If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
27
Peru

Primera Division

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Primera Division
1 Alianza Universidade de Huanuco 4 4 0 0 7:3 4 12 W
Alianza Lima
31.01.20 2 : 3 Wins
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
W
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
FC Carlos Stein
W
CD USMP
16.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
W
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
24.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Club Sportivo Cienciano
2 Ayacucho FC 4 3 0 1 7:4 3 9 L
CD USMP
02.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
Ayacucho FC
W
Ayacucho FC
07.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Sport Boys Association
W
Academia Cantolao
15.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Ayacucho FC
W
Ayacucho FC
23.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Alianza Lima
3 Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional 4 3 0 1 7:4 3 9 W
Cusco FC
03.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional
L
Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional
08.02.20 2 : 4 Lose
FBC Melgar
W
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
14.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional
W
Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional
21.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
UTC de Cajamarca
4 Universitario de Deportes 4 3 0 1 7:5 2 9 W
FBC Melgar
31.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
Universitario de Deportes
W
Universitario de Deportes
08.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Sport Huancayo
W
FC Carlos Stein
15.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
Universitario de Deportes
L
Universitario de Deportes
22.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
5 Sport Boys Association 4 2 1 1 10:9 1 7 W
Sport Boys Association
02.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
Deportivo Llacuabamba
L
Ayacucho FC
07.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Sport Boys Association
D
Sport Boys Association
15.02.20 3 : 3 draws
Carlos Mannucci
W
Atletico Grau
22.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
Sport Boys Association
6 UTC de Cajamarca 4 2 1 1 4:3 1 7 W
UTC de Cajamarca
01.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Sporting Cristal
D
Deportivo Municipal
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
UTC de Cajamarca
W
UTC de Cajamarca
17.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Cusco FC
L
Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional
21.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
UTC de Cajamarca
7 Club Sportivo Cienciano 4 2 0 2 10:5 5 6 L
Academia Cantolao
02.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Club Sportivo Cienciano
W
Club Sportivo Cienciano
09.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
CD USMP
W
Club Sportivo Cienciano
14.02.20 5 : 2 Wins
Deportivo Llacuabamba
L
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
24.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Club Sportivo Cienciano
8 FBC Melgar 4 2 0 2 7:7 2 6 L
FBC Melgar
31.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
Universitario de Deportes
W
Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional
08.02.20 2 : 4 Wins
FBC Melgar
W
FBC Melgar
16.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Sporting Cristal
L
Cusco FC
22.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
FBC Melgar
9 CD USMP 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 W
CD USMP
02.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Ayacucho FC
L
Club Sportivo Cienciano
09.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
CD USMP
L
CD USMP
16.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
W
Deportivo Llacuabamba
24.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
CD USMP
10 Academia Cantolao 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 6 W
Academia Cantolao
02.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Club Sportivo Cienciano
L
Deportivo Llacuabamba
09.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
Academia Cantolao
L
Academia Cantolao
15.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Ayacucho FC
W
Carlos Mannucci
23.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Academia Cantolao
11 Carlos Mannucci 4 1 2 1 7:5 2 5 W
FC Carlos Stein
02.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
Carlos Mannucci
D
Carlos Mannucci
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Alianza Lima
D
Sport Boys Association
15.02.20 3 : 3 draws
Carlos Mannucci
L
Carlos Mannucci
23.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Academia Cantolao
12 Universidad Cesar Vallejo 4 1 2 1 4:4 -2 5 D
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
01.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Deportivo Municipal
D
Atletico Grau
08.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
L
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
14.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional
W
Universitario de Deportes
22.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
13 Sport Huancayo 4 1 2 1 3:3 1 5 W
Sport Huancayo
01.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Atletico Grau
L
Universitario de Deportes
08.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Sport Huancayo
D
Sport Huancayo
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Deportivo Municipal
D
Sporting Cristal
22.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Sport Huancayo
14 Deportivo Municipal 4 0 4 0 3:3 0 4 D
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
01.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Deportivo Municipal
D
Deportivo Municipal
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
UTC de Cajamarca
D
Sport Huancayo
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Deportivo Municipal
D
Deportivo Municipal
21.02.20 1 : 1 draws
FC Carlos Stein
15 Sporting Cristal 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 4 L
UTC de Cajamarca
01.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Sporting Cristal
W
Sporting Cristal
09.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
Cusco FC
L
FBC Melgar
16.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Sporting Cristal
D
Sporting Cristal
22.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Sport Huancayo
16 Alianza Lima 4 1 1 2 4:6 -2 4 L
Alianza Lima
31.01.20 2 : 3 Lose
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
D
Carlos Mannucci
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Alianza Lima
W
Alianza Lima
15.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Atletico Grau
L
Ayacucho FC
23.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Alianza Lima
17 Cusco FC 4 1 0 3 6:8 -2 3 L
Cusco FC
03.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional
L
Sporting Cristal
09.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
Cusco FC
L
UTC de Cajamarca
17.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Cusco FC
W
Cusco FC
22.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
FBC Melgar
18 Deportivo Llacuabamba 4 1 0 3 8:11 -3 3 L
Sport Boys Association
02.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
Deportivo Llacuabamba
W
Deportivo Llacuabamba
09.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Academia Cantolao
L
Club Sportivo Cienciano
14.02.20 5 : 2 Lose
Deportivo Llacuabamba
L
Deportivo Llacuabamba
24.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
CD USMP
19 Atletico Grau 4 0 1 3 3:6 -3 1 L
Sport Huancayo
01.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Atletico Grau
D
Atletico Grau
08.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
L
Alianza Lima
15.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Atletico Grau
L
Atletico Grau
22.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
Sport Boys Association
20 FC Carlos Stein 4 0 1 3 2:8 -6 1 L
FC Carlos Stein
02.02.20 0 : 3 Lose
Carlos Mannucci
L
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
FC Carlos Stein
L
FC Carlos Stein
15.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
Universitario de Deportes
D
Deportivo Municipal
21.02.20 1 : 1 draws
FC Carlos Stein
Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores Qualification
Copa Sudamericana
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Primera Division
1 Alianza Universidade de Huanuco 4 4 0 0 7:3 4 12 W
Alianza Lima
31.01.20 2 : 3 Wins
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
W
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
FC Carlos Stein
W
CD USMP
16.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
W
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
24.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Club Sportivo Cienciano
2 Ayacucho FC 4 3 0 1 7:4 3 9 L
CD USMP
02.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
Ayacucho FC
W
Ayacucho FC
07.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Sport Boys Association
W
Academia Cantolao
15.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Ayacucho FC
W
Ayacucho FC
23.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Alianza Lima
3 Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional 4 3 0 1 7:4 3 9 W
Cusco FC
03.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional
L
Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional
08.02.20 2 : 4 Lose
FBC Melgar
W
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
14.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional
W
Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional
21.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
UTC de Cajamarca
4 Universitario de Deportes 4 3 0 1 7:5 2 9 W
FBC Melgar
31.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
Universitario de Deportes
W
Universitario de Deportes
08.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Sport Huancayo
W
FC Carlos Stein
15.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
Universitario de Deportes
L
Universitario de Deportes
22.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
5 Sport Boys Association 4 2 1 1 10:9 1 7 W
Sport Boys Association
02.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
Deportivo Llacuabamba
L
Ayacucho FC
07.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Sport Boys Association
D
Sport Boys Association
15.02.20 3 : 3 draws
Carlos Mannucci
W
Atletico Grau
22.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
Sport Boys Association
6 UTC de Cajamarca 4 2 1 1 4:3 1 7 W
UTC de Cajamarca
01.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Sporting Cristal
D
Deportivo Municipal
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
UTC de Cajamarca
W
UTC de Cajamarca
17.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Cusco FC
L
Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional
21.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
UTC de Cajamarca
7 Club Sportivo Cienciano 4 2 0 2 10:5 5 6 L
Academia Cantolao
02.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Club Sportivo Cienciano
W
Club Sportivo Cienciano
09.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
CD USMP
W
Club Sportivo Cienciano
14.02.20 5 : 2 Wins
Deportivo Llacuabamba
L
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
24.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Club Sportivo Cienciano
8 FBC Melgar 4 2 0 2 7:7 2 6 L
FBC Melgar
31.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
Universitario de Deportes
W
Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional
08.02.20 2 : 4 Wins
FBC Melgar
W
FBC Melgar
16.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Sporting Cristal
L
Cusco FC
22.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
FBC Melgar
9 CD USMP 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 W
CD USMP
02.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Ayacucho FC
L
Club Sportivo Cienciano
09.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
CD USMP
L
CD USMP
16.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
W
Deportivo Llacuabamba
24.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
CD USMP
10 Academia Cantolao 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 6 W
Academia Cantolao
02.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Club Sportivo Cienciano
L
Deportivo Llacuabamba
09.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
Academia Cantolao
L
Academia Cantolao
15.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Ayacucho FC
W
Carlos Mannucci
23.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Academia Cantolao
11 Carlos Mannucci 4 1 2 1 7:5 2 5 W
FC Carlos Stein
02.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
Carlos Mannucci
D
Carlos Mannucci
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Alianza Lima
D
Sport Boys Association
15.02.20 3 : 3 draws
Carlos Mannucci
L
Carlos Mannucci
23.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Academia Cantolao
12 Universidad Cesar Vallejo 4 1 2 1 4:4 -2 5 D
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
01.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Deportivo Municipal
D
Atletico Grau
08.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
L
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
14.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional
W
Universitario de Deportes
22.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
13 Sport Huancayo 4 1 2 1 3:3 1 5 W
Sport Huancayo
01.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Atletico Grau
L
Universitario de Deportes
08.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Sport Huancayo
D
Sport Huancayo
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Deportivo Municipal
D
Sporting Cristal
22.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Sport Huancayo
14 Deportivo Municipal 4 0 4 0 3:3 0 4 D
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
01.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Deportivo Municipal
D
Deportivo Municipal
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
UTC de Cajamarca
D
Sport Huancayo
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Deportivo Municipal
D
Deportivo Municipal
21.02.20 1 : 1 draws
FC Carlos Stein
15 Sporting Cristal 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 4 L
UTC de Cajamarca
01.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Sporting Cristal
W
Sporting Cristal
09.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
Cusco FC
L
FBC Melgar
16.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Sporting Cristal
D
Sporting Cristal
22.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Sport Huancayo
16 Alianza Lima 4 1 1 2 4:6 -2 4 L
Alianza Lima
31.01.20 2 : 3 Lose
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
D
Carlos Mannucci
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Alianza Lima
W
Alianza Lima
15.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Atletico Grau
L
Ayacucho FC
23.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Alianza Lima
17 Cusco FC 4 1 0 3 6:8 -2 3 L
Cusco FC
03.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional
L
Sporting Cristal
09.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
Cusco FC
L
UTC de Cajamarca
17.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Cusco FC
W
Cusco FC
22.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
FBC Melgar
18 Deportivo Llacuabamba 4 1 0 3 8:11 -3 3 L
Sport Boys Association
02.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
Deportivo Llacuabamba
W
Deportivo Llacuabamba
09.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Academia Cantolao
L
Club Sportivo Cienciano
14.02.20 5 : 2 Lose
Deportivo Llacuabamba
L
Deportivo Llacuabamba
24.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
CD USMP
19 Atletico Grau 4 0 1 3 3:6 -3 1 L
Sport Huancayo
01.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Atletico Grau
D
Atletico Grau
08.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
L
Alianza Lima
15.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Atletico Grau
L
Atletico Grau
22.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
Sport Boys Association
20 FC Carlos Stein 4 0 1 3 2:8 -6 1 L
FC Carlos Stein
02.02.20 0 : 3 Lose
Carlos Mannucci
L
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
FC Carlos Stein
L
FC Carlos Stein
15.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
Universitario de Deportes
D
Deportivo Municipal
21.02.20 1 : 1 draws
FC Carlos Stein
Show more

Show more

Primera Division championship held by Peru.

On 777score.ng portal you can find football schedule and Primera Division (Peru) live matches.

Schedule of coming matches - Primera Division (Peru):
UTC de Cajamarca - FBC Melgar (28.02.2020 15:00)
Alianza Lima - Deportivo Municipal (28.02.2020 20:00)
Academia Cantolao - Atletico Grau (29.02.2020 13:00)

Follow Primera Division (Peru) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ng.