If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
13
Ekstraklasa
Poland

Ekstraklasa

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Championship Round
1 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 35 21 5 9 69:33 36 68 W
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
21.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
WKS Slask Wroclaw WKS Slask Wroclaw
D
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
24.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
D
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
27.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
GKS Piast Gliwice GKS Piast Gliwice
L
KKS Lech Poznan KKS Lech Poznan
04.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
W
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
11.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia
KS Lechia Gdansk
2 KKS Lech Poznan KKS Lech Poznan 35 16 12 7 64:34 30 60 W
GKS Piast Gliwice GKS Piast Gliwice
20.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
KKS Lech Poznan KKS Lech Poznan
D
KKS Lech Poznan KKS Lech Poznan
24.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
MKS Pogon Szczecin MKS Pogon Szczecin
D
WKS Slask Wroclaw WKS Slask Wroclaw
28.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
KKS Lech Poznan KKS Lech Poznan
W
KKS Lech Poznan KKS Lech Poznan
04.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
W
KKS Lech Poznan KKS Lech Poznan
12.07.20 3 : 2 WIN
KS Lechia Gdansk KS Lechia Gdansk
KS Cracovia
3 GKS Piast Gliwice GKS Piast Gliwice 35 18 6 11 40:30 10 60 L
GKS Piast Gliwice GKS Piast Gliwice
20.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
KKS Lech Poznan KKS Lech Poznan
L
KS Lechia Gdansk KS Lechia Gdansk
24.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
GKS Piast Gliwice GKS Piast Gliwice
D
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
27.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
GKS Piast Gliwice GKS Piast Gliwice
W
GKS Piast Gliwice GKS Piast Gliwice
05.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
WKS Slask Wroclaw WKS Slask Wroclaw
W
GKS Piast Gliwice GKS Piast Gliwice
12.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
MKS Pogon Szczecin
4 WKS Slask Wroclaw WKS Slask Wroclaw 35 14 12 9 49:42 7 54 L
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
21.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
WKS Slask Wroclaw WKS Slask Wroclaw
W
WKS Slask Wroclaw WKS Slask Wroclaw
25.06.20 3 : 2 WIN
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia
D
WKS Slask Wroclaw WKS Slask Wroclaw
28.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
KKS Lech Poznan KKS Lech Poznan
L
GKS Piast Gliwice GKS Piast Gliwice
05.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
WKS Slask Wroclaw WKS Slask Wroclaw
D
WKS Slask Wroclaw WKS Slask Wroclaw
12.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
MKS Pogon Szczecin MKS Pogon Szczecin
Jagiellonia Bialystok
5 KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 35 16 4 15 47:37 10 52 L
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia
21.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
L
WKS Slask Wroclaw WKS Slask Wroclaw
25.06.20 3 : 2 LOSS
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia
W
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia
29.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
MKS Pogon Szczecin MKS Pogon Szczecin
W
KS Lechia Gdansk KS Lechia Gdansk
04.07.20 0 : 3 WIN
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia
L
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
11.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia
KKS Lech Poznan
6 KS Lechia Gdansk KS Lechia Gdansk 35 14 10 11 46:49 -3 52 W
MKS Pogon Szczecin MKS Pogon Szczecin
21.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
KS Lechia Gdansk KS Lechia Gdansk
W
KS Lechia Gdansk KS Lechia Gdansk
24.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
GKS Piast Gliwice GKS Piast Gliwice
W
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
28.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
KS Lechia Gdansk KS Lechia Gdansk
L
KS Lechia Gdansk KS Lechia Gdansk
04.07.20 0 : 3 LOSS
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia
L
KKS Lech Poznan KKS Lech Poznan
12.07.20 3 : 2 LOSS
KS Lechia Gdansk KS Lechia Gdansk
Legia Warszawa
7 Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok 35 13 10 12 46:46 2 49 W
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia
21.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
D
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
24.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
L
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
28.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
KS Lechia Gdansk KS Lechia Gdansk
D
MKS Pogon Szczecin MKS Pogon Szczecin
05.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
L
GKS Piast Gliwice GKS Piast Gliwice
12.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
WKS Slask Wroclaw
8 MKS Pogon Szczecin MKS Pogon Szczecin 35 12 12 11 34:38 -4 48 L
MKS Pogon Szczecin MKS Pogon Szczecin
21.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
KS Lechia Gdansk KS Lechia Gdansk
D
KKS Lech Poznan KKS Lech Poznan
24.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
MKS Pogon Szczecin MKS Pogon Szczecin
L
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia
29.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
MKS Pogon Szczecin MKS Pogon Szczecin
D
MKS Pogon Szczecin MKS Pogon Szczecin
05.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
D
WKS Slask Wroclaw WKS Slask Wroclaw
12.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
MKS Pogon Szczecin MKS Pogon Szczecin
GKS Piast Gliwice
Champions League Qualification
Europa League Qualification
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Ekstraklasa
1 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 30 19 3 8 63:30 33 60 W
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
21.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
WKS Slask Wroclaw WKS Slask Wroclaw
D
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
24.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
D
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
27.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
GKS Piast Gliwice GKS Piast Gliwice
L
KKS Lech Poznan KKS Lech Poznan
04.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
W
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
11.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia
KS Lechia Gdansk
2 GKS Piast Gliwice GKS Piast Gliwice 30 16 5 9 36:26 10 53 L
GKS Piast Gliwice GKS Piast Gliwice
20.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
KKS Lech Poznan KKS Lech Poznan
L
KS Lechia Gdansk KS Lechia Gdansk
24.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
GKS Piast Gliwice GKS Piast Gliwice
D
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
27.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
GKS Piast Gliwice GKS Piast Gliwice
W
GKS Piast Gliwice GKS Piast Gliwice
05.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
WKS Slask Wroclaw WKS Slask Wroclaw
W
GKS Piast Gliwice GKS Piast Gliwice
12.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
MKS Pogon Szczecin
3 WKS Slask Wroclaw WKS Slask Wroclaw 30 13 10 7 42:33 9 49 L
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
21.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
WKS Slask Wroclaw WKS Slask Wroclaw
W
WKS Slask Wroclaw WKS Slask Wroclaw
25.06.20 3 : 2 WIN
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia
D
WKS Slask Wroclaw WKS Slask Wroclaw
28.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
KKS Lech Poznan KKS Lech Poznan
L
GKS Piast Gliwice GKS Piast Gliwice
05.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
WKS Slask Wroclaw WKS Slask Wroclaw
D
WKS Slask Wroclaw WKS Slask Wroclaw
12.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
MKS Pogon Szczecin MKS Pogon Szczecin
Jagiellonia Bialystok
4 KKS Lech Poznan KKS Lech Poznan 30 13 10 7 55:29 26 49 W
GKS Piast Gliwice GKS Piast Gliwice
20.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
KKS Lech Poznan KKS Lech Poznan
D
KKS Lech Poznan KKS Lech Poznan
24.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
MKS Pogon Szczecin MKS Pogon Szczecin
D
WKS Slask Wroclaw WKS Slask Wroclaw
28.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
KKS Lech Poznan KKS Lech Poznan
W
KKS Lech Poznan KKS Lech Poznan
04.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
W
KKS Lech Poznan KKS Lech Poznan
12.07.20 3 : 2 WIN
KS Lechia Gdansk KS Lechia Gdansk
KS Cracovia
5 KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 30 14 4 12 39:29 10 46 L
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia
21.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
L
WKS Slask Wroclaw WKS Slask Wroclaw
25.06.20 3 : 2 LOSS
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia
W
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia
29.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
MKS Pogon Szczecin MKS Pogon Szczecin
W
KS Lechia Gdansk KS Lechia Gdansk
04.07.20 0 : 3 WIN
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia
L
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
11.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia
KKS Lech Poznan
6 MKS Pogon Szczecin MKS Pogon Szczecin 30 12 9 9 29:31 -2 45 L
MKS Pogon Szczecin MKS Pogon Szczecin
21.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
KS Lechia Gdansk KS Lechia Gdansk
D
KKS Lech Poznan KKS Lech Poznan
24.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
MKS Pogon Szczecin MKS Pogon Szczecin
L
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia
29.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
MKS Pogon Szczecin MKS Pogon Szczecin
D
MKS Pogon Szczecin MKS Pogon Szczecin
05.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
D
WKS Slask Wroclaw WKS Slask Wroclaw
12.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
MKS Pogon Szczecin MKS Pogon Szczecin
GKS Piast Gliwice
7 Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok 30 12 8 10 41:39 2 44 W
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia
21.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
D
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
24.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
L
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
28.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
KS Lechia Gdansk KS Lechia Gdansk
D
MKS Pogon Szczecin MKS Pogon Szczecin
05.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
L
GKS Piast Gliwice GKS Piast Gliwice
12.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
WKS Slask Wroclaw
8 KS Lechia Gdansk KS Lechia Gdansk 30 11 10 9 40:42 -2 43 W
MKS Pogon Szczecin MKS Pogon Szczecin
21.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
KS Lechia Gdansk KS Lechia Gdansk
W
KS Lechia Gdansk KS Lechia Gdansk
24.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
GKS Piast Gliwice GKS Piast Gliwice
W
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
28.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
KS Lechia Gdansk KS Lechia Gdansk
L
KS Lechia Gdansk KS Lechia Gdansk
04.07.20 0 : 3 LOSS
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia
L
KKS Lech Poznan KKS Lech Poznan
12.07.20 3 : 2 LOSS
KS Lechia Gdansk KS Lechia Gdansk
Legia Warszawa
9 KS Gornik Zabrze KS Gornik Zabrze 30 10 11 9 39:38 1 41 W
KS Gornik Zabrze KS Gornik Zabrze
19.06.20 3 : 2 WIN
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
W
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
23.06.20 1 : 3 WIN
KS Gornik Zabrze KS Gornik Zabrze
L
KS Gornik Zabrze KS Gornik Zabrze
27.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
L
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
06.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
KS Gornik Zabrze KS Gornik Zabrze
W
KS Gornik Zabrze KS Gornik Zabrze
10.07.20 4 : 1 WIN
Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa
MKS Arka Gdynia
10 Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa 30 12 5 13 38:43 -5 41 W
Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa
20.06.20 3 : 1 WIN
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
W
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
23.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa
W
Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa
26.06.20 3 : 2 WIN
MKS Arka Gdynia MKS Arka Gdynia
L
Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa
04.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
L
KS Gornik Zabrze KS Gornik Zabrze
10.07.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa
LKS Lodz
11 KGHM Zaglebie Lubin KGHM Zaglebie Lubin 30 10 8 12 49:46 3 38 W
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
19.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
L
MKS Arka Gdynia MKS Arka Gdynia
23.06.20 3 : 2 LOSS
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
W
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
26.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
W
Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa
04.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
L
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
10.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
Wisla Krakow
12 Wisla Plock Wisla Plock 30 10 8 12 37:50 -13 38 D
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
20.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
MKS Arka Gdynia MKS Arka Gdynia
L
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
23.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
W
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
27.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
W
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
06.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
KS Gornik Zabrze KS Gornik Zabrze
W
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
10.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
Korona Kielce
13 Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow 30 10 5 15 37:47 -10 35 L
Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa
20.06.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
W
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
23.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
W
KS Gornik Zabrze KS Gornik Zabrze
27.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
W
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
03.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
D
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
11.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
MKS Arka Gdynia
14 Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 30 8 6 16 21:37 -16 30 L
KS Gornik Zabrze KS Gornik Zabrze
19.06.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
L
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
23.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa
L
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
26.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
D
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
03.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
MKS Arka Gdynia MKS Arka Gdynia
D
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
11.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
LKS Lodz
15 MKS Arka Gdynia MKS Arka Gdynia 30 7 8 15 28:47 -19 29 D
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
20.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
MKS Arka Gdynia MKS Arka Gdynia
W
MKS Arka Gdynia MKS Arka Gdynia
23.06.20 3 : 2 WIN
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
L
Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa
26.06.20 3 : 2 LOSS
MKS Arka Gdynia MKS Arka Gdynia
D
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
03.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
MKS Arka Gdynia MKS Arka Gdynia
W
MKS Arka Gdynia MKS Arka Gdynia
11.07.20 3 : 2 WIN
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
Wisla Krakow
16 LKS Lodz LKS Lodz 30 5 6 19 26:53 -27 21 L
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
19.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
L
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
23.06.20 1 : 3 LOSS
KS Gornik Zabrze KS Gornik Zabrze
L
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
27.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
L
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
03.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
L
MKS Arka Gdynia MKS Arka Gdynia
11.07.20 3 : 2 LOSS
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
Rakow Czestochowa
Championship round
Relegation round
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Ekstraklasa
1 KS Gornik Zabrze KS Gornik Zabrze 35 13 11 11 49:44 5 50 W
KS Gornik Zabrze KS Gornik Zabrze
19.06.20 3 : 2 WIN
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
W
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
23.06.20 1 : 3 WIN
KS Gornik Zabrze KS Gornik Zabrze
L
KS Gornik Zabrze KS Gornik Zabrze
27.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
L
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
06.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
KS Gornik Zabrze KS Gornik Zabrze
W
KS Gornik Zabrze KS Gornik Zabrze
10.07.20 4 : 1 WIN
Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa
MKS Arka Gdynia
2 Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa 35 15 5 15 47:52 -5 50 W
Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa
20.06.20 3 : 1 WIN
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
W
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
23.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa
W
Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa
26.06.20 3 : 2 WIN
MKS Arka Gdynia MKS Arka Gdynia
L
Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa
04.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
L
KS Gornik Zabrze KS Gornik Zabrze
10.07.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa
LKS Lodz
3 Wisla Plock Wisla Plock 35 13 9 13 41:51 -10 48 D
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
20.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
MKS Arka Gdynia MKS Arka Gdynia
L
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
23.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
W
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
27.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
W
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
06.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
KS Gornik Zabrze KS Gornik Zabrze
W
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
10.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
Korona Kielce
4 KGHM Zaglebie Lubin KGHM Zaglebie Lubin 35 13 8 14 56:52 4 47 W
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
19.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
L
MKS Arka Gdynia MKS Arka Gdynia
23.06.20 3 : 2 LOSS
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
W
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
26.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
W
Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa
04.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
L
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
10.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
Wisla Krakow
5 Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow 35 13 6 16 43:52 -9 45 L
Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa
20.06.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
W
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
23.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
W
KS Gornik Zabrze KS Gornik Zabrze
27.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
W
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
03.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
D
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
11.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
MKS Arka Gdynia
6 MKS Arka Gdynia MKS Arka Gdynia 35 9 10 16 37:55 -18 37 D
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
20.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
MKS Arka Gdynia MKS Arka Gdynia
W
MKS Arka Gdynia MKS Arka Gdynia
23.06.20 3 : 2 WIN
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
L
Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa
26.06.20 3 : 2 LOSS
MKS Arka Gdynia MKS Arka Gdynia
D
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
03.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
MKS Arka Gdynia MKS Arka Gdynia
W
MKS Arka Gdynia MKS Arka Gdynia
11.07.20 3 : 2 WIN
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
Wisla Krakow
7 Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 35 8 8 19 26:45 -19 32 L
KS Gornik Zabrze KS Gornik Zabrze
19.06.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
L
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
23.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa
L
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
26.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
D
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
03.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
MKS Arka Gdynia MKS Arka Gdynia
D
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
11.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
LKS Lodz
8 LKS Lodz LKS Lodz 35 5 6 24 30:64 -34 21 L
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
19.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
L
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
23.06.20 1 : 3 LOSS
KS Gornik Zabrze KS Gornik Zabrze
L
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
27.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
L
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
03.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
L
MKS Arka Gdynia MKS Arka Gdynia
11.07.20 3 : 2 LOSS
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
Rakow Czestochowa
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Ekstraklasa tournament held by Poland.

On 777score.ng source you can have constant access to football schedule and Ekstraklasa (Poland) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting clubs - Ekstraklasa (Poland):
MKS Arka Gdynia - KS Gornik Zabrze (14.07.2020 14:30)
LKS Lodz - Rakow Czestochowa (14.07.2020 14:30)
Wisla Plock - Korona Kielce (14.07.2020 14:30)

Follow Ekstraklasa (Poland) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ng.