If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
06
III Liga, Group 1
Poland

III Liga, Group 1

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
1
1 Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda 18 11 4 3 38:19 19 37 W
Bron Radom Bron Radom
27.10.19 2 : 3 WIN
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
W
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
03.11.19 3 : 1 WIN
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa
D
KS Ursus Warszawa KS Ursus Warszawa
09.11.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
D
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
23.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG
L
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
08.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
2 TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 19 10 6 3 37:22 15 36 W
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
02.11.19 5 : 2 WIN
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
D
KS WASILKOW KS WASILKOW
09.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
L
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
16.11.19 1 : 3 LOSS
Olimpia Zambrow Olimpia Zambrow
W
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
23.11.19 2 : 1 WIN
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
W
MLKS ZNICZ BIALA PISKA MLKS ZNICZ BIALA PISKA
07.03.20 0 : 4 WIN
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
3 Legia II Warszawa Legia II Warszawa 18 10 6 2 30:17 13 36 W
KS Pelikan Lowicz KS Pelikan Lowicz
03.11.19 0 : 1 WIN
Legia II Warszawa Legia II Warszawa
D
Legia II Warszawa Legia II Warszawa
06.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
D
Legia II Warszawa Legia II Warszawa
10.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
CONCORDIA ELBLAG CONCORDIA ELBLAG
W
Legia II Warszawa Legia II Warszawa
24.11.19 3 : 1 WIN
Rks Radomsko Rks Radomsko
W
Legia II Warszawa Legia II Warszawa
08.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Bron Radom Bron Radom
4 MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki 19 9 6 4 32:20 12 33 D
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
03.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG
D
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
10.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
W
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
17.11.19 7 : 1 WIN
KS WASILKOW KS WASILKOW
W
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
24.11.19 2 : 1 WIN
Olimpia Zambrow Olimpia Zambrow
L
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
07.03.20 3 : 2 LOSS
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
5 KS Pelikan Lowicz KS Pelikan Lowicz 19 10 2 7 37:26 11 32 L
KS Pelikan Lowicz KS Pelikan Lowicz
03.11.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Legia II Warszawa Legia II Warszawa
W
MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG
09.11.19 1 : 2 WIN
KS Pelikan Lowicz KS Pelikan Lowicz
W
KS Pelikan Lowicz KS Pelikan Lowicz
17.11.19 1 : 0 WIN
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
W
KS Pelikan Lowicz KS Pelikan Lowicz
24.11.19 4 : 1 WIN
KS WASILKOW KS WASILKOW
W
Olimpia Zambrow Olimpia Zambrow
07.03.20 0 : 3 WIN
KS Pelikan Lowicz KS Pelikan Lowicz
6 MLKS ZNICZ BIALA PISKA MLKS ZNICZ BIALA PISKA 19 9 5 5 33:24 9 32 W
MLKS ZNICZ BIALA PISKA MLKS ZNICZ BIALA PISKA
02.11.19 3 : 0 WIN
Olimpia Zambrow Olimpia Zambrow
L
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
09.11.19 3 : 1 LOSS
MLKS ZNICZ BIALA PISKA MLKS ZNICZ BIALA PISKA
L
MLKS ZNICZ BIALA PISKA MLKS ZNICZ BIALA PISKA
16.11.19 0 : 2 LOSS
UNIA SKIERNIEWICE UNIA SKIERNIEWICE
D
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
23.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
MLKS ZNICZ BIALA PISKA MLKS ZNICZ BIALA PISKA
L
MLKS ZNICZ BIALA PISKA MLKS ZNICZ BIALA PISKA
07.03.20 0 : 4 LOSS
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
7 MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG 19 8 6 5 26:21 5 30 D
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
03.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG
L
MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG
09.11.19 1 : 2 LOSS
KS Pelikan Lowicz KS Pelikan Lowicz
L
CONCORDIA ELBLAG CONCORDIA ELBLAG
16.11.19 3 : 1 LOSS
MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG
D
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
23.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG
W
MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG
07.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Rks Radomsko Rks Radomsko
8 UNIA SKIERNIEWICE UNIA SKIERNIEWICE 19 9 1 9 33:39 -6 28 W
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
02.11.19 1 : 2 WIN
UNIA SKIERNIEWICE UNIA SKIERNIEWICE
L
UNIA SKIERNIEWICE UNIA SKIERNIEWICE
09.11.19 2 : 3 LOSS
Bron Radom Bron Radom
W
MLKS ZNICZ BIALA PISKA MLKS ZNICZ BIALA PISKA
16.11.19 0 : 2 WIN
UNIA SKIERNIEWICE UNIA SKIERNIEWICE
L
UNIA SKIERNIEWICE UNIA SKIERNIEWICE
23.11.19 0 : 2 LOSS
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa
W
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
08.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
UNIA SKIERNIEWICE UNIA SKIERNIEWICE
9 CONCORDIA ELBLAG CONCORDIA ELBLAG 19 7 6 6 23:25 -2 27 W
CONCORDIA ELBLAG CONCORDIA ELBLAG
02.11.19 1 : 0 WIN
KS Ursus Warszawa KS Ursus Warszawa
D
Legia II Warszawa Legia II Warszawa
10.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
CONCORDIA ELBLAG CONCORDIA ELBLAG
W
CONCORDIA ELBLAG CONCORDIA ELBLAG
16.11.19 3 : 1 WIN
MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG
L
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
24.11.19 2 : 0 LOSS
CONCORDIA ELBLAG CONCORDIA ELBLAG
D
KS WASILKOW KS WASILKOW
07.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CONCORDIA ELBLAG CONCORDIA ELBLAG
10 Bron Radom Bron Radom 19 7 5 7 26:27 -1 26 D
Rks Radomsko Rks Radomsko
03.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Bron Radom Bron Radom
W
UNIA SKIERNIEWICE UNIA SKIERNIEWICE
09.11.19 2 : 3 WIN
Bron Radom Bron Radom
D
Bron Radom Bron Radom
15.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa
W
Bron Radom Bron Radom
23.11.19 1 : 0 WIN
KS Ursus Warszawa KS Ursus Warszawa
L
Legia II Warszawa Legia II Warszawa
08.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Bron Radom Bron Radom
11 Rks Radomsko Rks Radomsko 19 7 3 9 26:28 -2 24 D
Rks Radomsko Rks Radomsko
03.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Bron Radom Bron Radom
D
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa
08.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Rks Radomsko Rks Radomsko
L
Rks Radomsko Rks Radomsko
17.11.19 0 : 1 LOSS
KS Ursus Warszawa KS Ursus Warszawa
L
Legia II Warszawa Legia II Warszawa
24.11.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Rks Radomsko Rks Radomsko
L
MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG
07.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Rks Radomsko Rks Radomsko
12 Olimpia Zambrow Olimpia Zambrow 19 6 5 8 31:35 -4 23 L
MLKS ZNICZ BIALA PISKA MLKS ZNICZ BIALA PISKA
02.11.19 3 : 0 LOSS
Olimpia Zambrow Olimpia Zambrow
W
Olimpia Zambrow Olimpia Zambrow
09.11.19 3 : 1 WIN
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
W
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
16.11.19 1 : 3 WIN
Olimpia Zambrow Olimpia Zambrow
L
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
24.11.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Olimpia Zambrow Olimpia Zambrow
L
Olimpia Zambrow Olimpia Zambrow
07.03.20 0 : 3 LOSS
KS Pelikan Lowicz KS Pelikan Lowicz
13 Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki 19 6 3 10 31:35 -4 21 W
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
09.11.19 3 : 1 WIN
MLKS ZNICZ BIALA PISKA MLKS ZNICZ BIALA PISKA
W
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
16.11.19 1 : 3 WIN
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
L
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
23.11.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
W
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
07.03.20 3 : 2 WIN
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
D
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
13.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
14 Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 19 5 5 9 23:32 -9 20 L
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
02.11.19 5 : 2 LOSS
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
D
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
10.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
L
KS Pelikan Lowicz KS Pelikan Lowicz
17.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
W
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
24.11.19 2 : 0 WIN
CONCORDIA ELBLAG CONCORDIA ELBLAG
W
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
08.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
15 KS Ursus Warszawa KS Ursus Warszawa 19 4 7 8 17:21 -4 19 L
CONCORDIA ELBLAG CONCORDIA ELBLAG
02.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
KS Ursus Warszawa KS Ursus Warszawa
D
KS Ursus Warszawa KS Ursus Warszawa
09.11.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
W
Rks Radomsko Rks Radomsko
17.11.19 0 : 1 WIN
KS Ursus Warszawa KS Ursus Warszawa
L
Bron Radom Bron Radom
23.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
KS Ursus Warszawa KS Ursus Warszawa
D
KS Ursus Warszawa KS Ursus Warszawa
07.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa
16 KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 19 3 8 8 23:31 -8 17 L
Olimpia Zambrow Olimpia Zambrow
09.11.19 3 : 1 LOSS
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
L
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
16.11.19 1 : 3 LOSS
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
D
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
23.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
MLKS ZNICZ BIALA PISKA MLKS ZNICZ BIALA PISKA
L
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
08.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
UNIA SKIERNIEWICE UNIA SKIERNIEWICE
D
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
13.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
17 Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 19 4 5 10 16:28 -12 17 L
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
03.11.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa
D
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa
08.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Rks Radomsko Rks Radomsko
D
Bron Radom Bron Radom
15.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa
W
UNIA SKIERNIEWICE UNIA SKIERNIEWICE
23.11.19 0 : 2 WIN
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa
D
KS Ursus Warszawa KS Ursus Warszawa
07.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa
18 KS WASILKOW KS WASILKOW 19 2 3 14 12:44 -32 9 L
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
02.11.19 2 : 1 LOSS
KS WASILKOW KS WASILKOW
D
KS WASILKOW KS WASILKOW
09.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
L
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
17.11.19 7 : 1 LOSS
KS WASILKOW KS WASILKOW
L
KS Pelikan Lowicz KS Pelikan Lowicz
24.11.19 4 : 1 LOSS
KS WASILKOW KS WASILKOW
D
KS WASILKOW KS WASILKOW
07.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CONCORDIA ELBLAG CONCORDIA ELBLAG
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

III Liga, Group 1 championship organized by Poland. Contest applicants: 18 teams. Today teams closest to the first place according to the results in league are as follows:
Sokol Ostroda - 37 points, 11 won matches, 3 lost matches, 4 draws.
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki - 36 points, 10 won matches, 3 lost matches, 6 draws.
Legia II Warszawa - 36 points, 10 wins, 2 lost matches, 6 draws.

On 777score.ng website you can have constant access to football schedule and III Liga, Group 1 (Poland) live matches.

Follow III Liga, Group 1 (Poland) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ng.