If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
21
Poland

III Liga, Group 2

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
2
1 KKS 1925 Kalisz 17 13 3 1 38:12 26 42 W
KKS 1925 Kalisz
19.10.19 2 : 1 Wins
Sokol Kleczew
D
RADUNIA STEZYCA
27.10.19 0 : 0 draws
KKS 1925 Kalisz
W
KKS 1925 Kalisz
02.11.19 2 : 0 Wins
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
W
POGON II SZCZECIN
10.11.19 1 : 2 Wins
KKS 1925 Kalisz
W
KKS 1925 Kalisz
16.11.19 5 : 0 Wins
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
2 RADUNIA STEZYCA 17 10 7 0 35:9 26 37 D
JKS Jarota Jarocin
19.10.19 0 : 0 draws
RADUNIA STEZYCA
D
RADUNIA STEZYCA
27.10.19 0 : 0 draws
KKS 1925 Kalisz
W
Kp Starogard Gdansk
02.11.19 0 : 1 Wins
RADUNIA STEZYCA
D
RADUNIA STEZYCA
10.11.19 2 : 2 draws
Gwardia Koszalin
D
KS Mieszko Gniezno
17.11.19 1 : 1 draws
RADUNIA STEZYCA
3 OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin 17 10 6 1 28:7 21 36 L
KS Mieszko Gniezno
19.10.19 1 : 0 Lose
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
D
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
26.10.19 2 : 2 draws
Gornik Konin
W
Baltyk Koszalin
03.11.19 0 : 5 Wins
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
W
SKS Baltyk Gdynia
09.11.19 0 : 3 Wins
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
W
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
16.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
MLKS Unia Janikowo
4 MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg 17 12 0 5 36:22 14 36 W
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
19.10.19 3 : 0 Wins
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
W
POGON II SZCZECIN
27.10.19 0 : 1 Wins
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
W
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
02.11.19 4 : 1 Wins
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
W
GROM NOWY STAW
09.11.19 0 : 1 Wins
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
W
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
16.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
SKS Baltyk Gdynia
5 KS Mieszko Gniezno 17 11 2 4 32:16 16 35 W
KS Mieszko Gniezno
19.10.19 1 : 0 Wins
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
L
MLKS Unia Janikowo
26.10.19 2 : 1 Lose
KS Mieszko Gniezno
D
KS Mieszko Gniezno
02.11.19 2 : 2 draws
CHEMIK POLICE
L
Sokol Kleczew
09.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
KS Mieszko Gniezno
D
KS Mieszko Gniezno
17.11.19 1 : 1 draws
RADUNIA STEZYCA
6 MLKS Unia Janikowo 17 9 3 5 38:29 9 30 W
Gwardia Koszalin
19.10.19 1 : 6 Wins
MLKS Unia Janikowo
W
MLKS Unia Janikowo
26.10.19 2 : 1 Wins
KS Mieszko Gniezno
W
Gornik Konin
02.11.19 0 : 1 Wins
MLKS Unia Janikowo
W
MLKS Unia Janikowo
09.11.19 6 : 1 Wins
Baltyk Koszalin
L
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
16.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
MLKS Unia Janikowo
7 Sokol Kleczew 17 7 3 7 20:21 -1 24 L
KKS 1925 Kalisz
19.10.19 2 : 1 Lose
Sokol Kleczew
D
Sokol Kleczew
26.10.19 0 : 0 draws
Kp Starogard Gdansk
L
Gwardia Koszalin
03.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
Sokol Kleczew
W
Sokol Kleczew
09.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
KS Mieszko Gniezno
W
Gornik Konin
16.11.19 1 : 3 Wins
Sokol Kleczew
8 Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 17 6 4 7 27:23 4 22 L
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
19.10.19 3 : 0 Lose
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
D
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
26.10.19 1 : 1 draws
JKS Jarota Jarocin
L
KKS 1925 Kalisz
02.11.19 2 : 0 Lose
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
D
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
09.11.19 1 : 1 draws
Kp Starogard Gdansk
W
Gwardia Koszalin
16.11.19 1 : 3 Wins
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
9 Kp Starogard Gdansk 17 6 4 7 17:19 -2 22 W
Kp Starogard Gdansk
19.10.19 2 : 1 Wins
CHEMIK POLICE
D
Sokol Kleczew
26.10.19 0 : 0 draws
Kp Starogard Gdansk
L
Kp Starogard Gdansk
02.11.19 0 : 1 Lose
RADUNIA STEZYCA
D
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
09.11.19 1 : 1 draws
Kp Starogard Gdansk
L
Kp Starogard Gdansk
16.11.19 0 : 3 Lose
POGON II SZCZECIN
10 POGON II SZCZECIN 17 6 3 8 23:27 -4 21 L
POGON II SZCZECIN
27.10.19 0 : 1 Lose
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
D
JKS Jarota Jarocin
02.11.19 1 : 1 draws
POGON II SZCZECIN
L
POGON II SZCZECIN
10.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
KKS 1925 Kalisz
W
Kp Starogard Gdansk
16.11.19 0 : 3 Wins
POGON II SZCZECIN
D
POGON II SZCZECIN
24.11.19 1 : 1 draws
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
11 CHEMIK POLICE 17 6 3 8 21:25 -4 21 L
Kp Starogard Gdansk
19.10.19 2 : 1 Lose
CHEMIK POLICE
W
CHEMIK POLICE
26.10.19 4 : 0 Wins
Gwardia Koszalin
D
KS Mieszko Gniezno
02.11.19 2 : 2 draws
CHEMIK POLICE
W
CHEMIK POLICE
09.11.19 3 : 0 Wins
Gornik Konin
L
Baltyk Koszalin
16.11.19 3 : 1 Lose
CHEMIK POLICE
12 Baltyk Koszalin 17 4 5 8 16:33 -17 17 W
Gornik Konin
19.10.19 1 : 2 Wins
Baltyk Koszalin
D
SKS Baltyk Gdynia
25.10.19 0 : 0 draws
Baltyk Koszalin
L
Baltyk Koszalin
03.11.19 0 : 5 Lose
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
L
MLKS Unia Janikowo
09.11.19 6 : 1 Lose
Baltyk Koszalin
W
Baltyk Koszalin
16.11.19 3 : 1 Wins
CHEMIK POLICE
13 MKS Nielba Wagrowiec 17 4 4 9 21:36 -15 16 W
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
26.10.19 2 : 1 Wins
GROM NOWY STAW
L
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
02.11.19 4 : 1 Lose
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
W
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
09.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
JKS Jarota Jarocin
L
KKS 1925 Kalisz
16.11.19 5 : 0 Lose
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
D
POGON II SZCZECIN
24.11.19 1 : 1 draws
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
14 JKS Jarota Jarocin 17 3 6 8 18:23 -5 15 D
JKS Jarota Jarocin
19.10.19 0 : 0 draws
RADUNIA STEZYCA
D
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
26.10.19 1 : 1 draws
JKS Jarota Jarocin
D
JKS Jarota Jarocin
02.11.19 1 : 1 draws
POGON II SZCZECIN
L
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
09.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
JKS Jarota Jarocin
D
JKS Jarota Jarocin
17.11.19 1 : 1 draws
GROM NOWY STAW
15 Gwardia Koszalin 17 4 3 10 16:37 -21 15 L
Gwardia Koszalin
19.10.19 1 : 6 Lose
MLKS Unia Janikowo
L
CHEMIK POLICE
26.10.19 4 : 0 Lose
Gwardia Koszalin
W
Gwardia Koszalin
03.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
Sokol Kleczew
D
RADUNIA STEZYCA
10.11.19 2 : 2 draws
Gwardia Koszalin
L
Gwardia Koszalin
16.11.19 1 : 3 Lose
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
16 GROM NOWY STAW 17 3 5 9 19:32 -13 14 W
GROM NOWY STAW
19.10.19 2 : 0 Wins
POGON II SZCZECIN
L
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
26.10.19 2 : 1 Lose
GROM NOWY STAW
W
GROM NOWY STAW
02.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
SKS Baltyk Gdynia
L
GROM NOWY STAW
09.11.19 0 : 1 Lose
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
D
JKS Jarota Jarocin
17.11.19 1 : 1 draws
GROM NOWY STAW
17 Gornik Konin 17 4 2 11 21:35 -14 14 L
Gornik Konin
19.10.19 1 : 2 Lose
Baltyk Koszalin
D
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
26.10.19 2 : 2 draws
Gornik Konin
L
Gornik Konin
02.11.19 0 : 1 Lose
MLKS Unia Janikowo
L
CHEMIK POLICE
09.11.19 3 : 0 Lose
Gornik Konin
L
Gornik Konin
16.11.19 1 : 3 Lose
Sokol Kleczew
18 SKS Baltyk Gdynia 17 3 1 13 12:32 -20 10 W
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
19.10.19 2 : 4 Wins
SKS Baltyk Gdynia
D
SKS Baltyk Gdynia
25.10.19 0 : 0 draws
Baltyk Koszalin
L
GROM NOWY STAW
02.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
SKS Baltyk Gdynia
L
SKS Baltyk Gdynia
09.11.19 0 : 3 Lose
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
L
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
16.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
SKS Baltyk Gdynia
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

III Liga, Group 2 tournament held by Poland. Championship participants: 18 clubs. As of today teams closest to the final first place in league are as follows:
KKS 1925 Kalisz - 42 points, 13 wins, 1 lost matches, 3 draws.
RADUNIA STEZYCA - 37 points, 10 triumphs, 0 defeats, 7 draws.
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin - 36 points, 10 won matches, 1 lost matches, 6 draws.

On 777score.ng website you can find football schedule and III Liga, Group 2 (Poland) live matches.

Follow III Liga, Group 2 (Poland) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ng.