If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
04
Primera Division Reserve, Apertura
Paraguay

Primera Division Reserve, Apertura

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Apertura
1 Olimpia A. (Reserve) Olimpia A. (Reserve) 7 5 0 2 18:8 10 15 W
Olimpia A. (Reserve) Olimpia A. (Reserve)
17.02.20 5 : 0 WIN
12 de Octubre de Itaugua 12 de Octubre de Itaugua
L
Olimpia A. (Reserve) Olimpia A. (Reserve)
24.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve) Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)
D
Nacional Asuncion Reserve Nacional Asuncion Reserve
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Olimpia A. (Reserve) Olimpia A. (Reserve)
W
Olimpia A. (Reserve) Olimpia A. (Reserve)
09.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve) River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
D
Olimpia A. (Reserve) Olimpia A. (Reserve)
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
GUAIRENA FC GUAIRENA FC
2 Nacional Asuncion Reserve Nacional Asuncion Reserve 7 4 2 1 18:9 9 14 D
Nacional Asuncion Reserve Nacional Asuncion Reserve
16.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
W
12 de Octubre de Itaugua 12 de Octubre de Itaugua
22.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Nacional Asuncion Reserve Nacional Asuncion Reserve
D
Nacional Asuncion Reserve Nacional Asuncion Reserve
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Olimpia A. (Reserve) Olimpia A. (Reserve)
D
Nacional Asuncion Reserve Nacional Asuncion Reserve
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve) Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)
D
Nacional Asuncion Reserve Nacional Asuncion Reserve
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sol de America (Reserve) Sol de America (Reserve)
3 Guarani Asuncion (Reserve Guarani Asuncion (Reserve 7 4 2 1 15:6 9 14 D
Nacional Asuncion Reserve Nacional Asuncion Reserve
16.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
L
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
24.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve) River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
D
Luqueno (Reserve) Luqueno (Reserve)
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
D
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
09.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sol de America (Reserve) Sol de America (Reserve)
D
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve) Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
4 Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve) Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve) 8 3 4 1 14:9 5 13 D
Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve) Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)
16.02.20 4 : 4 DRAW
GUAIRENA FC GUAIRENA FC
W
Olimpia A. (Reserve) Olimpia A. (Reserve)
24.02.20 2 : 3 WIN
Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve) Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)
D
Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve) Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)
02.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
General Diaz (Reserve) General Diaz (Reserve)
D
Nacional Asuncion Reserve Nacional Asuncion Reserve
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve) Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)
D
Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve) Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve) Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)
5 Libertad Asuncion (Reserve) Libertad Asuncion (Reserve) 7 4 0 3 15:13 2 12 W
Luqueno (Reserve) Luqueno (Reserve)
15.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve) Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
W
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve) Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
21.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Sol de America (Reserve) Sol de America (Reserve)
D
GUAIRENA FC GUAIRENA FC
29.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve) Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
L
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve) Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
07.03.20 2 : 3 LOSS
General Diaz (Reserve) General Diaz (Reserve)
D
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve) Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
6 General Diaz (Reserve) General Diaz (Reserve) 7 3 2 2 10:9 1 11 D
Sol de America (Reserve) Sol de America (Reserve)
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
General Diaz (Reserve) General Diaz (Reserve)
W
General Diaz (Reserve) General Diaz (Reserve)
24.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
GUAIRENA FC GUAIRENA FC
D
Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve) Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)
02.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
General Diaz (Reserve) General Diaz (Reserve)
W
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve) Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
07.03.20 2 : 3 WIN
General Diaz (Reserve) General Diaz (Reserve)
D
12 de Octubre de Itaugua 12 de Octubre de Itaugua
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
General Diaz (Reserve) General Diaz (Reserve)
7 GUAIRENA FC GUAIRENA FC 6 3 1 2 12:13 -1 10 W
GUAIRENA FC GUAIRENA FC
08.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
Sol de America (Reserve) Sol de America (Reserve)
D
Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve) Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)
16.02.20 4 : 4 DRAW
GUAIRENA FC GUAIRENA FC
L
General Diaz (Reserve) General Diaz (Reserve)
24.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
GUAIRENA FC GUAIRENA FC
D
GUAIRENA FC GUAIRENA FC
29.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve) Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
D
Olimpia A. (Reserve) Olimpia A. (Reserve)
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
GUAIRENA FC GUAIRENA FC
8 Sol de America (Reserve) Sol de America (Reserve) 8 2 3 3 10:13 -3 9 L
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve) Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
21.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Sol de America (Reserve) Sol de America (Reserve)
W
Sol de America (Reserve) Sol de America (Reserve)
02.03.20 4 : 2 WIN
Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve) Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)
D
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
09.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sol de America (Reserve) Sol de America (Reserve)
W
Sol de America (Reserve) Sol de America (Reserve)
13.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
12 de Octubre de Itaugua 12 de Octubre de Itaugua
D
Nacional Asuncion Reserve Nacional Asuncion Reserve
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sol de America (Reserve) Sol de America (Reserve)
9 Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve) Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve) 7 2 1 4 13:16 -3 7 L
Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve) Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)
09.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Nacional Asuncion Reserve Nacional Asuncion Reserve
W
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve) River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
18.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve) Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)
W
Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve) Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)
25.02.20 4 : 3 WIN
Luqueno (Reserve) Luqueno (Reserve)
L
Sol de America (Reserve) Sol de America (Reserve)
02.03.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve) Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)
D
Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve) Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve) Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)
10 Luqueno (Reserve) Luqueno (Reserve) 7 1 2 4 7:11 -4 5 L
Luqueno (Reserve) Luqueno (Reserve)
15.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve) Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
L
Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve) Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)
25.02.20 4 : 3 LOSS
Luqueno (Reserve) Luqueno (Reserve)
D
Luqueno (Reserve) Luqueno (Reserve)
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
L
12 de Octubre de Itaugua 12 de Octubre de Itaugua
07.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Luqueno (Reserve) Luqueno (Reserve)
D
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve) River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Luqueno (Reserve) Luqueno (Reserve)
11 12 de Octubre de Itaugua 12 de Octubre de Itaugua 8 1 1 6 5:20 -15 4 L
12 de Octubre de Itaugua 12 de Octubre de Itaugua
22.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Nacional Asuncion Reserve Nacional Asuncion Reserve
D
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve) River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
12 de Octubre de Itaugua 12 de Octubre de Itaugua
W
12 de Octubre de Itaugua 12 de Octubre de Itaugua
07.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Luqueno (Reserve) Luqueno (Reserve)
L
Sol de America (Reserve) Sol de America (Reserve)
13.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
12 de Octubre de Itaugua 12 de Octubre de Itaugua
D
12 de Octubre de Itaugua 12 de Octubre de Itaugua
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
General Diaz (Reserve) General Diaz (Reserve)
12 River Plate Asuncion (Reserve) River Plate Asuncion (Reserve) 5 1 0 4 3:13 -10 3 L
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve) River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
18.02.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve) Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)
W
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
24.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve) River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
D
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve) River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
12 de Octubre de Itaugua 12 de Octubre de Itaugua
L
Olimpia A. (Reserve) Olimpia A. (Reserve)
09.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve) River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
D
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve) River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Luqueno (Reserve) Luqueno (Reserve)
Show more

Primera Division Reserve, Apertura tournament organized by Paraguay. Tournament applicants: 12 participating teams. As of today teams closest to the first place according to the results in tournament are as follows:
Olimpia A. (Reserve) - 15 points, 5 wins, 2 losses, 0 draws.
Nacional Asuncion Reserve - 14 points, 4 won matches, 1 defeats, 2 draws.
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve - 14 points, 4 wins, 1 defeats, 2 draws.

On 777score.ng portal you can find football schedule and Primera Division Reserve, Apertura (Paraguay) live matches.

Follow Primera Division Reserve, Apertura (Paraguay) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ng.