If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
01
Norway

3Rd Division Group 4

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
4
1 Aardal FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Lysekloster
26.04.20 0 : 0 draws
Aardal FK
D
Aardal FK
02.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Sandviken
D
Aardal FK
09.05.20 0 : 0 draws
FK Fyllingsdalen
D
Fjora FK
15.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Aardal FK
D
Aardal FK
23.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Lyn FK
2 Bjarg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Fjora FK
25.04.20 0 : 0 draws
Bjarg
D
Bjarg
02.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Stord
D
Sogndal 2
09.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Bjarg
D
Bjarg
16.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Lysekloster
D
Ready
23.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Bjarg
3 Brann 2 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Brann 2
26.04.20 0 : 0 draws
FK Fyllingsdalen
D
Lyn FK
04.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Brann 2
D
Brann 2
09.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Fjora FK
D
Os
18.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Brann 2
D
Brann 2
24.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Frigg Oslo FK
4 FK Fyllingsdalen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
5 Fana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
6 Fjora FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Fjora FK
25.04.20 0 : 0 draws
Bjarg
D
Os
02.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Fjora FK
D
Brann 2
09.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Fjora FK
D
Fjora FK
15.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Aardal FK
D
Sandviken
23.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Fjora FK
7 Frigg Oslo FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Frigg Oslo FK
25.04.20 0 : 0 draws
Lyn FK
D
Fana
02.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Frigg Oslo FK
D
Stord
09.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Frigg Oslo FK
D
Frigg Oslo FK
16.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Ready
D
Brann 2
24.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Frigg Oslo FK
8 Lyn FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Frigg Oslo FK
25.04.20 0 : 0 draws
Lyn FK
D
Lyn FK
04.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Brann 2
D
Ready
09.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Lyn FK
D
Lyn FK
18.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Sogndal 2
D
Aardal FK
23.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Lyn FK
9 Lysekloster 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Lysekloster
26.04.20 0 : 0 draws
Aardal FK
D
Sogndal 2
01.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Lysekloster
D
Lysekloster
09.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Fana
D
Bjarg
16.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Lysekloster
D
Lysekloster
24.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Stord
10 Os 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Fana
25.04.20 0 : 0 draws
Os
D
Os
02.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Fjora FK
D
Sandviken
09.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Os
D
Os
18.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Brann 2
D
FK Fyllingsdalen
23.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Os
11 Ready 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Ready
27.04.20 0 : 0 draws
Sogndal 2
D
FK Fyllingsdalen
02.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Ready
D
Ready
09.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Lyn FK
D
Frigg Oslo FK
16.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Ready
D
Ready
23.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Bjarg
12 Sandviken 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Stord
25.04.20 0 : 0 draws
Sandviken
D
Aardal FK
02.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Sandviken
D
Sandviken
09.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Os
D
FK Fyllingsdalen
16.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Sandviken
D
Sandviken
23.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Fjora FK
13 Sogndal 2 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Ready
27.04.20 0 : 0 draws
Sogndal 2
D
Sogndal 2
01.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Lysekloster
D
Sogndal 2
09.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Bjarg
D
Lyn FK
18.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Sogndal 2
D
Sogndal 2
24.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Fana
14 Stord 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Stord
25.04.20 0 : 0 draws
Sandviken
D
Bjarg
02.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Stord
D
Stord
09.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Frigg Oslo FK
D
Fana
16.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Stord
D
Lysekloster
24.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Stord
Promotion
Show more

Show more

3Rd Division Group 4 tournament organized by Norway. Championship registrants: 14 football clubs. As of today teams closest to gold medals in contest are as follows:
Aardal FK - 0 points, 0 won matches, 0 lost matches, 0 draws.
Bjarg - 0 points, 0 wins, 0 defeats, 0 draws.
Brann 2 - 0 points, 0 wins, 0 lost games, 0 draws.

On 777score.ng portal you can get football schedule and 3Rd Division Group 4 (Norway) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting clubs - 3Rd Division Group 4 (Norway):
Fjora FK - Lyn FK (13.04.2020 08:00)
Frigg Oslo FK - Bjarg (13.04.2020 09:00)
Ready - Os (13.04.2020 09:00)

Follow 3Rd Division Group 4 (Norway) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ng.