2Nd Division Group 4
Norway

2Nd Division Group 4

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
2Nd Division Group 4
1 Arendal Arendal 26 19 6 1 75:24 51 63 W
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
25.09.16 1 : 5 WIN
Arendal Arendal
W
Arendal Arendal
01.10.16 6 : 1 WIN
Orn-Horten Orn-Horten
L
Odd II Odd II
09.10.16 3 : 2 LOSS
Arendal Arendal
W
Arendal Arendal
15.10.16 5 : 3 WIN
Stromsgodset II Stromsgodset II
W
Idrettsforeningen Fram Idrettsforeningen Fram
22.10.16 2 : 4 WIN
Arendal Arendal
2 Baerum Baerum 26 14 5 7 55:42 13 47 W
Idrettsforeningen Fram Idrettsforeningen Fram
24.09.16 2 : 3 WIN
Baerum Baerum
W
Baerum Baerum
01.10.16 3 : 1 WIN
Pors Grenland Pors Grenland
D
Moss Moss
08.10.16 3 : 3 DRAW
Baerum Baerum
W
Asker Asker
15.10.16 1 : 2 WIN
Baerum Baerum
W
Baerum Baerum
22.10.16 4 : 3 WIN
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
3 Notodden Notodden 26 13 6 7 55:35 20 45 W
Orn-Horten Orn-Horten
24.09.16 2 : 4 WIN
Notodden Notodden
D
Notodden Notodden
03.10.16 1 : 1 DRAW
Odd II Odd II
D
Stromsgodset II Stromsgodset II
10.10.16 1 : 1 DRAW
Notodden Notodden
L
Notodden Notodden
15.10.16 0 : 1 LOSS
Idrettsforeningen Fram Idrettsforeningen Fram
L
Moss Moss
22.10.16 2 : 1 LOSS
Notodden Notodden
4 Asker Asker 26 13 4 9 52:44 8 43 W
Asker Asker
26.09.16 3 : 2 WIN
Tonsberg Tonsberg
D
Vindbjart Vindbjart
01.10.16 0 : 0 DRAW
Asker Asker
W
Asker Asker
09.10.16 5 : 1 WIN
Pors Grenland Pors Grenland
L
Asker Asker
15.10.16 1 : 2 LOSS
Baerum Baerum
W
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
22.10.16 0 : 4 WIN
Asker Asker
5 Vindbjart Vindbjart 26 13 2 11 67:54 13 41 W
Pors Grenland Pors Grenland
24.09.16 3 : 5 WIN
Vindbjart Vindbjart
D
Vindbjart Vindbjart
01.10.16 0 : 0 DRAW
Asker Asker
L
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
08.10.16 3 : 2 LOSS
Vindbjart Vindbjart
W
Vindbjart Vindbjart
15.10.16 2 : 1 WIN
Orn-Horten Orn-Horten
W
Odd II Odd II
22.10.16 3 : 4 WIN
Vindbjart Vindbjart
6 Idrettsforeningen Fram Idrettsforeningen Fram 26 13 2 11 58:46 12 41 L
Idrettsforeningen Fram Idrettsforeningen Fram
24.09.16 2 : 3 LOSS
Baerum Baerum
L
Moss Moss
02.10.16 2 : 1 LOSS
Idrettsforeningen Fram Idrettsforeningen Fram
W
Idrettsforeningen Fram Idrettsforeningen Fram
08.10.16 4 : 0 WIN
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
W
Notodden Notodden
15.10.16 0 : 1 WIN
Idrettsforeningen Fram Idrettsforeningen Fram
L
Idrettsforeningen Fram Idrettsforeningen Fram
22.10.16 2 : 4 LOSS
Arendal Arendal
7 Odd II Odd II 26 12 5 9 56:51 5 41 W
Odd II Odd II
26.09.16 3 : 1 WIN
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
D
Notodden Notodden
03.10.16 1 : 1 DRAW
Odd II Odd II
W
Odd II Odd II
09.10.16 3 : 2 WIN
Arendal Arendal
L
Tonsberg Tonsberg
15.10.16 4 : 0 LOSS
Odd II Odd II
L
Odd II Odd II
22.10.16 3 : 4 LOSS
Vindbjart Vindbjart
8 Stromsgodset II Stromsgodset II 26 11 4 11 50:58 -8 37 W
Stromsgodset II Stromsgodset II
26.09.16 4 : 2 WIN
Moss Moss
W
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
02.10.16 2 : 5 WIN
Stromsgodset II Stromsgodset II
D
Stromsgodset II Stromsgodset II
10.10.16 1 : 1 DRAW
Notodden Notodden
L
Arendal Arendal
15.10.16 5 : 3 LOSS
Stromsgodset II Stromsgodset II
D
Stromsgodset II Stromsgodset II
22.10.16 0 : 0 DRAW
Tonsberg Tonsberg
9 Kvik Halden Kvik Halden 26 10 6 10 47:50 -3 36 L
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
25.09.16 1 : 5 LOSS
Arendal Arendal
L
Tonsberg Tonsberg
02.10.16 3 : 0 LOSS
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
W
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
08.10.16 3 : 2 WIN
Vindbjart Vindbjart
W
Pors Grenland Pors Grenland
15.10.16 1 : 2 WIN
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
L
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
22.10.16 0 : 4 LOSS
Asker Asker
10 Tonsberg Tonsberg 26 10 6 10 38:41 -3 36 L
Asker Asker
26.09.16 3 : 2 LOSS
Tonsberg Tonsberg
W
Tonsberg Tonsberg
02.10.16 3 : 0 WIN
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
D
Orn-Horten Orn-Horten
08.10.16 2 : 2 DRAW
Tonsberg Tonsberg
W
Tonsberg Tonsberg
15.10.16 4 : 0 WIN
Odd II Odd II
D
Stromsgodset II Stromsgodset II
22.10.16 0 : 0 DRAW
Tonsberg Tonsberg
11 Moss Moss 26 9 8 9 57:55 2 35 L
Stromsgodset II Stromsgodset II
26.09.16 4 : 2 LOSS
Moss Moss
W
Moss Moss
02.10.16 2 : 1 WIN
Idrettsforeningen Fram Idrettsforeningen Fram
D
Moss Moss
08.10.16 3 : 3 DRAW
Baerum Baerum
L
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
15.10.16 1 : 0 LOSS
Moss Moss
W
Moss Moss
22.10.16 2 : 1 WIN
Notodden Notodden
12 Pors Grenland Pors Grenland 26 9 2 15 44:71 -27 29 L
Pors Grenland Pors Grenland
24.09.16 3 : 5 LOSS
Vindbjart Vindbjart
L
Baerum Baerum
01.10.16 3 : 1 LOSS
Pors Grenland Pors Grenland
L
Asker Asker
09.10.16 5 : 1 LOSS
Pors Grenland Pors Grenland
L
Pors Grenland Pors Grenland
15.10.16 1 : 2 LOSS
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
W
Orn-Horten Orn-Horten
22.10.16 1 : 3 WIN
Pors Grenland Pors Grenland
13 Flekkeroy Flekkeroy 26 4 0 22 41:74 -33 12 L
Odd II Odd II
26.09.16 3 : 1 LOSS
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
L
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
02.10.16 2 : 5 LOSS
Stromsgodset II Stromsgodset II
L
Idrettsforeningen Fram Idrettsforeningen Fram
08.10.16 4 : 0 LOSS
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
W
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
15.10.16 1 : 0 WIN
Moss Moss
L
Baerum Baerum
22.10.16 4 : 3 LOSS
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
14 Orn-Horten Orn-Horten 26 3 2 21 28:78 -50 11 L
Orn-Horten Orn-Horten
24.09.16 2 : 4 LOSS
Notodden Notodden
L
Arendal Arendal
01.10.16 6 : 1 LOSS
Orn-Horten Orn-Horten
D
Orn-Horten Orn-Horten
08.10.16 2 : 2 DRAW
Tonsberg Tonsberg
L
Vindbjart Vindbjart
15.10.16 2 : 1 LOSS
Orn-Horten Orn-Horten
L
Orn-Horten Orn-Horten
22.10.16 1 : 3 LOSS
Pors Grenland Pors Grenland
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

2Nd Division Group 4 championship held by Norway. Contest applicants: 14 participants. This season favorites in league are as follows:
Arendal - 63 points, 19 triumphs, 1 lost games, 6 draws.
Baerum - 47 points, 14 triumphs, 7 lost games, 5 draws.
Notodden - 45 points, 13 won matches, 7 losses, 6 draws.

On 777score.ng website you can find football schedule and 2Nd Division Group 4 (Norway) live matches.

Follow 2Nd Division Group 4 (Norway) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ng.