Eliteserien
Norway

Eliteserien

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Eliteserien
1 Bodo-Glimt Bodo-Glimt 22 19 2 1 73:25 48 59 W
Brann Brann
20.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Bodo-Glimt Bodo-Glimt
W
Bodo-Glimt Bodo-Glimt
27.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Valerenga Valerenga
W
Bodo-Glimt Bodo-Glimt
04.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Sandefjord Sandefjord
L
Molde Molde
17.10.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Bodo-Glimt Bodo-Glimt
W
Bodo-Glimt Bodo-Glimt
25.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Mjondalen Mjondalen
Sandefjord
2 Molde Molde 22 14 1 7 54:27 27 43 L
Valerenga Valerenga
19.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Molde Molde
L
Molde Molde
26.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sandefjord Sandefjord
W
Brann Brann
04.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Molde Molde
W
Molde Molde
17.10.20 4 : 2 WIN
Bodo-Glimt Bodo-Glimt
W
Molde Molde
25.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
Mjondalen
3 Rosenborg Rosenborg 22 12 6 4 42:22 20 42 W
Rosenborg Rosenborg
20.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Haugesund Haugesund
W
Aalesunds Aalesunds
27.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Rosenborg Rosenborg
W
Rosenborg Rosenborg
04.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Odd Grenland Odd Grenland
D
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Rosenborg Rosenborg
W
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
25.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Rosenborg Rosenborg
IK Start
4 Valerenga Valerenga 22 11 6 5 37:28 9 39 W
Valerenga Valerenga
19.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Molde Molde
L
Bodo-Glimt Bodo-Glimt
27.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Valerenga Valerenga
W
Valerenga Valerenga
03.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Mjondalen Mjondalen
W
Sandefjord Sandefjord
18.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Valerenga Valerenga
D
Valerenga Valerenga
25.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
Stromsgodset
5 Odd Grenland Odd Grenland 21 12 2 7 40:32 8 38 L
Bodo-Glimt Bodo-Glimt
13.09.20 6 : 1 LOSS
Odd Grenland Odd Grenland
W
Odd Grenland Odd Grenland
20.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Stabaek Stabaek
D
Haugesund Haugesund
27.09.20 4 : 4 DRAW
Odd Grenland Odd Grenland
L
Rosenborg Rosenborg
04.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Odd Grenland Odd Grenland
W
Aalesunds Aalesunds
25.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Odd Grenland Odd Grenland
Sarpsborg 08
6 Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK 22 9 9 4 42:30 12 36 W
IK Start IK Start
20.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
D
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Brann Brann
W
Aalesunds Aalesunds
04.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
D
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Rosenborg Rosenborg
D
Valerenga Valerenga
25.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
Bodo-Glimt
7 Viking Viking 20 8 5 7 38:38 -1 29 W
Viking Viking
30.08.20 3 : 2 WIN
Molde Molde
W
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
12.09.20 3 : 5 WIN
Viking Viking
W
Viking Viking
20.09.20 5 : 2 WIN
Aalesunds Aalesunds
W
Mjondalen Mjondalen
27.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Viking Viking
D
Viking Viking
04.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
Haugesund
8 Stabaek Stabaek 22 7 8 7 30:33 -3 29 L
Odd Grenland Odd Grenland
20.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Stabaek Stabaek
W
Stabaek Stabaek
27.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
IK Start IK Start
L
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
03.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Stabaek Stabaek
W
Stabaek Stabaek
18.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Aalesunds Aalesunds
D
Brann Brann
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Stabaek Stabaek
Viking
9 Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 22 8 3 11 26:29 -3 27 W
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
19.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Mjondalen Mjondalen
D
Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
W
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
03.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Stabaek Stabaek
L
Haugesund Haugesund
18.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
L
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
25.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Rosenborg Rosenborg
Odd Grenland
10 Sandefjord Sandefjord 22 8 2 12 22:34 -12 26 D
Sandefjord Sandefjord
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
W
Molde Molde
26.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sandefjord Sandefjord
L
Bodo-Glimt Bodo-Glimt
04.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Sandefjord Sandefjord
L
Sandefjord Sandefjord
18.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Valerenga Valerenga
W
IK Start IK Start
24.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sandefjord Sandefjord
Bodo-Glimt
11 Haugesund Haugesund 21 7 4 10 26:36 -10 25 L
Stabaek Stabaek
12.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Haugesund Haugesund
L
Rosenborg Rosenborg
20.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Haugesund Haugesund
D
Haugesund Haugesund
27.09.20 4 : 4 DRAW
Odd Grenland Odd Grenland
L
IK Start IK Start
04.10.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Haugesund Haugesund
W
Haugesund Haugesund
18.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
Viking
12 Stromsgodset Stromsgodset 22 5 9 8 30:40 -10 24 D
Sandefjord Sandefjord
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
D
Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
D
Viking Viking
04.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
D
Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
IK Start IK Start
L
Molde Molde
25.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
Valerenga
13 Brann Brann 22 6 6 10 26:36 -10 24 L
Brann Brann
20.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Bodo-Glimt Bodo-Glimt
D
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Brann Brann
L
Brann Brann
04.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Molde Molde
L
Mjondalen Mjondalen
17.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Brann Brann
D
Brann Brann
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Stabaek Stabaek
Sandefjord
14 IK Start IK Start 22 4 7 11 25:41 -16 19 L
IK Start IK Start
20.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
L
Stabaek Stabaek
27.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
IK Start IK Start
W
IK Start IK Start
04.10.20 5 : 1 WIN
Haugesund Haugesund
D
Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
IK Start IK Start
L
IK Start IK Start
24.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sandefjord Sandefjord
Rosenborg
15 Mjondalen Mjondalen 22 5 2 15 17:38 -21 17 L
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
19.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Mjondalen Mjondalen
L
Mjondalen Mjondalen
27.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Viking Viking
L
Valerenga Valerenga
03.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Mjondalen Mjondalen
W
Mjondalen Mjondalen
17.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Brann Brann
L
Bodo-Glimt Bodo-Glimt
25.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Mjondalen Mjondalen
Molde
16 Aalesunds Aalesunds 22 1 4 17 25:64 -39 7 L
Viking Viking
20.09.20 5 : 2 LOSS
Aalesunds Aalesunds
L
Aalesunds Aalesunds
27.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Rosenborg Rosenborg
L
Aalesunds Aalesunds
04.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
L
Stabaek Stabaek
18.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Aalesunds Aalesunds
L
Aalesunds Aalesunds
25.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Odd Grenland Odd Grenland
Haugesund
Champions League Qualification
Conference League Qualification
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Eliteserien championship organized by Norway. Championship participants: 16 participants. Today leaders in contest are as follows:
Bodo-Glimt - 59 points, 19 won matches, 1 no-point matches, 2 draws.
Molde - 43 points, 14 won matches, 7 lost matches, 1 draws.
Rosenborg - 42 points, 12 triumphs, 4 losses, 6 draws.

On 777score.ng portal you can see football schedule and Eliteserien (Norway) live matches.

Schedule of following football clubs - Eliteserien (Norway):
Viking - Haugesund (27.10.2020 14:00)
Odd Grenland - Sarpsborg 08 (31.10.2020 13:00)
Haugesund - Aalesunds (31.10.2020 15:30)

Follow Eliteserien (Norway) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ng.