Liga 2
Romania

Liga 2

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Liga 2
1 ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna 23 15 5 3 49:13 36 50 L
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
09.07.20 3 : 4 LOSS
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
D
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
15.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti
W
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
20.07.20 0 : 2 WIN
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
L
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
26.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Rapid 1923 FC Rapid 1923
D
SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
02.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
2 CS Mioveni CS Mioveni 23 10 9 4 36:22 14 39 D
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
07.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Rapid 1923 FC Rapid 1923
L
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
20.07.20 0 : 2 LOSS
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
W
SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
24.07.20 2 : 3 WIN
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
W
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
28.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
L
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
02.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti
3 AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele 22 11 6 5 36:25 11 39 D
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
03.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
W
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
09.07.20 3 : 4 WIN
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
D
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
21.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti
L
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
28.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
D
FC Rapid 1923 FC Rapid 1923
02.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
4 SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti 23 10 8 5 34:25 9 38 D
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
03.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
W
FC Rapid 1923 FC Rapid 1923
21.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
L
SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
24.07.20 2 : 3 LOSS
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
W
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti
28.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
D
SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
02.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
5 Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti 23 10 8 5 23:20 3 38 D
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti
11.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Rapid 1923 FC Rapid 1923
D
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
15.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti
D
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
21.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti
L
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti
28.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
W
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
02.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti
6 FC Rapid 1923 FC Rapid 1923 23 10 7 6 32:20 12 37 D
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
07.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Rapid 1923 FC Rapid 1923
D
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti
11.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Rapid 1923 FC Rapid 1923
L
FC Rapid 1923 FC Rapid 1923
21.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
W
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
26.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
FC Rapid 1923 FC Rapid 1923
D
FC Rapid 1923 FC Rapid 1923
02.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
7 CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti 23 10 7 6 28:20 8 37 D
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti
02.12.19 0 : 0 DRAW
CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti
W
CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti
07.12.19 3 : 0 WIN
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
L
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
22.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti
W
CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti
29.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
Sportul Snagov Sportul Snagov
W
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
07.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti
8 Gloria Buzau Gloria Buzau 23 9 6 8 35:27 8 33 W
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti
25.11.19 0 : 1 WIN
Gloria Buzau Gloria Buzau
D
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
30.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Gloria Buzau Gloria Buzau
D
Gloria Buzau Gloria Buzau
07.12.19 3 : 3 DRAW
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
D
Gloria Buzau Gloria Buzau
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
D
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
06.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Gloria Buzau Gloria Buzau
9 Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 23 9 6 8 27:20 7 33 W
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
30.11.19 3 : 1 WIN
FC Rapid 1923 FC Rapid 1923
D
Dunarea Calarasi Dunarea Calarasi
07.12.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
W
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
22.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna
D
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti
29.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
L
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
07.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
10 Pandurii Targu Jiu Pandurii Targu Jiu 22 9 6 7 30:25 5 33 D
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
23.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Pandurii Targu Jiu Pandurii Targu Jiu
W
Sportul Snagov Sportul Snagov
30.11.19 0 : 3 WIN
Pandurii Targu Jiu Pandurii Targu Jiu
D
Pandurii Targu Jiu Pandurii Targu Jiu
08.12.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
W
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
22.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Pandurii Targu Jiu Pandurii Targu Jiu
W
Pandurii Targu Jiu Pandurii Targu Jiu
29.02.20 4 : 0 WIN
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
11 ASU Poli Timisoara ASU Poli Timisoara 22 8 8 6 20:12 8 32 D
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
23.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
ASU Poli Timisoara ASU Poli Timisoara
W
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
30.11.19 0 : 1 WIN
ASU Poli Timisoara ASU Poli Timisoara
W
ASU Poli Timisoara ASU Poli Timisoara
07.12.19 1 : 0 WIN
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
D
ASU Poli Timisoara ASU Poli Timisoara
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Rapid 1923 FC Rapid 1923
L
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna
07.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
ASU Poli Timisoara ASU Poli Timisoara
12 Dunarea Calarasi Dunarea Calarasi 23 8 7 8 29:30 -1 31 W
Dunarea Calarasi Dunarea Calarasi
01.12.19 1 : 0 WIN
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
D
Dunarea Calarasi Dunarea Calarasi
07.12.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
L
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti
22.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Dunarea Calarasi Dunarea Calarasi
W
Dunarea Calarasi Dunarea Calarasi
29.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
D
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Dunarea Calarasi Dunarea Calarasi
13 Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara 23 6 10 7 28:34 -6 28 L
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
30.11.19 1 : 2 LOSS
SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
D
Gloria Buzau Gloria Buzau
07.12.19 3 : 3 DRAW
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
W
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
22.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti
L
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
29.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
D
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Dunarea Calarasi Dunarea Calarasi
14 Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj 23 5 12 6 29:26 3 27 D
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
30.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Scolar Resita Scolar Resita
D
Pandurii Targu Jiu Pandurii Targu Jiu
08.12.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
D
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
21.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
D
Gloria Buzau Gloria Buzau
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
L
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
07.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti
15 Scolar Resita Scolar Resita 22 6 6 10 30:35 -5 24 D
Sportul Snagov Sportul Snagov
23.11.19 3 : 3 DRAW
Scolar Resita Scolar Resita
D
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
30.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Scolar Resita Scolar Resita
L
Scolar Resita Scolar Resita
07.12.19 0 : 1 LOSS
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
W
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
22.02.20 1 : 4 WIN
Scolar Resita Scolar Resita
W
FC Rapid 1923 FC Rapid 1923
08.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Scolar Resita Scolar Resita
16 Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna 22 6 6 10 20:30 -10 24 L
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
26.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna
L
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna
07.12.19 1 : 3 LOSS
FC Rapid 1923 FC Rapid 1923
L
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
22.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna
L
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
29.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna
W
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna
07.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
ASU Poli Timisoara ASU Poli Timisoara
17 Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 23 5 7 11 17:33 -16 22 D
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
30.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Gloria Buzau Gloria Buzau
L
CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti
07.12.19 3 : 0 LOSS
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
L
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
24.02.20 0 : 6 LOSS
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
L
Dunarea Calarasi Dunarea Calarasi
29.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
L
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
08.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti
18 Sportul Snagov Sportul Snagov 23 2 3 18 16:59 -43 9 L
Sportul Snagov Sportul Snagov
30.11.19 0 : 3 LOSS
Pandurii Targu Jiu Pandurii Targu Jiu
L
SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
06.12.19 3 : 0 LOSS
Sportul Snagov Sportul Snagov
L
Sportul Snagov Sportul Snagov
22.02.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Gloria Buzau Gloria Buzau
L
CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti
29.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Sportul Snagov Sportul Snagov
L
Sportul Snagov Sportul Snagov
07.03.20 0 : 3 LOSS
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
19 Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu 23 1 5 17 10:53 -43 8 L
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
30.11.19 0 : 1 LOSS
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
L
ASU Poli Timisoara ASU Poli Timisoara
07.12.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
L
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
22.02.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Scolar Resita Scolar Resita
L
Pandurii Targu Jiu Pandurii Targu Jiu
29.02.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
L
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
07.03.20 0 : 4 LOSS
SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Liga 2
1 ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna 5 1 2 2 8:8 1 30 L
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
09.07.20 3 : 4 LOSS
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
D
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
15.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti
W
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
20.07.20 0 : 2 WIN
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
L
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
26.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Rapid 1923 FC Rapid 1923
D
SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
02.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
2 SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti 5 2 2 1 7:6 1 27 D
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
03.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
W
FC Rapid 1923 FC Rapid 1923
21.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
L
SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
24.07.20 2 : 3 LOSS
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
W
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti
28.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
D
SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
02.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
3 CS Mioveni CS Mioveni 5 2 1 2 5:6 -1 27 D
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
07.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Rapid 1923 FC Rapid 1923
L
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
20.07.20 0 : 2 LOSS
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
W
SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
24.07.20 2 : 3 WIN
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
W
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
28.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
L
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
02.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti
4 AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele 5 1 3 1 5:5 1 26 D
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
03.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
W
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
09.07.20 3 : 4 WIN
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
D
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
21.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti
L
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
28.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
D
FC Rapid 1923 FC Rapid 1923
02.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
5 Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti 5 1 3 1 4:4 -1 25 D
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti
11.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Rapid 1923 FC Rapid 1923
D
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
15.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti
D
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
21.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti
L
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti
28.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
W
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
02.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti
6 FC Rapid 1923 FC Rapid 1923 5 1 3 1 4:4 -1 25 D
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
07.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Rapid 1923 FC Rapid 1923
D
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti
11.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Rapid 1923 FC Rapid 1923
L
FC Rapid 1923 FC Rapid 1923
21.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
W
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
26.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
FC Rapid 1923 FC Rapid 1923
D
FC Rapid 1923 FC Rapid 1923
02.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Show more

Liga 2 championship organized by Romania.

On 777score.ng source you can see football schedule and Liga 2 (Romania) live matches.

Follow Liga 2 (Romania) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ng.