1st Division
Norway

1st Division

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
1st Division
1 Tromso Tromso 8 8 0 0 17:3 14 24 W
Ranheim Ranheim
21.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Tromso Tromso
W
Tromso Tromso
27.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Oygarden Oygarden
W
Tromso Tromso
31.07.20 4 : 2 WIN
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
W
Asane Asane
03.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Tromso Tromso
W
Tromso Tromso
10.08.20 5 : 0 WIN
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
Grorud
2 Ranheim Ranheim 8 6 0 2 23:14 9 18 L
Ranheim Ranheim
21.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Tromso Tromso
W
HamKam HamKam
28.07.20 3 : 4 WIN
Ranheim Ranheim
W
Ranheim Ranheim
31.07.20 3 : 2 WIN
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
L
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
03.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Ranheim Ranheim
W
Ranheim Ranheim
10.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
Raufoss Raufoss
Oygarden
3 Sogndal Sogndal 8 5 0 3 19:13 6 15 L
Sogndal Sogndal
20.07.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
L
KFUM KFUM
27.07.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Sogndal Sogndal
W
Sogndal Sogndal
31.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Raufoss Raufoss
W
Lillestrom Lillestrom
04.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Sogndal Sogndal
W
Sogndal Sogndal
10.08.20 4 : 2 WIN
HamKam HamKam
Stjordals-Blink
4 Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf 8 4 2 2 13:17 -4 14 W
Sogndal Sogndal
20.07.20 0 : 2 WIN
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
W
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
27.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
L
Strommen Strommen
31.07.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
W
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
03.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Ranheim Ranheim
L
Tromso Tromso
10.08.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
KFUM
5 Asane Asane 8 4 1 3 12:9 3 13 W
Strommen Strommen
20.07.20 0 : 3 WIN
Asane Asane
W
Asane Asane
27.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
Lillestrom Lillestrom
D
KFUM KFUM
31.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Asane Asane
L
Asane Asane
03.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Tromso Tromso
W
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
10.08.20 0 : 3 WIN
Asane Asane
HamKam
6 Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink 8 4 1 3 16:15 1 13 W
Lillestrom Lillestrom
20.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
W
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
27.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Strommen Strommen
L
Tromso Tromso
31.07.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
D
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
03.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Jerv Jerv
W
Oygarden Oygarden
10.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
Sogndal
7 KFUM KFUM 8 3 3 2 13:10 3 12 D
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
20.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KFUM KFUM
W
KFUM KFUM
27.07.20 4 : 1 WIN
Sogndal Sogndal
D
KFUM KFUM
31.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Asane Asane
D
HamKam HamKam
03.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
KFUM KFUM
L
KFUM KFUM
11.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Lillestrom Lillestrom
Sandnes Ulf
8 Jerv Jerv 8 2 5 1 16:13 3 11 W
Jerv Jerv
20.07.20 3 : 2 WIN
HamKam HamKam
W
Grorud Grorud
27.07.20 0 : 3 WIN
Jerv Jerv
D
Jerv Jerv
31.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Lillestrom Lillestrom
D
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
03.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Jerv Jerv
D
Jerv Jerv
10.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
Raufoss
9 Lillestrom Lillestrom 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 11 L
Lillestrom Lillestrom
20.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
L
Asane Asane
27.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Lillestrom Lillestrom
D
Jerv Jerv
31.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Lillestrom Lillestrom
L
Lillestrom Lillestrom
04.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Sogndal Sogndal
W
KFUM KFUM
11.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Lillestrom Lillestrom
Ullensaker Kisa
10 Grorud Grorud 8 3 1 4 12:14 -2 10 W
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
20.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Grorud Grorud
L
Grorud Grorud
27.07.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Jerv Jerv
D
Oygarden Oygarden
31.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Grorud Grorud
W
Grorud Grorud
03.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
L
Strommen Strommen
10.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Grorud Grorud
Tromso
11 Raufoss Raufoss 8 2 2 4 11:13 -2 7 D
Oygarden Oygarden
20.07.20 4 : 4 DRAW
Raufoss Raufoss
W
Raufoss Raufoss
27.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
L
Sogndal Sogndal
31.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Raufoss Raufoss
D
Raufoss Raufoss
03.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Strommen Strommen
L
Ranheim Ranheim
10.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Raufoss Raufoss
Jerv
12 Strommen Strommen 8 3 1 4 10:13 -3 7 L
Strommen Strommen
20.07.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Asane Asane
L
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
27.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Strommen Strommen
W
Strommen Strommen
31.07.20 4 : 0 WIN
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
D
Raufoss Raufoss
03.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Strommen Strommen
W
Strommen Strommen
10.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Grorud Grorud
KIL Toppfotball
13 Oygarden Oygarden 8 1 3 4 13:17 -4 6 D
Oygarden Oygarden
20.07.20 4 : 4 DRAW
Raufoss Raufoss
L
Tromso Tromso
27.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Oygarden Oygarden
D
Oygarden Oygarden
31.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Grorud Grorud
D
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
03.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Oygarden Oygarden
L
Oygarden Oygarden
10.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
Ranheim
14 Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa 8 1 3 4 12:19 -7 6 D
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
20.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KFUM KFUM
L
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
27.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
D
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
31.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
HamKam HamKam
L
Grorud Grorud
03.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
L
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
10.08.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Asane Asane
Lillestrom
15 KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball 8 1 2 5 9:17 -8 5 L
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
20.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Grorud Grorud
L
Raufoss Raufoss
27.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
L
Ranheim Ranheim
31.07.20 3 : 2 LOSS
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
D
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
03.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Oygarden Oygarden
D
Jerv Jerv
10.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
Strommen
16 HamKam HamKam 8 0 2 6 16:24 -8 2 L
Jerv Jerv
20.07.20 3 : 2 LOSS
HamKam HamKam
L
HamKam HamKam
28.07.20 3 : 4 LOSS
Ranheim Ranheim
D
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
31.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
HamKam HamKam
D
HamKam HamKam
03.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
KFUM KFUM
L
Sogndal Sogndal
10.08.20 4 : 2 LOSS
HamKam HamKam
Asane
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

1st Division tournament held by Norway. Championship participants: 16 participants. As of today favorites in tournament are as follows:
Tromso - 24 points, 8 won matches, 0 no-point matches, 0 draws.
Ranheim - 18 points, 6 triumphs, 2 lost matches, 0 draws.
Sogndal - 15 points, 5 won matches, 3 lost matches, 0 draws.

On 777score.ng website you can see football schedule and 1st Division (Norway) live matches.

Schedule of key matches - 1st Division (Norway):
Sandnes Ulf - KFUM (14.08.2020 12:00)
Raufoss - Jerv (14.08.2020 12:00)
Grorud - Tromso (14.08.2020 12:00)

Follow 1st Division (Norway) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ng.