If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
28
Russia

PFL, East

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
East
1 FC Irtysh Omsk 11 9 2 0 21:4 17 29 W
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
09.09.19 1 : 3 Wins
FC Irtysh Omsk
W
FC Chita
17.09.19 0 : 1 Wins
FC Irtysh Omsk
W
Zenit Irkutsk
20.09.19 1 : 3 Wins
FC Irtysh Omsk
D
FC Dynamo Barnaul
28.09.19 1 : 1 draws
FC Irtysh Omsk
W
FC Irtysh Omsk
06.10.19 3 : 0 Wins
FC Dynamo Barnaul
2 Sakhalin Sakhalinsk 12 5 3 4 15:16 -1 18 W
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
20.09.19 3 : 2 Wins
FC Novosibirsk
D
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
29.09.19 1 : 1 draws
FC Chita
W
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
02.10.19 2 : 0 Wins
Zenit Irkutsk
L
Zenit Irkutsk
10.10.19 1 : 0 Lose
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
D
FC Chita
13.10.19 3 : 3 draws
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
3 FC Novosibirsk 12 5 2 5 16:16 2 17 L
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
20.09.19 3 : 2 Lose
FC Novosibirsk
W
FC Novosibirsk
29.09.19 2 : 0 Wins
Zenit Irkutsk
W
FC Novosibirsk
02.10.19 1 : 0 Wins
FC Chita
W
FC Chita
10.10.19 0 : 1 Wins
FC Novosibirsk
L
Zenit Irkutsk
13.10.19 2 : 0 Lose
FC Novosibirsk
4 FC Chita 12 4 3 5 13:12 1 15 W
FC Chita
20.09.19 3 : 0 Wins
FC Dynamo Barnaul
D
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
29.09.19 1 : 1 draws
FC Chita
L
FC Novosibirsk
02.10.19 1 : 0 Lose
FC Chita
L
FC Chita
10.10.19 0 : 1 Lose
FC Novosibirsk
D
FC Chita
13.10.19 3 : 3 draws
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
5 FC Dynamo Barnaul 11 3 2 6 8:15 -7 11 D
FC Novosibirsk
09.09.19 1 : 1 draws
FC Dynamo Barnaul
W
Zenit Irkutsk
17.09.19 0 : 1 Wins
FC Dynamo Barnaul
L
FC Chita
20.09.19 3 : 0 Lose
FC Dynamo Barnaul
D
FC Dynamo Barnaul
28.09.19 1 : 1 draws
FC Irtysh Omsk
L
FC Irtysh Omsk
06.10.19 3 : 0 Lose
FC Dynamo Barnaul
6 Zenit Irkutsk 12 3 0 9 6:16 -10 9 L
Zenit Irkutsk
20.09.19 1 : 3 Lose
FC Irtysh Omsk
L
FC Novosibirsk
29.09.19 2 : 0 Lose
Zenit Irkutsk
L
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
02.10.19 2 : 0 Lose
Zenit Irkutsk
W
Zenit Irkutsk
10.10.19 1 : 0 Wins
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
W
Zenit Irkutsk
13.10.19 2 : 0 Wins
FC Novosibirsk
Show more

Show more

PFL, East tournament organized by Russia. League participants: 6 football clubs. At the moment the best teams in league are as follows:
FC Irtysh Omsk - 29 points, 9 wins, 0 no-point matches, 2 draws.
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - 18 points, 5 won matches, 4 lost matches, 3 draws.
FC Novosibirsk - 17 points, 5 triumphs, 5 losses, 2 draws.

On 777score.ng website you can find football schedule and PFL, East (Russia) live matches.

Schedule of key games - PFL, East (Russia):
FC Dynamo Barnaul - FC Chita (12.04.2020 12:00)
FC Irtysh Omsk - Zenit Irkutsk (12.04.2020 12:00)
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC Novosibirsk (15.04.2020 12:00)

Follow PFL, East (Russia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ng.