 17 5 4 8 22:33 -11 19 L
FC Inter Cherkessk
12.10.19 0 : 3 Lose
FC Volgar Astrakhan
D
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
19.10.19 0 : 0 draws
FC Inter Cherkessk
W
FC Inter Cherkessk
27.10.19 3 : 1 Wins
SC Makhachkala
W
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
10.11.19 3 : 4 Wins
FC Inter Cherkessk
L
FC Inter Cherkessk
17.11.19 0 : 1 Lose
Druzhba Maikop
13 Krasnodar-3 18 5 3 10 19:34 -15 18 W
Krasnodar-3
19.10.19 4 : 2 Wins
Druzhba Maikop
L
Urozhay Krasnodar
27.10.19 1 : 0 Lose
Krasnodar-3
L
Krasnodar-3
03.11.19 0 : 3 Lose
SKA Rostov
L
Legion-Dynamo
10.11.19 2 : 0 Lose
Krasnodar-3
L
Krasnodar-3
17.11.19 0 : 1 Lose
FC Spartak Nalchik
14 Urozhay Krasnodar 18 4 5 9 19:37 -18 17 L
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
19.10.19 4 : 0 Lose
Urozhay Krasnodar
W
Urozhay Krasnodar
27.10.19 1 : 0 Wins
Krasnodar-3
L
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
03.11.19 3 : 0 Lose
Urozhay Krasnodar
W
Urozhay Krasnodar
10.11.19 5 : 2 Wins
SC Makhachkala
W
Dinamo Stavropol
17.11.19 1 : 2 Wins
Urozhay Krasnodar
15 FC Spartak Vladikavkaz 18 1 5 12 14:39 -25 8 L
FC Volgar Astrakhan
20.10.19 3 : 1 Lose
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
D
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
27.10.19 2 : 2 draws
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
L
Dinamo Stavropol
03.11.19 5 : 0 Lose
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
L
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
10.11.19 3 : 4 Lose
FC Inter Cherkessk
W
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
17.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
16 FC Anzhi Makhachkala 17 2 6 9 19:28 -9 6 L
SC Makhachkala
12.10.19 1 : 0 Lose
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
L
Legion-Dynamo
19.10.19 2 : 0 Lose
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
L
Dinamo Stavropol
27.10.19 2 : 0 Lose
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
L
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
09.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
L
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
17.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

PFL, South championship organized by Russia. Contest applicants: 16 participants. This season leaders in tournament are as follows:
FC Volgar Astrakhan - 47 points, 15 won matches, 1 losses, 2 draws.
FC Alania Vladikavkaz - 43 points, 14 won matches, 3 no-point matches, 1 draws.
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk - 33 points, 10 triumphs, 5 defeats, 3 draws.

On 777score.ng website you can have constant access to football schedule and PFL, South (Russia) live matches.

Schedule of key football clubs - PFL, South (Russia):
Druzhba Maikop - FC Spartak Vladikavkaz (14.03.2020 10:00)
Urozhay Krasnodar - FC Inter Cherkessk (14.03.2020 10:00)
Biolog Novokubansk - Dinamo Stavropol (14.03.2020 10:00)

Follow PFL, South (Russia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ng.