II Liga
Poland

II Liga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
II Liga
1 Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice 9 6 1 2 17:7 10 19 W
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
26.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
L
KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa
30.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
W
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
03.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow
L
Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II
10.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
W
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
16.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
Wigry Suwalki
2 Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki 7 6 0 1 13:4 9 18 W
Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow
19.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
W
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
25.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II
W
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
30.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
W
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
10.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
W
Bytovia Bytovia
18.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
Chojniczanka Chojnice
3 Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow 8 5 2 1 14:4 10 17 D
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
25.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
W
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
30.09.20 0 : 5 WIN
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
W
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
04.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa
D
Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
L
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
17.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II
KKS 1925 Kalisz
4 KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa 8 5 1 2 11:6 5 16 W
Bytovia Bytovia
26.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa
W
KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa
30.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
L
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
04.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa
W
KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa
10.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
L
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
17.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa
Katowice
5 Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice 7 5 0 2 15:7 8 15 L
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
19.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Katowice Katowice
W
Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
26.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
W
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
03.10.20 4 : 2 WIN
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
W
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
10.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
W
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
17.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
Olimpia Elblag
6 Katowice Katowice 7 4 2 1 15:9 6 14 W
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
19.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Katowice Katowice
D
Katowice Katowice
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
W
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
30.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Katowice Katowice
D
Katowice Katowice
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
W
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
10.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Katowice Katowice
KS Skra Czestochowa
7 KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz 8 4 0 4 11:10 1 12 W
Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II
20.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
L
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
30.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
W
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
04.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
W
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
10.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Bytovia Bytovia
L
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
16.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
Stal Rzeszow
8 Bytovia Bytovia 8 3 3 2 13:9 4 12 L
Bytovia Bytovia
26.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa
D
Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow
30.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Bytovia Bytovia
D
Bytovia Bytovia
03.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II
L
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
10.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Bytovia Bytovia
L
Bytovia Bytovia
18.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
Motor Lublin
9 Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow 8 3 2 3 7:10 -3 11 L
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
26.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
W
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
29.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
D
Katowice Katowice
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
W
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
09.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
L
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
17.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
Pogon Siedlce
10 Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski 8 3 1 4 7:15 -8 10 L
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
19.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Bytovia Bytovia
L
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
26.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
L
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
30.09.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
W
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
03.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
W
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
10.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
Lech Poznan II
11 Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce 7 3 1 3 13:15 -2 10 W
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
19.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
D
Katowice Katowice
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
W
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
30.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
L
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
03.10.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
L
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
17.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
Znicz Pruszkow
12 Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda 8 3 1 4 11:12 -1 10 W
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
19.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
W
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
26.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
D
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
29.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
L
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
03.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
L
KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa
10.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
Slask Wroclaw II
13 Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II 7 2 2 3 8:10 -2 8 L
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
25.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II
D
Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II
30.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
D
Bytovia Bytovia
03.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II
W
Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II
10.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
W
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
17.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II
Sokol Ostroda
14 Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz 8 2 1 5 7:16 -9 7 D
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
25.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
L
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
30.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Katowice Katowice
W
Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
04.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
L
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
10.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
W
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
17.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
Znicz Pruszkow
15 Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta 8 2 1 5 10:17 -7 7 D
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
25.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
L
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
29.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
W
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
03.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
L
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
10.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
W
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
17.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa
Garbarnia Krakow
16 Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 8 1 4 3 9:12 -3 7 D
KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
D
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
25.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow
D
Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II
30.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
L
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
04.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
L
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
10.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
Bytovia
17 Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow 7 1 3 3 8:13 -5 6 L
Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow
19.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
D
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
25.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow
D
Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow
30.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Bytovia Bytovia
L
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
03.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow
D
Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
Hutnik Nowa Huta
18 Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag 8 0 3 5 6:12 -6 3 D
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
D
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
25.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
D
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
29.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
L
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
03.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
L
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
10.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Katowice Katowice
Gornik Polkowice
19 Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II 7 1 0 6 12:19 -7 3 L
Katowice Katowice
13.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
L
Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
26.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
L
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
30.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
L
Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
04.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
L
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
09.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

II Liga championship organized by Poland. Tournament applicants: 19 football clubs. Today teams closest to medals in contest are as follows:
Chojniczanka Chojnice - 19 points, 6 wins, 2 losses, 1 draws.
Wigry Suwalki - 18 points, 6 won matches, 1 lost games, 0 draws.
Stal Rzeszow - 17 points, 5 wins, 1 defeats, 2 draws.

On 777score.ng portal you can see football schedule and II Liga (Poland) live matches.

Schedule of key football matches - II Liga (Poland):
Olimpia Elblag - Gornik Polkowice (24.10.2020 07:00)
Garbarnia Krakow - Hutnik Nowa Huta (24.10.2020 07:00)
KS Skra Czestochowa - Katowice (24.10.2020 08:15)

Follow II Liga (Poland) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ng.