Campeonato de Portugal
Portugal

Campeonato de Portugal

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group A
1 Aguia Vimioso Aguia Vimioso 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Juventude de Pedras Salgadas
2 CD Cerveira CD Cerveira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
SC Mirandela SC Mirandela
20.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
CD Cerveira CD Cerveira
Merelinense
3 Montalegre Montalegre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 SC Mirandela
4 GD Braganca GD Braganca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
Braga II Braga II
20.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
GD Braganca GD Braganca
Vidago FC
5 Merelinense Merelinense 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 CD Cerveira
6 Juventude de Pedras Salgadas Juventude de Pedras Salgadas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Aguia Vimioso
7 Braga II Braga II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
Braga II Braga II
20.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
GD Braganca GD Braganca
Vilaverdense
8 SC Mirandela SC Mirandela 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
SC Mirandela SC Mirandela
20.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
CD Cerveira CD Cerveira
Montalegre
9 SC Maria da Fonte SC Maria da Fonte 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 SC Vianense
10 SC Vianense SC Vianense 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 SC Maria da Fonte
11 Vidago FC Vidago FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 GD Braganca
12 Vilaverdense Vilaverdense 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Braga II
Promotion round
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group B
1 FC Felgueiras 1932 FC Felgueiras 1932 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
Vitoria Guimaraes II Vitoria Guimaraes II
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Felgueiras 1932 FC Felgueiras 1932
Mondinense
2 Vitoria Guimaraes II Vitoria Guimaraes II 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
Vitoria Guimaraes II Vitoria Guimaraes II
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Felgueiras 1932 FC Felgueiras 1932
Brito SC
3 A.D. Camacha A.D. Camacha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
AD Fafe AD Fafe
20.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
A.D. Camacha A.D. Camacha
Berco
4 AD Fafe AD Fafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
AD Fafe AD Fafe
20.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
A.D. Camacha A.D. Camacha
Associacao Recreativa Sao Martinho
5 Associacao Recreativa Sao Martinho Associacao Recreativa Sao Martinho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 AD Fafe
6 Berco Berco 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 A.D. Camacha
7 Brito SC Brito SC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Vitoria Guimaraes II
8 Aves Aves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Rio Ave FC B
9 Tirsense Tirsense 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Pevidem
10 Mondinense Mondinense 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 FC Felgueiras 1932
11 Pevidem Pevidem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Tirsense
12 Rio Ave FC B Rio Ave FC B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Aves
Promotion round
Relegation round
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group C
1 Amarante Amarante 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 FC Pedras Rubras
2 Trofense Trofense 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Leca
3 Uniao Madeira Uniao Madeira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Amarante
4 Camara Lobos Camara Lobos 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 União SC Paredes
5 FC Pedras Rubras FC Pedras Rubras 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Amarante
6 Gondomar Gondomar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Salgueiros
7 Leca Leca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Trofense
8 Marítimo II Marítimo II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
Coimbrões Coimbrões
20.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Marítimo II Marítimo II
Camara Lobos
9 Coimbrões Coimbrões 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
Coimbrões Coimbrões
20.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Marítimo II Marítimo II
Salgueiros
10 Salgueiros Salgueiros 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Gondomar
11 SC Vila Real SC Vila Real 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Gondomar
12 União SC Paredes União SC Paredes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Camara Lobos
Promotion round
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group D
1 Anadia Anadia 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3 W
Espinho Espinho
19.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Anadia Anadia
Lusitania Lourosa
2 AD Castro Daire AD Castro Daire 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 CF Canelas 2010
3 AD Sanjoanense AD Sanjoanense 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Ccdr Vila Cortez
4 Ccdr Vila Cortez Ccdr Vila Cortez 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 AD Sanjoanense
5 CF Canelas 2010 CF Canelas 2010 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 S.C. Beira-Mar
6 Lusitania Lourosa Lusitania Lourosa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
Lusitania Lourosa Lusitania Lourosa
20.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Lusitano de Vildemoinhos Lusitano de Vildemoinhos
Anadia
7 Lusitano de Vildemoinhos Lusitano de Vildemoinhos 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
Lusitania Lourosa Lusitania Lourosa
20.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Lusitano de Vildemoinhos Lusitano de Vildemoinhos
Sao Joao de Ver
8 RD Agueda RD Agueda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 S.C. Beira-Mar
9 S.C. Beira-Mar S.C. Beira-Mar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 CF Canelas 2010
10 Sao Joao de Ver Sao Joao de Ver 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Lusitano de Vildemoinhos
11 Valadares Gaia Valadares Gaia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Espinho
12 Espinho Espinho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 L
Espinho Espinho
19.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Anadia Anadia
Valadares Gaia
Promotion round
Relegation round
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group E
1 AC Marinhense AC Marinhense 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 GD Carapinheirense
2 Oleiros Oleiros 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Condeixa
3 Alcains Alcains 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Oleiros
4 Condeixa Condeixa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Oleiros
5 Oliveira do Hospital Oliveira do Hospital 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 GD Vitoria de Sernache
6 GD Carapinheirense GD Carapinheirense 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
7 GD Vitoria de Sernache GD Vitoria de Sernache 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Oliveira do Hospital
8 Gr Amigos Paz Gr Amigos Paz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 GD Vitoria de Sernache
9 Mortágua Mortágua 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Condeixa
10 Sertanense Sertanense 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Oliveira do Hospital
11 Sport Benfica e Castelo Branco Sport Benfica e Castelo Branco 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 UD Leiria
12 UD Leiria UD Leiria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Promotion round
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group F
1 1º Dezembro 1º Dezembro 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Alverca Alverca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Grupo Sportivo de Loures
3 Pero Pinheiro Pero Pinheiro 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Sport Grupo Sacavenense
4 C.D. Fátima C.D. Fátima 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 S.C.U. Torreense
5 Caldas da Rainha Caldas da Rainha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 SU Sintrense
6 Grupo Sportivo de Loures Grupo Sportivo de Loures 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
7 Lourinhanense Lourinhanense 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 UD Santarém
8 S.C.U. Torreense S.C.U. Torreense 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
9 Sport Grupo Sacavenense Sport Grupo Sacavenense 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
10 SU Sintrense SU Sintrense 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Caldas da Rainha
11 UD Santarém UD Santarém 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
12 Ufc Almeirim Ufc Almeirim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Promotion round
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group G
1 Belenenses Sad B Belenenses Sad B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 GD Fontinhas
2 CF Estrela CF Estrela 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Ideal
3 Clube Oriental de Lisboa Clube Oriental de Lisboa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Olimpico Montijo Olimpico Montijo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
5 GD Fontinhas GD Fontinhas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Belenenses Sad B
6 Fabril do Barreiro Fabril do Barreiro 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Real Sport Clube Queluz
7 Oriental Dragon FC Oriental Dragon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Olimpico Montijo
8 Rabo de Peixe Rabo de Peixe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
9 Real Sport Clube Queluz Real Sport Clube Queluz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Fabril do Barreiro
10 Ideal Ideal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
11 Praiense Praiense 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
12 Sporting Lisbon B Sporting Lisbon B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Preliminary round
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group H
1 Amora Amora 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 C.D. Pinhalnovense
2 C.D. Pinhalnovense C.D. Pinhalnovense 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Amora
3 Esperanca de Lagos Esperanca de Lagos 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 S.C.M. Aljustrelense
4 Armacenenses Armacenenses 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Lusitano de Evora
5 Juventude SC Evora Juventude SC Evora 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Moura Atlético Clube
6 LGC Moncarapachense LGC Moncarapachense 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Vitoria FC Sad
7 Louletano D.C. Louletano D.C. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Olhanense
8 Lusitano de Evora Lusitano de Evora 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Armacenenses
9 Moura Atlético Clube Moura Atlético Clube 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Juventude SC Evora
10 S.C.M. Aljustrelense S.C.M. Aljustrelense 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Esperanca de Lagos
11 Olhanense Olhanense 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Louletano D.C.
12 Vitoria FC Sad Vitoria FC Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 LGC Moncarapachense
Promotion round
Show more

Show more

Campeonato de Portugal championship held by Portugal.

On 777score.ng website you can see football schedule and Campeonato de Portugal (Portugal) live matches.

Schedule of key clubs - Campeonato de Portugal (Portugal):
Clube Oriental de Lisboa - Sporting Lisbon B (21.09.2020 12:00)
S.C. Beira-Mar - CF Canelas 2010 (21.09.2020 15:00)
CD Cerveira - Merelinense (04.10.2020 10:00)

Follow Campeonato de Portugal (Portugal) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ng.