III Liga, Group 3
Poland

III Liga, Group 3

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
3
1 Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow 12 9 2 1 32:12 20 29 W
Record Bielsko-Biala Record Bielsko-Biala
26.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
W
Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
03.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Polonia Nysa Polonia Nysa
W
KS Row 1964 Rybnik KS Row 1964 Rybnik
10.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
W
Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
17.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
W
Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
21.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Zaglebie Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II
TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
2 Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw 13 8 3 2 29:13 16 27 D
Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw
D
Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Zaglebie Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II
W
Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom
09.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw
L
Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw
14.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
D
Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lechia Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Gora
Record Bielsko-Biala
3 Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom 12 7 3 2 28:14 14 24 W
Miedz Legnica II Miedz Legnica II
30.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom
W
Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod
03.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom
L
Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom
09.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw
W
Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom
14.10.20 7 : 0 WIN
TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
L
Zaglebie Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II
17.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom
Foto-Higiena
4 Kluczbork Kluczbork 13 6 2 5 23:22 1 20 L
Kluczbork Kluczbork
19.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Zaglebie Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II
D
Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kluczbork Kluczbork
L
Kluczbork Kluczbork
03.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Lechia Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Gora
L
Record Bielsko-Biala Record Bielsko-Biala
10.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Kluczbork Kluczbork
W
Kluczbork Kluczbork
17.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Polonia Nysa Polonia Nysa
KS Row 1964 Rybnik
5 LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj 12 6 1 5 22:19 3 19 D
Polonia Nysa Polonia Nysa
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
L
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
19.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
KS Row 1964 Rybnik KS Row 1964 Rybnik
W
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
26.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
W
TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
10.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
L
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
17.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Miedz Legnica II Miedz Legnica II
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
6 Zaglebie Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II 11 5 3 3 24:11 13 18 L
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
30.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Zaglebie Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II
D
Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Zaglebie Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II
D
Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Zaglebie Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II
W
Zaglebie Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II
17.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom
L
Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
21.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Zaglebie Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II
Lechia Zielona Gora
7 Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie 12 5 3 4 21:19 2 18 W
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
30.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Zaglebie Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II
L
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
03.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
L
Miedz Legnica II Miedz Legnica II
10.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
W
Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw
14.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
W
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
17.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
8 Lechia Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Gora 12 5 3 4 19:22 -3 18 W
Lechia Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Gora
26.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Warta Gorzow Warta Gorzow
W
Kluczbork Kluczbork
03.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Lechia Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Gora
D
Lechia Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Gora
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod
W
Lechia Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Gora
14.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Miedz Legnica II Miedz Legnica II
D
Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lechia Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Gora
Zaglebie Lubin II
9 Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg 11 4 4 3 26:14 12 16 D
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Miedz Legnica II Miedz Legnica II
D
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
L
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
26.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
W
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
10.10.20 5 : 1 WIN
Polonia-Stal Polonia-Stal
L
Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
17.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
Warta Gorzow
10 Record Bielsko-Biala Record Bielsko-Biala 12 4 4 4 20:15 5 16 D
Record Bielsko-Biala Record Bielsko-Biala
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
L
Record Bielsko-Biala Record Bielsko-Biala
26.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
L
Warta Gorzow Warta Gorzow
03.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Record Bielsko-Biala Record Bielsko-Biala
W
Record Bielsko-Biala Record Bielsko-Biala
10.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Kluczbork Kluczbork
D
Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Record Bielsko-Biala Record Bielsko-Biala
Sleza Wroclaw
11 TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 10 4 3 3 15:21 -6 15 W
TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
27.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Miedz Legnica II Miedz Legnica II
W
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
03.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
L
TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
10.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
L
Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom
14.10.20 7 : 0 LOSS
TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
W
TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
21.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Polonia Nysa Polonia Nysa
Polonia-Stal
12 Miedz Legnica II Miedz Legnica II 12 4 2 6 18:22 -4 14 L
Miedz Legnica II Miedz Legnica II
30.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom
D
Miedz Legnica II Miedz Legnica II
03.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena
W
Miedz Legnica II Miedz Legnica II
10.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
L
Lechia Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Gora
14.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Miedz Legnica II Miedz Legnica II
W
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
17.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Miedz Legnica II Miedz Legnica II
Gornik Zabrze II
13 Warta Gorzow Warta Gorzow 13 4 2 7 14:27 -13 14 L
Warta Gorzow Warta Gorzow
19.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom
L
Lechia Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Gora
26.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Warta Gorzow Warta Gorzow
W
Warta Gorzow Warta Gorzow
03.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Record Bielsko-Biala Record Bielsko-Biala
D
Polonia Nysa Polonia Nysa
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Warta Gorzow Warta Gorzow
D
Warta Gorzow Warta Gorzow
17.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KS Row 1964 Rybnik KS Row 1964 Rybnik
Stal Brzeg
14 Gornik Zabrze II Gornik Zabrze II 9 4 1 4 19:15 4 13 D
Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom
29.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Gornik Zabrze II Gornik Zabrze II
W
Gornik Zabrze II Gornik Zabrze II
06.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Lechia Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Gora
W
Record Bielsko-Biala Record Bielsko-Biala
12.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Gornik Zabrze II Gornik Zabrze II
W
Gornik Zabrze II Gornik Zabrze II
19.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Polonia Nysa Polonia Nysa
L
KS Row 1964 Rybnik KS Row 1964 Rybnik
26.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Gornik Zabrze II Gornik Zabrze II
TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
15 KS Row 1964 Rybnik KS Row 1964 Rybnik 12 3 4 5 16:18 -2 13 W
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
19.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
KS Row 1964 Rybnik KS Row 1964 Rybnik
W
KS Row 1964 Rybnik KS Row 1964 Rybnik
26.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Gornik Zabrze II Gornik Zabrze II
L
Polonia-Stal Polonia-Stal
07.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
KS Row 1964 Rybnik KS Row 1964 Rybnik
L
KS Row 1964 Rybnik KS Row 1964 Rybnik
10.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
D
Warta Gorzow Warta Gorzow
17.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KS Row 1964 Rybnik KS Row 1964 Rybnik
Kluczbork
16 Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena 12 2 5 5 13:24 -11 11 L
TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
19.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena
D
Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw
D
Miedz Legnica II Miedz Legnica II
03.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena
D
Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Zaglebie Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II
L
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
17.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena
Polonia Bytom
17 Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod 13 1 6 6 18:29 -11 9 L
Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod
19.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw
D
Zaglebie Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II
26.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod
L
Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod
03.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom
D
Lechia Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Gora
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod
D
Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Record Bielsko-Biala Record Bielsko-Biala
Polonia Nysa
18 Polonia Nysa Polonia Nysa 11 2 2 7 13:31 -18 8 W
Polonia Nysa Polonia Nysa
26.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
Polonia-Stal Polonia-Stal
L
Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
03.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Polonia Nysa Polonia Nysa
D
Polonia Nysa Polonia Nysa
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Warta Gorzow Warta Gorzow
L
Kluczbork Kluczbork
17.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Polonia Nysa Polonia Nysa
L
TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
21.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Polonia Nysa Polonia Nysa
Piast Zmigrod
19 Polonia-Stal Polonia-Stal 12 2 1 9 17:39 -22 7 L
Zaglebie Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II
16.09.20 6 : 0 LOSS
Polonia-Stal Polonia-Stal
L
Polonia-Stal Polonia-Stal
19.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Record Bielsko-Biala Record Bielsko-Biala
L
Polonia Nysa Polonia Nysa
26.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Polonia-Stal Polonia-Stal
W
Polonia-Stal Polonia-Stal
07.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
KS Row 1964 Rybnik KS Row 1964 Rybnik
L
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
10.10.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Polonia-Stal Polonia-Stal
TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

III Liga, Group 3 championship held by Poland. Contest competitors: 19 football clubs. This season teams closest to medals in tournament are as follows:
Ruch Chorzow - 29 points, 9 won matches, 1 lost games, 2 draws.
Sleza Wroclaw - 27 points, 8 triumphs, 2 lost matches, 3 draws.
Polonia Bytom - 24 points, 7 triumphs, 2 lost matches, 3 draws.

On 777score.ng website you can get football schedule and III Liga, Group 3 (Poland) live matches.

Schedule of interesting football matches - III Liga, Group 3 (Poland):
Lechia Zielona Gora - Zaglebie Lubin II (24.10.2020 08:00)
Foto-Higiena - Polonia Bytom (24.10.2020 08:30)
Record Bielsko-Biala - Sleza Wroclaw (24.10.2020 08:30)

Follow III Liga, Group 3 (Poland) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ng.