Segunda Liga
Portugal

Segunda Liga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Segunda Liga
1 Mafra Mafra 4 4 0 0 9:1 8 12 W
Cova da Piedade Cova da Piedade
13.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
Mafra Mafra
W
Mafra Mafra
19.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Academico de Viseu Academico de Viseu
W
Leixoes Leixoes
23.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Mafra Mafra
W
Mafra Mafra
27.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
S.L. Benfica II S.L. Benfica II
Penafiel
2 Chaves Chaves 3 2 1 0 5:3 2 7 D
Chaves Chaves
18.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Varzim Varzim
W
S.L. Benfica II S.L. Benfica II
23.09.20 3 : 4 WIN
Chaves Chaves
W
Chaves Chaves
27.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Cova da Piedade Cova da Piedade
Vizela
3 Vizela Vizela 4 2 1 1 6:7 -1 7 W
Vizela Vizela
12.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Oliveirense Oliveirense
L
Porto II Porto II
19.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Vizela Vizela
W
Vizela Vizela
22.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Covilha Covilha
D
Casa Pia Casa Pia
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Vizela Vizela
Chaves
4 S.L. Benfica II S.L. Benfica II 4 2 0 2 13:8 5 6 W
S.L. Benfica II S.L. Benfica II
13.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
W
Casa Pia Casa Pia
19.09.20 0 : 6 WIN
S.L. Benfica II S.L. Benfica II
L
S.L. Benfica II S.L. Benfica II
23.09.20 3 : 4 LOSS
Chaves Chaves
L
Mafra Mafra
27.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
S.L. Benfica II S.L. Benfica II
Estoril
5 C.D. Feirense C.D. Feirense 2 2 0 0 6:1 5 6 W
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
18.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
C.D. Feirense C.D. Feirense
W
C.D. Feirense C.D. Feirense
22.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Casa Pia Casa Pia
Academica de Coimbra
6 Estoril Estoril 3 2 0 1 3:1 2 6 W
Estoril Estoril
10.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Arouca Arouca
L
Academica de Coimbra Academica de Coimbra
20.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Estoril Estoril
W
Academico de Viseu Academico de Viseu
24.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Estoril Estoril
Leixoes
7 Penafiel Penafiel 4 2 0 2 5:5 -1 6 W
Penafiel Penafiel
14.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Covilha Covilha
L
Oliveirense Oliveirense
18.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Penafiel Penafiel
L
Penafiel Penafiel
23.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
W
Porto II Porto II
27.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Penafiel Penafiel
Mafra
8 Oliveirense Oliveirense 4 1 2 1 5:5 -1 5 L
Vizela Vizela
12.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Oliveirense Oliveirense
W
Oliveirense Oliveirense
18.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Penafiel Penafiel
D
Oliveirense Oliveirense
23.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Porto II Porto II
D
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
27.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Oliveirense Oliveirense
Casa Pia
9 Varzim Varzim 4 1 2 1 2:2 1 5 W
Varzim Varzim
13.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Porto II Porto II
D
Chaves Chaves
18.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Varzim Varzim
D
Varzim Varzim
22.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Arouca Arouca
L
Covilha Covilha
26.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Varzim Varzim
Academica de Coimbra
10 Academica de Coimbra Academica de Coimbra 2 1 1 0 1:0 1 4 W
Academica de Coimbra Academica de Coimbra
20.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Estoril Estoril
D
Cova da Piedade Cova da Piedade
23.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Academica de Coimbra Academica de Coimbra
C.D. Feirense
11 Cova da Piedade Cova da Piedade 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 L
Cova da Piedade Cova da Piedade
13.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Mafra Mafra
W
Covilha Covilha
19.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Cova da Piedade Cova da Piedade
D
Cova da Piedade Cova da Piedade
23.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Academica de Coimbra Academica de Coimbra
L
Chaves Chaves
27.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Cova da Piedade Cova da Piedade
Arouca
12 Porto II Porto II 4 1 1 2 7:6 1 4 L
Varzim Varzim
13.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Porto II Porto II
W
Porto II Porto II
19.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Vizela Vizela
D
Oliveirense Oliveirense
23.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Porto II Porto II
L
Porto II Porto II
27.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Penafiel Penafiel
Vilafranquense
13 Vilafranquense Vilafranquense 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 4 L
S.L. Benfica II S.L. Benfica II
13.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
L
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
18.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
C.D. Feirense C.D. Feirense
W
Penafiel Penafiel
23.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
D
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
27.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Oliveirense Oliveirense
Porto II
14 Covilha Covilha 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 L
Penafiel Penafiel
14.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Covilha Covilha
L
Covilha Covilha
19.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Cova da Piedade Cova da Piedade
L
Vizela Vizela
22.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Covilha Covilha
W
Covilha Covilha
26.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Varzim Varzim
C.D. Feirense
15 Arouca Arouca 4 0 3 1 1:2 -1 3 L
Estoril Estoril
10.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Arouca Arouca
D
Arouca Arouca
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Leixoes Leixoes
D
Varzim Varzim
22.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Arouca Arouca
D
Arouca Arouca
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Academico de Viseu Academico de Viseu
Cova da Piedade
16 Casa Pia Casa Pia 4 0 2 2 4:11 -7 2 D
Leixoes Leixoes
13.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Casa Pia Casa Pia
L
Casa Pia Casa Pia
19.09.20 0 : 6 LOSS
S.L. Benfica II S.L. Benfica II
L
C.D. Feirense C.D. Feirense
22.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Casa Pia Casa Pia
D
Casa Pia Casa Pia
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Vizela Vizela
Oliveirense
17 Leixoes Leixoes 3 0 2 1 2:4 -2 2 D
Leixoes Leixoes
13.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Casa Pia Casa Pia
D
Arouca Arouca
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Leixoes Leixoes
L
Leixoes Leixoes
23.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Mafra Mafra
Estoril
18 Academico de Viseu Academico de Viseu 3 0 1 2 1:4 -3 1 L
Mafra Mafra
19.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Academico de Viseu Academico de Viseu
L
Academico de Viseu Academico de Viseu
24.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Estoril Estoril
D
Arouca Arouca
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Academico de Viseu Academico de Viseu
Leixoes
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Segunda Liga tournament held by Portugal. Contest registrants: 18 participating teams. As of today favorites in league are as follows:
Mafra - 12 points, 4 won matches, 0 defeats, 0 draws.
Chaves - 7 points, 2 wins, 0 lost matches, 1 draws.
Vizela - 7 points, 2 won matches, 1 losses, 1 draws.

On 777score.ng portal you can have constant access to football schedule and Segunda Liga (Portugal) live matches.

Schedule of interesting football matches - Segunda Liga (Portugal):
Estoril - Leixoes (28.09.2020 14:45)
Academica de Coimbra - C.D. Feirense (29.09.2020 15:00)
Penafiel - Mafra (02.10.2020 12:00)

Follow Segunda Liga (Portugal) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ng.