Tweede Divisie
Netherlands

Tweede Divisie

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Tweede Divisie
1 AFC Amsterdamsche AFC Amsterdamsche 3 2 1 0 10:3 7 7 D
Noordwijk Noordwijk
05.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
AFC Amsterdamsche AFC Amsterdamsche
W
AFC Amsterdamsche AFC Amsterdamsche
12.09.20 5 : 1 WIN
Quick Boys Quick Boys
W
De Treffers De Treffers
20.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
AFC Amsterdamsche AFC Amsterdamsche
Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie
2 Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys 3 2 1 0 9:5 4 7 W
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
05.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
ASWH ASWH
D
Spakenburg Spakenburg
12.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
W
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
19.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels
VV Katwijk
3 VV Katwijk VV Katwijk 3 2 1 0 5:2 3 7 W
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
05.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
VV Katwijk VV Katwijk
W
VV Katwijk VV Katwijk
12.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Tielse Eendracht Combinatie Tielse Eendracht Combinatie
D
Noordwijk Noordwijk
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
VV Katwijk VV Katwijk
Kozakken Boys
4 ASWH ASWH 3 2 0 1 6:4 2 6 L
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
05.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
ASWH ASWH
W
ASWH ASWH
12.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Noordwijk Noordwijk
W
SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen
19.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
ASWH ASWH
De Treffers
5 Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC 3 2 0 1 5:3 2 6 W
Tielse Eendracht Combinatie Tielse Eendracht Combinatie
06.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC
W
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC
13.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
De Treffers De Treffers
L
Quick Boys Quick Boys
19.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC
Noordwijk
6 IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels 3 2 0 1 5:5 3 6 W
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels
05.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
W
Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie
12.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels
L
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
19.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels
Jong Volendam
7 Quick Boys Quick Boys 3 2 0 1 4:6 -2 6 W
Quick Boys Quick Boys
05.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal
L
AFC Amsterdamsche AFC Amsterdamsche
12.09.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Quick Boys Quick Boys
W
Quick Boys Quick Boys
19.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC
Sparta Rotterdam II
8 Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys 3 1 1 1 6:4 2 4 L
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels
05.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
W
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
12.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Jong Volendam Jong Volendam
D
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
SVV Scheveningen
9 Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis 3 1 1 1 4:4 -2 4 L
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
05.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
VV Katwijk VV Katwijk
W
GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal
12.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
D
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
Tielse Eendracht Combinatie
10 Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie 3 1 1 1 2:2 -2 4 D
De Treffers De Treffers
05.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie
L
Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie
12.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels
W
Jong Volendam Jong Volendam
19.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie
AFC Amsterdamsche
11 Spakenburg Spakenburg 3 0 3 0 3:3 0 3 D
SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Spakenburg Spakenburg
D
Spakenburg Spakenburg
12.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
D
Spakenburg Spakenburg
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sparta Rotterdam II Sparta Rotterdam II
GVVV Veenendaal
12 Sparta Rotterdam II Sparta Rotterdam II 3 0 3 0 3:3 0 3 D
Jong Volendam Jong Volendam
05.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Sparta Rotterdam II Sparta Rotterdam II
D
Sparta Rotterdam II Sparta Rotterdam II
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen
D
Spakenburg Spakenburg
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sparta Rotterdam II Sparta Rotterdam II
Quick Boys
13 SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 2 D
SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Spakenburg Spakenburg
D
Sparta Rotterdam II Sparta Rotterdam II
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen
L
SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen
19.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
ASWH ASWH
Rijnsburgse Boys
14 Noordwijk Noordwijk 3 0 2 1 4:6 -2 2 D
Noordwijk Noordwijk
05.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
AFC Amsterdamsche AFC Amsterdamsche
L
ASWH ASWH
12.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Noordwijk Noordwijk
D
Noordwijk Noordwijk
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
VV Katwijk VV Katwijk
Koninklijke HFC
15 Tielse Eendracht Combinatie Tielse Eendracht Combinatie 3 0 1 2 3:5 -2 1 L
Tielse Eendracht Combinatie Tielse Eendracht Combinatie
06.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC
L
VV Katwijk VV Katwijk
12.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Tielse Eendracht Combinatie Tielse Eendracht Combinatie
D
Tielse Eendracht Combinatie Tielse Eendracht Combinatie
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal
Excelsior Maassluis
16 GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 1 L
Quick Boys Quick Boys
05.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal
L
GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal
12.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
D
Tielse Eendracht Combinatie Tielse Eendracht Combinatie
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal
Spakenburg
17 Jong Volendam Jong Volendam 3 0 1 2 2:7 -5 1 D
Jong Volendam Jong Volendam
05.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Sparta Rotterdam II Sparta Rotterdam II
L
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
12.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Jong Volendam Jong Volendam
L
Jong Volendam Jong Volendam
19.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie
IJsselmeervogels
18 De Treffers De Treffers 3 0 1 2 1:6 -5 1 D
De Treffers De Treffers
05.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie
L
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC
13.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
De Treffers De Treffers
L
De Treffers De Treffers
20.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
AFC Amsterdamsche AFC Amsterdamsche
ASWH
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Tweede Divisie tournament held by Netherlands. Championship participants: 18 clubs. Today leaders in tournament are as follows:
AFC Amsterdamsche - 7 points, 2 won matches, 0 lost matches, 1 draws.
Kozakken Boys - 7 points, 2 won matches, 0 defeats, 1 draws.
VV Katwijk - 7 points, 2 wins, 0 lost games, 1 draws.

On 777score.ng portal you can have football schedule and Tweede Divisie (Netherlands) live matches.

Schedule of interesting games - Tweede Divisie (Netherlands):
GVVV Veenendaal - Spakenburg (26.09.2020 08:00)
Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie - AFC Amsterdamsche (26.09.2020 08:30)
ASWH - De Treffers (26.09.2020 09:00)

Follow Tweede Divisie (Netherlands) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ng.