PFL, Center
Russia

PFL, Center

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group 3
1 Khimik-Arsenal Khimik-Arsenal 7 4 3 0 10:3 7 15 W
Khimik-Arsenal Khimik-Arsenal
23.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Kaluga Kaluga
W
FC Fakel-M Voronezh FC Fakel-M Voronezh
29.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Khimik-Arsenal Khimik-Arsenal
W
Khimik-Arsenal Khimik-Arsenal
06.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Znamya Noginsk Znamya Noginsk
D
Salyut Belgorod Salyut Belgorod
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Khimik-Arsenal Khimik-Arsenal
W
Khimik-Arsenal Khimik-Arsenal
20.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Strogino Moscow Strogino Moscow
Metallurg Lipetsk
2 Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov 7 4 2 1 15:3 12 14 W
Khimki-M Khimki-M
23.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
W
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
29.08.20 4 : 0 WIN
Sakhalin Sakhalin
W
FC Metallurg Vidnoye FC Metallurg Vidnoye
07.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
L
Saturn Ramenskoe Saturn Ramenskoe
12.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
D
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
Kaluga
3 Salyut Belgorod Salyut Belgorod 7 3 4 0 7:2 5 13 W
Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk
23.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Salyut Belgorod Salyut Belgorod
D
Salyut Belgorod Salyut Belgorod
29.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Krasny FC Krasny
D
Ryazan Ryazan
06.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Salyut Belgorod Salyut Belgorod
D
Salyut Belgorod Salyut Belgorod
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Khimik-Arsenal Khimik-Arsenal
D
Kvant Kvant
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Salyut Belgorod Salyut Belgorod
Khimki-M
4 Ryazan Ryazan 7 4 1 2 11:6 5 13 W
Ryazan Ryazan
23.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
FC Fakel-M Voronezh FC Fakel-M Voronezh
W
Znamya Noginsk Znamya Noginsk
29.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Ryazan Ryazan
D
Ryazan Ryazan
06.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Salyut Belgorod Salyut Belgorod
L
Strogino Moscow Strogino Moscow
12.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Ryazan Ryazan
L
Ryazan Ryazan
20.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk
FC Krasny
5 Kvant Kvant 7 4 1 2 7:10 -3 13 W
Kvant Kvant
23.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
L
Kaluga Kaluga
29.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Kvant Kvant
W
Kvant Kvant
06.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Fakel-M Voronezh FC Fakel-M Voronezh
W
Znamya Noginsk Znamya Noginsk
12.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Kvant Kvant
D
Kvant Kvant
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Salyut Belgorod Salyut Belgorod
Strogino Moscow
6 Kaluga Kaluga 7 4 0 3 9:5 4 12 L
Khimik-Arsenal Khimik-Arsenal
23.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Kaluga Kaluga
W
Kaluga Kaluga
29.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Kvant Kvant
L
Khimki-M Khimki-M
07.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Kaluga Kaluga
W
Kaluga Kaluga
12.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Sakhalin Sakhalin
W
FC Metallurg Vidnoye FC Metallurg Vidnoye
21.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Kaluga Kaluga
Sokol Saratov
7 Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk 6 3 2 1 10:7 3 11 L
Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk
23.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Salyut Belgorod Salyut Belgorod
W
Strogino Moscow Strogino Moscow
29.08.20 2 : 3 WIN
Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk
D
Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk
06.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Saturn Ramenskoe Saturn Ramenskoe
D
Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Krasny FC Krasny
W
Ryazan Ryazan
20.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk
Khimik-Arsenal
8 Strogino Moscow Strogino Moscow 7 3 1 3 8:11 -3 10 W
Strogino Moscow Strogino Moscow
23.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Saturn Ramenskoe Saturn Ramenskoe
L
Strogino Moscow Strogino Moscow
29.08.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk
W
FC Krasny FC Krasny
06.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Strogino Moscow Strogino Moscow
W
Strogino Moscow Strogino Moscow
12.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Ryazan Ryazan
L
Khimik-Arsenal Khimik-Arsenal
20.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Strogino Moscow Strogino Moscow
Kvant
9 Khimki-M Khimki-M 7 3 0 4 11:14 -3 9 L
Khimki-M Khimki-M
23.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
L
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
29.08.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Khimki-M Khimki-M
W
Khimki-M Khimki-M
07.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Kaluga Kaluga
W
FC Fakel-M Voronezh FC Fakel-M Voronezh
12.09.20 3 : 4 WIN
Khimki-M Khimki-M
L
Khimki-M Khimki-M
21.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Znamya Noginsk Znamya Noginsk
Salyut Belgorod
10 Saturn Ramenskoe Saturn Ramenskoe 6 2 2 2 7:6 1 8 L
Strogino Moscow Strogino Moscow
23.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Saturn Ramenskoe Saturn Ramenskoe
W
Saturn Ramenskoe Saturn Ramenskoe
29.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Metallurg Vidnoye FC Metallurg Vidnoye
D
Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk
06.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Saturn Ramenskoe Saturn Ramenskoe
W
Saturn Ramenskoe Saturn Ramenskoe
12.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
D
FC Krasny FC Krasny
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Saturn Ramenskoe Saturn Ramenskoe
Avangard Kursk
11 FC Krasny FC Krasny 7 1 4 2 4:5 -1 7 D
FC Krasny FC Krasny
23.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Znamya Noginsk Znamya Noginsk
D
Salyut Belgorod Salyut Belgorod
29.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Krasny FC Krasny
L
FC Krasny FC Krasny
06.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Strogino Moscow Strogino Moscow
D
Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Krasny FC Krasny
D
FC Krasny FC Krasny
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Saturn Ramenskoe Saturn Ramenskoe
Ryazan
12 FC Metallurg Vidnoye FC Metallurg Vidnoye 6 2 0 4 7:9 -2 6 W
FC Metallurg Vidnoye FC Metallurg Vidnoye
14.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
Khimki-M Khimki-M
W
FC Metallurg Vidnoye FC Metallurg Vidnoye
24.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
Sakhalin Sakhalin
L
Saturn Ramenskoe Saturn Ramenskoe
29.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Metallurg Vidnoye FC Metallurg Vidnoye
L
FC Metallurg Vidnoye FC Metallurg Vidnoye
07.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
L
FC Metallurg Vidnoye FC Metallurg Vidnoye
21.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Kaluga Kaluga
FC Fakel-M Voronezh
13 Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk 6 1 3 2 5:7 -2 6 D
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
15.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Khimik-Arsenal Khimik-Arsenal
L
Kvant Kvant
23.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
W
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
29.08.20 3 : 2 WIN
Khimki-M Khimki-M
D
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
06.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sakhalin Sakhalin
D
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
Saturn Ramenskoe
14 Znamya Noginsk Znamya Noginsk 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 5 D
FC Krasny FC Krasny
23.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Znamya Noginsk Znamya Noginsk
L
Znamya Noginsk Znamya Noginsk
29.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Ryazan Ryazan
L
Khimik-Arsenal Khimik-Arsenal
06.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Znamya Noginsk Znamya Noginsk
L
Znamya Noginsk Znamya Noginsk
12.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Kvant Kvant
W
Khimki-M Khimki-M
21.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Znamya Noginsk Znamya Noginsk
Sakhalin
15 Sakhalin Sakhalin 6 1 1 4 6:13 -7 4 L
FC Metallurg Vidnoye FC Metallurg Vidnoye
24.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Sakhalin Sakhalin
L
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
29.08.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Sakhalin Sakhalin
D
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
06.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sakhalin Sakhalin
L
Kaluga Kaluga
12.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Sakhalin Sakhalin
W
Sakhalin Sakhalin
20.09.20 5 : 1 WIN
FC Fakel-M Voronezh FC Fakel-M Voronezh
Znamya Noginsk
16 FC Fakel-M Voronezh FC Fakel-M Voronezh 7 0 0 7 5:19 -14 0 L
Ryazan Ryazan
23.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
FC Fakel-M Voronezh FC Fakel-M Voronezh
L
FC Fakel-M Voronezh FC Fakel-M Voronezh
29.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Khimik-Arsenal Khimik-Arsenal
L
Kvant Kvant
06.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Fakel-M Voronezh FC Fakel-M Voronezh
L
FC Fakel-M Voronezh FC Fakel-M Voronezh
12.09.20 3 : 4 LOSS
Khimki-M Khimki-M
L
Sakhalin Sakhalin
20.09.20 5 : 1 LOSS
FC Fakel-M Voronezh FC Fakel-M Voronezh
FC Metallurg Vidnoye
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

PFL, Center tournament organized by Russia. Contest competitors: 16 teams. This season favorites in tournament are as follows:
Khimik-Arsenal - 15 points, 4 won matches, 0 no-point matches, 3 draws.
Sokol Saratov - 14 points, 4 won matches, 1 no-point matches, 2 draws.
Salyut Belgorod - 13 points, 3 won matches, 0 defeats, 4 draws.

On 777score.ng source you can find football schedule and PFL, Center (Russia) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting matches - PFL, Center (Russia):
FC Krasny - Ryazan (26.09.2020 10:00)
Sakhalin - Znamya Noginsk (27.09.2020 02:00)
Kaluga - Sokol Saratov (27.09.2020 07:00)

Follow PFL, Center (Russia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ng.