Eredivisie
Netherlands

Eredivisie

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Eredivisie
1 Twente Twente 5 3 2 0 10:3 7 11 W
Twente Twente
12.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
D
Feyenoord Feyenoord
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Twente Twente
W
Twente Twente
25.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Groningen Groningen
D
Twente Twente
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Emmen Emmen
W
Willem II Willem II
17.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Twente Twente
Utrecht
2 Feyenoord Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 11:4 7 10 W
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
12.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Feyenoord Feyenoord
D
Feyenoord Feyenoord
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Twente Twente
W
Feyenoord Feyenoord
27.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
W
Willem II Willem II
04.10.20 1 : 4 WIN
Feyenoord Feyenoord
D
Feyenoord Feyenoord
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
Waalwijk
3 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 4 3 1 0 8:3 5 10 W
Groningen Groningen
13.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
W
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
19.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Emmen Emmen
D
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
W
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
04.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
W
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
18.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
Vitesse
4 Heerenveen Heerenveen 4 3 1 0 7:2 5 10 W
Heerenveen Heerenveen
12.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Willem II Willem II
W
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
19.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Heerenveen Heerenveen
W
Heerenveen Heerenveen
26.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
D
Utrecht Utrecht
02.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Heerenveen Heerenveen
L
Ajax Ajax
18.10.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Heerenveen Heerenveen
Ajax
5 Vitesse Vitesse 4 3 0 1 7:2 5 9 W
Waalwijk Waalwijk
13.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Vitesse Vitesse
W
Vitesse Vitesse
19.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
L
Ajax Ajax
26.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Vitesse Vitesse
W
Vitesse Vitesse
03.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
W
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
18.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Vitesse Vitesse
PSV Eindhoven
6 Ajax Ajax 4 3 0 1 6:2 4 9 W
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
13.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Ajax Ajax
W
Ajax Ajax
20.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Waalwijk Waalwijk
W
Ajax Ajax
26.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Vitesse Vitesse
L
Groningen Groningen
04.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Ajax Ajax
W
Ajax Ajax
18.10.20 5 : 1 WIN
Heerenveen Heerenveen
Heerenveen
7 Groningen Groningen 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 6 L
Groningen Groningen
13.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
W
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
20.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Groningen Groningen
L
Twente Twente
25.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Groningen Groningen
W
Groningen Groningen
04.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Ajax Ajax
D
Groningen Groningen
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Utrecht Utrecht
Fortuna Sittard
8 Utrecht Utrecht 3 1 2 0 5:3 2 5 D
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
18.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Utrecht Utrecht
W
Utrecht Utrecht
27.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Waalwijk Waalwijk
D
Utrecht Utrecht
02.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Heerenveen Heerenveen
D
Groningen Groningen
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Utrecht Utrecht
Twente
9 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 5 1 2 2 9:9 1 5 W
Emmen Emmen
13.09.20 3 : 5 WIN
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
D
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
18.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Utrecht Utrecht
L
Heerenveen Heerenveen
26.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
L
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
03.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
D
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
17.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
Ajax
10 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3 1 1 1 5:3 2 4 L
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
12.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Feyenoord Feyenoord
D
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
W
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
26.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
L
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
18.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
Waalwijk
11 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 4 0 4 0 10:10 0 4 D
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
D
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
26.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
D
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
04.10.20 4 : 4 DRAW
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
D
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
17.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
Waalwijk
12 Willem II Willem II 5 1 1 3 6:10 -4 4 L
Heerenveen Heerenveen
12.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Willem II Willem II
W
Willem II Willem II
20.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
D
Emmen Emmen
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Willem II Willem II
L
Willem II Willem II
04.10.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Feyenoord Feyenoord
L
Willem II Willem II
17.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Twente Twente
Vitesse
13 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 5 1 1 3 3:9 -6 4 W
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
13.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
L
Willem II Willem II
20.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
D
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
L
Vitesse Vitesse
03.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
L
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
17.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Waalwijk Waalwijk
Sparta Rotterdam
14 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 L
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
13.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
L
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
20.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Groningen Groningen
L
Feyenoord Feyenoord
27.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
W
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
03.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
L
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
18.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Vitesse Vitesse
PSV Eindhoven
15 Waalwijk Waalwijk 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 3 L
Waalwijk Waalwijk
13.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Vitesse Vitesse
L
Ajax Ajax
20.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Waalwijk Waalwijk
L
Utrecht Utrecht
27.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Waalwijk Waalwijk
W
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
17.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Waalwijk Waalwijk
PEC Zwolle
16 Emmen Emmen 4 0 2 2 6:9 -3 2 L
Emmen Emmen
13.09.20 3 : 5 LOSS
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
L
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
19.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Emmen Emmen
D
Emmen Emmen
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Willem II Willem II
D
Twente Twente
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Emmen Emmen
D
Emmen Emmen
18.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Heerenveen
17 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 4 0 1 3 4:10 -6 1 L
Twente Twente
12.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
L
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
19.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Heerenveen Heerenveen
D
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
26.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
L
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
04.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
D
Emmen Emmen
18.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Groningen
18 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 4 0 1 3 4:11 -7 1 L
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
13.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Ajax Ajax
L
Vitesse Vitesse
19.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
L
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
26.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
D
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
04.10.20 4 : 4 DRAW
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
D
Feyenoord Feyenoord
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
Heracles Almelo
Champions League
Champions League Qualification
Conference League Qualification
Qualification Playoffs
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Eredivisie championship organized by Netherlands. Contest competitors: 18 football teams. As of today teams closest to the first place according to the results in contest are as follows:
Twente - 11 points, 3 wins, 0 no-point matches, 2 draws.
Feyenoord - 10 points, 3 triumphs, 0 lost games, 1 draws.
PSV Eindhoven - 10 points, 3 triumphs, 0 lost matches, 1 draws.

On 777score.ng portal you can see football schedule and Eredivisie (Netherlands) live matches.

Schedule of interesting football matches - Eredivisie (Netherlands):
Waalwijk - PEC Zwolle (21.10.2020 10:30)
VVV-Venlo - Ajax (24.10.2020 09:30)
Utrecht - Twente (24.10.2020 11:45)

Follow Eredivisie (Netherlands) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ng.