III Liga, Group 3
Poland

III Liga, Group 3

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
3
1 Zaglebie Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II 2 2 0 0 7:1 6 6 W
TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
01.08.20 0 : 4 WIN
Zaglebie Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II
W
Zaglebie Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II
08.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Miedz Legnica II Miedz Legnica II
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
2 Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow 2 2 0 0 8:3 5 6 W
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
01.08.20 2 : 4 WIN
Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
W
Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena
08.08.20 1 : 4 WIN
Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
Warta Gorzow
3 Kluczbork Kluczbork 2 2 0 0 5:2 3 6 W
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
01.08.20 2 : 3 WIN
Kluczbork Kluczbork
W
Kluczbork Kluczbork
08.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Gornik Zabrze II Gornik Zabrze II
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
4 KS Row 1964 Rybnik KS Row 1964 Rybnik 2 1 1 0 6:1 5 4 D
KS Row 1964 Rybnik KS Row 1964 Rybnik
01.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Record Bielsko-Biala Record Bielsko-Biala
W
KS Polonia Nysa KS Polonia Nysa
08.08.20 0 : 5 WIN
KS Row 1964 Rybnik KS Row 1964 Rybnik
Foto-Higiena
5 Record Bielsko-Biala Record Bielsko-Biala 2 1 1 0 3:2 1 4 D
KS Row 1964 Rybnik KS Row 1964 Rybnik
01.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Record Bielsko-Biala Record Bielsko-Biala
W
Record Bielsko-Biala Record Bielsko-Biala
08.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
6 Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw 1 1 0 0 4:1 3 3 W
Miedz Legnica II Miedz Legnica II
01.08.20 1 : 4 WIN
Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw
Gornik Zabrze II
7 Gornik Zabrze II Gornik Zabrze II 2 1 0 1 5:3 2 3 W
Gornik Zabrze II Gornik Zabrze II
02.08.20 5 : 1 WIN
Warta Gorzow Warta Gorzow
L
Kluczbork Kluczbork
08.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Gornik Zabrze II Gornik Zabrze II
Piast Zmigrod
8 LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj 2 1 0 1 5:3 2 3 L
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
01.08.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Kluczbork Kluczbork
W
Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod
08.08.20 0 : 3 WIN
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
Sleza Wroclaw
9 MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica 2 1 0 1 5:5 -2 3 L
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
01.08.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
W
Warta Gorzow Warta Gorzow
08.08.20 1 : 3 WIN
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
Kluczbork
10 Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3 W
KS Polonia Nysa KS Polonia Nysa
01.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena
L
Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena
08.08.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
KS Row 1964 Rybnik
11 Lechia Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Gora 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
01.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lechia Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Gora
TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
12 Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
01.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod
Zaglebie Lubin II
13 Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 D
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
01.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lechia Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Gora
L
Record Bielsko-Biala Record Bielsko-Biala
08.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
KS Polonia Nysa
14 Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 1 D
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
01.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod
L
Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod
08.08.20 0 : 3 LOSS
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
Gornik Zabrze II
15 Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
16 TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 L
TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
01.08.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Zaglebie Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II
Polonia Bytom
17 Miedz Legnica II Miedz Legnica II 2 0 0 2 2:7 -5 0 L
Miedz Legnica II Miedz Legnica II
01.08.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw
L
Zaglebie Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II
08.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Miedz Legnica II Miedz Legnica II
Polonia Bytom
18 Warta Gorzow Warta Gorzow 2 0 0 2 2:8 -6 0 L
Gornik Zabrze II Gornik Zabrze II
02.08.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Warta Gorzow Warta Gorzow
L
Warta Gorzow Warta Gorzow
08.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
Ruch Chorzow
19 KS Polonia Nysa KS Polonia Nysa 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 L
KS Polonia Nysa KS Polonia Nysa
01.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena
L
KS Polonia Nysa KS Polonia Nysa
08.08.20 0 : 5 LOSS
KS Row 1964 Rybnik KS Row 1964 Rybnik
Stal Brzeg
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

III Liga, Group 3 championship held by Poland. Contest competitors: 19 participants. Today teams closest to the final first place in contest are as follows:
Zaglebie Lubin II - 6 points, 2 triumphs, 0 losses, 0 draws.
Ruch Chorzow - 6 points, 2 won matches, 0 defeats, 0 draws.
Kluczbork - 6 points, 2 won matches, 0 defeats, 0 draws.

On 777score.ng portal you can have football schedule and III Liga, Group 3 (Poland) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting clubs - III Liga, Group 3 (Poland):
Miedz Legnica II - Polonia Bytom (12.08.2020 11:00)
KS Row 1964 Rybnik - Foto-Higiena (12.08.2020 12:00)
Stal Brzeg - KS Polonia Nysa (12.08.2020 12:00)

Follow III Liga, Group 3 (Poland) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ng.