If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
29
Segunda Division
Paraguay

Segunda Division

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Segunda Division
1 ATYRA FC ATYRA FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Club Guarani de Trinidad
23.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
ATYRA FC ATYRA FC
CS 2 de Mayo
2 CA 3 de Febrero CA 3 de Febrero 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Rubio Nu Rubio Nu
23.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CA 3 de Febrero CA 3 de Febrero
Independiente FBC
3 CS 2 de Mayo CS 2 de Mayo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
CS 2 de Mayo CS 2 de Mayo
23.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SPORTIVO AMELIANO SPORTIVO AMELIANO
ATYRA FC
4 Club Fernando de La Mora Club Fernando de La Mora 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
23.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Fernando de La Mora Club Fernando de La Mora
Tacuary Asuncion
5 Club Guarani de Trinidad Club Guarani de Trinidad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Club Guarani de Trinidad
23.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
ATYRA FC ATYRA FC
Fulgencio Yegros
6 Deportivo Capiata Deportivo Capiata 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Deportivo Capiata Deportivo Capiata
23.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense
General Caballero
7 Deportivo Santani Deportivo Santani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Deportivo Santani Deportivo Santani
23.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
General Caballero General Caballero
SPORTIVO AMELIANO
8 Fulgencio Yegros Fulgencio Yegros 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Independiente FBC Independiente FBC
23.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Fulgencio Yegros Fulgencio Yegros
Club Guarani de Trinidad
9 General Caballero General Caballero 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Deportivo Santani Deportivo Santani
23.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
General Caballero General Caballero
Deportivo Capiata
10 Independiente FBC Independiente FBC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Independiente FBC Independiente FBC
23.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Fulgencio Yegros Fulgencio Yegros
CA 3 de Febrero
11 Resistencia FC Resistencia FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
23.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Fernando de La Mora Club Fernando de La Mora
Sportivo Trinidense
12 Rubio Nu Rubio Nu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Rubio Nu Rubio Nu
23.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CA 3 de Febrero CA 3 de Febrero
Sportivo Iteno
13 SPORTIVO AMELIANO SPORTIVO AMELIANO 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
CS 2 de Mayo CS 2 de Mayo
23.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SPORTIVO AMELIANO SPORTIVO AMELIANO
Deportivo Santani
14 Sportivo Iteno Sportivo Iteno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Tacuary Asuncion Tacuary Asuncion
23.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sportivo Iteno Sportivo Iteno
Rubio Nu
15 Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Deportivo Capiata Deportivo Capiata
23.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense
Resistencia FC
16 Tacuary Asuncion Tacuary Asuncion 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Tacuary Asuncion Tacuary Asuncion
23.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sportivo Iteno Sportivo Iteno
Club Fernando de La Mora
Promotion
Show more

Show more

Segunda Division tournament held by Paraguay. Tournament competitors: 16 teams. As of today favorites in tournament are as follows:
ATYRA FC - 0 points, 0 wins, 0 no-point matches, 0 draws.
CA 3 de Febrero - 0 points, 0 triumphs, 0 lost matches, 0 draws.
CS 2 de Mayo - 0 points, 0 triumphs, 0 no-point matches, 0 draws.

On 777score.ng website you can see football schedule and Segunda Division (Paraguay) live matches.

Schedule of following matches - Segunda Division (Paraguay):
CA 3 de Febrero - Independiente FBC (30.05.2020 11:00)
Fulgencio Yegros - Club Guarani de Trinidad (30.05.2020 11:00)
ATYRA FC - CS 2 de Mayo (30.05.2020 11:00)

Follow Segunda Division (Paraguay) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ng.