1. MFL
North Macedonia

1. MFL

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
1. MFL
1 Skendija Skendija 10 6 4 0 21:8 13 22 W
Skendija Skendija
20.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Academy Pandev Academy Pandev
W
Pelister Pelister
27.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Skendija Skendija
D
Skendija Skendija
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sileks Sileks
W
Vardar Vardar
17.10.20 1 : 5 WIN
Skendija Skendija
D
Skendija Skendija
25.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rabotnicki Rabotnicki
Renova
2 Shkupi Shkupi 10 7 1 2 17:9 8 22 W
Shkupi Shkupi
20.09.20 4 : 3 WIN
Renova Renova
L
Struga Trim & Lum Struga Trim & Lum
27.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Shkupi Shkupi
W
Shkupi Shkupi
03.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Borec Borec
W
Academy Pandev Academy Pandev
18.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Shkupi Shkupi
W
Shkupi Shkupi
24.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sileks Sileks
Rabotnicki
3 Makedonija Gjorce Petrov Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 10 6 1 3 16:11 5 19 W
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
19.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Vardar Vardar
W
Renova Renova
27.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
W
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
03.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Struga Trim & Lum Struga Trim & Lum
L
Borec Borec
18.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
W
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
25.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Academy Pandev Academy Pandev
Sileks
4 Borec Borec 10 4 4 2 11:10 1 16 W
Sileks Sileks
20.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Borec Borec
D
Borec Borec
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Rabotnicki Rabotnicki
L
Shkupi Shkupi
03.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Borec Borec
W
Borec Borec
18.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
D
Belasica Strumica Belasica Strumica
25.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Borec Borec
Pelister
5 Struga Trim & Lum Struga Trim & Lum 10 4 3 3 10:7 3 15 D
Rabotnicki Rabotnicki
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Struga Trim & Lum Struga Trim & Lum
W
Struga Trim & Lum Struga Trim & Lum
27.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Shkupi Shkupi
L
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
03.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Struga Trim & Lum Struga Trim & Lum
W
Struga Trim & Lum Struga Trim & Lum
18.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Belasica Strumica Belasica Strumica
D
Pelister Pelister
25.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Struga Trim & Lum Struga Trim & Lum
Vardar
6 Sileks Sileks 10 4 2 4 21:13 8 14 L
Sileks Sileks
20.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Borec Borec
L
Academy Pandev Academy Pandev
27.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sileks Sileks
D
Skendija Skendija
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sileks Sileks
W
Sileks Sileks
18.10.20 4 : 3 WIN
Rabotnicki Rabotnicki
L
Shkupi Shkupi
24.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sileks Sileks
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
7 Vardar Vardar 10 3 3 4 12:18 -6 12 L
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
19.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Vardar Vardar
W
Vardar Vardar
27.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Belasica Strumica Belasica Strumica
D
Pelister Pelister
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Vardar Vardar
L
Vardar Vardar
17.10.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Skendija Skendija
D
Vardar Vardar
25.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Renova Renova
Struga Trim & Lum
8 Rabotnicki Rabotnicki 10 2 6 2 10:9 1 12 D
Rabotnicki Rabotnicki
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Struga Trim & Lum Struga Trim & Lum
D
Borec Borec
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Rabotnicki Rabotnicki
D
Rabotnicki Rabotnicki
03.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Academy Pandev Academy Pandev
L
Sileks Sileks
18.10.20 4 : 3 LOSS
Rabotnicki Rabotnicki
D
Skendija Skendija
25.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rabotnicki Rabotnicki
Shkupi
9 Pelister Pelister 10 2 6 2 8:8 2 12 W
Belasica Strumica Belasica Strumica
20.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Pelister Pelister
L
Pelister Pelister
27.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Skendija Skendija
D
Pelister Pelister
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Vardar Vardar
D
Renova Renova
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Pelister Pelister
D
Pelister Pelister
25.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Struga Trim & Lum Struga Trim & Lum
Borec
10 Renova Renova 10 1 5 4 12:16 -4 8 L
Shkupi Shkupi
20.09.20 4 : 3 LOSS
Renova Renova
L
Renova Renova
27.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
D
Belasica Strumica Belasica Strumica
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Renova Renova
D
Renova Renova
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Pelister Pelister
D
Vardar Vardar
25.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Renova Renova
Skendija
11 Academy Pandev Academy Pandev 10 2 1 7 4:12 -8 7 L
Skendija Skendija
20.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Academy Pandev Academy Pandev
W
Academy Pandev Academy Pandev
27.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sileks Sileks
D
Rabotnicki Rabotnicki
03.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Academy Pandev Academy Pandev
L
Academy Pandev Academy Pandev
18.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Shkupi Shkupi
L
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
25.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Academy Pandev Academy Pandev
Belasica Strumica
12 Belasica Strumica Belasica Strumica 10 0 2 8 5:26 -21 2 L
Belasica Strumica Belasica Strumica
20.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Pelister Pelister
L
Vardar Vardar
27.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Belasica Strumica Belasica Strumica
D
Belasica Strumica Belasica Strumica
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Renova Renova
L
Struga Trim & Lum Struga Trim & Lum
18.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Belasica Strumica Belasica Strumica
D
Belasica Strumica Belasica Strumica
25.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Borec Borec
Academy Pandev
Champions League Qualification
Conference League Qualification
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

1. MFL championship organized by North Macedonia. Tournament participants: 12 football teams. At the moment the best teams in tournament are as follows:
Skendija - 22 points, 6 wins, 0 losses, 4 draws.
Shkupi - 22 points, 7 won matches, 2 losses, 1 draws.
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov - 19 points, 6 wins, 3 defeats, 1 draws.

On 777score.ng portal you can have constant access to football schedule and 1. MFL (North Macedonia) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting football matches - 1. MFL (North Macedonia):
Academy Pandev - Belasica Strumica (01.11.2020 07:30)
Borec - Pelister (01.11.2020 07:30)
Renova - Skendija (01.11.2020 07:30)

Follow 1. MFL (North Macedonia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ng.