2. MFL
North Macedonia

2. MFL

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
East
1 Tikvesh Tikvesh 4 3 1 0 8:1 7 10 W
Plackovica Plackovica
22.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Tikvesh Tikvesh
D
Tikvesh Tikvesh
30.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija
W
Osogovo Osogovo
12.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Tikvesh Tikvesh
W
Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo
19.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Tikvesh Tikvesh
Bregalnica Stip
2 Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip 4 3 1 0 7:3 4 10 W
Sasa Sasa
22.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
W
Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
29.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Plackovica Plackovica
W
KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija
12.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
D
Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Osogovo Osogovo
Tikvesh
3 Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep 4 2 1 1 7:2 5 7 W
Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep
22.08.20 4 : 1 WIN
Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo
W
Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep
30.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
Rosoman 83
L
Sasa Sasa
12.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep
D
Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Plackovica Plackovica
KK Kozuv Gevgelija
4 Rosoman 83 Rosoman 83 4 2 1 1 7:8 -1 7 W
Rosoman 83
22.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
FK Sloga Vinica 1934
L
Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep
30.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Rosoman 83
D
Rosoman 83
12.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo
W
Rosoman 83
19.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Sasa Sasa
Plackovica
5 FK Sloga Vinica 1934 FK Sloga Vinica 1934 4 2 1 1 5:4 1 7 L
Rosoman 83
22.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FK Sloga Vinica 1934
W
FK Sloga Vinica 1934
30.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Sasa Sasa
W
Plackovica Plackovica
12.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
FK Sloga Vinica 1934
D
FK Sloga Vinica 1934
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija
Osogovo
6 KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija 4 1 2 1 5:4 1 5 W
KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija
22.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Osogovo Osogovo
D
Tikvesh Tikvesh
30.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija
L
KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija
12.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
D
FK Sloga Vinica 1934
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija
Pobeda Prilep
7 Sasa Sasa 4 1 0 3 4:6 -2 3 L
Sasa Sasa
22.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
L
FK Sloga Vinica 1934
30.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Sasa Sasa
W
Sasa Sasa
12.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep
L
Rosoman 83
19.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Sasa Sasa
Kit-Go Pehcevo
8 Osogovo Osogovo 4 0 2 2 4:9 -5 2 L
KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija
22.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Osogovo Osogovo
D
Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo
30.08.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Osogovo Osogovo
L
Osogovo Osogovo
12.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Tikvesh Tikvesh
D
Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Osogovo Osogovo
FK Sloga Vinica 1934
9 Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo 4 0 2 2 6:12 -6 2 L
Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep
22.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo
D
Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo
30.08.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Osogovo Osogovo
D
Rosoman 83
12.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo
L
Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo
19.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Tikvesh Tikvesh
Sasa
10 Plackovica Plackovica 4 0 1 3 1:5 -4 1 L
Plackovica Plackovica
22.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Tikvesh Tikvesh
L
Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
29.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Plackovica Plackovica
L
Plackovica Plackovica
12.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FK Sloga Vinica 1934
D
Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Plackovica Plackovica
Rosoman 83
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
West
1 Skopje Skopje 4 3 1 0 9:5 4 10 W
Skopje Skopje
22.08.20 4 : 2 WIN
Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77
D
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino
30.08.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Skopje Skopje
W
Skopje Skopje
12.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
FK Kadino FK Kadino
W
Ohrid Ohrid
19.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Skopje Skopje
Labunishta
2 Gostivar Gostivar 4 2 2 0 5:2 3 8 D
Gostivar Gostivar
22.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ohrid Ohrid
W
Labunishta Labunishta
29.08.20 1 : 3 WIN
Gostivar Gostivar
W
Gostivar Gostivar
12.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Korabi Korabi
D
Gostivar Gostivar
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KF Veleshta KF Veleshta
Drita Bogovinje
3 KF Veleshta KF Veleshta 4 2 1 1 5:3 2 7 W
KF Veleshta KF Veleshta
22.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
FK Kadino FK Kadino
L
Ohrid Ohrid
30.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
KF Veleshta KF Veleshta
W
KF Veleshta KF Veleshta
12.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Labunishta Labunishta
D
Gostivar Gostivar
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KF Veleshta KF Veleshta
Korabi
4 Korabi Korabi 4 2 0 2 4:3 1 6 W
Labunishta Labunishta
23.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Korabi Korabi
W
Korabi Korabi
30.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77
L
Gostivar Gostivar
12.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Korabi Korabi
L
Korabi Korabi
19.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino
KF Veleshta
5 Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77 4 2 0 2 6:6 -1 6 L
Skopje Skopje
22.08.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77
L
Korabi Korabi
30.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77
W
Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77
12.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino
W
FK Kadino FK Kadino
19.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77
Ohrid
6 Ohrid Ohrid 4 1 2 1 2:2 1 5 D
Gostivar Gostivar
22.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ohrid Ohrid
W
Ohrid Ohrid
30.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
KF Veleshta KF Veleshta
D
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ohrid Ohrid
L
Ohrid Ohrid
19.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Skopje Skopje
Velazerimi 77
7 Vardari Forino Vardari Forino 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 5 D
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
22.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino
D
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino
30.08.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Skopje Skopje
L
Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77
12.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino
W
Korabi Korabi
19.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino
FK Kadino
8 FK Kadino FK Kadino 4 1 0 3 2:4 -2 3 L
KF Veleshta KF Veleshta
22.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Kadino FK Kadino
W
FK Kadino FK Kadino
30.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
L
Skopje Skopje
12.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Kadino FK Kadino
L
FK Kadino FK Kadino
19.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77
Vardari Forino
9 Labunishta Labunishta 4 1 0 3 3:7 -4 3 L
Labunishta Labunishta
23.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Korabi Korabi
L
Labunishta Labunishta
29.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Gostivar Gostivar
L
KF Veleshta KF Veleshta
12.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Labunishta Labunishta
W
Labunishta Labunishta
20.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
Skopje
10 Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje 4 0 2 2 2:5 -3 2 D
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
22.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino
L
FK Kadino FK Kadino
30.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
D
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ohrid Ohrid
L
Labunishta Labunishta
20.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
Gostivar
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

2. MFL championship organized by North Macedonia.

On 777score.ng portal you can get football schedule and 2. MFL (North Macedonia) live matches.

Schedule of key clubs - 2. MFL (North Macedonia):
Sasa - Kit-Go Pehcevo (26.09.2020 08:30)
Tikvesh - Bregalnica Stip (26.09.2020 08:30)
Osogovo - FK Sloga Vinica 1934 (26.09.2020 08:30)

Follow 2. MFL (North Macedonia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ng.