Eerste Divisie
Netherlands

Eerste Divisie

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Eerste Divisie
1 Cambuur Cambuur 9 7 1 1 33:8 25 22 W
Cambuur Cambuur
25.09.20 5 : 2 WIN
Utrecht II Utrecht II
W
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
06.10.20 1 : 5 WIN
Cambuur Cambuur
W
Cambuur Cambuur
11.10.20 5 : 0 WIN
Dordrecht Dordrecht
W
NAC Breda NAC Breda
20.10.20 0 : 4 WIN
Cambuur Cambuur
W
Cambuur Cambuur
23.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
NAC Breda
2 Almere City Almere City 9 6 3 0 19:8 11 21 W
Almere City Almere City
25.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
W
Almere City Almere City
10.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
D
Den Bosch Den Bosch
15.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Almere City Almere City
D
Dordrecht Dordrecht
18.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Almere City Almere City
W
Almere City Almere City
23.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
NAC Breda NAC Breda
AFC Ajax II
3 De Graafschap De Graafschap 8 6 1 1 19:12 7 19 W
De Graafschap De Graafschap
27.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
N.E.C. N.E.C.
W
Excelsior Excelsior
05.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
De Graafschap De Graafschap
D
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
13.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
De Graafschap De Graafschap
W
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
19.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
De Graafschap De Graafschap
W
De Graafschap De Graafschap
23.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
PSV Eindhoven II PSV Eindhoven II
Oss
4 NAC Breda NAC Breda 8 6 0 2 18:9 9 18 W
Utrecht II Utrecht II
21.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
NAC Breda NAC Breda
W
NAC Breda NAC Breda
26.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
PSV Eindhoven II PSV Eindhoven II
W
NAC Breda NAC Breda
02.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
AFC Ajax II AFC Ajax II
L
NAC Breda NAC Breda
20.10.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Cambuur Cambuur
L
Almere City Almere City
23.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
NAC Breda NAC Breda
Cambuur
5 N.E.C. N.E.C. 9 5 1 3 18:10 8 16 L
De Graafschap De Graafschap
27.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
N.E.C. N.E.C.
W
N.E.C. N.E.C.
03.10.20 6 : 0 WIN
Eindhoven Eindhoven
W
Utrecht II Utrecht II
16.10.20 1 : 4 WIN
N.E.C. N.E.C.
D
PSV Eindhoven II PSV Eindhoven II
20.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
N.E.C. N.E.C.
W
N.E.C. N.E.C.
23.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
NAC Breda
6 Volendam Volendam 9 4 3 2 23:11 12 15 D
Volendam Volendam
27.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
D
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Volendam Volendam
W
Volendam Volendam
16.10.20 5 : 1 WIN
PSV Eindhoven II PSV Eindhoven II
W
AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II
19.10.20 2 : 6 WIN
Volendam Volendam
W
Volendam Volendam
23.10.20 7 : 1 WIN
Dordrecht Dordrecht
Eindhoven
7 Telstar Telstar 9 4 3 2 18:13 5 15 W
Telstar Telstar
28.09.20 6 : 1 WIN
Den Bosch Den Bosch
L
PSV Eindhoven II PSV Eindhoven II
02.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Telstar Telstar
D
Telstar Telstar
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Oss Oss
D
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
19.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Telstar Telstar
W
Telstar Telstar
23.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
AZ Alkmaar II
8 AFC Ajax II AFC Ajax II 9 5 0 4 19:17 2 15 W
AFC Ajax II AFC Ajax II
28.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Excelsior Excelsior
L
NAC Breda NAC Breda
02.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
AFC Ajax II AFC Ajax II
W
AFC Ajax II AFC Ajax II
16.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II
W
AFC Ajax II AFC Ajax II
19.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Utrecht II Utrecht II
W
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
23.10.20 1 : 5 WIN
AFC Ajax II AFC Ajax II
Almere City
9 Excelsior Excelsior 9 4 1 4 19:16 3 13 L
AFC Ajax II AFC Ajax II
28.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Excelsior Excelsior
L
Excelsior Excelsior
05.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
De Graafschap De Graafschap
D
Eindhoven Eindhoven
09.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Excelsior Excelsior
W
Excelsior Excelsior
16.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
W
Den Bosch Den Bosch
23.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Excelsior Excelsior
Oss
10 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 9 3 3 3 17:14 3 12 D
Eindhoven Eindhoven
29.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
D
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Volendam Volendam
L
Almere City Almere City
10.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
D
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
19.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Telstar Telstar
L
Cambuur Cambuur
23.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
Den Bosch
11 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 9 3 3 3 10:8 2 12 L
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
02.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Utrecht II Utrecht II
W
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
10.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
D
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
13.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
De Graafschap De Graafschap
W
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
17.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Eindhoven Eindhoven
L
N.E.C. N.E.C.
23.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
Telstar
12 Eindhoven Eindhoven 9 3 3 3 13:18 -5 12 D
Eindhoven Eindhoven
29.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
L
N.E.C. N.E.C.
03.10.20 6 : 0 LOSS
Eindhoven Eindhoven
D
Eindhoven Eindhoven
09.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Excelsior Excelsior
L
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
17.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Eindhoven Eindhoven
W
Eindhoven Eindhoven
23.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II
Volendam
13 PSV Eindhoven II PSV Eindhoven II 9 3 1 5 15:20 -5 10 L
NAC Breda NAC Breda
26.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
PSV Eindhoven II PSV Eindhoven II
W
PSV Eindhoven II PSV Eindhoven II
02.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Telstar Telstar
L
Volendam Volendam
16.10.20 5 : 1 LOSS
PSV Eindhoven II PSV Eindhoven II
D
PSV Eindhoven II PSV Eindhoven II
20.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
N.E.C. N.E.C.
L
De Graafschap De Graafschap
23.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
PSV Eindhoven II PSV Eindhoven II
Cambuur
14 Oss Oss 8 2 2 4 8:14 -6 8 D
Oss Oss
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Cambuur Cambuur
L
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
25.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Oss Oss
W
Oss Oss
05.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Dordrecht Dordrecht
D
Telstar Telstar
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Oss Oss
W
Oss Oss
20.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Den Bosch Den Bosch
De Graafschap
15 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 9 2 2 5 10:22 -12 8 W
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
25.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Oss Oss
D
AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II
02.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
L
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
10.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
L
Excelsior Excelsior
16.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
L
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
23.10.20 1 : 5 LOSS
AFC Ajax II AFC Ajax II
Helmond Sport
16 Den Bosch Den Bosch 9 2 1 6 10:19 -9 7 L
Telstar Telstar
28.09.20 6 : 1 LOSS
Den Bosch Den Bosch
L
Den Bosch Den Bosch
12.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
D
Den Bosch Den Bosch
15.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Almere City Almere City
L
Oss Oss
20.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Den Bosch Den Bosch
L
Den Bosch Den Bosch
23.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Excelsior Excelsior
Roda JC Kerkrade
17 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 9 2 1 6 6:16 -10 7 L
Almere City Almere City
25.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
L
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
06.10.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Cambuur Cambuur
W
Den Bosch Den Bosch
12.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
L
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
19.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
De Graafschap De Graafschap
L
Telstar Telstar
23.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
MVV Maastricht
18 AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II 9 2 1 6 18:31 -13 7 L
Dordrecht Dordrecht
25.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II
D
AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II
02.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
L
AFC Ajax II AFC Ajax II
16.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II
L
AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II
19.10.20 2 : 6 LOSS
Volendam Volendam
L
Eindhoven Eindhoven
23.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II
Telstar
19 Utrecht II Utrecht II 8 2 0 6 11:20 -9 6 L
Utrecht II Utrecht II
21.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
NAC Breda NAC Breda
L
Cambuur Cambuur
25.09.20 5 : 2 LOSS
Utrecht II Utrecht II
W
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
02.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Utrecht II Utrecht II
L
Utrecht II Utrecht II
16.10.20 1 : 4 LOSS
N.E.C. N.E.C.
L
AFC Ajax II AFC Ajax II
19.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Utrecht II Utrecht II
Dordrecht
20 Dordrecht Dordrecht 9 1 2 6 7:25 -18 5 W
Dordrecht Dordrecht
25.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II
L
Oss Oss
05.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Dordrecht Dordrecht
L
Cambuur Cambuur
11.10.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Dordrecht Dordrecht
D
Dordrecht Dordrecht
18.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Almere City Almere City
L
Volendam Volendam
23.10.20 7 : 1 LOSS
Dordrecht Dordrecht
Utrecht II
Promotion
Playoffs
Show more

Show more

Eerste Divisie championship held by Netherlands. Contest participants: 20 teams. As of today leaders in football marathon are as follows:
Cambuur - 22 points, 7 won matches, 1 lost matches, 1 draws.
Almere City - 21 points, 6 won matches, 0 lost matches, 3 draws.
De Graafschap - 19 points, 6 wins, 1 losses, 1 draws.

On 777score.ng source you can get football schedule and Eerste Divisie (Netherlands) live matches.

Schedule of following matches - Eerste Divisie (Netherlands):
Helmond Sport - MVV Maastricht (30.10.2020 12:45)
AFC Ajax II - Almere City (30.10.2020 12:45)
NAC Breda - N.E.C. (30.10.2020 15:00)

Follow Eerste Divisie (Netherlands) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ng.